March 3- 5, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 8.87 8.35 11.42 8.78 7.20 7.47 956
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.24 6.68 7.21 8.79 8.44 8.53 954
3 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 7.44 10.04 6.63 8.96 7.53 10.94 918
4 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 6.98 11.33 7.71 9.06 6.53 9.61 897
5 Kaitlyn McColly FR-1 Dickinson St. 11.23 11.87 9.59 9.13 8.13 9.86 883
6 Anna Cabrera JR-3 Mobile 7.33 9.16 9.53 9.16 6.42 10.26 877
7 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.10 9.72 11.56 9.17 6.51 7.16 875
8 Amy Richert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.66 6.75 8.04 9.24 11.74 8.60 860
9 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.04 8.31 10.45 9.33 11.95 11.48 842
10 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.03 7.27 12.34 9.56 11.76 11.48 796
11 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.91 9.01 8.34 9.58 8.53 11.98 792
12 Jordynn Toliver SO-2 Jamestown 6.81 7.58 10.74 9.59 7.20 7.96 791
13 Henriette Halwas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.23 8.29 9.26 9.64 12.15 7.91 781
14 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.67 7.97 10.89 9.72 11.08 9.34 765
15 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.93 8.10 8.39 9.75 8.68 8.58 759
16 Lily Sween FR-1 Westmont 12.62 11.84 12.53 9.86 7.79 12.72 738
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 8.96 918
9 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.33 842
10 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.56 796
11 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.58 792
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 7.55 6.33 9.49 7.38 10.72 8.78 956
8 Amy Richert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.23 8.97 10.81 6.66 11.65 9.24 860
15 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.51 9.66 7.61 8.39 10.14 9.75 759
16 Lily Sween FR-1 Westmont 11.54 7.69 7.40 7.40 11.54 9.86 738
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.11 10.02 10.29 8.79 8.53 954
4 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 10.88 7.71 11.15 9.06 10.60 897
5 Kaitlyn McColly FR-1 Dickinson St. 6.85 6.94 7.49 9.13 10.59 883
12 Jordynn Toliver SO-2 Jamestown 12.09 9.21 6.91 9.59 9.79 791
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Anna Cabrera JR-3 Mobile 9.16 877
7 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.17 875
13 Henriette Halwas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.64 781
14 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.72 765