April 8, 2022
|
Providence - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.52 12.18 14.99 9.14
2 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.66 12.30 10.46 14.27
3 Hawa Grear SO-2 Providence 13.40 12.64 16.18 8.85
4 Nicola Calabrese SR-4 Providence 11.58 12.86 10.94 12.99
5 Sophia Schwartz SO-2 Boston College 16.26 13.11 12.33 13.51
6 Danielle Casavant SR-4 Providence 11.84 13.15 10.26 12.23
7 Eve Rodriquez JR-3 Providence 15.46 13.21 14.01 16.78
  Charli Beekman FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 24.50 26.06
2 Nicole Borowiec SO-2 Providence 27.91 26.58
3 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 21.16 27.12
4 Morgan Halt SO-2 Boston College 25.84 28.71
  Sophia Schwartz SO-2 Boston College DNS DNS
  Charli Beekman FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenna Detra   BAA 55.77
2 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.96
3 Niamh Gowing JR-3 Providence 57.28
4 Taylor Newman JR-3 Providence 57.92
5 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 58.00
6 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 58.02
7 Zakiya Scott SR-4 New Hampshire 58.58
8 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.28
9 Sarah Witt SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.84
10 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 59.86
11 Lauren Trejo FR-1 Northeastern 1:00.49
12 Natalie Fraser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:00.98
13 Tessa Bostwick SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.17
14 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 1:01.58
15 Alexina Hurley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:03.99
16 Mariana McManus JR-3 Syracuse 1:04.83
  Sadai Headley-Mawasi FR-1 UMass Amherst DNS
  Hannah Ceva SO-2 Boston College DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Lauren Trejo FR-1 Northeastern 56.86 1:00.49
15 Alexina Hurley SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.56 1:03.99
16 Mariana McManus JR-3 Syracuse 1:07.43 1:04.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Witt SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:02.24 1:16.60 1:17.80 51.47 53.86 59.84 50.87
12 Natalie Fraser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.25 48.18 1:11.96 1:09.52 1:05.25 1:00.98 48.79
13 Tessa Bostwick SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.46 53.22 52.00 1:11.57 1:17.69 1:01.17 1:18.30
14 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 1:02.20 49.88 57.89 1:04.05 52.96 1:01.58 1:02.20
  Hannah Ceva SO-2 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.96
4 Taylor Newman JR-3 Providence 57.92
7 Zakiya Scott SR-4 New Hampshire 58.58
8 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.28
10 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 59.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenna Detra   BAA 55.77 53.54 52.99 51.31 43.50
3 Niamh Gowing JR-3 Providence 57.28 1:13.32 59.00 42.39 46.40
5 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 58.00 58.58 46.40 49.30 57.42
6 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 58.02 1:03.83 1:14.85 41.20 55.12
  Sadai Headley-Mawasi FR-1 UMass Amherst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex O'Neill SO-2 Providence 2:16.33 1:54.67 2:07.41 2:11.24 2:45.64 2:04.87
2 Halle Atkinson SO-2 Providence 1:46.26 1:30.71 2:09.58 1:42.37 2:04.40 1:56.63
3 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 2:00.19 2:08.03 2:10.64 1:34.06 2:05.42 1:48.44
4 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 1:42.36 1:50.24 2:11.23 1:39.74 2:20.42 2:13.86
5 Cailey Archer SO-2 New Hampshire 1:43.00 2:48.54 2:13.76 2:40.52 2:19.11 2:13.76
6 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.90 2:27.36 2:15.19 2:34.12 2:00.32 2:55.75
7 Ava Duggan SO-2 Northeastern 2:19.51 2:00.36 2:16.77 2:04.46 2:03.10 2:30.45
8 Leah Rudolph SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:38.70 2:15.45 2:16.81 1:46.72 1:42.61 1:43.98
9 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 1:41.50 2:12.08 2:19.03 2:20.42 1:51.23 2:00.96
