March 25-26, 2022
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mekenze Kelley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.19 9.79 10.62 13.60 8.83 11.93 3.3
2 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.15 10.74 9.64 12.94 14.16 12.20 3.3
3 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 15.46 14.61 9.70 15.22 12.27 12.27 1.6
4 Destiny Thompson SO-2 Morgan State 12.78 9.34 12.90 11.55 10.56 12.28 4.6
5 Destiny Bailey-Perkins SO-2 Campbell 10.71 15.88 9.61 12.19 15.88 12.31 0.9
6 Petronilla Onyebadi JR-3 UMBC 15.92 14.19 9.14 12.59 14.44 12.34 0.9
7 Za'Kayza Parsons FR-1 UMBC 16.03 11.43 12.30 12.92 12.92 12.42 0.9
8 Lauren Gordon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.55 11.94 13.18 15.67 13.68 12.43 0.9
9 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 16.18 9.58 14.06 14.93 15.55 12.44 0.9
10 Amelia Canetto SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.25 15.00 12.13 13.25 15.00 12.50 1.9
11 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 14.14 12.64 14.14 12.64 9.64 12.51 0.9
12 Izlyn Zaini   Unattached 15.67 13.16 15.42 11.41 12.91 12.53 1.6
13 Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC 13.58 10.44 14.59 14.59 8.93 12.57 1.9
14 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 14.08 12.83 13.58 13.71 9.56 12.57 1.6
15 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 8.95 10.71 12.86 12.23 9.83 12.60 4.6
16 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 15.88 16.26 13.86 16.13 15.75 12.60 1.6
17 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 15.14 13.75 9.34 12.61 8.96 12.61 1.6
18 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 10.49 11.12 14.53 10.36 13.14 12.63 0.9
19 Santiona Freeman FR-1 Benedict 15.94 10.25 14.80 10.38 16.32 12.65 0.9
20 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 11.16 15.60 9.89 14.84 13.32 12.68 1.6
21 Joy Nwokike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.54 15.85 14.21 13.57 9.89 12.68 4.6
22 Leslie Gansore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.69 11.94 12.70 15.50 10.93 12.70 4.6
23 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 12.99 13.25 9.13 13.89 13.12 12.86 4.6
24 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 12.28 12.79 10.86 9.95 11.89 12.92 1.9
25 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 14.63 9.71 9.58 9.19 11.13 12.94 4.6
26 Carrie Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.69 9.61 9.61 12.21 14.41 12.98 1.9
27 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 14.46 16.67 16.80 14.98 16.67 13.02 4.6
28 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 9.71 14.90 11.18 12.91 17.03 13.30 4.6
29 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 11.66 12.06 16.08 12.73 12.73 13.40 1.9
30 Jadaya Strand SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.62 10.60 14.35 11.94 12.88 13.41 1.6
31 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 16.55 9.69 13.19 13.99 9.69 13.45 3.3
32 Mar'Shay Robinson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.24 15.84 9.56 12.15 12.84 13.65 1.6
33 Katie Johnson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.40 14.53 14.94 14.39 17.81 13.70 3.3
34 Destiny Croker SR-4 North Greenville 13.54 13.95 11.44 16.74 9.77 13.95 1.9
35 Janae Johnson SO-2 Benedict 10.30 16.94 13.27 11.57 11.43 14.11 1.9
36 Ashe Singleton SO-2 Claflin 14.73 13.29 18.20 18.78 10.55 14.44 3.3
37 Ceci Rodriguez JR-3 Davidson 18.63 11.45 16.58 13.06 11.45 14.67 1.9
  Farryn Johnson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 9.70 13.01 12.27
12 Izlyn Zaini   Unattached 8.90 12.53 12.53
14 Maya Smith FR-1 South Carolina St. 14.84 13.20 12.57
16 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 13.86 9.08 12.60
17 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 11.61 11.98 12.61
20 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 11.67 10.91 12.68
30 Jadaya Strand SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.76 10.60 13.41
32 Mar'Shay Robinson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.52 10.51 13.65
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Destiny Bailey-Perkins SO-2 Campbell 12.31 10.96 8.62 11.70 14.53
6 Petronilla Onyebadi JR-3 UMBC 12.34 11.85 12.71 12.59 11.48
7 Za'Kayza Parsons FR-1 UMBC 12.42 9.94 12.67 14.78 13.42
8 Lauren Gordon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.43 11.56 9.33 15.91 9.95
9 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 12.44 9.46 9.33 9.09 12.20
11 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 12.51 13.77 12.26 12.14 11.26
18 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 12.63 14.78 13.14 11.88 13.27
19 Santiona Freeman FR-1 Benedict 12.65 15.82 10.12 12.27 12.53
  Farryn Johnson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore FS FS FS FS FS
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Destiny Thompson SO-2 Morgan State 12.28 10.44 8.72 13.51
15 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 12.60 11.22 12.60 11.34
21 Joy Nwokike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.68 12.56 15.09 14.46
22 Leslie Gansore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.70 14.48 13.72 16.13
23 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 12.86 11.06 15.56 10.03
25 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 12.94 10.10 11.52 14.50
27 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 13.02 15.37 11.98 12.11
28 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 13.30 11.04 9.45 16.90
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Amelia Canetto SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.50 12.50 14.25
13 Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC 12.57 14.46 13.83
24 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 12.92 9.95 16.67
26 Carrie Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.98 10.65 10.26
29 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 13.40 13.00 13.40
34 Destiny Croker SR-4 North Greenville 13.95 17.30 16.33
35 Janae Johnson SO-2 Benedict 14.11 14.68 13.41
37 Ceci Rodriguez JR-3 Davidson 14.67 18.05 18.05
Women 100m Dash Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mekenze Kelley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.93 15.51 11.81
2 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.20 14.89 12.69
31 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 13.45 13.59 13.45
33 Katie Johnson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.70 16.44 13.16
36 Ashe Singleton SO-2 Claflin 14.44 16.61 16.75