March 18-19, 2022
|
UTSA - San Antonio, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:32.54 5:05.25 5:35.23 4:21.64 3:35.31 5:05.25 4:37.99
2 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 4:34.13 4:42.36 5:26.22 4:47.84 5:31.70 4:01.24 4:56.06
3 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:41.35 5:12.30 5:26.37 4:46.98 3:25.39 3:25.39 4:16.03
4 Maggie Marshall SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:43.68 3:49.78 5:12.05 3:49.78 4:43.68 5:34.75 5:03.54
5 Abbygail Balli SR-4 UTSA 4:49.73 5:56.37 5:38.99 5:41.89 4:23.66 4:06.27 5:53.47
6 Andrea Acuna SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:54.76 4:42.97 6:17.30 4:19.39 4:57.71 5:56.66 5:03.61
7 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.71 4:29.10 5:25.29 5:40.07 6:09.64 6:18.51 3:27.00
8 Ozlynn Urias FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:57.10 5:17.90 5:23.84 4:24.42 4:21.45 5:20.87 3:30.95
9 Sabrina Goains SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:01.86 3:49.42 5:59.22 5:22.99 3:40.36 4:31.68 5:35.07
10 Katherine English SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.06 5:36.40 5:33.37 4:32.76 4:38.82 4:23.67 4:20.64
11 Annie King SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:05.19 6:36.75 3:51.95 6:21.49 4:31.62 3:36.69 3:48.90
12 Meredith Clayton SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:12.00 3:38.40 6:01.92 4:15.84 5:24.48 6:17.52 6:20.64
13 Hadley Watts FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:15.09 6:37.02 6:37.02 5:27.70 3:59.47 3:59.47 5:21.40
  Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:37.97 4:55.71 4:14.31
8 Ozlynn Urias FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:36.31 4:57.10 4:39.28
9 Sabrina Goains SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:19.60 5:01.86 3:46.40
10 Katherine English SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:53.97 5:03.06 5:09.13
11 Annie King SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3:48.90 5:05.19 6:30.65
12 Meredith Clayton SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:43.92 5:12.00 4:12.72
13 Hadley Watts FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:59.34 5:15.09 5:08.79
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:32.54 5:29.78
2 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 4:34.13 5:26.22
3 Madison Henry JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:41.35 3:47.90
4 Maggie Marshall SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:43.68 3:52.62
5 Abbygail Balli SR-4 UTSA 4:49.73 5:10.02
6 Andrea Acuna SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:54.76 4:13.50
  Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word DNF DNF