April 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 8.48 10.73 13.85
2 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 10.68 10.78 8.63
3 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 8.98 11.08 10.42
4 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 10.23 11.24 11.81
5 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.17 11.32 13.70
6 Russell Neuwirth JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.11 11.50 12.88

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 8.55 13.64 8.12 12.77 10.82 2.1
2 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 11.98 13.07 11.33 11.98 10.89 1.6
3 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 11.56 10.23 14.11 12.67 11.11 2.7
4 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 13.16 8.92 10.49 8.26 11.15 3.4
5 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 10.19 8.17 10.52 11.75 11.19 3.4
6 Octavious Carter SR-4 Ursinus 12.91 11.22 9.09 10.21 11.22 0.8
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.25 13.02 13.93 8.61 11.32 2.1
8 Russell Neuwirth JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.98 10.27 9.93 10.73 11.41 3.2
9 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 9.86 12.95 9.40 13.76 11.46 1.6
10 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 13.32 10.45 14.01 13.32 11.48 3.4
11 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 9.42 9.42 12.17 13.32 11.48 0.8
12 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 14.85 13.59 13.70 14.97 11.51 3.2
13 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 9.68 8.30 11.18 14.86 11.52 2.1
14 Hampton Cobb FR-1 Shenandoah 12.56 9.80 11.29 14.17 11.52 2.7
15 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 9.47 10.04 8.54 10.04 11.54 2.7
16 Trevor Hitchcock SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.55 14.33 11.90 15.02 11.55 3.2
17 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 12.14 14.92 11.10 9.48 11.56 1.6
18 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.64 11.50 11.15 12.66 11.61 2.1
19 Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener 12.09 10.35 8.60 12.55 11.62 0.8
20 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.67 9.25 14.52 10.89 11.71 3.4
21 Makir Compton SO-2 Albright 15.31 10.60 9.07 12.36 11.77 3.2
22 Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener 13.61 12.43 10.41 11.72 11.83 2.1
23 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 10.70 15.09 13.67 14.74 11.88 1.6
24 Viet Le SR-4 Muhlenberg 10.22 10.10 14.91 12.14 12.02 2.7
25 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 9.10 14.20 12.26 15.77 12.13 2.7
26 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 14.90 15.51 15.27 10.75 12.21 0.8
27 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 12.75 14.23 14.10 12.26 12.26 2.7
28 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 14.36 13.38 13.87 15.83 12.27 3.4
29 Daeshaun Morrison SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.79 15.05 12.29 11.54 12.54 3.2
30 Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford 11.51 9.59 13.30 14.96 12.78 2.7
31 Sergio Santiago FR-1 Widener 8.95 16.36 10.10 16.62 12.78 3.2
32 Colin Randolph FR-1 Manor College 13.96 16.26 13.70 12.16 12.80 2.1
33 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 14.23 11.62 12.79 14.23 13.05 1.6
34 Raphael Ayeni SO-2 Manor College 9.67 16.95 15.89 16.42 13.24 3.4
35 Malik Clark SO-2 Manor College 14.90 10.02 17.61 13.54 13.54 0.8
36 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 17.88 9.90 17.60 10.18 13.75 1.6
37 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 19.80 19.48 15.40 18.23 15.71 0.8
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 13.31 10.82 11.37 10.93
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 11.32 13.02 8.61
13 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 9.22 11.52 10.95 13.14
18 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.60 11.61 14.98 9.06
22 Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener 10.18 11.83 9.70 11.83
32 Colin Randolph FR-1 Manor College 10.88 12.80 11.40 16.39
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 10.89 7.74 9.37 13.62 13.94 11.11 11.22
9 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 11.46 12.38 8.37 13.07 14.79 12.95 14.90
17 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 11.56 13.07 12.95 11.22 10.75 13.53 9.83
23 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 11.88 14.50 8.68 14.02 8.68 11.17 10.81
