April 30, 2022
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Gordley SO-2 Arcadia 3:35.13 5:03.00 5:30.27
2 Alyssa Blackmon SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:23.15 5:19.95 4:47.96
3 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 5:15.41 5:21.84 4:59.32
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 3:53.44 5:24.22 6:03.13
5 Sophie DeMichiel JR-3 Arcadia 6:09.06 5:32.48 6:29.01
6 Mikaela Majcher FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:01.80 5:40.56 5:06.51
7 Madison Morrow FR-1 Misericordia 5:25.30 5:53.58 4:57.01
8 Mia Hensil JR-3 Wilkes 4:19.42 6:05.38 6:16.35
9 Paige Sala SO-2 Misericordia 4:48.05 6:09.29 7:00.99
10 Jessica Simins FR-1 Cedar Crest 5:29.35 6:18.56 6:14.78
11 Saige Sterner JR-3 Cedar Crest 5:45.41 6:19.57 6:08.19
12 Sonia Casiano FR-1 Caldwell 6:13.11 6:28.65 5:45.90
13 Olivia Kelly SO-2 Cedar Crest 6:02.61 6:42.89 8:11.53
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Gordley SO-2 Arcadia 6:18.75 4:50.88 3:53.31 6:12.69 4:11.49 5:03.00 6:03.60
2 Alyssa Blackmon SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:06.37 5:13.56 4:51.16 3:53.57 6:14.35 5:19.95 3:53.57
3 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 4:07.82 5:25.06 5:15.41 4:36.79 4:30.35 5:21.84 6:39.09
4 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 6:32.31 3:53.44 4:55.04 5:43.68 6:55.01 5:24.22 4:03.17
5 Sophie DeMichiel JR-3 Arcadia 4:25.99 4:55.91 7:02.25 4:59.24 6:05.73 5:32.48 5:15.86
6 Mikaela Majcher FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:46.07 5:03.10 5:57.59 4:08.61 5:40.56 5:40.56 6:04.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Madison Morrow FR-1 Misericordia 6:50.16 5:53.58 5:14.69 7:32.59 5:39.44 5:21.76 7:04.30
8 Mia Hensil JR-3 Wilkes 6:01.73 6:05.38 5:03.27 5:39.81 4:55.96 7:22.11 6:23.65
9 Paige Sala SO-2 Misericordia 4:40.66 6:09.29 4:36.97 4:36.97 5:06.51 6:35.14 6:20.37
10 Jessica Simins FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:34.28 6:18.56 5:55.85 4:43.92 4:25.00 5:25.57 4:55.28
11 Saige Sterner JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:27.17 6:19.57 7:58.26 7:16.51 6:34.76 4:29.50 7:54.47
12 Sonia Casiano FR-1 Caldwell 6:32.54 6:28.65 7:23.06 5:49.79 5:42.02 5:03.15 6:05.33
13 Olivia Kelly SO-2 Cedar Crest 7:35.27 6:42.89 6:18.72 8:43.76 7:43.33 6:54.98 7:19.15