10 Regan Doody SO-2 New Hampshire 2:42.39 2:06.00 2:19.99 2:22.79 2:46.59 2:33.99
11 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University 2:55.35 2:07.66 2:20.28 2:18.88 2:21.69 2:14.67
12 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 2:31.77 1:48.20 2:20.52 2:17.71 2:35.98 1:38.37
13 Nicole Clermont JR-3 Boston College 2:05.41 2:08.22 2:20.90 1:49.91 1:41.45 2:23.72
14 Jaden Young FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:41.07 2:58.03 2:21.29 2:18.47 2:22.71 2:36.84
15 Hannah Beckman FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:55.64 2:09.94 2:22.79 3:01.35 2:31.36 2:14.23
16 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:11.27 1:45.31 2:24.25 2:24.25 2:27.14 2:18.48
17 Cayla Barretto SR-4 New Hampshire 1:42.61 2:21.63 2:24.52 2:47.65 1:54.17 2:43.31
18 Sophie DeFrietas JR-3 Northeastern 2:54.04 2:35.19 2:25.03 1:41.53 1:58.93 1:48.78
19 Olivia Duca FR-1 Boston University 3:02.84 3:07.20 2:25.11 2:57.04 3:08.65 2:35.27
20 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant 1:56.89 2:15.89 2:26.11 2:23.19 1:43.74 2:39.26
21 Claire Wilson SO-2 Boston University 2:22.46 2:20.99 2:26.86 2:35.68 2:07.77 2:19.52
22 Emily Kane JR-3 Boston College 3:07.19 3:11.68 2:29.75 2:10.29 2:20.77 1:52.32
23 Delani Dorsey FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:46.97 2:44.22 2:30.66 2:51.76 2:08.07 1:51.49
24 Nicolet Chapman SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:57.86 3:03.94 2:32.01 2:00.09 2:45.69 3:05.46
  Brenna Detra   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lucinda Shotts SR-4 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriella Bachiochi FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Cayla Barretto SR-4 New Hampshire 2:27.41 2:25.97 2:24.52 2:43.31 1:46.95 1:58.51
19 Olivia Duca FR-1 Boston University 2:09.15 2:48.33 2:25.11 2:58.49 2:36.72 2:48.33
20 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant 2:10.04 2:23.19 2:26.11 2:39.26 2:10.04 2:07.12
21 Claire Wilson SO-2 Boston University 2:22.46 2:23.93 2:26.86 1:57.49 3:06.52 3:05.05
23 Delani Dorsey FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:49.99 2:17.10 2:30.66 1:53.00 1:56.01 2:21.62
24 Nicolet Chapman SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:08.50 2:07.69 2:32.01 2:06.17 2:28.97 3:14.58
  Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Regan Doody SO-2 New Hampshire 2:33.99 2:19.99 2:25.59 3:00.59 2:53.59
13 Nicole Clermont JR-3 Boston College 1:47.09 2:20.90 3:03.17 1:55.54 2:02.59
14 Jaden Young FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.82 2:21.29 1:58.69 2:59.44 2:48.14
15 Hannah Beckman FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:47.10 2:22.79 1:55.66 2:08.52 1:51.38
16 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:30.02 2:24.25 1:40.98 2:06.94 2:43.01
18 Sophie DeFrietas JR-3 Northeastern 2:36.64 2:25.03 2:26.48 2:45.34 2:19.23
22 Emily Kane JR-3 Boston College 2:59.70 2:29.75 1:44.83 2:44.73 2:53.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Cailey Archer SO-2 New Hampshire 2:36.50 2:13.76 2:41.85
6 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.62 2:15.19 2:27.36
8 Leah Rudolph SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:38.70 2:16.81 2:15.45
9 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 2:21.81 2:19.03 2:09.30
11 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University 2:38.52 2:20.28 2:07.66
12 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 2:03.66 2:20.52 2:44.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex O'Neill SO-2 Providence 2:07.41 2:18.88 1:38.11 2:22.70 1:35.56 2:37.99 1:53.40
2 Halle Atkinson SO-2 Providence 2:09.58 2:25.13 2:08.29 2:22.54 2:10.88 1:54.03 2:05.70
3 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 2:10.64 2:14.56 2:11.95 1:32.76 2:47.22 2:02.81 1:41.90
4 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 2:11.23 2:28.29 1:39.74 2:09.92 2:12.55 2:00.74 2:16.48
7 Ava Duggan SO-2 Northeastern 2:16.77 1:41.21 2:55.07 2:18.14 2:56.44 2:33.19 2:09.94