33 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 13.05 9.79 16.71 15.53 10.18 14.88 15.40
36 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 13.75 17.19 11.55 9.77 17.19 15.82 17.33
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Octavious Carter SR-4 Ursinus 7.97 12.68 12.46 8.76 11.22 13.69
11 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 8.27 12.06 14.35 12.40 11.48 11.60
19 Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener 11.51 10.81 11.74 8.37 11.62 12.55
26 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 12.09 12.58 8.55 9.89 12.21 15.39
35 Malik Clark SO-2 Manor College 17.34 17.61 13.81 10.57 13.54 13.27
37 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 19.48 16.50 12.10 19.64 15.71 19.33
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 11.11 14.45 9.67
14 Hampton Cobb FR-1 Shenandoah 11.52 8.76 9.10
15 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 11.54 12.01 14.78
24 Viet Le SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.02 14.07 9.38
25 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 12.13 12.86 15.17
27 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 12.26 15.08 12.02
30 Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford 12.78 10.48 10.87
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Russell Neuwirth JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.24 11.64 8.68 11.41 14.15
12 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 12.32 8.29 12.67 11.51 8.98
16 Trevor Hitchcock SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.17 10.86 12.71 11.55 8.55
21 Makir Compton SO-2 Albright 10.71 14.60 11.66 11.77 9.07
29 Daeshaun Morrison SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.17 9.28 9.91 12.54 16.06
31 Sergio Santiago FR-1 Widener 15.85 14.06 15.34 12.78 13.55
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 11.15
5 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 11.19
10 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 11.48
20 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.71
28 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 12.27
34 Raphael Ayeni SO-2 Manor College 13.24

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyler Reilly SR-4 Ursinus 22.04 1.0
2 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 22.14 1.0
3 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 22.61 1.0
4 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 22.75 0.7
5 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 22.94 1.0
6 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 22.95 1.0
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.97 0.7
8 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 23.03 0.7
9 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 23.15 1.0
10 Alex Reichard JR-3 Haverford 23.17 1.0
11 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.22 0.7
12 Jacob Foster SO-2 Haverford 23.31 2.4
13 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 23.38 0.7
14 Brion McNear   UNA 23.40 0.7
15 Tyler Wilson FR-1 Ursinus 23.48 0.7
16 Trevor Hitchcock SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.50 2.4
17 Schnyder Germain SO-2 Molloy 23.51 2.4
18 Tyree Williams-Jackson SR-4 Ursinus 23.70 1.0
19 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 23.72 0.5
20 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 23.73 0.5
21 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 23.78 0.5
22 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 23.84 2.4
23 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 23.90 1.3
24 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 24.08 2.4
25 Dolan Cox SO-2 Ursinus 24.09 0.5
26 Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener 24.64 0.5
27 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 24.66 1.9
28 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 24.84 1.9
29 Viet Le SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.86 1.3
30 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 24.88 1.8
31 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 24.94 1.3
32 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 24.98 0.7
33 Davonte Hinds FR-1 Ursinus 25.04 0.5
34 Paul Donahue FR-1 Widener 25.62 1.9
35 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 26.14 1.9
36 Sergio Santiago FR-1 Widener 26.16 1.8
37 Daeshaun Morrison SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.31 0.7
