March 25-26, 2022
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.66 20.01 23.50 23.26 16.98 17.91 23.03 3.2
2 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 20.89 22.54 20.19 23.47 27.70 17.61 20.19 3.2
3 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 21.62 20.92 17.39 23.50 18.80 23.27 18.33 2.3
4 Quantasia Perry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 23.35 22.63 23.59 23.82 28.59 26.44 18.58 3.2
5 Felecia Majors   G.W.Express/Nike 23.38 28.68 23.86 24.10 19.53 24.35 25.55 3.2
6 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 18.09 24.85 17.37 24.12 22.68 28.95 18.58 3.2
7 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 25.62 22.00 25.38 24.17 24.90 25.38 29.25 2.3
8 Natasha Hastings   Under Armour 25.85 18.78 22.92 24.38 27.80 20.00 20.24 3.5
9 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.48 27.91 19.59 24.48 30.11 18.85 24.73 2.3
9 LaBria King SR-4 Appalachian State 23.02 28.89 23.02 24.48 23.02 24.73 22.77 2.8
11 Cierra Dunston   G.W.Express/Nike 28.81 19.70 18.47 24.62 19.95 26.10 20.68 2.3
12 Mariah Atwater JR-3 Appalachian State 24.67 23.19 27.88 24.67 22.70 22.95 26.89 5.7
13 Aniya Matthews FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 27.19 30.40 25.21 24.71 27.43 18.54 22.74 3.5
14 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 20.28 29.93 21.77 24.73 29.68 24.73 28.94 2.3
15 Jasmine Riley   Unattached 19.55 25.49 23.01 24.74 28.45 21.78 26.97 3.2
16 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SO-2 Charlotte 31.96 24.77 20.56 24.77 22.30 22.05 17.59 5.7
17 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 21.08 30.51 27.78 24.80 17.36 28.28 25.30 3.5
18 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 31.07 24.61 21.87 24.85 30.82 32.06 23.61 3.5
19 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 29.91 26.92 20.44 24.92 20.44 27.67 24.92 2.5
20 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.67 25.17 18.94 24.92 28.91 26.42 18.69 2.3
21 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.21 26.96 22.47 24.96 26.71 23.72 19.47 2.5
22 Naveyh Frost FR-1 Troy 31.00 19.25 20.00 25.00 23.50 18.50 19.75 3.5
23 Joy Scott SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 20.51 28.77 20.76 25.01 19.51 19.01 27.52 1.5
24 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 20.34 25.36 18.08 25.10 20.84 29.87 22.59 3.5
25 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 26.36 23.60 21.84 25.10 20.34 18.33 21.09 2.8
26 Casey Core SO-2 Charlotte 22.10 27.12 30.89 25.11 30.14 26.12 20.34 1.5
27 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 22.37 20.11 19.86 25.13 20.61 18.85 32.67 2.5
28 Ra'Necia Brown FR-1 South Carolina St. 24.19 32.75 20.41 25.19 21.67 18.39 31.74 2.8
29 Taylor Smith JR-3 Appalachian State 23.22 28.77 19.18 25.23 20.19 29.78 27.00 2.5
30 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 26.75 22.96 19.43 25.23 21.70 29.52 18.42 2.5
31 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 32.31 20.70 19.19 25.24 26.51 17.67 31.05 5.7
32 Zoe Adams FR-1 Claflin 29.33 32.36 30.85 25.28 24.53 22.00 27.81 5.7
33 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.27 19.49 32.89 25.30 22.27 28.34 18.22 2.8
34 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 17.76 32.72 30.18 25.36 26.63 20.80 25.87 3.5
35 Vennessa Frank JR-3 Troy 23.41 24.43 21.37 25.44 28.24 18.07 28.50 2.8
36 Destiny Thompson SO-2 Morgan State 28.00 28.76 30.54 25.45 23.16 30.80 29.78 5.7
37 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.17 23.94 24.19 25.46 26.74 27.50 19.10 1.5
38 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 20.43 26.81 25.53 25.53 29.11 27.07 20.43 4.3
39 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 28.45 26.40 18.20 25.63 26.40 20.76 25.89 1.5
40 Machera Clark FR-1 Appalachian State 26.70 28.75 28.75 25.67 26.19 24.65 31.32 1.5
41 Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC 27.54 23.16 23.93 25.73 23.42 28.82 20.59 1.3
42 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.31 22.67 23.70 25.76 20.61 21.90 22.67 2.4
43 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 22.42 22.94 18.82 25.77 30.41 32.99 26.03 2.5
44 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.07 28.62 29.91 25.78 23.21 25.78 27.59 1.5
45 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.56 19.88 31.75 25.81 20.39 29.43 21.68 2.4
46 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 27.65 28.69 32.05 25.84 21.71 27.39 22.74 2.5
47 Holly Kone SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.22 18.95 31.92 25.95 21.80 18.17 23.36 2.5
48 Nya McGowan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 31.38 29.55 27.98 26.15 30.60 32.69 31.38 1.3
49 Jelonnie Smith JR-3 Appalachian State 29.85 22.78 25.14 26.18 24.09 24.88 24.35 2.5
50 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 19.95 32.03 23.37 26.25 30.19 30.72 21.79 5.7
51 Erin Palmer JR-3 Coppin State 28.36 18.65 23.38 26.26 33.62 27.58 22.33 2.5
52 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 27.88 22.62 26.57 26.30 22.36 19.99 23.67 2.4
53 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 28.75 30.07 28.22 26.37 32.44 29.54 24.79 2.4
54 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 28.89 29.95 19.35 26.50 25.97 33.92 31.27 2.9
55 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 29.06 28.80 32.00 26.66 22.40 26.93 27.73 2.5
56 Meghan Corso SR-4 Davidson 20.01 27.22 33.35 26.68 21.35 24.82 26.95 1.3
57 Hannah Kanjian JR-3 Davidson 26.71 30.19 26.98 26.71 27.52 21.10 24.58 1.3
58 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 32.88 18.72 30.48 26.73 34.22 28.87 24.06 4.0
59 Leslie Gansore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.63 19.64 28.52 26.90 25.02 30.94 20.45 2.5
60 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 29.07 28.26 23.42 26.91 26.64 28.80 27.18 2.5
61 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 21.81 34.19 19.39 26.92 33.92 25.85 21.54 1.3
62 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 28.57 22.37 30.46 26.95 29.92 27.49 31.81 4.3
63 Araceli Espinoza JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 32.38 19.70 31.84 26.98 21.86 31.57 24.02 2.4
64 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 23.22 34.83 29.16 27.00 30.24 23.22 19.17 1.3
65 Jazmine Thomas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.45 22.42 26.47 27.01 25.12 33.23 19.99 2.4
66 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 20.74 28.93 35.21 27.29 21.29 20.20 30.57 4.3
67 Mya Ervin FR-1 Charlotte 32.79 34.97 22.13 27.32 23.50 32.24 31.42 4.0
68 Araybian Lilly SR-4 Appalachian State 30.34 23.45 30.07 27.58 20.69 33.10 35.03 1.3
69 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 23.89 21.39 30.55 27.77 23.05 25.00 30.00 1.3
70 Taylor French FR-1 North Greenville 24.46 21.40 25.57 27.79 34.19 22.51 24.18 2.9
71 Jelisa Lovett SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 35.96 23.97 36.24 27.87 23.14 34.28 29.55 4.0
72 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 24.54 30.11 19.80 27.88 29.84 31.51 22.31 4.3
73 Miranda Marr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.66 23.71 23.99 27.89 24.55 34.87 22.59 2.9
74 Malery Ward SR-4 North Greenville 22.62 26.81 20.94 27.92 35.18 31.00 29.32 2.9
75 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 33.04 25.48 21.84 28.00 22.68 32.48 34.44 4.3
76 Kiara Belton SR-4 Claflin 26.37 30.30 21.04 28.05 26.93 33.38 24.97 4.0
77 Imani Sells FR-1 South Carolina St. 22.23 21.38 24.48 28.13 20.26 33.76 21.38 2.9
78 Malea Sharps SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.32 19.74 36.65 28.19 19.74 23.40 27.35 4.0
79 Skekinah Duffin SO-2 Claflin 25.84 20.44 23.28 28.39 26.97 24.99 34.07 2.9
80 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 35.54 35.83 30.99 28.43 20.76 26.73 24.17 5.7
81 Jadaya Strand SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.11 28.24 29.09 28.52 26.53 24.82 30.24 4.3
82 Mar'Shay Robinson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 33.51 30.94 25.49 28.64 22.34 27.78 24.92 4.0
83 Riley Dodd FR-1 Davidson 35.80 36.38 33.80 28.64 37.24 23.49 34.09 4.0
84 Katie Johnson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.68 33.71 21.40 29.31 35.18 29.90 24.92 2.9
85 Destiny Croker SR-4 North Greenville 34.59 32.83 28.73 29.31 26.09 23.75 38.11 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 23.26 23.26
2 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 23.47 25.35
4 Quantasia Perry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 23.82 26.44
5 Felecia Majors   G.W.Express/Nike 24.10 17.36
6 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 24.12 17.37
15 Jasmine Riley   Unattached 24.74 19.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 27.03 20.21 28.20 23.50
7 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 29.25 22.72 29.97 24.17
9 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 17.14 28.40 20.57 24.48
11 Cierra Dunston   G.W.Express/Nike 19.21 28.81 22.16 24.62
14 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 24.24 20.28 27.70 24.73
20 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 20.19 22.18 18.44 24.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Natasha Hastings   Under Armour 30.97 24.38 21.46 24.63
13 Aniya Matthews FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 18.04 24.71 20.02 26.69
17 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 22.57 24.80 29.76 26.04
18 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 31.32 24.85 24.11 18.64
22 Naveyh Frost FR-1 Troy 19.50 25.00 30.00 31.25
24 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 20.84 25.10 30.12 21.84
34 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 20.04 25.36 21.05 30.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 LaBria King SR-4 Appalachian State 24.48