  Lucinda Shotts SR-4 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brenna Detra   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gabriella Bachiochi FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels   BAA 3:56.41 4:21.15 5:13.38 4:34.89
2 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 5:26.60 5:29.39 5:01.48 4:39.14
3 Abbey Wheeler   BAA 5:00.49 4:54.88 5:28.58 4:40.83
4 Kimberley May FR-1 Providence 5:34.92 3:47.97 5:48.99 4:41.44
5 Melissa Lodge   RITC 5:41.56 4:21.86 5:58.64 4:44.63
6 Paige Carter   Unattached 5:57.16 3:59.09 6:14.87 4:55.17
7 Tessa Hunt SO-2 Providence 6:17.04 5:05.79 4:45.01 4:56.88
8 MacKenzie Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:42.17 3:57.62 5:02.96 4:57.02
9 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 6:19.59 4:29.01 5:13.84 4:58.89
10 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:38.33 5:05.06 6:22.81 4:59.07
11 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 4:11.35 5:26.15 4:08.36 4:59.22
12 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:35.95 4:32.94 3:29.96 4:59.93
13 Sarah Petersen JR-3 Northeastern 5:55.56 4:34.21 5:13.38 5:01.32
14 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:44.14 4:01.50 3:58.48 5:01.87
15 Eugenia Fairhurst FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:17.42 6:29.60 3:33.06 5:04.37
16 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Syracuse 3:48.49 4:16.28 4:47.16 5:08.77
17 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 5:29.40 5:51.15 5:48.04 5:10.75
18 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 6:41.39 5:17.38 4:40.04 5:11.15
19 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 3:51.24 6:30.60 5:18.73 5:12.48
20 Hannah Langstaff SO-2 New Hampshire 6:27.67 3:48.22 4:06.98 5:12.63
21 Juliette Keller FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.36 5:36.21 6:35.91 5:14.21
22 Emma York SO-2 New Hampshire 3:40.11 4:05.26 3:40.11 5:14.43
23 Claire Kelly FR-1 Providence 5:17.69 6:01.73 3:46.47 5:14.54
24 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:37.79 4:12.56 4:28.35 5:15.70
25 Marcela Perches SO-2 Boston University 5:51.05 6:25.84 4:57.29 5:16.26
26 Olivia Sheffield JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.58 6:13.37 6:51.34 5:16.41
27 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 5:25.93 6:45.03 4:51.12 5:16.43
28 Bethany Steiner FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.68 6:11.98 5:46.55 5:17.93
29 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:49.91 6:03.19 3:52.57 5:18.58
30 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 5:52.99 6:53.96 5:36.95 5:20.90
31 Vivian McMahon FR-1 Northeastern 4:20.17 5:01.92 4:10.53 5:21.19
32 Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:25.92 4:55.88 6:38.79 5:21.60
33 Katherine Stanwood JR-3 Boston College 6:34.36 4:50.92 4:37.99 5:23.24
34 Bearett Tarris SR-4 Syracuse 5:21.82 5:21.82 5:18.53 5:28.38
35 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 5:41.70 4:42.56 4:45.84 5:28.55
36 Caroline Fleming SO-2 Boston College 5:52.82 6:09.30 5:59.41 5:29.73
37 Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University 4:37.20 6:59.10 5:36.60 5:30.00
38 Asaliah Mirambeaux FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:24.88 6:51.08 4:31.84 5:31.51
39 Marissa Farago JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:57.94 5:14.05 6:45.22 5:37.68
40 Sarah Eddy JR-3 Syracuse 6:48.94 4:15.15 4:11.66 5:49.52
  Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annika Sisson   RITC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Vivian Mac FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Dean JR-3 New Hampshire DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashley Foley SO-2 Providence DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Emma York SO-2 New Hampshire 6:45.62 5:08.15 5:14.43
23 Claire Kelly FR-1 Providence 5:52.29 4:27.36 5:14.54
29 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:49.38 5:50.44 5:18.58
30 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 4:42.40 6:05.83 5:20.90
31 Vivian McMahon FR-1 Northeastern 5:37.25 3:44.84 5:21.19
32 Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:46.23 5:15.17 5:21.60
