April 9, 2022
|
Southern Conn. State - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:18.38 4:44.26 3:47.41 6:06.70 5:09.85 3:41.73 10
2 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:34.44 4:45.91 5:17.36 5:54.53 5:43.10 5:25.94 8
3 Alessandra Zaffina SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:31.77 4:52.22 4:49.30 4:49.30 5:59.43 4:58.07 6
4 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:05.54 4:52.31 6:11.24 5:50.78 4:43.54 5:53.70 5
5 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:02.93 4:52.68 3:36.59 5:54.15 6:11.71 5:54.15 4
6 Asia Mercier SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:02.73 4:54.90 5:18.50 5:33.24 5:30.29 5:53.88 3
7 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 4:35.42 4:56.15 5:16.88 5:49.46 3:59.89 3:30.27 2
8 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 4:05.04 4:58.83 6:16.53 3:47.11 6:10.55 6:13.54 1
9 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:24.37 5:00.34 4:24.30 6:30.45 5:42.39 4:21.30 -
10 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:13.18 5:01.13 6:07.38 4:37.04 3:51.87 6:16.42 -
11 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:42.04 5:08.38 4:49.88 5:39.22 5:48.47 5:29.97 -
12 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:36.51 5:08.72 4:31.68 6:41.34 5:42.68 4:10.07 -
13 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Hartford 3:54.98 5:09.18 4:19.72 4:53.73 4:25.90 5:33.92 -
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:42.22 5:10.13 5:44.25 5:31.84 6:30.77 4:01.91 -
15 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:22.57 5:12.58 6:15.10 4:41.33 4:41.33 3:57.56 -
16 Maggie LoSchiavo SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:31.88 5:13.50 3:45.72 5:54.26 5:22.91 4:01.40 -
17 Alexandra Kenealy JR-3 New Haven 6:48.02 5:13.86 4:17.37 3:42.84 5:51.53 4:55.03 -
18 Kiley Rodriguez SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:46.42 5:14.74 5:49.37 3:46.62 6:36.58 3:56.06 -
19 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:02.43 5:15.03 6:40.09 5:11.88 5:43.39 3:46.83 -
20 Cassandra Carleson SO-2 Hartford 3:41.25 5:16.06 5:09.74 4:31.82 4:53.94 6:28.76 -
21 Jada Dennis SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:38.67 5:16.51 5:57.66 6:13.49 4:10.05 4:16.38 -
22 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:27.07 5:17.94 6:31.07 6:53.33 6:46.97 5:30.66 -
23 Keegan Pepin SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:52.98 5:19.15 4:31.28 6:16.60 6:26.18 4:34.47 -
24 Juliana Cancellieri SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:28.37 5:23.64 6:51.03 5:13.93 5:49.54 4:57.75 -
25 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 6:04.69 5:28.55 5:15.41 5:25.27 5:44.98 5:38.41 -
26 Madeleine Shellard SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:32.24 5:31.99 6:58.31 6:31.75 4:15.64 4:35.56 -
27 Sarah Kulpa SO-2 Hartford 6:36.92 5:33.54 4:00.15 6:50.26 5:03.53 4:46.85 -
28 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 5:03.90 5:37.66 5:24.16 4:40.26 6:28.31 5:37.66 -
29 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:26.93 5:39.41 4:45.11 4:48.50 6:33.72 5:08.87 -
30 Alexis Hall SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:12.07 5:40.63 5:09.98 6:18.10 4:35.91 4:49.54 -
31 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:04.73 5:44.68 4:01.28 5:44.68 5:34.34 7:24.64 -
32 Christina Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:06.24 5:48.00 6:26.28 6:08.88 6:36.72 6:08.88 -
33 Lauren Hakimi SR-4 Hunter 5:43.18 6:01.24 6:12.08 4:30.93 6:22.92 4:30.93 -
34 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 4:42.85 6:07.33 4:17.14 5:23.25 4:46.52 4:57.54 -
35 Taylor Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:28.14 6:12.41 6:01.24 6:38.48 4:35.59 4:50.48 -
36 Maddie Gerby FR-1 Adelphi 7:54.07 6:13.28 7:42.87 7:39.14 4:36.23 7:16.74 -
37 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:52.05 6:40.05 5:40.05 7:24.06 6:16.05 5:56.05 -