38 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 26.33 1.9
39 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 26.86 0.7
40 Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford 27.03 1.9
41 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 27.27 0.7
42 Kevin Villafane SO-2 Haverford 27.48 0.7
43 Colin Randolph FR-1 Manor College 27.93 1.8
44 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 28.43 0.7
45 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 28.69 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Reilly SR-4 Ursinus 26.89 22.04 17.64 27.11 23.37 28.22
2 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 17.94 22.14 19.27 24.80 18.82 25.24
3 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 22.39 22.61 28.04 28.49 22.39 16.96
5 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 22.26 22.94 28.68 23.40 16.06 16.52
6 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 22.50 22.95 25.48 18.36 28.92 17.45
9 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 18.52 23.15 23.15 17.83 28.71 18.99
10 Alex Reichard JR-3 Haverford 28.27 23.17 23.17 16.22 18.54 22.48
18 Tyree Williams-Jackson SR-4 Ursinus 22.76 23.70 17.78 30.58 30.10 30.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 22.75
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.97
8 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 23.03
11 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.22
13 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 23.38
14 Brion McNear   UNA 23.40
15 Tyler Wilson FR-1 Ursinus 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jacob Foster SO-2 Haverford 24.71 18.19 23.31 25.65 20.75
16 Trevor Hitchcock SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.27 28.44 23.50 20.92 24.91
17 Schnyder Germain SO-2 Molloy 27.04 23.75 23.51 22.34 27.75
22 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 31.00 27.42 23.84 26.70 22.41
24 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 24.81 26.01 24.08 17.58 31.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 19.22 21.11 26.33 23.72 19.69
20 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 28.48 30.85 27.53 23.73 16.85
21 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 22.12 25.21 17.13 23.78 20.22
25 Dolan Cox SO-2 Ursinus 20.96 21.20 17.11 24.09 17.83
26 Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener 23.17 18.98 25.88 24.64 28.59
33 Davonte Hinds FR-1 Ursinus 24.04 29.30 25.54 25.04 25.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 24.86 21.28 23.90 21.75
29 Viet Le SR-4 Muhlenberg 18.40 26.36 24.86 32.32
31 Jake Krah JR-3 Eastern 22.20 19.71 24.94 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 24.66 23.92
28 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 24.84 18.14
34 Paul Donahue FR-1 Widener 25.62 30.75
35 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 26.14 29.54
38 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 26.33 19.22
40 Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford 27.03 22.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 20.49 30.98 24.98 24.73
37 Daeshaun Morrison SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.52 20.00 26.31 33.42
39 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 27.94 24.45 26.86 27.13
41 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 24.82 19.91 27.27 28.64
42 Kevin Villafane SO-2 Haverford 35.73 21.16 27.48 26.11
44 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 24.74 35.54 28.43 30.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 24.88 21.65 19.91
36 Sergio Santiago FR-1 Widener 26.16 30.35 32.18
43 Colin Randolph FR-1 Manor College 27.93 24.58 32.68
45 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 28.69 24.39 27.83

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.38 49.90 48.41 45.41
2 Tyler Reilly SR-4 Ursinus 37.96 49.94 44.95 1:03.43
3 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 59.98 50.83 39.14 53.88
4 Schnyder Germain SO-2 Molloy 35.80 51.14 45.52 46.54
5 Payton Stanziani JR-3 Ursinus 49.38 51.98 1:00.82 40.55
6 Collin Ney SO-2 Ursinus 43.18 52.02 50.46 53.06
7 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 40.61 52.06 57.27 41.13
8 Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford 1:02.71 52.69 36.89 1:05.34
9 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 53.60 53.60 1:08.08 48.24
10 Dolan Cox SO-2 Ursinus 43.15 53.93 1:03.64 1:10.11
11 Davis Wittenburg FR-1 Ursinus 50.75 53.99 42.12 42.66
12 Alex Veith SO-2 Swarthmore 59.68 54.25 42.86 1:00.22
13 Kendall Praitis Hill JR-3 Swarthmore 1:05.25 54.37 1:10.69 1:01.99
14 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 47.88 54.40 59.30 53.32
15 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 40.94 54.58 56.77 39.30
16 Manny Fernandez SO-2 Molloy 44.35 55.43 58.21 46.01
17 Zachary Gillette FR-1 Swarthmore 47.70 56.11 45.45 1:01.16
18 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 1:10.77 57.07 1:12.48 1:07.35
19 Devin Joyce JR-3 Neumann 53.06 58.95 51.29 1:13.10
20 Matthew McWilliams SR-4 Albright 53.75 59.06 1:11.47 46.66
21 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 45.18 1:00.23 1:00.23 1:05.65
22 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 1:13.70 1:01.93 1:18.66 1:08.13
23 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 1:22.20 1:03.72 49.07 47.16
24 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 1:19.20 1:06.55 59.90 1:00.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 50.40 56.89 51.40 48.91 49.90
2 Tyler Reilly SR-4 Ursinus 47.95 43.45 59.43 35.96 49.94
3 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 46.26 1:02.52 52.36 56.43 50.83
4 Schnyder Germain SO-2 Molloy 54.21 38.36 42.96 59.84 51.14
5 Payton Stanziani JR-3 Ursinus 1:07.58 1:02.90 1:04.46 58.22 51.98
6 Collin Ney SO-2 Ursinus 37.98 47.34 40.58 42.66 52.02
8 Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford 1:00.07 36.89 44.26 46.90 52.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 1:07.68 38.53 41.13 52.06 38.01
9 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 56.82 1:09.15 43.96 53.60 52.53
11 Davis Wittenburg FR-1 Ursinus 52.91 59.93 1:02.63 53.99 47.52
13 Kendall Praitis Hill JR-3 Swarthmore 1:10.14 58.18 1:10.14 54.37 39.69
15 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 1:06.59 57.31 51.31 54.58 1:10.96
17 Zachary Gillette FR-1 Swarthmore 47.70 51.06 51.06 56.11 49.38
18 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 51.37 44.52 47.37 57.07 49.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dolan Cox SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.50 44.77 1:05.26 38.29 40.45 53.93 1:09.57
12 Alex Veith SO-2 Swarthmore 54.80 45.03 48.29 55.88 52.08 54.25 45.57
14 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 51.68 45.16 1:04.74 51.68 1:06.92 54.40 1:03.65
16 Manny Fernandez SO-2 Molloy 49.34 1:04.86 1:07.63 1:09.29 51.00 55.43 1:03.19
20 Matthew McWilliams SR-4 Albright 1:02.61 46.66 46.07 1:08.51 1:11.47 59.06 51.39
21 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 52.40 1:03.85 55.42 1:02.64 42.16 1:00.23 1:02.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Devin Joyce JR-3 Neumann 1:15.46 58.95 45.40 49.52
22 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 58.22 1:01.93 1:13.70 56.36
23 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 1:13.28 1:03.72 1:21.57 1:22.20
24 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 1:14.54 1:06.55 48.59 55.24

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Moreland JR-3 Haverford 1:41.85 2:10.45 1:53.29 1:46.42 1:54.43
2 Aidan Cantine JR-3 Swarthmore 1:23.78 1:36.58 1:54.04 1:29.60 1:56.36
3 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 1:37.55 1:54.00 1:38.72 2:12.80 1:57.52
4 David Kenny FR-1 Ursinus 1:23.55 2:18.85 1:40.02 1:44.73 1:57.67
5 Paul Faggioli FR-1 Ursinus 1:22.97 2:10.38 1:25.34 2:30.52 1:58.52
6 Ethan Rothenberg JR-3 Swarthmore 1:37.28 2:02.19 1:37.28 2:24.73 1:58.63
7 Christian Rosado FR-1 Ursinus 1:47.77 1:34.60 2:10.52 2:09.32 1:59.74
8 John Fitzsimmons SR-4 Molloy 1:27.44 2:34.51 2:35.71 2:27.32 1:59.77
9 Milan Sharma JR-3 Eastern 2:23.16 2:08.73 1:31.43 1:56.69 2:00.30
10 Ryan Galiczynski JR-3 Widener 1:42.34 1:24.28 2:25.68 2:26.88 2:00.39
11 Matthew Gutow FR-1 Swarthmore 1:26.21 2:24.49 2:26.92 1:45.64 2:01.42
12 Atticus Hempel FR-1 Swarthmore 2:05.21 2:39.58 2:15.03 2:32.21 2:02.75
13 Jeremy Allinger SO-2 Shenandoah 1:56.71 1:38.28 1:34.60 1:44.43 2:02.85
14 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 2:11.70 2:08.01 2:04.31 1:26.16 2:03.08
15 Markus Vottero FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:15.94 2:34.48 1:57.41 1:26.51 2:03.58
16 Conner Soderstedt JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:38.53 2:34.82 2:10.05 2:29.86 2:03.85