34 Bearett Tarris SR-4 Syracuse 6:40.63 4:16.14 5:28.38
35 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 4:55.70 5:48.27 5:28.55
37 Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University 7:09.00 5:39.90 5:30.00
38 Asaliah Mirambeaux FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:04.99 4:38.47 5:31.51
39 Marissa Farago JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:50.41 5:51.19 5:37.68
40 Sarah Eddy JR-3 Syracuse 5:14.57 6:00.01 5:49.52
  Vivian Mac FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 5:04.54 5:07.65 5:10.75 5:48.04 5:29.40 5:35.61 4:08.60
18 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 6:19.61 4:36.93 5:11.15 6:41.39 5:48.49 5:20.49 4:43.15
19 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 5:06.23 4:22.49 5:12.48 6:27.48 5:03.11 5:53.11 4:03.74
20 Hannah Langstaff SO-2 New Hampshire 6:02.65 4:35.12 5:12.63 5:31.39 6:18.29 6:21.41 5:59.53
24 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:12.53 4:56.76 5:15.70 6:22.00 5:09.39 3:47.31 6:03.06
25 Marcela Perches SO-2 Boston University 5:41.56 5:28.91 5:16.26 3:57.20 4:44.64 6:10.03 5:06.78
26 Olivia Sheffield JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:41.49 6:16.53 5:16.41 6:35.52 4:44.77 4:41.61 5:16.41
28 Bethany Steiner FR-1 Syracuse 5:52.91 5:14.75 5:17.93 6:31.06 4:01.63 6:34.24 5:52.91
33 Katherine Stanwood JR-3 Boston College 5:26.48 6:21.43 5:23.24 5:10.31 4:08.90 6:40.82 4:21.83
36 Caroline Fleming SO-2 Boston College 5:33.03 4:43.57 5:29.73 6:38.98 4:33.68 4:33.68 6:12.60
  Ashley Foley SO-2 Providence DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Tessa Hunt SO-2 Providence 4:56.88 3:45.63
8 MacKenzie Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:57.02 5:47.52
9 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 4:58.89 4:08.08
10 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:59.07 4:08.23
12 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:59.93 5:20.93
13 Sarah Petersen JR-3 Northeastern 5:01.32 4:34.21
14 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:01.87 6:20.36
15 Eugenia Fairhurst FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.37 5:34.81
16 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Syracuse 5:08.77 3:48.49
21 Juliette Keller FR-1 Syracuse 5:14.21 6:17.06
27 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 5:16.43 5:13.27
  Lauren Dean JR-3 New Hampshire DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels   BAA 4:51.39 4:15.65 3:53.66 4:45.89 5:24.37 3:23.42 4:34.89
2 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 4:19.60 5:32.18 4:36.35 6:02.89 4:02.86 3:29.36 4:39.14
3 Abbey Wheeler   BAA 5:45.42 3:55.90 4:46.45 3:44.67 3:55.90 4:29.60 4:40.83
4 Kimberley May FR-1 Providence 3:59.23 4:07.67 5:26.47 5:09.59 5:40.55 4:49.89 4:41.44
5 Melissa Lodge   RITC 3:59.09 4:44.63 5:24.48 5:24.48 3:56.25 4:24.71 4:44.63
6 Paige Carter   Unattached 6:06.01 3:56.14 4:43.37 4:49.27 5:30.59 6:20.77 4:55.17
11 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 5:38.12 3:47.41 4:23.32 4:53.24 3:38.43 5:41.11 4:59.22
  Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annika Sisson   RITC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 9:59.58 7:01.93 7:29.68 9:15.16 10:43.99
2 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 7:29.89 11:34.28 9:37.64 9:15.42 8:58.76
3 Abbey Wheeler   BAA 6:51.74 7:08.43 11:41.07 9:16.40 7:14.00
4 Lilly Tuck SO-2 Providence 12:18.34 11:32.90 8:19.80 9:27.95 11:49.94
5 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 12:27.92 11:58.93 10:26.17 9:39.78 7:32.23
6 Ellie Lawler SO-2 Syracuse 11:08.06 12:18.38 12:35.96 9:46.01 9:57.73
7 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 12:01.31 8:47.79 9:17.11 9:46.43 8:24.33
8 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 8:19.46 10:34.61 7:08.95 9:47.60 9:12.35
9 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 9:07.99 9:49.23 9:13.88 9:49.23 6:58.36
10 Sage Brooks FR-1 Syracuse 10:18.12 12:05.10 12:11.04 9:54.34 10:24.06
11 Kira Nolan JR-3 New Hampshire 10:32.43 7:57.31 12:37.72 9:56.63 12:07.89
