April 13, 2022
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA
ICON KEY: NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 20.45 26.55 26.29 21.51 28.41
2 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 34.77 27.16 25.26 21.73 22.00
3 Hannah McCurdy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.65 27.36 30.37 20.52 30.65
4 Laurel Gingrich SO-2 Albright 24.93 27.39 22.74 28.76 34.24
5 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.46 27.53 34.97 30.56 26.71
6 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 32.21 27.53 19.55 30.01 35.24
7 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 27.78 27.78 25.01 30.01 21.95
8 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 21.36 28.10 31.76 33.44 31.20
9 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 22.52 28.15 31.81 36.04 32.66
10 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.20 28.33 20.40 26.07 25.78
11 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.23 28.40 29.54 22.44 22.72
12 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 29.05 28.48 32.47 33.61 24.50
13 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.78 28.49 19.95 22.80 36.76
14 Kristin Bria JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.87 28.58 27.15 24.87 30.87
15 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 22.31 28.60 32.89 22.88 20.02
16 Sydney Heller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.93 28.88 31.48 30.33 35.53
17 Tanyka Trotman SR-4 Stevenson 27.74 28.89 23.12 20.52 26.29
18 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 24.66 29.01 23.21 29.88 34.24
19 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 32.10 29.18 30.35 32.10 29.77
20 Layla Germain FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.31 29.18 26.56 26.27 28.60
21 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 27.46 29.21 32.72 30.38 27.46
22 Nicole Osei JR-3 Stevenson 20.67 29.52 24.21 31.00 30.70
23 Olivia Gooch SR-4 Stevenson 24.30 29.63 35.56 26.97 34.08
24 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 31.43 30.22 37.48 37.17 26.30
25 Erin Brown JR-3 York (Pa.) 34.30 31.76 28.27 27.64 33.35
26 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 33.79 31.87 38.57 38.57 34.10
27 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 37.71 31.95 41.22 36.11 31.32
28 Dessire Amaya FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.32 31.99 32.95 36.79 23.36
29 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 40.23 32.18 41.52 24.46 37.65
30 Grace Simpson SO-2 Lancaster Bible 32.34 32.66 31.03 36.26 37.56
31 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 34.41 33.08 27.13 30.44 41.35
32 Siani Justice-Smith SO-2 Albright 29.32 34.09 27.62 31.03 43.64
33 Dominique Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 31.33 36.85 35.38 40.54 30.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Erin Brown JR-3 York (Pa.) 40.02 31.76 25.41 33.67 28.91 26.68
28 Dessire Amaya FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.36 31.99 24.64 31.03 33.27 36.47
30 Grace Simpson SO-2 Lancaster Bible 34.62 32.66 32.99 25.15 31.03 37.56
32 Siani Justice-Smith SO-2 Albright 41.25 34.09 26.59 29.66 40.91 28.64
33 Dominique Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 37.22 36.85 28.38 41.28 38.33 47.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kristin Bria JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.01 30.01 33.73 29.16 26.30 28.58 32.59
19 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 28.60 29.18 31.52 36.77 37.65 29.18 21.01
24 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 37.78 38.99 35.66 26.90 22.06 30.22 31.43
26 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 26.46 37.29 31.24 26.46 41.44 31.87 33.15
27 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 34.19 30.36 28.12 29.08 32.59 31.95 37.07
29 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 28.97 23.50 36.05 41.84 34.11 32.18 22.85
31 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 35.73 28.12 36.39 32.75 27.79 33.08 38.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 26.21 31.62 34.75 28.48 32.47 35.03 31.62
15 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 33.47 33.47 20.60 28.60 26.03 27.46 22.31
18 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 36.85 29.30 24.37 29.01 26.69 27.27 32.50
20 Layla Germain FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 32.98 32.39 29.77 29.18 27.73 24.81 26.85
21 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.71 20.45 28.92 29.21 24.83 35.35 37.10
22 Nicole Osei JR-3 Stevenson 23.62 23.62 35.13 29.52 26.28 20.67 31.89
23 Olivia Gooch SR-4 Stevenson 28.15 26.97 21.04 29.63 32.60 23.12 37.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Laurel Gingrich SO-2 Albright 29.31 23.29 19.18 27.39
6 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.91 25.06 20.10 27.53
8 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 35.41 35.69 23.05 28.10
10 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.57 20.97 33.72 28.33
11 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 35.50 22.44 32.38 28.40
13 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.49 23.08 26.78 28.49
16 Sydney Heller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 24.55 36.97 37.26 28.88
17 Tanyka Trotman SR-4 Stevenson 36.12 36.69 20.80 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 26.55 28.15 22.84 25.23 22.31
2 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 27.16 29.34 20.92 19.02 22.55
3 Hannah McCurdy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.36 24.08 25.45 22.71 25.45
5 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.53 26.71 19.83 32.76 28.36
7 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 27.78 26.95 19.45 33.62 20.01
9 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 28.15 23.37 21.40 22.24 21.68