March 19, 2022
|
Montana State-Billings - Billings, MT
|
3124 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natylia Jacobson FR-1 Montana Tech 12.53 9.78 10.65 11.16 10
2 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.30 13.84 13.57 9.85 8
3 Kellan Wahl FR-1 Rocky Mountain 13.34 16.81 15.75 10.01 6
4 Emily Ratz FR-1 Montana Tech 13.45 14.66 13.99 14.93 5
5 Madison Thompson JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.62 16.62 13.90 11.17 4
6 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.78 17.78 11.85 12.96 3
7 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.89 16.67 13.20 17.78 2
8 Whitney Herden FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.29 18.15 10.72 13.15 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.30 11.84 9.45 12.77 15.57 16.63 8
6 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.78 11.72 16.40 14.61 17.92 10.06 3
7 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.89 13.48 17.64 16.95 13.76 10.28 2
8 Whitney Herden FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.29 14.72 11.72 13.15 18.58 15.44 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natylia Jacobson FR-1 Montana Tech 15.29 8.90 12.78 12.53 15.04 14.04 10
3 Kellan Wahl FR-1 Rocky Mountain 10.54 13.34 11.34 13.34 11.08 10.28 6
4 Emily Ratz FR-1 Montana Tech 15.61 10.09 16.28 13.45 11.97 10.76 5
5 Madison Thompson JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.99 13.35 12.67 13.62 10.90 17.71 4

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kellan Wahl FR-1 Rocky Mountain 27.07 26.53 10
2 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 27.15 29.33 8
3 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 28.25 34.47 6
4 Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech 28.26 26.00 5
5 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.04 33.11 4
6 Jessica Lozano JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 29.60 34.93 3
7 Whitney Herden FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.74 27.66 2
8 Grace Alexander FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 31.48 39.04 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jessica Lozano JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 29.60 28.42 22.80 32.27 3
7 Whitney Herden FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.74 38.37 22.01 29.15 2
8 Grace Alexander FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 31.48 23.93 40.30 34.32 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kellan Wahl FR-1 Rocky Mountain 27.07 19.49 21.93 10
2 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 27.15 24.17 24.44 8
3 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 28.25 31.36 29.10 6
4 Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech 28.26 32.79 25.72 5
5 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.04 35.14 35.72 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Severson FR-1 MSU-Billings 51.46 43.50 1:01.26 10
2 Abbi Zent FR-1 MSU-Billings 53.02 1:24.41 1:09.76 8

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Little Light JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:51.10 2:35.54 2:34.15 2:18.87 1:55.27 3:00.54 2:53.59 10
2 Ally Whitmer JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:45.81 2:05.46 2:59.87 2:31.15 2:32.67 2:43.25 2:19.06 8
3 Marion Hugs FR-1 Rocky Mountain 2:36.82 2:03.22 2:27.22 2:40.02 2:24.02 3:13.63 2:16.02 6
4 Madison Kelly SO-2 Montana Tech 2:16.12 2:54.56 2:01.71 2:40.14 2:51.35 3:20.18 2:57.76 5
5 Skyler Taylor FR-1 MSU-Billings 3:18.47 2:16.24 2:41.47 2:48.19 2:36.42 2:46.51 3:25.20 4
6 Violet Carter FR-1 Rocky Mountain 2:54.06 2:10.55 2:24.47 2:54.06 3:35.84 3:21.91 2:19.25 3

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Timm FR-1 Dickinson St. 3:46.04 6:15.67 5:18.36 4:46.53 5:18.36 10
2 Kit Wiersema FR-1 MSU-Billings 3:59.18 3:49.35 4:41.77 6:56.11 5:27.64 8
3 Emberlyn Hoffman-Gaschk Freshman Unattached 6:18.32 3:53.57 4:06.73 5:38.84 5:28.97 6
4 Marion Hugs FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4:41.25 6:58.53 5:01.34 5:38.17 5:34.82 5
5 Violet Carter FR-1 Rocky Mountain 5:02.16 7:14.13 4:03.11 6:32.45 5:47.30 4
6 Doreen Koech SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 6:58.08 4:18.64 5:33.05 4:29.27 5:54.30 3
7 Larissa Saarel SR-4 Rocky Mountain 6:00.79 5:13.89 7:49.03 5:46.36 6:00.79 2
8 Chloe Bryntesen FR-1 Rocky Mountain 5:06.10 7:28.22 4:33.30 5:06.10 6:04.40 1