12 Sarah Flynn SO-2 Boston College 12:34.84 8:17.24 10:11.07 9:59.08 11:52.91
13 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Syracuse 11:03.23 7:26.17 9:20.73 10:02.93 12:09.55
14 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 11:26.63 7:11.42 9:00.79 10:07.63 12:39.54
15 Sarah Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:12.94 11:46.53 8:11.50 10:14.37 11:09.67
16 Lily Harding JR-3 Brown 12:37.49 10:33.31 12:06.45 10:20.89 7:51.88
17 Roshni Singh SO-2 Boston College 9:21.16 11:50.81 12:40.69 10:23.51 10:54.69
18 Caitlin Marino   RITC 11:44.57 9:07.30 13:12.64 10:29.08 9:26.18
19 Grace Phair SO-2 UMass Amherst 11:23.92 7:48.62 13:05.25 10:33.26 7:29.62
20 Sydney Adams FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:19.85 13:18.78 8:05.66 10:39.02 7:59.27
21 Rebekah James JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:55.56 10:49.13 12:19.11 10:42.70 13:55.51
  Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Ayres JR-3 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mooney FR-1 Providence 16:09.43 13:24.63 19:33.01 11:18.60 17:07.60
2 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 16:26.08 15:07.20 11:49.98 16:55.67 17:35.11
3 Orla O'Connor JR-3 Providence 16:45.26 18:55.95 11:53.74 19:46.21 12:23.90
4 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 16:56.60 18:48.43 18:58.60 18:58.60 18:58.60
5 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 16:57.01 20:20.42 19:29.57 13:43.78 21:01.10
6 Maddie Heintz FR-1 Syracuse 17:22.39 19:06.63 14:46.04 19:58.75 15:06.88
7 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 17:49.83 17:49.83 19:15.42 21:02.40 14:05.17
8 Emily Nugent SO-2 Syracuse 18:08.17 13:36.13 12:41.72 14:19.66 16:41.12
9 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:38.72 20:52.97 21:48.91 14:10.23 17:09.23
10 Amanda Baptiste SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:40.18 20:32.20 13:37.74 20:32.20 23:20.23
11 Brynn Siles SO-2 Boston University 19:38.62 25:32.21 24:21.49 14:43.97 24:56.85
  Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicole Borowiec SO-2 Providence 13.79 14.51
2 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.36 14.89
3 Morgan Halt SO-2 Boston College 14.77 15.71
4 Elizabeth Dupras FR-1 Providence 19.11 16.19

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.48
2 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:00.44
3 Kyla Krawczyk SO-2 Boston College 1:01.74
4 Meg Hughes FR-1 Providence 1:02.65
5 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:02.79
6 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 1:06.35
7 Chelsea Lynch SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:08.40
  Tessa Bostwick SO-2 UMass Amherst DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 1:07.02 1:06.35 1:06.35 51.09 47.11 1:07.68
7 Chelsea Lynch SO-2 UMass Lowell 53.36 58.14 1:08.40 1:28.92 1:13.19 1:02.25
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.48
2 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:00.44
3 Kyla Krawczyk SO-2 Boston College 1:01.74
4 Meg Hughes FR-1 Providence 1:02.65
5 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:02.79
  Tessa Bostwick SO-2 UMass Amherst DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 10:20.83 10:33.25 9:49.79
2 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 10:49.32 8:45.95 10:16.86
3 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 11:02.63 9:03.36 12:28.78
4 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 11:04.48 10:44.55 9:58.04
5 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 11:57.72 11:36.19 10:31.60
  Ashley Foley SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF
  Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Orchard SO-2 Brown DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Sophie Albright FR-1 Boston College 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Isabella Bruno SO-2 Boston College 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Morgan Halt SO-2 Boston College 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Lila Belsher FR-1 Boston College 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX