April 9, 2022
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
|
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII OAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 26.93 22.48 21.20 21.42 -0.5
2 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 Princeton 25.84 18.79 21.35 18.37 -0.4
3 Emerson Douds SO-2 Penn 16.44 25.09 21.63 23.58 +0.0
4 Isaiah Carter SO-2 George Mason 16.45 16.88 21.64 21.86 -0.5
5 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 22.61 22.83 21.74 23.05 +0.0
6 Alijah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 15.97 24.50 21.87 25.37 -0.5
7 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 22.31 18.59 21.87 27.34 -0.5
8 Michael Welde JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.04 15.32 21.88 17.95 -0.5
9 Todd Charles SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.21 20.17 21.92 21.70 -0.5
10 Weston Wendt JR-3 Penn 28.28 28.06 21.92 17.54 +0.0
11 Jackson Cooley SO-2 William and Mary 19.44 19.44 22.09 27.40 +0.0
12 Daniel Reader FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.66 20.12 22.10 24.98 +0.0
13 Alex Siaton SO-2 Vermont 17.68 19.23 22.10 24.76 +0.0
14 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 19.92 28.33 22.13 17.49 -0.2
15 Aaron Arp JR-3 Shippensburg 24.82 18.18 22.16 21.50 0.8
16 Aaron Lindsey FR-1 Georgetown 15.53 27.06 22.18 17.53 -0.2
17 Shavar Staats FR-1 UMBC 21.76 18.21 22.20 21.76 +0.0
18 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.34 22.23 22.23 18.23 -0.2
19 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 24.27 18.70 22.26 22.71 -0.2
20 Noah Norris FR-1 Georgetown 16.94 22.06 22.28 18.27 -0.4
21 Aaron Stillitano FR-1 Penn 20.07 22.30 22.30 23.64 +0.0
22 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 22.53 26.32 22.30 27.43 0.8
23 Mark Zahren JR-3 John Carroll 21.20 22.76 22.31 19.19 -0.2
24 Jonathan Mahon FR-1 Sacred Heart 20.82 19.03 22.38 26.19 -0.2
25 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 26.00 22.86 22.41 15.69 -0.4
26 Cameron Klauke SO-2 John Carroll 25.40 24.72 22.47 28.99 1.2
27 Donald Adams SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.43 28.33 22.48 23.38 1.2
28 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 27.47 25.89 22.51 21.39 1.2
29 Kris Edobi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.30 17.83 22.56 22.11 1.2
30 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 16.30 28.98 22.64 19.70 -0.4
31 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 20.18 17.46 22.67 18.59 -0.4
32 Roger Wright SO-2 UMBC 24.73 23.82 22.68 21.78 0.8
33 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 24.76 28.39 22.71 19.99 0.4
34 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 20.92 25.02 22.74 23.43 0.8
35 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 25.95 26.86 22.76 18.67 0.8
36 Adam Gorka FR-1 Penn 20.96 28.02 22.78 22.78 1.2
37 Jonathan Gray SR-4 VMI 25.42 29.32 22.90 26.57 +0.0
38 Mason Mays SO-2 George Mason 22.48 28.44 22.93 26.14 0.4
39 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 21.17 24.85 23.01 16.11 0.4
40 Torian Neblett FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17.99 21.68 23.06 25.83 0.3
41 Tyler Gowdy SR-4 Rider 18.25 19.40 23.09 27.02 0.8
42 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 29.21 29.21 23.18 18.78 0.3
43 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SO-2 Navy 28.86 25.60 23.27 23.74 +0.0
44 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.42 17.98 23.35 30.36 0.4
45 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.87 21.50 23.36 28.74 0.4
46 Paul Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 17.10 27.41 23.42 26.94 0.3
47 Matthew Kline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.89 18.73 23.70 27.26 0.3
48 Brian Gutro FR-1 American 18.52 24.93 23.74 30.87 0.3
49 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19.87 17.47 23.93 22.50 -0.3
50 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis 19.38 20.59 24.22 16.96 -0.3
51 Josh Bacon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.28 24.33 24.33 27.74 -0.3
52 Connor Meikle FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.72 27.85 24.43 17.84 0.3
53 Jeremiah Wallace   Unattached 29.42 22.63 25.14 25.14 -0.3
54 Michael Murray FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.03 21.00 25.30 30.62 -0.3
  Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brian Nelson SR-4 UMBC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Somoza JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 21.20 22.26 17.18 19.51 25.23 25.02 24.17