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kailee Stoppel JR-3 MSU-Billings 21:04.11 18:58.83 18:01.89 20:07.16 13:39.96 10
2 Carlin Manning SO-2 Montana Tech 25:37.95 20:10.98 21:47.86 15:20.35 17:45.67 8
3 Piper Perez SO-2 Dickinson St. 15:56.21 20:58.16 19:04.93 24:19.47 16:33.95 6
4 Alisa Hashley JR-3 Montana Tech 22:01.53 21:35.61 16:50.58 25:15.87 28:04.30 5
5 Haylie Oberlander JR-3 Dickinson St. 25:05.72 22:00.80 16:17.40 19:22.31 21:47.60 4
6 Zoey Stroop FR-1 Dickinson St. 20:31.48 22:18.56 17:37.47 25:52.73 24:45.81 3
  Kit Wiersema FR-1 MSU-Billings DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olleca Severson FR-1 Montana Tech 18.26 16.45 16.45 14.15 10
2 Naiya Beaudin FR-1 Montana Tech 18.99 16.80 18.32 19.66 8
3 Breah Mulvehill SO-2 Rocky Mountain 21.94 17.69 14.69 19.46 6
4 Grace Alexander FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 15.54 18.50 19.43 15.54 5
5 Jessica Lozano JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 21.21 18.77 22.34 21.21 4
  Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech FS FS FS FS -
  violet johnson FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annelise Clark FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:30.76 1:23.61 1:11.46 10
2 Olleca Severson FR-1 Montana Tech 1:30.59 1:27.71 1:11.89 8
3 Sierra Durbin SR-4 MSU-Billings 51.97 56.36 1:13.19 6

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montana Tech Naiya Beaudin, Emily Ratz, Olleca Severson, Natylia Jacobson 1:03.82 55.41 49.47 51.45 45.52 46.01 45.02 10
2 MSU-Billings
(B>)
Madeline Severson, Madison Thompson, Annelise Clark, Chantel Chase 49.46 48.94 52.06 1:06.64 36.45 44.26 51.02 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montana Tech A Emily Ratz, Olleca Severson, Taylor Torgerson, Abby Clark 3:12.12 4:36.65 5:07.38 4:16.15 4:08.47 5:02.26 10
2 MSU-Billings
(B>)
B Katelyn Hamill, Sierra Durbin, Madeline Severson, Ally Whitmer 4:45.30 3:07.63 3:51.32 4:17.02 3:59.03 3:59.03 8
3 MSU-Billings A Maisie Hoskins, Abbi Zent, Skyler Taylor, Kailee Stoppel 4:26.48 5:05.75 5:16.97 4:40.50 3:47.21 4:43.31 6
4 Rocky Mountain A Kellan Wahl, Olivia Earling, Breah Mulvehill, Sydney Little Light 5:51.73 5:48.78 5:36.95 4:55.57 4:46.71 5:10.35 5

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech 1.52m 1.16m 1.37m 1.20m 1.34m 4' 11.75" 10
2 Madeline Severson FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.47m 1.59m 1.04m 1.73m 1.35m 4' 9.75" 8
3 Breah Mulvehill SO-2 Rocky Mountain 1.47m 1.65m 1.72m 1.15m 1.62m 4' 9.75" 6
4 Dakota Manecke SO-2 Rocky Mountain 1.37m 1.70m 1.11m 1.56m 1.40m 4' 6" 5

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dakota Manecke SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3.40m 11' 1.75" 10
2 Olivia Earling JR-3 Rocky Mountain 3.10m 10' 2" 8
3 violet johnson FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 2.95m 9' 8" 6
4 terra Bertsch FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 2.80m 9' 2.25" 5

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Naiya Beaudin FR-1 Montana Tech 3.97m 5.13m 5.23m 4.92m 4.24m 5.02m 17' 2" 10
2 Madison Thompson JR-3 MSU-Billings 4.02m 4.48m 5.03m 4.48m 4.93m 4.53m 16' 6" 8
3 Olivia Earling JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4.15m 5.80m 5.00m 4.70m 5.70m 3.80m 16' 5" 6
4 Abby Clark FR-1 Montana Tech 6.44m 5.84m 4.99m 6.29m 6.34m 4.09m 16' 4.5" 5
5 Hailee Stiles FR-1 Montana Tech 3.68m 4.42m 4.97m 3.88m 3.48m 4.03m 16' 3.75" 4

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Naiya Beaudin FR-1 Montana Tech 11.67m 14.32m 10.05m 11.43m 11.55m 11.90m 37' 10.75" 10
2 Hailee Stiles FR-1 Montana Tech 8.89m 8.89m 9.80m 12.12m 10.10m 12.42m 33' 1.75" 8
3 kaitlyn gilbert SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 8.93m 7.25m 7.87m 8.57m 8.84m 6.72m 29' 0" 6