25 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 25.10
28 Ra'Necia Brown FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.19
33 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.30
35 Vennessa Frank JR-3 Troy 25.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Joy Scott SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18.51 31.02 25.01 32.02
26 Casey Core SO-2 Charlotte 31.64 20.85 25.11 22.35
37 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.74 29.79 25.46 32.85
39 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 20.76 22.81 25.63 30.50
40 Machera Clark FR-1 Appalachian State 30.04 21.05 25.67 21.82
44 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.37 31.71 25.78 22.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.96
27 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 25.13
29 Taylor Smith JR-3 Appalachian State 25.23
43 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 25.77
49 Jelonnie Smith JR-3 Appalachian State 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Mariah Atwater JR-3 Appalachian State 24.67
16 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SO-2 Charlotte 24.77
31 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 25.24
32 Zoe Adams FR-1 Claflin 25.28
36 Destiny Thompson SO-2 Morgan State 25.45
50 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 26.25
80 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 32.40 24.67 19.69 31.90 24.92 18.69 22.43
30 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 24.22 32.55 20.69 21.70 25.23 25.23 19.18
46 Jasmaine Donovan FR-1 South Carolina St. 18.35 31.79 29.72 29.46 25.84 21.71 19.90
47 Holly Kone SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.47 20.76 33.74 21.54 25.95 29.07 24.14
51 Erin Palmer JR-3 Coppin State 20.49 28.36 21.54 30.20 26.26 28.36 22.59
55 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 20.53 31.46 31.20 29.33 26.66 23.46 34.13
59 Leslie Gansore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.44 20.99 33.09 30.67 26.90 29.86 23.14
60 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 33.37 22.61 27.18 27.99 26.91 34.99 23.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Mya Turner FR-1 Georgia Southern 26.79 31.69 21.90 23.96 25.76 28.60 20.10
45 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.81 20.91 22.20 24.27 25.81 19.62 28.14
52 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 21.83 29.46 29.72 27.88 26.30 31.56 22.89
53 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 27.69 26.11 26.37 32.18 26.37 28.22 22.42
63 Araceli Espinoza JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.78 26.17 20.78 33.46 26.98 23.48 20.51
65 Jazmine Thomas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 31.07 23.50 26.74 30.26 27.01 27.28 34.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC 25.73
48 Nya McGowan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.15
56 Meghan Corso SR-4 Davidson 26.68
57 Hannah Kanjian JR-3 Davidson 26.71
61 Nella Tsudis JR-3 Davidson 26.92
64 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 27.00
68 Araybian Lilly SR-4 Appalachian State 27.58
69 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 27.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 26.73 30.21 28.87 18.72 21.39
67 Mya Ervin FR-1 Charlotte 27.32 25.96 20.49 24.59 26.23
71 Jelisa Lovett SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.87 20.91 26.48 29.55 25.09
76 Kiara Belton SR-4 Claflin 28.05 23.85 21.04 32.26 32.54
78 Malea Sharps SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.19 22.84 24.53 28.48 31.29
82 Mar'Shay Robinson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.64 22.06 37.24 32.65 29.50
83 Riley Dodd FR-1 Davidson 28.64 28.07 25.49 23.78 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 25.53 20.43 19.15 30.90
62 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 26.95 26.15 27.76 19.14
66 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 27.29 25.93 31.66 34.12
72 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.88 26.21 29.84 31.23
75 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 28.00 27.16 32.76 27.16
81 Jadaya Strand SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.52 25.96 36.79 28.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 19.35 26.50 34.45 32.60
70 Taylor French FR-1 North Greenville 20.85 27.79 27.52 19.46
73 Miranda Marr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.20 27.89 23.43 30.13
74 Malery Ward SR-4 North Greenville 35.74 27.92 27.64 26.53
77 Imani Sells FR-1 South Carolina St. 26.16 28.13 33.76 30.95
79 Skekinah Duffin SO-2 Claflin 23.85 28.39 21.30 21.01
84 Katie Johnson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.38 29.31 35.18 34.00
85 Destiny Croker SR-4 North Greenville 26.38 29.31 20.81 31.37