April 19, 2022
|
Benton - Benton, IL

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DuQuoin Grace Alongi, Kallie Oestricher, Isabella Phillips, Lauren Heape 3:52.35 4:21.72 5:15.13 4:27.06 10
2 Benton Jacey Eubanks, Peyton Tieffel, Gemma Kinkade, Blakely Johnson 3:27.26 4:00.42 3:54.89 4:36.34 8
3 Herrin Skyler Yates, Lexi Pickles, Ellary Blakey, Karli Mann 5:19.11 4:59.68 5:35.75 4:37.48 6
4 Marion Briley Engram, Nevaeh Nguyen, Maddie Maragni, Kelize Edman 3:20.84 5:33.79 4:20.24 4:42.87 5
5 Fairfield Ella Sagar, Shyann Joslin, Destiny Hooker, Emersyn Robbins 3:47.74 4:48.27 3:50.62 4:48.27 4
6 Carterville Gracie Ragan, Haley Brown, Mercedes Levesque, Kristin Edmonds 5:26.09 5:26.09 5:34.75 4:48.57 3
7 Massac County Grace Turner, Anna Martin, Emma Brugger, Lakin Markus 5:54.11 3:43.50 4:00.91 4:50.25 2
8 Sesser-Valier Bella Ketteman, Jasmine Castillo, Mollie Mitchell, Brooklyn McKee 5:55.40 3:42.12 5:58.36 4:56.16 1
9 Carmi-White County Jaylza Duckworth, Andi Garner, Alyson Lamont, Akilah Large 6:52.29 4:55.92 7:08.92 5:32.49 -
10 Johnston City Kalli Lazorchack, Brooklyn Hewlett, Michaela Moulton, Harli Mitchell 5:45.20 6:48.87 4:31.47 5:35.14 -
11 Harrisburg Abby Brimm, Ali Hankins, Aaris Keener, Hannah Morrow 4:54.72 4:37.78 6:19.40 5:38.75 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sesser-Valier Ketteman, Castillo, Mitchell, McKee 4:56.16 6:19.09 5:46.51 1
10 Johnston City Lazorchack, Hewlett, Moulton, Mitchell 5:35.14 6:05.31 3:57.95 -
11 Harrisburg Brimm, Hankins, Keener, Morrow 5:38.75 5:48.92 6:26.18 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DuQuoin Alongi, Oestricher, Phillips, Heape 3:47.01 3:55.02 4:27.06 10
2 Benton Eubanks, Tieffel, Kinkade, Johnson 5:15.03 4:28.05 4:36.34 8
3 Herrin Yates, Pickles, Blakey, Mann 3:50.31 4:31.93 4:37.48 6
4 Marion Engram, Nguyen, Maragni, Edman 5:19.65 3:49.13 4:42.87 5
5 Fairfield Sagar, Joslin, Hooker, Robbins 6:06.11 6:08.99 4:48.27 4
6 Carterville Ragan, Brown, Levesque, Edmonds 3:50.86 5:28.97 4:48.57 3
7 Massac County Turner, Martin, Brugger, Markus 5:42.50 4:09.62 4:50.25 2
9 Carmi-White County Duckworth, Garner, Lamont, Large 4:42.62 7:12.24 5:32.49 -