April 9, 2022
|
Southern Conn. State - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Miles Fye-Moore SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.28 23.89 21.71 23.67 10 3.7
2 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 27.05 20.62 22.17 24.83 8 3.7
3 Tyler Loth FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.96 21.84 22.28 28.30 6 3.7
4 Hank Jean-Jacques JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.68 23.22 22.54 17.36 5 3.7
5 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 19.12 24.58 22.76 23.67 4 3.7
6 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 21.64 16.63 22.77 22.55 3 -1.1
7 Jason Lorent FR-1 New Haven 21.04 16.46 22.86 17.15 2 0.5
8 Tyler Shepherd SR-4 Adelphi 23.91 29.89 22.99 19.78 1 -1.1
9 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 20.48 23.47 23.01 20.94 - -1.1
10 Benjamin Healy SO-2 Sacred Heart 19.59 23.97 23.04 24.66 - 3.1
11 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 19.61 17.31 23.07 18.69 - -1.1
12 Rocco Samoker SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.09 29.40 23.15 24.54 - 0.5
13 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 25.31 21.60 23.22 28.10 - 0.5
13 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 23.92 21.60 23.22 26.47 - 0.5
15 Joseph Rychwalski   UCONN Club Track and Field 17.19 16.27 23.23 30.20 - 0.5
15 Rafael Mahario FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.81 20.45 23.23 27.42 - -1.1
17 Ayoub Elfahim FR-1 Queensborough CC 30.10 27.77 23.33 22.63 - 3.1
18 Anish Rajamanickam   UCONN Club Track and Field 24.30 29.67 23.36 24.30 - -1.1
19 Joshua Stewart FR-1 New Haven 19.42 20.82 23.39 27.37 - 4.3
20 Jonathan Garcia   UCONN Club Track and Field 19.24 17.36 23.46 25.34 - 1.0
21 Frederick Koomson JR-3 New Haven 29.50 19.83 23.60 30.45 - 0.5
22 Grant Moxham   UCONN Club Track and Field 21.12 21.12 23.73 17.09 - 3.1
23 James Ballesteros   UCONN Club Track and Field 30.67 30.67 23.77 30.91 - 1.0
24 Max Raha   UCONN Club Track and Field 26.88 30.68 23.78 17.13 - 1.0
25 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 26.01 26.01 23.86 27.44 - 2.1
26 Jaden Astle   UCONN Club Track and Field 22.70 24.13 23.89 19.59 - 0.5
27 Abdiel Tejada JR-3 New Haven 28.86 25.02 24.05 17.32 - 1.0
28 Ryan Dolce FR-1 New Haven 19.37 18.65 24.21 17.44 - 4.3
29 Jimmy Ascencio SO-2 Manhattanville 26.19 18.11 24.47 21.78 - 2.1
30 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 25.95 31.34 24.48 17.38 - 1.0
31 Alexander Mosley FR-1 Adelphi 18.88 24.52 24.52 22.07 - 2.0
32 Tyler Strong   UCONN Club Track and Field 25.27 27.23 24.53 30.91 - 4.3
33 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 31.71 21.80 24.77 30.22 - 4.3
34 Joaquin Olmedo SO-2 USMMA 19.59 23.06 24.79 31.49 - 2.1
34 Keith Hyland SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 29.50 17.36 24.79 21.32 - 4.3
36 Eric Oh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 20.38 24.61 24.85 27.84 - 2.0
37 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.45 32.19 24.95 20.96 - 2.1
38 Doris Desir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 29.86 24.84 25.09 20.33 - 1.0
39 Cameron McDonald SO-2 New Haven 22.62 27.96 25.41 25.16 - -0.7
40 Mathew Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 29.70 31.79 26.05 21.89 - 3.0
41 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 33.60 23.89 26.25 27.57 - -0.7
42 Rafael Dayton FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 30.44 33.62 26.47 33.89 - 2.9
43 O-neil Gillespie FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.60 22.51 26.79 25.99 - -0.7
44 Justin Carroll   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.40 21.78 26.89 27.70 - -0.7
45 Jared Thomas SO-2 Manhattanville 21.26 20.72 26.91 20.99 - -0.7
46 Taehyeon Park   UCONN Club Track and Field 28.59 31.29 26.97 33.45 - -0.7
47 Paul Ponthempilly   UCONN Club Track and Field 32.42 26.20 27.01 27.82 - -0.7
48 Nikolas Falco SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.58 26.58 27.97 22.10 - -0.7
49 Aral Kahraman FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.78 35.83 28.21 22.85 - 3.7
50 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.85 26.57 28.26 34.48 - 2.9
51 Mehmet Tuncer FR-1 Hunter 24.52 33.17 28.84 21.92 - 3.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miles Fye-Moore SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.71 10
2 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.17 8
3 Tyler Loth FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.28 6
4 Hank Jean-Jacques JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.54 5
5 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 22.76 4
49 Aral Kahraman FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 22.77 20.50 3
8 Tyler Shepherd SR-4 Adelphi 22.99 17.25 1
9 Nile Colson SO-2 New Haven 23.01 28.08 -
11 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 23.07 25.15 -
15 Rafael Mahario FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.23 20.45 -
18 Anish Rajamanickam   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.36 17.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jason Lorent FR-1 New Haven 22.86 24.01 26.75 2
12 Rocco Samoker SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.15 17.83 21.76 -
13 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 23.22 20.67 21.37 -
13 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 23.22 27.64 23.22 -
15 Joseph Rychwalski   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.23 17.43 19.75 -
21 Frederick Koomson JR-3 New Haven 23.60 17.94 28.09 -
26 Jaden Astle   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.89 20.79 29.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Benjamin Healy SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.04 -
17 Ayoub Elfahim FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.33 -
22 Grant Moxham   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jonathan Garcia   UCONN Club Track and Field 19.48 23.46 25.11 -
23 James Ballesteros   UCONN Club Track and Field 17.36 23.77 27.58 -
24 Max Raha   UCONN Club Track and Field 23.31 23.78 28.54 -
27 Abdiel Tejada JR-3 New Haven 19.48 24.05 18.52 -
30 Hansley Dalambert SR-4 Post 22.04 24.48 25.22 -
38 Doris Desir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 31.12 25.09 30.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Alexander Mosley FR-1 Adelphi 24.28 30.65 24.52 26.24 -
36 Eric Oh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.11 26.84 24.85 30.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Joshua Stewart FR-1 New Haven 23.39 -
28 Ryan Dolce FR-1 New Haven 24.21 -
32 Tyler Strong   UCONN Club Track and Field 24.53 -
33 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 24.77 -
34 Keith Hyland SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 23.86 -
29 Jimmy Ascencio SO-2 Manhattanville 24.47 -
34 Joaquin Olmedo SO-2 USMMA 24.79 -
37 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Cameron McDonald SO-2 New Haven 25.67 29.73 25.41 28.72 -
41 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 27.57 33.34 26.25 24.68 -
43 O-neil Gillespie FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.60 33.22 26.79 23.04 -
44 Justin Carroll   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.70 34.69 26.89 22.59 -
45 Jared Thomas SO-2 Manhattanville 32.83 26.64 26.91 33.10 -
46 Taehyeon Park   UCONN Club Track and Field 21.58 21.85 26.97 29.40 -
47 Paul Ponthempilly   UCONN Club Track and Field 34.31 20.26 27.01 33.77 -
48 Nikolas Falco SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.37 32.45 27.97 21.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Rafael Dayton FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 24.36 26.47 26.47 -
50 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.87 34.20 28.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Mathew Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 26.05 -
51 Mehmet Tuncer FR-1 Hunter 28.84 -