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jillian Sanchez JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 9.81m 15.07m 11.72m 11.96m 39' 3" 10
2 tatiana martinez FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 8.87m 11.45m 10.33m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 8
3 Allyson Conner SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 8.24m 10.24m 10.24m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 6
4 Ryann Moline FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.77m 11.10m 11.76m 10.99m 36' 0.75" 5
5 Dakota Lobmeyer FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.36m 11.03m 11.58m 10.92m 35' 10" 3.5
5 Aubrie Christman FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.23m 11.90m 8.63m 10.92m 35' 10" 3.5
7 Riley Noser FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.33m 8.15m 7.83m 10.87m 35' 8" 2
8 Isabelle Buhr FR-1 Dawson CC 11.29m 9.01m 11.95m 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1
9 Faith Ekness FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.07m 9.69m 9.07m 10.31m 33' 10" -
10 kathryn Evans SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 7.96m 7.37m 9.63m 9.83m 32' 3" -
11 Allison Halverson JR-3 Rocky Mountain 7.88m 7.78m 10.57m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jillian Sanchez JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 43.34m 35.54m 36.41m 142' 2" 10
2 Ryann Moline FR-1 MSU-Billings 38.97m 42.87m 34.29m 127' 10" 8
3 Calla Haldorson FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 38.73m 31.76m 36.41m 127' 1" 6
4 tatiana martinez FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 38.59m 28.17m 35.12m 126' 7" 5
5 Tristen Sedgwick FR-1 Montana Tech 38.43m 43.04m 43.04m 126' 1" 4
6 Allyson Conner SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 37.61m 37.99m 40.24m 123' 5" 3
7 Allison Halverson JR-3 Rocky Mountain 33.93m 26.13m 32.91m 111' 4" 2
8 Aubrie Christman FR-1 MSU-Billings 32.68m 28.76m 40.85m 107' 3" 1
9 Faith Ekness FR-1 MSU-Billings 31.79m 31.47m 36.56m 104' 3" -
10 Danara Tulimaiau FR-1 MSU-Billings 31.68m 32.31m 33.26m 103' 11" -
11 kathryn Evans SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 30.73m 30.73m 27.66m 100' 10" -
12 Dakota Lobmeyer FR-1 MSU-Billings 30.36m 30.36m 24.90m 99' 7" -
13 Riley Noser FR-1 MSU-Billings 25.94m 19.46m 26.20m 85' 1" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allyson Conner SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 46.37m 46.83m 33.85m 51.93m 152' 1" 10
2 Jillian Sanchez JR-3 Providence (Great Falls) 46.36m 52.85m 49.61m 55.63m 152' 1" 8
3 kathryn Evans SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 41.51m 38.19m 48.57m 41.51m 136' 2" 6
4 Allison Halverson JR-3 Rocky Mountain 39.24m 45.91m 38.46m 45.52m 128' 9" 5
5 tatiana martinez FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 39.14m 32.09m 30.53m 32.88m 128' 5" 4
6 Grace Jones SO-2 MSU-Billings 38.42m 38.42m 39.96m 42.26m 126' 0" 3
7 Jordan Cookman SO-2 MSU-Billings 35.86m 35.86m 28.33m 36.58m 117' 8" 2
8 Aubrie Christman FR-1 MSU-Billings 34.27m 24.67m 43.87m 35.64m 112' 5" 1
9 Danara Tulimaiau FR-1 MSU-Billings 32.92m 26.67m 24.03m 33.91m 108' 0" -
10 Brynn Jolma FR-1 MSU-Billings 31.10m 39.50m 29.23m 33.28m 102' 0" -
11 Dakota Lobmeyer FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.99m 38.99m 34.19m 34.79m 98' 5" -
12 Riley Noser FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.53m 31.01m 24.51m 32.48m 96' 10" -
13 Ryann Moline FR-1 MSU-Billings 26.30m 26.83m 27.88m 33.93m 86' 3" -
14 Faith Ekness FR-1 MSU-Billings 25.02m 20.77m 21.27m 24.77m 82' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mckenzie Clark SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 31.82m 44.20m 145' 0" 10
2 Jenna Jordan FR-1 Montana Tech 48.20m 40.85m 134' 0" 8
3 Ryann Moline FR-1 MSU-Billings 50.76m 39.35m 129' 1" 6
4 Tristen Sedgwick FR-1 Montana Tech 42.15m 36.65m 120' 3" 5
5 Jordan Cookman SO-2 MSU-Billings 28.77m 33.85m 111' 1" 4
6 Karly Lawson FR-1 Montana Tech 30.30m 33.30m 109' 3" 3
7 Brynn Jolma FR-1 MSU-Billings 25.41m 33.00m 108' 3" 2
8 Faith Ekness FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.65m 32.85m 107' 9" 1
9 Tia Hallock   Unattached 25.03m 32.50m 106' 7" -
10 Isabelle Buhr FR-1 Dawson CC 22.44m 28.40m 93' 2" -
11 melissa purdy SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 21.25m 25.30m 83' 0" -
12 sloane chapman SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 25.38m 24.40m 80' 1" -