April 9, 2022
|
Southern Conn. State - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nia Mills SR-4 Hartford 11.85 14.07 14.69 12.34 11.23 10 2.7
2 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 13.47 12.10 9.61 12.47 15.22 8 2.7
3 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 8.91 13.43 9.79 12.55 9.04 6 2.7
4 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 14.45 8.80 9.42 12.56 15.20 5 2.7
5 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 16.30 10.61 9.48 12.63 10.87 4 2.7
6 Marlina Voker FR-1 Hartford 11.90 15.83 11.27 12.66 16.08 3 2.7
7 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.84 10.52 12.67 12.67 12.42 2 -0.7
8 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 13.84 14.74 13.84 12.81 12.05 1 3.7
9 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.05 15.63 14.86 12.81 14.48 - -0.7
10 Emily Parchinski SO-2 Hartford 10.28 13.75 10.93 12.85 9.51 - -0.7
11 Mackenzie Glenn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.54 12.64 9.54 12.89 12.89 - -0.7
11 Noelle Konior FR-1 Hartford 13.15 14.83 11.86 12.89 12.77 - 3.5
13 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.01 15.28 13.34 12.95 16.19 - 3.7
14 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 15.47 12.61 12.22 13.00 16.38 - -0.7
15 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 14.22 10.70 12.52 13.04 16.04 - 2.7
16 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.14 16.45 16.58 13.05 16.45 - 2.7
17 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 14.40 15.58 11.13 13.09 9.56 - -0.7
18 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 13.58 15.03 15.29 13.18 9.36 - 3.7
19 Alanna Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.59 11.12 16.28 13.23 17.20 - 3.7
20 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 15.23 10.46 12.71 13.24 13.11 - 3.7
21 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 10.07 15.10 13.38 13.24 10.60 - 3.5
22 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.09 9.56 12.35 13.27 12.08 - 3.5
23 Maggie Gillespie SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.36 16.55 10.23 13.45 17.22 - 3.5
24 Alexus Delgado SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.17 13.55 14.50 13.55 15.86 - 1.2
25 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 12.99 10.94 17.23 13.67 15.59 - 3.5
26 Jordan Mayo SO-2 Quinnipiac 13.29 11.51 15.07 13.70 15.76 - 1.2
26 Kylee Dubroski FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.53 17.13 12.61 13.70 13.02 - 3.3
28 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 9.88 14.95 12.21 13.71 10.83 - 3.5
29 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 9.75 10.16 14.27 13.72 17.02 - 1.2
30 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 16.15 12.15 14.63 13.80 11.60 - 3.3
30 Brooklyn Simmons FR-1 Adelphi 17.53 9.80 16.84 13.80 17.39 - 1.2
32 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 14.39 17.47 15.09 13.97 17.33 - 3.3
33 Wenka Vil JR-3 New Haven 16.70 9.83 16.70 14.03 11.09 - 3.5
34 Hayley Matthews FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.39 18.03 16.06 14.08 11.41 - 3.3
35 Ahjante Rampersad JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.70 17.54 11.55 14.26 12.70 - 3.3
36 Jacklyn Diel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.02 14.60 10.31 14.31 10.74 - -0.7
37 Hope Handlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.82 13.24 12.09 14.39 14.25 - 4.4
38 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 18.19 10.10 14.87 14.43 15.44 - 3.3
39 Jenna Engels FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.02 11.78 10.62 14.54 15.85 - 4.4
40 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.34 18.06 16.02 14.56 10.34 - 1.2
41 Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman 17.11 15.73 16.50 15.27 13.29 - 1.4
42 Kamara Philbert FR-1 Medgar Evers 20.07 11.75 18.27 16.31 14.68 - 1.4
43 Benedicta Osei FR-1 Lehman 18.60 15.92 15.25 16.75 17.42 - 4.4
44 Favour Egwuogu FR-1 Lehman 12.50 17.01 15.79 17.35 14.93 - 1.4
45 Judith Robles Reyes FR-1 Lehman 18.19 17.83 14.56 18.19 19.29 - 1.4
46 Turquoise Lopez   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.37 22.17 23.71 21.95 22.17 - 4.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nia Mills SR-4 Hartford 12.59 12.34 9.88 8.89 11.60 9.63 10
2 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 15.47 12.47 15.72 11.10 12.72 13.22 8
3 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 8.79 12.55 12.43 9.92 10.17 12.93 6
4 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.80 12.56 9.80 12.69 13.32 14.32 5
5 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 15.41 12.63 15.67 14.02 12.89 11.75 4
6 Marlina Voker FR-1 Hartford 15.96 12.66 13.55 11.27 9.88 14.69 3
15 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 9.78 13.04 11.22 16.30 14.61 14.22 -
16 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.79 13.05 12.01 16.45 15.40 9.27 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.59 12.67 9.00 14.57 2
9 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.66 12.81 15.12 14.61 -
10 Emily Parchinski SO-2 Hartford 12.98 12.85 9.77 9.13 -
11 Mackenzie Glenn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16.63 12.89 11.73 14.96 -
14 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 16.51 13.00 11.57 11.05 -
17 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 15.32 13.09 14.14 16.50 -
36 Jacklyn Diel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 16.17 14.31 13.17 18.61 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 16.02 12.81 1
13 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.82 12.95 -
18 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 15.16 13.18 -
19 Alanna Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 12.04 13.23 -
20 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 15.23 13.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Alexus Delgado SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.55 10.30 15.99 -
26 Jordan Mayo SO-2 Quinnipiac 13.70 16.17 14.94 -
29 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.72 10.43 14.27 -
30 Brooklyn Simmons FR-1 Adelphi 13.80 10.49 11.60 -
40 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 14.56 11.65 14.86 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Noelle Konior FR-1 Hartford 12.89 9.16 -
21 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 13.24 17.22 -
22 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.27 16.86 -
23 Maggie Gillespie SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.45 12.24 -
25 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.67 10.53 -
28 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 13.71 14.40 -
33 Wenka Vil JR-3 New Haven 14.03 16.70 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Kylee Dubroski FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.70 -
30 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 13.80 -
32 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 13.97 -
34 Hayley Matthews FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 14.08 -
35 Ahjante Rampersad JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.26 -
38 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 14.43 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Hope Handlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.98 18.42 15.83 14.39 12.24 -
39 Jenna Engels FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.72 11.93 10.76 14.54 14.54 -
43 Benedicta Osei FR-1 Lehman 19.10 20.27 13.57 16.75 20.77 -
46 Turquoise Lopez   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.37 15.81 23.05 21.95 23.05 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman 18.48 18.79 15.27 19.55 -
42 Kamara Philbert FR-1 Medgar Evers 15.66 12.07 16.31 14.36 -
44 Favour Egwuogu FR-1 Lehman 14.75 15.45 17.35 13.71 -
45 Judith Robles Reyes FR-1 Lehman 14.19 22.56 18.19 15.47 -