April 9, 2022
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
|
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 2:07.43 1:45.77
2 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 2:08.13 2:01.73
3 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:08.51 1:59.52
4 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:08.65 2:13.80
5 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:10.66 2:47.25
6 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:11.52 2:33.88
7 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:11.63 2:24.80
8 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:11.67 1:49.29
9 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:12.36 2:26.92
10 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:14.38 1:56.91
11 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 2:14.61 2:38.84
12 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 2:15.28 2:22.05
13 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 2:15.64 1:53.94
14 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 2:15.97 2:36.37
15 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:15.97 2:35.01
16 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:16.55 2:11.09
17 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:16.83 2:12.73
18 Molly Coyle SO-2 William and Mary 2:17.88 1:37.90
19 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.75 3:00.38
20 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.86 2:36.92
21 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 2:19.06 2:13.50
22 Lillian Stephens SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.27 2:23.45
23 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:19.77 2:16.98
24 Charlotte Crum JR-3 Vermont 2:19.79 1:51.84
25 Charlotte Hill FR-1 Navy 2:19.81 1:53.25
26 Phoebe Spackman SO-2 Navy 2:20.21 1:43.76
27 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:20.49 1:58.02
28 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.63 2:03.76
29 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:20.71 1:51.16
30 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 2:21.07 2:23.90
31 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:21.14 2:39.49
32 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 2:21.96 1:43.63
33 Beth Miller JR-3 Navy 2:23.06 2:45.95
34 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:23.14 2:15.99
35 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Delaware 2:23.95 2:32.59
36 Megan Dougherty SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.10 2:57.03
37 Izzy Doran JR-3 George Washington 2:25.16 2:33.87
38 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:25.27 2:02.03
39 Anna Cestari SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.33 2:38.41
40 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.65 2:28.57
41 Lucia Ianello FR-1 American 2:25.88 2:28.80
42 Carolyn Doyle SO-2 Vermont 2:26.28 1:51.18
43 Naomi Hahn SO-2 VMI 2:26.45 2:16.20
44 Elizabeth Willman FR-1 UMBC 2:26.51 2:10.40
45 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 2:26.92 2:57.78
46 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 2:26.94 1:44.33
47 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:27.84 3:10.72
48 Franny Kabana FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.93 2:20.54
49 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.11 2:41.44
50 Hannah Holland FR-1 William and Mary 2:28.22 3:12.69
51 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:28.26 1:54.16
52 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis 2:28.49 2:55.22
53 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:30.52 3:08.15
54 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.53 2:12.47
55 Julia Potter FR-1 George Washington 2:31.46 2:13.29
56 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:32.74 2:23.58
57 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.83 2:20.61
58 Eva Gibson SO-2 American 2:37.98 2:49.04
  Cathilyn McIntosh JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Judy McLaughlin FR-1 UMBC DNS DNS
  Nia Holden SO-2 American DNS DNS
  Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 2:11.26 2:07.43
2 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 1:38.66 2:08.13
3 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:03.37 2:08.51
4 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:38.24 2:08.65
5 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.96 2:10.66
8 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 1:45.34 2:11.67
11 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 2:06.54 2:14.61
  Cathilyn McIntosh JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:11.52
7 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:11.63
9 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:12.36
10 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:14.38
15 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:15.97
17 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:16.83
20 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.86
  Nia Holden SO-2 American DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 1:59.37 2:12.93 1:45.80 1:51.23 2:50.91 1:41.73 2:15.64
14 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 2:20.05 2:28.21 2:36.37 2:03.74 1:37.90 2:29.57 2:15.97
16 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:07.00 2:47.96 2:35.67 1:58.80 1:54.71 1:50.61 2:16.55
19 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.89 2:24.30 2:34.02 2:11.82 2:02.10 1:53.78 2:18.75
22 Lillian Stephens SO-2 William and Mary 2:56.88 1:50.03 2:34.59 2:03.95 2:38.77 1:40.28 2:19.27
24 Charlotte Crum JR-3 Vermont 2:47.75 1:51.84 2:46.35 2:11.41 1:57.43 2:26.78 2:19.79
25 Charlotte Hill FR-1 Navy 2:54.77 1:57.44 1:51.85 1:43.46 2:15.62 2:03.04 2:19.81
27 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:35.95 3:01.24 1:58.02 1:46.78 2:38.76 2:37.35 2:20.49
31 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:16.91 2:08.44 2:01.38 2:04.21 2:46.55 2:12.68 2:21.14
33 Beth Miller JR-3 Navy 2:08.76 2:58.83 2:28.79 2:48.81 2:30.22 1:40.15 2:23.06
  Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 2:55.87 1:50.93 1:48.23 2:15.28
18 Molly Coyle SO-2 William and Mary 1:47.55 1:58.58 2:27.54 2:17.88
21 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 1:52.64 2:53.83 2:31.58 2:19.06
23 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 1:58.81 1:57.41 2:56.11 2:19.77
26 Phoebe Spackman SO-2 Navy 1:52.17 2:18.81 2:25.82 2:20.21
28 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.73 3:02.82 1:55.32 2:20.63
29 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 1:59.61 2:15.09 2:33.38 2:20.71
30 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 2:25.31 2:53.52 2:08.38 2:21.07
36 Megan Dougherty SO-2 William and Mary 3:07.18 2:06.24 2:00.44 2:25.10
40 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:59.15 2:46.05 2:48.96 2:25.65
  Judy McLaughlin FR-1 UMBC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:23.14 2:17.42 2:27.44
38 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:25.27 2:12.20 2:12.20
39 Anna Cestari SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.33 2:34.05 2:50.04
42 Carolyn Doyle SO-2 Vermont 2:26.28 2:10.19 3:02.85
44 Elizabeth Willman FR-1 UMBC 2:26.51 2:39.70 3:10.47
45 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 2:26.92 2:18.11 2:48.96
47 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:27.84 2:29.32 3:12.20
48 Franny Kabana FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.93 2:07.22 2:04.27
49 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.11 3:00.70 2:05.90
50 Hannah Holland FR-1 William and Mary 2:28.22 2:22.30 2:38.60
52 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis 2:28.49 2:25.52 1:43.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 2:33.32 2:57.45 2:56.03 2:21.96
35 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Delaware 2:55.62 2:44.11 2:54.18 2:23.95
37 Izzy Doran JR-3 George Washington 2:16.45 2:22.26 3:07.26 2:25.16
41 Lucia Ianello FR-1 American 3:00.90 2:43.39 2:15.67 2:25.88
43 Naomi Hahn SO-2 VMI 2:36.71 2:10.34 1:57.16 2:26.45
46 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 2:15.19 2:19.60 3:00.74 2:26.94
51 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:50.50 3:08.29 2:25.30 2:28.26
53 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:29.02 2:51.60 2:12.46 2:30.52
54 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:59.13 2:30.53 3:09.67 2:30.53
55 Julia Potter FR-1 George Washington 3:12.36 2:11.77 2:48.12 2:31.46
56 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:06.78 2:43.44 3:01.76 2:32.74
57 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:14.49 2:11.44 2:09.91 2:32.83
58 Eva Gibson SO-2 American 2:33.24 2:41.14 3:19.06 2:37.98