4 Isaiah Carter SO-2 George Mason 21.64 24.67 27.27 19.26 16.45 24.89 27.05
6 Alijah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 21.87 15.53 17.28 19.25 20.12 19.69 21.87
7 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 21.87 26.25 28.00 22.53 25.81 24.28 26.69
8 Michael Welde JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.88 17.07 17.95 16.20 21.01 27.79 25.17
9 Todd Charles SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.92 17.10 25.65 17.32 25.87 18.64 28.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emerson Douds SO-2 Penn 27.47 20.34 18.61 27.69 20.34 21.63 18.82
5 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 16.74 25.44 21.74 26.53 23.05 21.74 24.57
10 Weston Wendt JR-3 Penn 26.53 22.14 17.10 23.68 17.76 21.92 16.44
11 Jackson Cooley SO-2 William and Mary 16.57 20.55 20.77 15.69 17.01 22.09 15.47
13 Alex Siaton SO-2 Vermont 16.58 26.08 20.78 23.43 24.31 22.10 21.00
21 Aaron Stillitano FR-1 Penn 19.63 25.65 27.88 21.86 20.74 22.30 28.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Daniel Reader FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 28.73 22.10 16.58
17 Shavar Staats FR-1 UMBC 23.31 22.20 28.64
37 Jonathan Gray SR-4 VMI 26.57 22.90 29.55
43 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SO-2 Navy 27.23 23.27 20.48
  Brian Nelson SR-4 UMBC DNS DNS DNS
  Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 20.81 18.81 28.33 22.13 22.13
16 Aaron Lindsey FR-1 Georgetown 16.64 19.97 25.07 22.18 26.40
18 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.90 26.01 21.57 22.23 20.23
19 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 19.59 15.59 27.38 22.26 15.59
23 Mark Zahren JR-3 John Carroll 22.98 21.87 21.87 22.31 26.78
24 Jonathan Mahon FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.53 21.94 19.25 22.38 17.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 Princeton 26.69 19.22 20.93 21.35 22.42
20 Noah Norris FR-1 Georgetown 28.30 28.75 15.60 22.28 21.84
25 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 19.95 23.31 19.72 22.41 23.98
30 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 23.10 21.06 20.38 22.64 28.08
31 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 18.59 21.77 26.98 22.67 25.17
  Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Cameron Klauke SO-2 John Carroll 24.05 25.84 25.62 23.37 28.32 22.47 15.96
27 Donald Adams SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.18 20.91 17.09 25.86 16.41 22.48 29.00
28 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 24.54 28.37 26.57 22.51 21.39 22.51 21.61
29 Kris Edobi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.08 16.25 16.70 27.53 20.08 22.56 25.27
36 Adam Gorka FR-1 Penn 18.46 24.61 25.52 18.23 23.01 22.78 28.02
  Alex Warner JR-3 Vermont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Aaron Arp JR-3 Shippensburg 22.16 27.93
22 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 22.30 24.31
32 Roger Wright SO-2 UMBC 22.68 19.96
34 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 22.74 22.52
35 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 22.76 23.90
41 Tyler Gowdy SR-4 Rider 23.09 21.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 23.40 20.22 19.99 22.71
38 Mason Mays SO-2 George Mason 23.16 25.23 24.31 22.93
39 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 22.78 27.16 23.01 23.01
44 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 20.79 21.49 19.62 23.35
45 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.03 21.03 24.30 23.36
  Michael Somoza JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Torian Neblett FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 26.75 21.91 23.06 26.75 18.22 17.76 16.61
42 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 23.42 29.21 23.18 16.46 23.88 24.81 20.87
46 Paul Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 16.40 28.34 23.42 19.21 30.45 18.27 20.38
47 Matthew Kline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.81 28.21 23.70 25.36 23.94 27.97 27.50
48 Brian Gutro FR-1 American 23.03 26.12 23.74 17.57 16.86 25.17 27.30
52 Connor Meikle FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.35 26.39 24.43 29.56 20.28 19.55 22.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.93
50 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis 24.22
51 Josh Bacon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.33
53 Jeremiah Wallace   Unattached 25.14
54 Michael Murray FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.30
  Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS