April 1- 2, 2022
|
Northwest Nazarene - Nampa, ID
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:51.91 3:10.69 2:54.21 4:16.60 4:56.62 3:36.58 3:55.41
2 Tyler Shea JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3:49.49 5:02.83 4:06.05 4:15.51 3:58.95 3:56.58 3:56.58
3 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:33.41 2:47.89 4:09.43 2:52.68 3:16.66 4:09.43 3:59.83
4 Jonny Wind JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:24.85 3:29.67 5:08.47 4:44.37 5:03.65 4:54.01 4:00.99
5 Braden Heath SO-2 College of Idaho 4:40.28 3:22.96 3:39.88 3:32.63 3:06.05 4:47.53 4:01.62
6 Daniel Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 5:03.70 4:17.17 4:02.47 4:46.56 3:37.98 3:25.74 4:04.92
7 Griffen Parsells FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:26.21 3:36.45 3:48.89 3:06.60 3:33.96 4:46.11 4:08.79
8 Sean Wagnon JR-3 College of Idaho 5:16.36 4:26.54 5:13.87 4:39.00 4:16.58 5:13.87 4:09.10
9 Cristian Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:47.42 3:09.94 4:47.40 3:34.93 3:42.42 5:12.39 4:09.91
10 Cyress Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 4:26.04 4:28.55 2:58.20 3:20.79 4:21.02 3:43.38 4:10.98
11 Hayden Bostrom FR-1 College of Idaho 3:00.34 4:30.51 4:15.05 4:02.17 4:27.93 3:46.71 4:17.62
12 Bennett Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:43.50 4:38.34 3:28.76 5:22.15 4:22.88 3:57.11 4:17.72
13 Gideon Swanson SO-2 Spokane CC 5:05.66 3:27.23 4:42.35 5:10.84 3:24.64 4:50.12 4:19.03
14 Treyson Conley JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3:25.59 4:09.83 3:22.99 4:12.44 3:41.21 4:30.65 4:20.24
15 Chandler Emerson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:37.08 3:44.93 3:08.31 5:16.47 3:18.77 4:13.70 4:21.54
16 Andrew Larson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:11.83 3:31.65 5:34.88 5:26.84 5:05.41 3:47.72 4:27.90
17 Joel Martinez FR-1 Spokane CC 3:18.04 3:20.75 3:37.03 4:04.16 3:50.59 3:37.03 4:31.28
18 Robie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:40.73 5:05.26 4:57.08 4:10.75 4:40.73 4:02.57 4:32.55
19 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 5:20.25 5:39.92 5:20.25 4:43.73 3:44.74 4:54.97 4:40.92
20 Hunter Agsten FR-1 College of Idaho 4:08.95 5:49.09 4:11.81 5:43.37 4:20.39 3:34.61 4:46.14
21 Chris Llanos JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:36.79 5:09.53 4:18.93 5:12.51 5:30.36 5:48.22 4:57.62
22 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 6:23.01 5:54.99 6:38.58 6:01.22 6:10.56 6:26.13 5:11.39
  Joseph Brantley SO-2 Spokane CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brevin Vaughan FR-1 College of Idaho DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryan Bach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Coen Haroldsen Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Griffen Parsells FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:08.79 4:03.82 5:01.04 4:06.31 5:03.53 5:23.43
9 Cristian Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:09.91 5:14.89 3:32.43 3:27.43 4:17.41 3:57.42
12 Bennett Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:17.72 4:33.19 4:25.46 4:48.65 3:59.68 3:31.33
13 Gideon Swanson SO-2 Spokane CC 4:19.03 4:31.99 3:47.95 4:06.08 3:55.72 5:21.20
14 Treyson Conley JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:20.24 5:38.32 3:30.80 4:20.24 4:54.08 3:02.17
16 Andrew Larson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:27.90 5:05.41 4:52.02 5:21.48 3:55.76 5:29.52
17 Joel Martinez FR-1 Spokane CC 4:31.28 5:01.12 4:50.27 3:12.61 3:09.90 3:28.89
18 Robie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:32.55 5:37.97 3:32.59 4:38.01 4:05.30 3:16.24
19 Sam Roddewig   Unattached 4:40.92 4:54.97 4:32.50 5:39.92 5:23.06 5:17.44
20 Hunter Agsten FR-1 College of Idaho 4:46.14 5:49.09 4:00.36 4:54.73 3:54.64 3:31.75
21 Chris Llanos JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:57.62 4:01.08 4:48.70 6:23.93 6:09.05 4:39.77
22 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 5:11.39 5:36.31 6:16.79 5:54.99 4:34.03 6:13.67
  Bryan Bach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:57.77 3:55.41 3:55.41 4:16.60
2 Tyler Shea JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:47.98 3:42.39 3:56.58 5:00.46
3 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:23.82 5:02.19 3:59.83 3:16.66
4 Jonny Wind JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:51.60 4:25.09 4:00.99 4:49.19
5 Braden Heath SO-2 College of Idaho 5:11.69 2:53.97 4:01.62 4:35.45
6 Daniel Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 4:09.82 3:35.53 4:04.92 3:55.13
8 Sean Wagnon JR-3 College of Idaho 3:16.79 4:53.94 4:09.10 4:01.63
10 Cyress Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 3:20.79 3:35.85 4:10.98 5:16.24
11 Hayden Bostrom FR-1 College of Idaho 3:51.86 3:23.52 4:17.62 5:16.88
15 Chandler Emerson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:00.78 5:24.31 4:21.54 3:18.77
  Joseph Brantley SO-2 Spokane CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brevin Vaughan FR-1 College of Idaho DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Coen Haroldsen Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS