April 16, 2022
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelica Frederick FR-1 South Carolina St. 50.91 1:11.62 59.19 46.17
2 Mariah Mitchem FR-1 Coker 52.21 1:02.89 59.33 49.84
3 Sophia Cupp FR-1 Charleston Southern 57.55 41.54 59.33 1:14.76
4 Domonique Edmondson SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:12.72 1:16.29 59.60 1:14.50
5 Princess Vigilance FR-1 South Carolina St. 54.27 45.83 1:00.30 51.86
6 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.94 1:15.65 1:00.52 1:04.16
7 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 1:17.52 1:13.89 1:00.56 1:02.99
8 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 1:15.74 59.99 1:00.59 59.99
9 Trinity Bellamy-Reid FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 50.44 49.23 1:00.77 57.13
10 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 59.61 1:08.12 1:00.82 1:09.95
11 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:10.60 50.34 1:01.39 1:17.36
12 Stephani Forrester SO-2 Coker 51.12 1:00.35 1:01.58 44.34
13 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:04.41 1:19.42 1:02.53 1:11.91
14 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 1:08.80 55.66 1:02.54 46.91
15 Imani Tatum SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 43.82 1:13.86 1:02.59 1:11.36
16 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 1:12.49 56.73 1:03.03 44.12
17 Skylar Ackerman SR-4 Augusta 57.99 1:22.47 1:04.43 1:00.57
18 Syriah Lottimore SO-2 Coker 1:08.21 46.13 1:04.96 1:23.15
19 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 57.45 1:00.06 1:05.28 1:12.46
20 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 55.06 1:17.61 1:06.33 1:01.03
21 Adrianna Gullette FR-1 Montreat 1:28.43 1:27.75 1:08.02 1:18.23
22 Madeline Matusik FR-1 USC-Beaufort 51.27 1:21.34 1:08.35 1:21.34
23 Valerie Deshommes FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 55.21 1:11.49 1:10.78 1:21.40
24 Briana Morris FR-1 Edward Waters 54.63 1:32.28 1:13.82 1:11.61
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelica Frederick FR-1 South Carolina St. 48.54 57.42 59.19
2 Mariah Mitchem FR-1 Coker 49.84 1:05.27 59.33
3 Sophia Cupp FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.84 1:10.01 59.33
6 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 47.81 1:10.21 1:00.52
9 Trinity Bellamy-Reid FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 44.37 51.05 1:00.77
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Domonique Edmondson SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:07.95 1:02.58 46.49 59.60
5 Princess Vigilance FR-1 South Carolina St. 1:15.38 45.23 1:12.97 1:00.30
8 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 47.26 1:18.17 46.66 1:00.59
10 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 50.48 1:08.12 45.01 1:00.82
12 Stephani Forrester SO-2 Coker 1:02.82 53.58 52.96 1:01.58
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 1:00.56
13 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.53
16 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 1:03.03
18 Syriah Lottimore SO-2 Coker 1:04.96
23 Valerie Deshommes FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.78
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:01.39 54.64 52.19 1:16.74 50.34 1:17.97
14 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 1:02.54 58.17 53.16 1:10.05 1:04.42 1:02.54
15 Imani Tatum SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.59 44.44 1:04.47 1:03.85 1:09.48 52.58
17 Skylar Ackerman SR-4 Augusta 1:04.43 1:07.01 1:01.21 1:19.90 48.97 56.06
19 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:05.28 1:24.87 56.80 1:02.67 1:12.46 1:14.42
20 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:06.33 1:13.63 53.73 1:00.36 55.06 59.70
21 Adrianna Gullette FR-1 Montreat 1:08.02 1:18.91 57.14 1:03.26 56.46 1:10.74
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Madeline Matusik FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:02.89 1:08.35 54.68 54.68
24 Briana Morris FR-1 Edward Waters 1:26.37 1:13.82 1:24.16 1:19.73