May 6, 2022
|
Houston - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elijah Morrow   Athletics, Tx 8.90 12.98 10.22 7.77 13.29 8.49 2.1
2 Cordero Gray   Unattached 8.69 7.98 10.22 10.63 11.65 11.65 2.1
3 EJ Floreal   Unattached 11.35 8.87 10.31 7.32 9.08 9.80 2.1
4 Shane Brathwaite   Unattached 8.73 7.90 10.39 11.85 7.38 7.80 2.3
5 Kiland Harrison FR-1 Tulane 8.52 13.30 10.39 9.46 12.89 13.20 2.1
6 Jaylen Slade   ADIDAS 10.10 8.96 10.41 12.60 7.40 8.33 2.1
7 Michael Bryan   LC Rehlingen 7.83 10.02 10.43 13.15 9.08 11.48 2.1
8 Warren Haz   Unattached 13.56 13.04 10.43 12.94 12.21 12.83 2.3
9 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 8.23 11.71 10.55 8.02 10.87 9.39 2.3
10 Marcus Wright SO-2 Houston 7.92 9.93 10.56 9.51 13.63 8.03 2.3
11 Kirk Baril   Unattached 12.32 9.56 10.62 12.96 12.22 12.96 1.9
12 Aaron Bell   UNAT-Houston 12.67 11.07 10.64 10.43 10.96 11.39 1.7
13 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.27 10.78 10.67 7.69 8.01 11.31 1.7
14 Quivell Jordan-Bacot SR-4 Houston 12.70 13.66 10.67 13.77 13.45 9.61 2.3
15 Matthew Likely   Unattached 9.83 11.00 10.68 9.72 11.97 13.57 2.1
16 Terence Ware   Unattached 10.09 9.34 10.73 9.02 13.85 10.30 2.1
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7.55 9.38 10.78 10.78 8.52 8.95 1.7
18 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 14.02 8.74 10.78 9.71 13.59 8.41 2.3
19 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.93 11.98 10.79 12.09 12.74 7.99 1.7
20 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 11.12 10.25 10.79 11.87 11.33 11.44 1.9
21 Gary Finegan   Unattached 8.31 13.28 10.79 10.47 8.31 12.52 2.3
22 Jeff Julmis   Haiti 11.69 10.17 10.82 10.28 13.85 9.20 1.7
23 Antonio Ruiz SR-4 Houston 8.89 11.49 10.84 13.88 12.90 9.33 2.3
24 Ramiro Alvarez   SSTC 7.98 10.39 10.93 9.29 12.03 10.93 1.7
25 Carlos Galan   Unattached 10.95 13.91 10.95 14.24 14.24 13.47 1.9
26 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.33 10.09 10.96 10.74 13.16 12.39 1.9
26 Joshua Ruiz   Unattached 14.14 8.44 10.96 9.65 11.40 7.90 -0.4
28 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 9.06 11.38 11.04 12.26 11.60 9.61 1.9
29 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.61 8.29 11.05 10.61 9.51 11.61 0.7
30 Brian Rainey FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.65 10.98 11.09 9.65 12.65 12.87 1.9
31 Gabe Liu FR-1 Tulane 9.66 13.66 11.10 12.10 9.77 10.77 1.9
32 Stefan Volzer   Unattached 7.88 10.22 11.10 10.88 14.21 13.66 0.7
33 Austin Conrad JR-3 Rice 13.59 11.37 11.14 11.37 14.37 9.25 0.7
34 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.60 9.63 11.33 12.35 13.37 13.71 0.7
35 Phat Watts FR-1 Tulane 13.83 11.22 11.33 11.22 14.17 10.99 0.7
36 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 9.08 11.35 11.35 7.95 10.11 10.56 1.9
37 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.57 8.13 11.45 13.63 11.91 13.40 0.7
38 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Tulane 8.84 14.19 11.63 10.70 10.01 10.94 0.7
39 Brandon Kim FR-1 Tulane 11.05 14.34 11.75 11.05 10.93 10.81 -0.4
40 Shae Wyatt FR-1 Tulane 13.35 13.00 11.92 11.57 9.54 9.90 -0.4
41 Jerry Quinn II   Us Express 11.96 15.07 11.96 14.12 11.25 10.05 -0.4
42 Lionel Dace   Unattached 10.30 15.83 12.56 14.57 8.92 10.05 -0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Morrow   Athletics, Tx 9.71 10.22 10.02
2 Cordero Gray   Unattached 11.14 10.22 7.87
3 EJ Floreal   Unattached 9.80 10.31 10.21
5 Kiland Harrison FR-1 Tulane 11.23 10.39 8.73
6 Jaylen Slade   ADIDAS 13.43 10.41 9.89
7 Michael Bryan   LC Rehlingen 9.08 10.43 11.48
15 Matthew Likely   Unattached 13.67 10.68 8.87
16 Terence Ware   Unattached 13.74 10.73 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shane Brathwaite   Unattached 8.52 11.54 12.58 10.39 12.99
8 Warren Haz   Unattached 11.48 9.08 8.14 10.43 9.39
9 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 11.19 12.88 11.93 10.55 10.98
10 Marcus Wright SO-2 Houston 13.42 8.14 10.56 10.56 12.99
14 Quivell Jordan-Bacot SR-4 Houston 10.99 8.75 11.10 10.67 8.97
18 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 7.66 8.63 10.57 10.78 10.46
21 Gary Finegan   Unattached 13.82 13.06 8.31 10.79 7.66
23 Antonio Ruiz SR-4 Houston 11.71 13.23 11.06 10.84 10.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aaron Bell   UNAT-Houston 8.30 8.94 8.41 7.77 10.64
13 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 9.07 11.21 8.86 13.55 10.67
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.26 9.71 13.26 7.77 10.78
19 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.23 9.72 10.79 10.36 10.79
22 Jeff Julmis   Haiti 10.93 10.82 8.77 9.53 10.82
24 Ramiro Alvarez   SSTC 13.34 13.89 11.04 9.40 10.93
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kirk Baril   Unattached 9.99 10.62
20 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 7.56 10.79
25 Carlos Galan   Unattached 11.06 10.95
26 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.09 10.96
28 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 8.95 11.04
30 Brian Rainey FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.98 11.09
31 Gabe Liu FR-1 Tulane 10.22 11.10
36 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.81 11.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.05 13.37 11.05
32 Stefan Volzer   Unattached 12.88 14.32 11.10
33 Austin Conrad JR-3 Rice 11.59 11.37 11.14
34 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.99 8.39 11.33
35 Phat Watts FR-1 Tulane 13.83 9.52 11.33
37 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.14 8.94 11.45
38 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Tulane 11.63 14.08 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Joshua Ruiz   Unattached 10.96
39 Brandon Kim FR-1 Tulane 11.75
40 Shae Wyatt FR-1 Tulane 11.92
41 Jerry Quinn II   Us Express 11.96
42 Lionel Dace   Unattached 12.56

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elijah Morrow   Athletics, Tx 21.07 20.86 20.45 24.95 18.82 19.23 1.3
2 Kahmari Montgomery   Nike 23.42 19.72 20.54 23.42 21.16 16.85 1.3
3 EJ Floreal   Unattached 24.51 22.24 20.59 19.77 17.09 19.98 1.3
4 Edward Sumler IV JR-3 Houston 21.43 24.72 20.60 14.63 20.19 17.93 1.2
5 Warren Haz   Unattached 20.43 15.22 20.84 15.22 15.63 18.97 1.2
6 Shaun Maswanganyi SO-2 Houston 17.59 26.39 20.94 25.55 24.29 20.53 1.3
7 Kyle Fulks   Unattached 20.62 27.15 21.04 19.78 26.09 15.99 1.2
8 Jermaine Holt Senior Unattached 15.62 20.68 21.10 25.32 17.73 21.32 0.5
9 Tyler Harper   Unattached 24.13 19.05 21.16 20.95 23.70 25.61 1.4
10 Michael Bryan   LC Rehlingen 22.01 23.91 21.16 16.09 21.80 19.26 0.5
11 Dylan Brown SO-2 Houston 18.23 21.62 21.19 19.50 18.44 26.07 1.2
12 Amere Lattin   ADIDAS 17.45 18.08 21.27 16.59 20.21 17.66 1.2
13 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 15.43 22.51 21.43 23.79 22.08 25.29 1.4
14 Aaron Bell   UNAT-Houston 21.70 15.04 21.48 15.47 23.85 26.42 0.5
15 Terence Ware   Unattached 22.42 17.03 21.55 26.30 22.63 25.22 1.4
16 Tyrell Valentine SR-4 Houston 21.99 27.59 21.55 25.00 20.48 18.75 0.5
17 Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached 28.03 25.23 21.56 15.96 23.50 25.88 0.5
18 Anterius Brown   Unattached 27.05 25.97 21.64 20.78 25.54 26.19 1.9
19 Trey Johnson JR-3 Houston 21.46 21.24 21.67 26.22 23.41 17.99 1.4
20 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.07 19.77 21.72 16.08 23.90 19.33 0.5
21 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 24.01 25.97 21.82 18.77 20.51 27.72 1.4
22 Cody McDonnough   Unattached 18.63 20.38 21.91 18.85 22.35 23.67 1.9
23 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 27.83 17.09 21.91 16.22 16.66 19.72 1.9
24 Gary Finegan   Unattached 27.66 23.71 21.95 16.69 23.93 18.22 1.4
25 Carlos Galan   Unattached 27.67 19.33 21.96 16.91 20.43 24.82 0.5
26 Kirk Baril   Unattached 21.99 18.04 21.99 26.17 15.62 23.09 2.1
27 Joshua Ruiz   Unattached 15.69 27.84 22.09 27.40 15.47 23.42 2.1
28 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 21.03 17.71 22.13 15.94 27.45 25.67 1.9
29 Will Polley   Unattached 24.38 22.61 22.16 20.17 17.73 24.82 1.4
30 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 18.36 21.27 22.38 18.80 16.57 28.20 2.1
31 Joshua White SO-2 Houston 26.99 29.24 22.49 21.37 15.97 24.52 2.1
32 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.50 29.31 22.54 18.94 27.73 27.95 1.9
33 Ramiro Alvarez   SSTC 25.68 16.82 22.72 21.36 20.00 27.04 1.9
34 Jameson Strachan Senior Unattached 19.34 20.97 23.30 19.81 23.77 22.61 2.1
35 Patrick Thomas   Unattached 26.60 27.53 23.33 17.50 24.73 25.20 2.1
36 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.19 17.31 23.38 28.53 22.45 21.51 2.1
37 Jerry Quinn II   Us Express 23.09 29.41 24.30 20.17 27.71 22.60 2.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Morrow   Athletics, Tx 19.02 14.93 20.05 20.45
2 Kahmari Montgomery   Nike 26.71 21.37 22.80 20.54
3 EJ Floreal   Unattached 26.57 25.12 20.39 20.59
6 Shaun Maswanganyi SO-2 Houston 24.92 22.41 19.90 20.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Edward Sumler IV JR-3 Houston 20.60 23.08 20.40 17.31
5 Warren Haz   Unattached 20.84 26.05 25.01 26.26
7 Kyle Fulks   Unattached 21.04 19.78 27.36 27.36
11 Dylan Brown SO-2 Houston 21.19 18.86 24.58 21.19
12 Amere Lattin   ADIDAS 21.27 18.72 26.17 15.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tyler Harper   Unattached 20.53 19.47 26.24 23.49 21.16 15.87
13 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 19.72 27.22 19.08 16.93 21.43 15.22
15 Terence Ware   Unattached 18.11 18.75 26.73 25.86 21.55 25.22
19 Trey Johnson JR-3 Houston 25.79 15.61 25.57 23.84 21.67 18.42
21 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 19.64 22.48 20.51 26.84 21.82 26.41
24 Gary Finegan   Unattached 25.03 19.32 27.22 17.56 21.95 22.17
29 Will Polley   Unattached 28.59 16.62 23.27 23.27 22.16 21.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermaine Holt Senior Unattached 24.27 21.10 26.17 17.10 16.25
10 Michael Bryan   LC Rehlingen 27.09 21.16 24.55 18.84 18.41
14 Aaron Bell   UNAT-Houston 17.62 21.48 26.85 19.34 17.19
16 Tyrell Valentine SR-4 Houston 26.08 21.55 22.42 19.40 17.03
17 Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached 27.39 21.56 22.86 23.07 15.74
20 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 18.68 21.72 24.55 18.90 24.33
25 Carlos Galan   Unattached 20.43 21.96 15.60 25.92 16.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Anterius Brown   Unattached 22.94 21.64 19.91 17.32
22 Cody McDonnough   Unattached 19.50 21.91 15.34 16.66
23 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 25.20 21.91 18.19 22.57
28 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 26.56 22.13 27.00 17.93
32 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.73 22.54 28.86 19.16
33 Ramiro Alvarez   SSTC 17.50 22.72 18.86 16.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Perry Brown FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 22.38 25.96
31 Joshua White SO-2 Houston 22.49 21.14
34 Jameson Strachan Senior Unattached 23.30 24.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kirk Baril   Unattached 21.99
27 Joshua Ruiz   Unattached 22.09
35 Patrick Thomas   Unattached 23.33
36 Moises Lopez Guarneros FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.38
37 Jerry Quinn II   Us Express 24.30

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kahmari Montgomery   Nike 41.39 34.03 45.98 51.04 41.39 57.02 46.44
2 Jermaine Holt Senior Unattached 56.66 57.12 46.06 59.88 50.67 33.17 48.83
3 Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached 37.53 40.82 46.91 56.30 49.73 39.88 46.91
4 Tyler Harper   Unattached 33.44 46.62 47.09 48.98 57.92 33.91 54.16
5 Johnathan Crawford   UNAT-Houston 45.14 35.16 47.51 39.91 50.84 34.21 40.39
6 Anterius Brown   Unattached 50.79 58.53 48.37 59.98 34.35 58.05 38.70
7 Adam Mason FR-1 Houston 39.65 50.42 48.95 47.49 34.27 53.36 45.53
8 Cody McDonnough   Unattached 1:03.77 44.15 49.05 56.90 43.66 34.34 52.49
9 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Houston 1:03.44 43.96 49.95 53.95 54.45 43.46 37.47
