March 3- 5, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 8.78 8.08 9.84 10.10 7.55 9.66 956
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.79 6.42 10.64 6.77 8.71 8.18 954
3 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 8.96 7.62 11.11 6.37 9.77 6.28 918
4 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 9.06 10.06 10.24 10.88 9.70 10.42 897
5 Kaitlyn McColly FR-1 Dickinson St. 9.13 8.31 7.31 8.77 7.40 10.41 883
6 Anna Cabrera JR-3 Mobile 9.16 9.26 7.24 10.35 7.06 10.81 877
7 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.17 10.18 9.54 7.43 10.27 9.17 875
8 Amy Richert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.24 9.80 8.78 10.45 9.98 7.67 860
9 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.33 11.85 9.71 11.01 7.65 8.96 842
10 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.56 12.43 12.24 10.04 10.71 12.24 796
11 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.58 11.98 12.46 9.30 8.24 7.86 792
12 Jordynn Toliver SO-2 Jamestown 9.59 6.91 7.77 12.18 10.55 8.83 791
13 Henriette Halwas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.64 12.44 11.57 8.29 7.14 11.86 781
14 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.72 11.77 7.68 7.97 10.79 7.39 765
15 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.75 9.27 8.58 9.17 9.17 9.66 759
16 Lily Sween FR-1 Westmont 9.86 9.27 10.65 7.60 9.27 11.93 738
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 9.50 7.17 8.96 8.43 918
9 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.63 11.67 9.33 7.00 842
10 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.61 9.66 9.56 7.56 796
11 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.17 6.71 9.58 9.20 792
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 8.78 6.33 8.87 9.40 6.15 956
8 Amy Richert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.24 10.72 11.83 10.81 11.28 860
15 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.75 8.49 7.51 9.95 11.22 759
16 Lily Sween FR-1 Westmont 9.86 7.10 10.46 9.47 12.03 738
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.59 8.79 954
4 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 8.34 9.06 897
5 Kaitlyn McColly FR-1 Dickinson St. 11.60 9.13 883
12 Jordynn Toliver SO-2 Jamestown 7.68 9.59 791
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anna Cabrera JR-3 Mobile 7.06 9.16 8.06 7.52 877
7 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.65 9.17 11.56 9.63 875
13 Henriette Halwas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.58 9.64 11.96 9.07 781
14 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 7.00 9.72 11.38 10.11 765