38 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 8:11.16 6:45.91 5:04.44 6:05.32 5:08.50 6:49.97 -
39 Melanie Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:57.58 7:14.97 7:10.62 8:50.67 7:36.72 8:55.02 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:35.74 4:44.26 5:58.17 4:44.26 10
2 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:20.14 3:25.86 4:23.04 4:45.91 8
3 Alessandra Zaffina SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:58.07 5:09.76 3:27.48 4:52.22 6
4 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:15.70 4:34.78 5:12.78 4:52.31 5
5 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:29.27 4:02.93 4:29.27 4:52.68 4
6 Asia Mercier SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:44.13 4:43.11 4:31.31 4:54.90 3
7 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 3:33.23 5:02.08 4:17.65 4:56.15 2
8 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 3:56.08 3:53.09 6:04.58 4:58.83 1
9 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:18.43 4:21.30 6:24.44 5:00.34 -
11 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:22.13 6:28.56 3:51.29 5:08.38 -
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:32.92 6:43.17 4:39.12 5:10.13 -
18 Kiley Rodriguez SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:27.13 5:39.92 6:17.69 5:14.74 -
19 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:02.58 4:27.78 4:02.58 5:15.03 -
21 Jada Dennis SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:00.69 6:10.32 5:03.85 5:16.51 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:37.04 5:01.13 3:30.80 -
12 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:28.59 5:08.72 5:02.55 -
13 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Hartford 4:25.90 5:09.18 6:11.02 -
15 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:21.96 5:12.58 6:43.23 -
16 Maggie LoSchiavo SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:17.07 5:13.50 3:45.72 -
17 Alexandra Kenealy JR-3 New Haven 6:29.19 5:13.86 4:29.92 -
20 Cassandra Carleson SO-2 Hartford 5:47.67 5:16.06 4:28.66 -
22 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:36.61 5:17.94 4:14.36 -
23 Keegan Pepin SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:09.58 5:19.15 3:46.60 -
24 Juliana Cancellieri SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:34.84 5:23.64 5:39.83 -
27 Sarah Kulpa SO-2 Hartford 7:06.94 5:33.54 5:13.53 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 4:49.13 3:49.99 6:11.27 4:32.70 5:28.55 6:27.69 -
26 Madeleine Shellard SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.31 4:05.68 6:15.15 6:38.39 5:31.99 6:35.07 -
28 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 7:02.08 5:54.55 4:03.12 4:47.02 5:37.66 5:07.27 -
29 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 7:14.45 4:17.96 4:31.53 5:39.41 5:39.41 4:00.99 -
30 Alexis Hall SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:12.07 4:15.48 4:12.07 6:28.32 5:40.63 7:12.60 -
31 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:46.09 5:41.24 7:21.19 7:17.75 5:44.68 6:12.26 -
32 Christina Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:36.72 6:22.80 7:21.96 5:34.08 5:48.00 5:30.60 -
33 Lauren Hakimi SR-4 Hunter 5:14.28 7:27.94 6:01.24 6:55.43 6:01.24 6:59.04 -
34 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 4:46.52 4:28.15 4:24.48 6:58.76 6:07.33 7:20.80 -
35 Taylor Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:53.38 4:39.31 5:01.66 7:26.90 6:12.41 4:46.76 -
36 Maddie Gerby FR-1 Adelphi 7:54.07 4:21.30 4:47.43 6:46.88 6:13.28 4:36.23 -
37 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:48.06 5:24.04 7:36.06 8:24.07 6:40.05 5:16.04 -
38 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 7:38.68 5:28.79 5:45.03 5:36.91 6:45.91 7:50.86 -
39 Melanie Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:48.88 5:13.18 9:03.72 7:19.32 7:14.97 6:44.53 -