April 16, 2022
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 10.65 11.93 9.91 11.40 10.97 1.8
2 Montrael Bennett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.73 7.52 11.27 8.05 8.16 1.8
3 Romel Russell SO-2 Benedict 10.77 8.30 7.65 7.76 11.42 1.9
4 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.83 13.00 12.68 11.05 13.11 1.8
5 Jeremiah Wilks FR-1 VMI 10.83 10.40 11.70 10.83 13.43 1.8
6 Kenneth Cherry SO-2 Savannah State 10.84 13.23 13.45 8.57 9.76 1.8
7 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 10.84 10.84 11.06 14.10 11.39 1.9
8 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.86 13.90 11.30 13.90 12.49 1.9
9 Stephan Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 10.90 11.23 7.63 8.29 9.92 1.9
10 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 10.92 10.16 7.76 8.74 14.20 2.9
10 Javion Seger FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.92 11.69 9.50 9.07 10.16 1.9
12 Davion Sebree JR-3 Coker 10.92 9.07 13.44 11.36 11.58 1.9
13 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.92 8.96 11.80 10.92 12.13 1.9
14 Michael Hopkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.95 10.30 12.38 12.82 13.69 1.9
15 Chinedu Okeke SO-2 Davidson 10.99 11.32 7.81 9.24 14.18 1.9
16 Keegan Wiggins FR-1 UNCW 11.01 10.79 9.47 11.89 11.34 1.9
17 Christian Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.02 10.91 8.93 11.58 12.35 1.8
18 Mac Strunk SO-2 Citadel 11.05 13.49 10.61 14.26 13.37 2.9
19 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 11.08 10.86 13.08 10.53 9.31 1.9
20 Derrick Andrews-Powley FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.13 9.58 11.02 10.69 13.92 1.9
21 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 11.15 10.37 10.04 11.49 11.82 2.9
22 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 11.16 11.28 8.15 11.16 10.72 2.9
23 Jonquez Webb FR-1 Winthrop 11.16 11.72 9.60 8.82 13.51 1.9
24 Solomon Mitchell SO-2 Savannah State 11.17 12.51 9.05 13.18 10.06 1.8
25 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 11.17 8.94 13.97 12.40 12.40 1.9
26 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.19 11.98 11.31 13.21 10.08 1.9
27 DaJoiion Brown FR-1 Voorhees 11.19 14.10 14.33 8.28 10.75 1.9
28 Jocolbi Morgan FR-1 Claflin 11.19 13.54 12.65 9.63 13.54 1.9
29 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.21 8.41 13.23 11.66 9.98 1.9
30 Zach Dobbin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.22 8.98 13.24 10.78 13.58 2.9
31 Jacobi Blackmon FR-1 Voorhees 11.24 12.59 8.10 12.37 13.49 2.9
32 Terence Booth SO-2 East Carolina 11.25 10.35 11.25 9.68 12.27 1.9
33 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 11.25 13.05 12.83 8.67 9.45 2.7
34 Taylen West JR-3 UNCW 11.28 8.01 12.07 12.86 9.03 1.9
35 Jakheem Heyward SO-2 Voorhees 11.34 11.46 10.55 8.96 13.27 2.9
36 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 11.35 13.62 11.35 11.01 9.20 2.7
36 Barrington Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 11.35 14.53 8.63 10.56 12.60 1.9
38 Marvens Milhomme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.35 8.40 8.18 9.20 9.08 1.9
39 Niejel Wilkins SR-4 East Carolina 11.36 12.73 14.54 12.39 11.70 1.9
40 Jaiden Henderson JR-3 Claflin 11.37 14.67 13.65 8.19 9.90 1.9
40 Jaquan McCants SO-2 Edward Waters 11.37 10.58 13.65 11.72 11.37 2.7
42 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Paine 11.40 8.67 13.46 14.25 9.81 2.9
43 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 11.41 13.47 14.15 10.96 8.33 2.7
44 Andrew Powers FR-1 Edward Waters 11.42 9.37 14.28 14.74 8.80 1.9
45 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 11.43 11.21 9.26 8.12 8.01 1.9
46 Nathan Kee SR-4 Voorhees 11.45 12.37 11.34 13.97 9.05 1.9
47 Cooper Edenfield FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.53 9.00 12.23 9.92 13.03 1.9
48 Zaccaeus Beasley SO-2 Coker 11.62 14.30 10.69 11.16 11.39 2.7
49 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 11.69 13.56 14.50 9.36 15.20 1.9
50 Joshua Still FR-1 Benedict 11.74 13.51 10.80 10.80 8.81 2.7
51 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 11.83 10.30 8.88 9.82 12.31 2.7
52 Darrell Brathwaite SO-2 Voorhees 11.84 10.19 8.41 11.61 8.65 2.7
53 Steven Pendergrass FR-1 Voorhees 11.99 9.48 12.47 12.83 13.07 1.9
54 Jamaian Stokes FR-1 Voorhees 12.04 10.00 12.65 11.80 10.12 2.7
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 13.53 10.65 9.06
2 Montrael Bennett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.91 10.73 8.37
4 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.58 10.83 7.58
5 Jeremiah Wilks FR-1 VMI 11.81 10.83 11.70
6 Kenneth Cherry SO-2 Savannah State 13.12 10.84 11.39
17 Christian Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.81 11.02 11.91
24 Solomon Mitchell SO-2 Savannah State 9.39 11.17 11.17
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Romel Russell SO-2 Benedict 12.60 10.02 10.77 8.94
10 Javion Seger FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.76 13.65 10.92 9.61
12 Davion Sebree JR-3 Coker 9.94 13.00 10.92 8.08
14 Michael Hopkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.05 14.02 10.95 10.95
16 Keegan Wiggins FR-1 UNCW 12.34 14.21 11.01 12.23
26 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.31 8.28 11.19 12.76
29 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.98 9.53 11.21 11.55
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.82 10.00 10.76 11.08 8.80 10.86
9 Stephan Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11.01 7.85 13.63 10.69 13.96 10.90
13 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.92 7.76 12.67 12.13 9.40 10.92
15 Chinedu Okeke SO-2 Davidson 10.77 8.58 11.76 9.35 12.20 10.99
20 Derrick Andrews-Powley FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.58 9.58 13.92 14.36 12.47 11.13
23 Jonquez Webb FR-1 Winthrop 11.83 11.61 13.06 9.60 12.73 11.16
25 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 11.84 13.07 14.08 9.16 11.29 11.17
34 Taylen West JR-3 UNCW 12.98 13.54 14.22 11.17 12.41 11.28
38 Marvens Milhomme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.67 12.83 9.99 9.42 13.62 11.35
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 10.92
18 Mac Strunk SO-2 Citadel 11.05
21 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 11.15
22 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 11.16
30 Zach Dobbin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.22
31 Jacobi Blackmon FR-1 Voorhees 11.24
35 Jakheem Heyward SO-2 Voorhees 11.34
42 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Paine 11.40
Men 100m Dash Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 11.53 11.08 13.52 12.19
28 Jocolbi Morgan FR-1 Claflin 7.95 11.19 8.96 12.42
36 Barrington Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 9.65 11.35 9.77 14.76
39 Niejel Wilkins SR-4 East Carolina 9.77 11.36 13.30 11.59
40 Jaiden Henderson JR-3 Claflin 13.65 11.37 11.37 10.01
44 Andrew Powers FR-1 Edward Waters 8.11 11.42 14.28 10.85
45 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 12.58 11.43 10.18 9.72
49 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 14.50 11.69 11.11 11.93
Men 100m Dash Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 10.92 11.25 9.34 12.38 13.62 10.80 8.33
36 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 8.52 11.35 11.35 9.54 12.04 11.01 8.29
40 Jaquan McCants SO-2 Edward Waters 13.31 11.37 11.26 13.65 8.19 10.81 13.88
43 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 8.68 11.41 8.11 10.27 10.84 14.72 14.38
48 Zaccaeus Beasley SO-2 Coker 10.46 11.62 9.18 14.65 9.53 10.69 12.21
50 Joshua Still FR-1 Benedict 9.04 11.74 12.33 12.80 12.10 9.98 8.93
51 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 11.48 11.83 9.11 8.99 12.43 9.59 10.30
52 Darrell Brathwaite SO-2 Voorhees 9.48 11.84 9.95 9.36 13.98 11.25 8.53
54 Jamaian Stokes FR-1 Voorhees 10.36 12.04 14.93 12.28 9.15 13.85 9.76
Men 100m Dash Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 7.92 10.84 9.33 11.39 10.95
27 DaJoiion Brown FR-1 Voorhees 8.28 11.19 10.19 10.63 9.85
32 Terence Booth SO-2 East Carolina 8.44 11.25 8.78 9.68 9.23
46 Nathan Kee SR-4 Voorhees 11.91 11.45 12.60 12.14 14.32
47 Cooper Edenfield FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.08 11.53 12.34 13.49 10.27
53 Steven Pendergrass FR-1 Voorhees 9.48 11.99 11.39 10.08 10.08