10 Alex Taylor FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 49.24 1:03.69 53.52 40.14 47.10 1:09.04 46.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kahmari Montgomery   Nike 53.34 45.98 35.87 59.78 56.10 54.72
2 Jermaine Holt Senior Unattached 36.85 46.06 48.37 37.31 41.92 47.91
3 Sebastian Cooper Sophomore Unattached 42.69 46.91 33.31 39.41 54.42 47.38
4 Tyler Harper   Unattached 32.97 47.09 43.80 55.57 38.15 38.62
5 Johnathan Crawford   UNAT-Houston 50.36 47.51 50.36 59.87 38.49 36.11
7 Adam Mason FR-1 Houston 34.27 48.95 35.25 43.57 52.87 48.46
8 Cody McDonnough   Unattached 56.90 49.05 34.83 51.02 1:03.28 52.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anterius Brown   Unattached 48.37
9 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Houston 49.95
10 Alex Taylor FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 53.52

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chandon Chhikara   Born To Run 2:00.41 1:24.74 2:00.41 1:51.49
2 Charles Dorsett   Unattached 1:46.65 2:12.74 1:47.78 1:53.45
3 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:07.08 1:21.70 2:25.23 1:53.46
4 Davis Thames FR-1 Rice 1:39.50 2:25.77 1:39.50 1:55.69
5 Ronen Oosthuizen SO-2 Rice 2:26.68 1:49.43 1:41.28 1:56.41
6 Rushil Desai SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:24.87 2:27.23 2:30.76 1:57.78
7 Trey Grant SO-2 Houston 1:56.75 1:42.60 1:27.27 1:57.93
8 Carlos Castillo FR-1 Houston 1:43.82 1:56.79 1:26.12 1:57.97
9 Andrew Zurita FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:36.05 2:04.50 2:27.03 1:58.57
10 Bethwel Tum SO-2 Tulane 2:13.18 2:26.26 1:31.56 1:58.91
11 Jamon Smith SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:10.55 2:27.32 2:33.31 1:59.77
12 Roel Aya Sophomore Unattached 1:54.41 2:28.49 2:17.54 2:01.71
13 Iker Yturralde SO-2 Tulane 1:47.51 1:27.74 2:09.75 2:03.57
14 Jamie Polakoff JR-3 Tulane 1:45.68 2:13.03 1:33.24 2:04.32
15 Eli Greene FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:30.60 2:21.74 2:23.01 2:06.55
16 Adam Aldahir FR-1 Tulane 2:34.82 1:54.82 2:33.53 2:09.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chandon Chhikara   Born To Run 1:51.49 1:48.15 1:38.12 2:24.94 2:08.22 1:58.18
2 Charles Dorsett   Unattached 1:53.45 2:19.55 2:26.35 1:40.97 1:38.71 1:51.19
3 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:53.46 1:54.60 2:18.43 1:50.06 2:01.41 1:51.19
4 Davis Thames FR-1 Rice 1:55.69 2:09.58 2:02.64 2:11.89 2:02.64 2:16.52
5 Ronen Oosthuizen SO-2 Rice 1:56.41 2:04.56 2:03.40 2:13.88 2:06.89 2:19.70
6 Rushil Desai SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.78 1:25.98 2:13.10 1:54.25 1:44.83 1:43.65
8 Carlos Castillo FR-1 Houston 1:57.97 2:19.21 1:53.26 2:00.33 1:45.00 1:52.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Trey Grant SO-2 Houston 1:57.93
9 Andrew Zurita FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:58.57
10 Bethwel Tum SO-2 Tulane 1:58.91
11 Jamon Smith SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:59.77
12 Roel Aya Sophomore Unattached 2:01.71
13 Iker Yturralde SO-2 Tulane 2:03.57
14 Jamie Polakoff JR-3 Tulane 2:04.32
15 Eli Greene FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:06.55
16 Adam Aldahir FR-1 Tulane 2:09.01

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Vallejo JR-3 Houston 3:42.77 3:49.66 4:33.30 4:14.93 3:08.33 4:40.19 3:24.40
2 Elliot Metcalf FR-1 Rice 3:14.04 3:51.00 4:11.79 3:23.28 4:39.51 3:53.31 2:53.25
3 Alex Topini SR-4 Rice 3:15.56 3:52.80 2:47.62 3:50.48 3:03.92 3:31.85 4:20.74
4 Brandon Seagreaves SO-2 Houston 4:41.18 3:56.28 3:35.02 3:49.20 3:32.66 3:56.28 3:06.67
5 Alan Elbanna SO-2 Houston 2:49.33 3:58.49 4:05.65 3:15.57 3:01.26 4:10.42 3:32.26
6 Travis Dowd SO-2 Rice 3:29.06 4:00.29 5:07.58 3:38.67 3:05.03 3:50.68 3:26.65
7 Christian Gilmore JR-3 Houston 2:56.25 4:01.43 3:15.56 3:20.39 2:56.25 4:59.38 4:42.48
8 Tyler Keranen SO-2 Houston 2:49.19 4:01.69 3:44.78 3:52.03 4:18.61 4:16.20 5:04.53
9 Ben Whittemore JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:28.14 4:02.02 3:13.62 3:49.92 3:25.72 4:16.55 3:32.98
10 Oscar Garcia   Team Green Running 3:43.38 4:02.80 3:57.95 4:12.52 2:49.96 4:24.66 3:06.96
11 Joseph Herlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:52.76 4:06.80 4:56.16 4:31.48 5:03.57 4:24.08 4:38.89
12 Andrew Zurita FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:59.00 4:08.61 3:36.29 2:54.03 3:23.86 4:58.34 4:30.99
13 Jamon Smith SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 4:24.01 4:09.06 5:23.78 3:49.14 4:51.40 4:14.05 3:34.20
14 Tucker Poshard FR-1 Tulane 3:29.31 4:09.17 3:34.29 2:56.91 4:59.01 4:19.14 2:54.42
15 Jacob Ontiveros SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.75 4:09.25 4:49.13 4:04.27 3:46.82 3:09.43 4:41.66
16 Lloyd Frilot   UNAT-Houston 3:13.30 4:11.03 3:53.46 5:01.24 5:26.34 5:16.30 3:13.30
17 William Welden FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:32.06 4:11.90 4:04.35 3:39.16 4:37.09 4:16.94 4:42.13
18 Jackson Moran   UNAT-Rice 5:15.03 4:12.02 3:06.50 5:25.11 4:14.54 3:44.30 3:51.86
19 Ian Valdez SR-4 Tulane 3:09.92 4:13.22 4:33.48 4:58.80 3:37.77 4:43.61 3:12.45
20 Brian Armijo FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:15.01 4:13.25 4:53.77 3:47.93 3:12.47 5:24.16 3:02.34
21 Jamie Polakoff JR-3 Tulane 4:38.88 4:13.52 5:01.69 4:21.13 4:49.02 3:02.54 3:55.78
22 Adam Aldahir FR-1 Tulane 4:14.70 4:14.70 3:39.05 4:14.70 5:31.11 3:18.67 4:04.52
23 Grant Samara FR-1 Rice 2:58.46 4:14.94 3:01.01 3:29.05 4:25.14 4:02.20 4:12.39
24 Diego Flores SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:17.89 4:15.33 3:54.91 4:00.01 5:26.83 3:11.50 5:31.93
25 Wesley Wright FR-1 Rice 3:03.53 4:18.49 3:06.12 3:21.63 4:54.68 4:08.15 3:52.65
26 Iker Yturralde SO-2 Tulane 4:50.74 4:19.59 4:53.34 4:06.61 5:27.09 5:32.28 3:45.85
27 Thomas Crider FR-1 Houston 3:28.97 4:24.51 5:17.42 5:30.64 3:13.10 4:27.16 3:15.74
  Samuel Kellum SR-4 Tulane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Vallejo JR-3 Houston 3:49.66 3:42.77 2:59.14 4:26.41
2 Elliot Metcalf FR-1 Rice 3:51.00 3:23.28 4:37.20 3:37.14
3 Alex Topini SR-4 Rice 3:52.80 4:41.69 4:09.10 4:32.38
4 Brandon Seagreaves SO-2 Houston 3:56.28 3:32.66 2:57.21 5:04.81
5 Alan Elbanna SO-2 Houston 3:58.49 4:43.81 2:51.72 3:03.64
6 Travis Dowd SO-2 Rice 4:00.29 4:12.31 3:24.25 4:31.53
7 Christian Gilmore JR-3 Houston 4:01.43 5:13.86 3:59.02 3:15.56
8 Tyler Keranen SO-2 Houston 4:01.69 4:30.70 4:40.36 3:42.36
9 Ben Whittemore JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:02.02 5:09.79 4:40.75 4:31.07
10 Oscar Garcia   Team Green Running 4:02.80 4:17.37 3:26.38 5:13.22
11 Joseph Herlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:06.80 4:11.74 3:27.32 4:38.89
14 Tucker Poshard FR-1 Tulane 4:09.17 5:11.47 3:06.88 5:21.43
16 Lloyd Frilot   UNAT-Houston 4:11.03 4:51.20 3:58.48 3:33.38
17 William Welden FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.90 5:07.32 3:11.45 4:37.09
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Andrew Zurita FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:08.61 4:55.85
13 Jamon Smith SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 4:09.06 3:49.14
15 Jacob Ontiveros SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:09.25 4:01.78
18 Jackson Moran   UNAT-Rice 4:12.02 3:46.82
19 Ian Valdez SR-4 Tulane 4:13.22 3:04.85
20 Brian Armijo FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:13.25 4:58.84
21 Jamie Polakoff JR-3 Tulane 4:13.52 5:11.83
22 Adam Aldahir FR-1 Tulane 4:14.70 3:03.39
23 Grant Samara FR-1 Rice 4:14.94 5:18.68
24 Diego Flores SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:15.33 3:44.69
25 Wesley Wright FR-1 Rice 4:18.49 3:39.72
26 Iker Yturralde SO-2 Tulane 4:19.59 3:38.06
27 Thomas Crider FR-1 Houston 4:24.51 3:52.77
  Samuel Kellum SR-4 Tulane DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shane Brathwaite   Unattached 13.47 17.25 1.4
2 Jeff Julmis   Haiti 13.67 14.77 1.4
3 DJ Akindele JR-3 Houston 13.70 13.84 1.4
4 Stefan Volzer   Unattached 13.98 13.15 1.4
5 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.31 13.02 2.7
6 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.35 12.74 2.7
7 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.76 20.33 2.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Brathwaite   Unattached 13.47
2 Jeff Julmis   Haiti 13.67
3 DJ Akindele JR-3 Houston 13.70
4 Stefan Volzer   Unattached 13.98
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.31 12.71 18.53 14.24
6 Drew Bullinger JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.35 15.81 12.74 16.58
7 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.76 16.87 11.04 18.92

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Cray   Philippines 50.95 59.62 37.20 1:00.13 39.24 1:05.73 49.43
2 De' Vion Wilson SO-2 Houston 52.06 37.49 39.57 41.65 42.17 42.69 37.49
3 Jerrad Mason   Barbados 52.24 54.33 47.54 44.93 45.45 58.51 1:04.26
4 Dillon Leacock FR-1 Houston 52.61 1:07.34 49.98 1:03.14 41.57 48.41 1:07.87
5 Adam Khriss JR-3 Houston 53.66 52.59 54.74 55.81 56.35 1:02.79 52.59
6 Evan Marshman JR-3 Rice 54.34 47.28 42.93 41.30 1:00.32 1:03.04 1:10.65
7 Will Polley   Unattached 54.83 50.45 1:11.28 47.71 1:00.32 1:00.87 59.77
8 David Marquise-Patric   Unattached 55.09 38.57 55.09 58.40 1:05.56 1:03.91 55.64
9 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 56.20 50.02 46.09 1:06.32 1:06.88 1:08.01 45.53
10 Thomas Ma FR-1 Rice 57.58 1:00.46 58.74 1:08.52 1:07.37 1:12.55 59.89
11 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 58.53 1:13.75 57.95 42.15 1:11.41 1:00.29 48.00
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Cray   Philippines 58.60 42.29 50.95 42.29
2 De' Vion Wilson SO-2 Houston 47.38 58.31 52.06 1:00.91
3 Jerrad Mason   Barbados 1:01.12 44.41 52.24 52.77
4 Dillon Leacock FR-1 Houston 1:00.51 1:02.61 52.61 1:02.08
7 Will Polley   Unattached 53.74 58.67 54.83 1:06.90
8 David Marquise-Patric   Unattached 45.73 1:00.60 55.09 52.34
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Adam Khriss JR-3 Houston 59.03 43.47 45.62 53.66 1:02.25 39.71 58.49
6 Evan Marshman JR-3 Rice 1:10.65 58.69 1:07.93 54.34 1:04.13 53.26 59.23
9 Kyle Anderson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 45.53 52.27 46.09 56.20 1:03.51 55.64 56.20
10 Thomas Ma FR-1 Rice 46.07 1:12.55 45.49 57.58 59.31 47.22 1:07.37
11 Jalen Leonce SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:14.34 44.49 53.85 58.53 50.93 40.98 1:00.29

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Houston Marcus Wright, Trenton McDonald, Dylan Brown, Edward Sumler IV 43.69 30.34 42.88 40.45
2 Trinity (Tex.) Legend Grigsby, BJ Stewart, Brian Rainey, Sean Majors 38.92 43.47 50.51 41.40
3 Texas Lutheran Bryce Powell-Chimene, Elijah Jefferson, Wyatt Wilson, Ezrael Powell 35.54 41.40 45.58 41.81
4 Tulane Gabe Liu, TJ Huggins, Phat Watts, Kiland Harrison 50.30 30.18 39.82 41.91

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ese Amata SO-2 Rice 2.44m 2.10m 2.60m 2.08m 2.67m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Jamarrion Reed FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1.37m 1.95m 1.50m 2.09m 1.58m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Gerrit Twitero FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2.48m 1.95m 1.40m 2.30m 2.34m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christyan Sampy SO-2 Houston 5.19m 5.96m 5.30m 5.46m 6.13m 5.52m 18' 1.25"
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 5.02
    PPP
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.22
    O
  • 5.32
    O
  • 5.42
    O
  • 5.52
    O
  • 5.62
    XXX
2 Antonio Ruiz SR-4 Houston 4.82m 5.47m 5.31m 5.85m 6.12m 5.42m 17' 9.25"
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 5.02
    PPP
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.22
    PPP
  • 5.32
    XO
  • 5.42
    O
  • 5.52
    XXX
3 Jorge Luna   Risen Performance 5.53m 4.23m 4.82m 6.23m 4.88m 5.42m 17' 9.25"
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.22
    XO
  • 5.32
    XXO
  • 5.42
    XO
  • 5.52
    XXX
4 Hunter Krc SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.67m 6.27m 3.97m 4.42m 4.57m 5.02m 16' 5.5"
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
5 Tyler Stafford JR-3 Houston 3.58m 4.44m 4.25m 4.91m 5.87m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
  Tanner Lacy SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.77
    XXX
  Ezra Acero FR-1 Texas Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.77
    XXX
  Troy Stephenson SR-4 Texas Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.77
    XXX
  Ben Percefull SR-4 Houston NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.77
    XXX
  Grant Levesque FR-1 Rice NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.77
    XXX
  Natan Rivera JR-3 Rice NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.92
    XXX
  Victor Castillero   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.02
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jarvis Gotch   Take Notice 8.56m 7.64m 7.18m 9.55m 25' 0.75"
  • 7.18 (2.4)
  • 7.64 (3.4)
2 Malik Moffett   Unattached 8.94m 7.45m 5.66m 7.38m 24' 5.5"
  • 7.45 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (1.1)
  • 7.25 (1.0)
  • 7.30 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Sean Majors SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6.81m 7.25m 5.37m 7.18m 23' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 7.25 (1.9)
  • 7.22 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Benjamin Okafor JR-3 Houston 6.52m 7.16m 7.52m 7.95m 23' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.1)
  • 7.04 (2.5)
  • 7.16 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09 (0.5)
5 Gary Finegan   Unattached 6.41m 7.12m 5.55m 6.84m 23' 4.5"
  • 6.76 (0.4)
  • 7.12 (3.8)
  • 7.02 (2.8)
6 Sean Fresch   UNAT-Rice 6.35m 7.05m 5.99m 8.11m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.92 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
7 Floyd Iglehart FR-1 Houston 6.79m 7.00m 7.91m 5.53m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.77 (2.3)
  • 7.00 (2.3)
  • 6.83 (2.5)
  • 6.60 (1.5)
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Casey Hampton JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 7.59m 6.96m 7.38m 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.85 (0.7)
  • 6.86 (2.6)
  • 6.70 (2.2)
  • 6.96 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (0.7)
9 Nicholas Solomon FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 4.80m 6.86m 8.37m 7.75m 22' 6.25"
  • 4.07 (2.0)
  • 6.86 (3.8)
  • 6.47 (2.0)
10 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7.59m 6.72m 8.53m 8.00m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.66 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (1.8)
11 Levance Williams   Us Express 6.71m 6.51m 5.99m 8.20m 21' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Caimen McDonough SR-4 Texas Lutheran 7.87m 6.45m 5.61m 7.68m 21' 2"
  • 6.27 (1.2)
  • 6.45 (1.9)
  • 6.35 (3.8)
13 Jeffrey Ngare Freshman Unattached 5.26m 6.19m 6.13m 6.50m 20' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (2.6)
  • 5.57 (3.3)
  Lazar Anic   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kurt Felix   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Carter   Unattached 15.23m 16.03m 15.55m 52' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Quinton Stringfellow SO-2 Houston 18.46m 15.13m 19.37m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.84 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84 (3.4)
  • 14.14 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13 (2.0)
3 Jadon Brome SO-2 Houston 10.59m 14.91m 16.85m 48' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ayomide Ogunbunmi SO-2 Houston 14.02m 14.60m 10.51m 47' 11"
  • 14.60 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 PJ Williams FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.78m 13.45m 9.55m 44' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cristian Olivarez   UNAT-Rice 11.19m 13.32m 11.59m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.32 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elian Ahmar SO-2 Rice 17.34m 56' 10.75"
  • 16.12  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.02  
  • 16.25  
  • 17.34  
2 Jorge Hinojosa FR-1 Rice 15.85m 52' 0"
  • 15.75  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
3 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • 15.43  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Joseph Hone   Unattached 15.73m 51' 7.25"
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.68  
5 Zachary Herman SR-4 Texas Lutheran 15.53m 50' 11.5"
  • 15.53  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.31  
6 Johnny Howell SO-2 Houston 15.37m 50' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 15.37  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  Miles Marhofer SR-4 Houston FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taige Bryant   Track Barn 64.11m 55.75m 45.71m 71.92m 182' 11"
  • 51.89  
  • 55.02  
  • 55.38  
  • 54.58  
  • 55.75  
  • 54.56  
2 Sam Woodley SO-2 Rice 43.96m 52.96m 47.66m 64.61m 173' 9"
  • 52.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.96  
3 Jorge Hinojosa FR-1 Rice 36.48m 51.38m 42.65m 65.25m 168' 7"
  • 50.77  
  • 49.96  
  • 51.38  
  • 51.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lusekelo Mwamukonda SO-2 Houston 58.23m 48.12m 52.45m 49.56m 157' 10"
  • 45.16  
  • 48.12  
  • 45.01  
  • 45.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.68  
5 Scottie Reyes SO-2 Texas Lutheran 54.33m 46.44m 33.44m 46.90m 152' 4"
  • 45.29  
  • 46.44  
  • 46.18  
  • 45.93  
  • 45.07  
  • 45.96  
6 Kurt Felix   Unattached 59.81m 46.01m 42.79m 56.59m 150' 11"
  • 43.79  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.94  
7 Elian Ahmar SO-2 Rice 51.25m 45.76m 46.68m 33.86m 150' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
8 Jaden Brooks   UNAT-Houston 37.95m 45.72m 45.26m 44.81m 150' 0"
  • 45.72  
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cal Abdulky FR-1 Rice 29.59m 41.67m 32.50m 43.75m 136' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.67  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Taige Bryant   Track Barn 68.33m 58.08m 224' 2"
  • 63.77  
  • 68.33  
  • 64.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 67.26  
2 Victor Perez   Unattached 68.14m 84.49m 223' 7"
  • 67.92  
  • 67.94  
  • 68.13  
  • 68.14  
  • 67.26  
  • 66.71  
3 Nick Hicks JR-3 Rice 60.68m 78.28m 199' 1"
  • 59.33  
  • 59.59  
  • 59.11  
  • 58.33  
  • 60.00  
  • 60.68  
4 Shaun Kerry SO-2 Rice 60.20m 43.34m 197' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 58.41  
  • 58.18  
  • 58.45  
  • 60.20  
  • 57.94  
5 Miles Marhofer SR-4 Houston 59.96m 56.96m 196' 9"
  • 59.96  
  • 56.16  
  • 54.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.15  
  • 56.43  
6 Cal Abdulky FR-1 Rice 55.84m 39.65m 183' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.92  
  • 55.84  
  • 53.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.89  
7 Luke Barrett   Unattached 50.31m 62.89m 165' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.31  
  • FOUL  
8 Johnny Howell SO-2 Houston 47.41m 49.31m 155' 6"
  • 47.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
9 Zachary Herman SR-4 Texas Lutheran 46.61m 50.34m 152' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.22  
  • 46.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ari Broussard SO-2 Rice 52.01m 39.15m 54.25m 55.93m 183' 6"
  • 51.88  
  • 50.93  
  • 51.62  
  • 55.93  
  • 52.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Weston Geiger SO-2 Texas Lutheran 34.73m 49.19m 38.58m 48.23m 158' 3"
  • 48.23  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Matthew Remondet FR-1 Tulane 43.38m 35.83m 57.05m 47.15m 154' 8"
  • 42.77  
  • 44.76  
  • 40.04  
  • 47.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jaden Brooks   UNAT-Houston 48.54m 50.37m 37.09m 45.79m 150' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.88