17 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 1:29.84 1:29.84 2:11.01 2:27.23 2:04.77
18 Michael Franco JR-3 Haverford 1:53.55 1:56.05 2:12.27 1:46.07 2:04.78
19 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 1:49.91 2:07.39 2:02.40 2:41.11 2:04.89
20 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 1:35.04 1:50.05 2:18.81 1:53.80 2:05.05
21 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 1:45.31 2:35.46 2:14.15 1:54.09 2:05.37
22 Ben Miller SO-2 Widener 1:53.14 2:20.80 1:51.89 1:55.66 2:05.71
23 Sean Wilde FR-1 Molloy 1:50.74 1:44.45 2:12.14 2:33.53 2:05.84
24 Zach Cosme FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.24 2:25.06 2:22.54 1:57.31 2:06.14
25 Sam Diaz FR-1 Haverford 2:43.06 1:28.48 2:27.89 1:38.60 2:06.40
26 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 2:20.62 2:21.89 1:32.48 2:14.28 2:06.68
27 Jason Ivey JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.42 1:57.87 2:10.55 2:39.70 2:06.74
28 Matt Floyd SO-2 Molloy 1:47.17 2:17.79 2:40.75 1:38.24 2:07.58
29 Nick Scardigno JR-3 Haverford 1:53.85 1:57.69 2:37.35 2:00.25 2:07.92
30 Aakash Koduru SO-2 Swarthmore 2:36.53 2:36.53 1:36.23 2:04.46 2:08.30
31 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 1:39.39 1:38.10 2:05.20 2:33.60 2:09.07
32 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 1:52.87 2:13.63 1:43.79 2:17.52 2:09.73
33 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 2:39.97 1:46.65 2:08.75 2:08.75 2:10.05
34 Caesar Dai JR-3 Haverford 1:57.33 1:54.72 2:49.47 1:59.94 2:10.36
35 Kerry Benson SO-2 PSU-Berks 1:40.39 1:40.39 2:39.83 2:12.09 2:12.09
36 Kieran McDonnell FR-1 Haverford 2:34.64 2:02.37 2:03.72 2:21.20 2:14.47
37 Solomon Rios FR-1 Eastern 2:20.23 1:39.78 2:21.58 2:41.80 2:14.83
38 Frank Ferrante SO-2 Molloy 1:35.90 2:01.57 2:09.67 1:53.46 2:15.07
39 AJ Carraby-Jones FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:46.86 1:37.39 2:42.32 1:36.04 2:15.26
40 Seawon Park FR-1 Haverford 2:23.78 2:40.06 2:10.22 2:50.91 2:15.64
41 Karam Aldarwich SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:40.62 2:58.62 2:36.46 3:00.00 2:18.46
42 Devin Joyce JR-3 Neumann 1:38.64 2:39.76 2:53.65 2:57.82 2:18.92
43 Thomas Balla JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:02.62 1:38.94 2:48.61 2:26.31 2:19.34
44 Tommaso Wheeler FR-1 Haverford 2:53.86 2:44.05 2:41.25 3:00.87 2:20.21
45 Daniel Takas FR-1 PSU-Berks 2:07.08 1:55.78 2:45.20 2:39.55 2:21.19
46 Raphael Ayeni SO-2 Manor College 2:14.75 1:58.98 1:57.55 2:09.02 2:23.35
47 Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern 2:21.73 2:21.73 3:02.23 2:37.64 2:24.62
48 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:46.44 3:04.12 2:30.24 2:56.75 2:27.29
49 Aaron Jackson   Valley Forge 2:46.67 3:15.45 2:08.79 2:34.54 2:31.51
50 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 2:11.66 2:13.19 2:34.62 1:56.35 2:33.09
51 Brett Knudson   Valley Forge 2:38.74 3:00.31 2:11.00 2:01.75 2:34.11
52 Israel Atonal'Varela SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:59.78 3:18.87 3:15.68 2:08.87 2:39.09
53 Nathan Mourar FR-1 PSU-Berks 2:52.74 2:25.87 2:46.98 3:48.40 3:11.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Moreland JR-3 Haverford 1:47.57 1:54.43 2:13.89
2 Aidan Cantine JR-3 Swarthmore 1:55.20 1:56.36 2:03.35
3 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 1:42.25 1:57.52 1:46.95
4 David Kenny FR-1 Ursinus 2:09.44 1:57.67 2:11.79
5 Paul Faggioli FR-1 Ursinus 2:34.08 1:58.52 2:16.30
6 Ethan Rothenberg JR-3 Swarthmore 2:29.48 1:58.63 1:28.98
7 Christian Rosado FR-1 Ursinus 2:24.89 1:59.74 1:50.16
8 John Fitzsimmons SR-4 Molloy 2:21.33 1:59.77 2:26.12
9 Milan Sharma JR-3 Eastern 2:14.74 2:00.30 2:21.96
10 Ryan Galiczynski JR-3 Widener 1:37.52 2:00.39 1:37.52
13 Jeremy Allinger SO-2 Shenandoah 2:36.02 2:02.85 1:33.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Atticus Hempel FR-1 Swarthmore 1:55.39 2:02.75
14 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 2:28.93 2:03.08
15 Markus Vottero FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:15.94 2:03.58
16 Conner Soderstedt JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:38.53 2:03.85
18 Michael Franco JR-3 Haverford 2:39.72 2:04.78
19 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 2:22.38 2:04.89
20 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 1:45.05 2:05.05
21 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 2:24.18 2:05.37
22 Ben Miller SO-2 Widener 1:45.60 2:05.71
23 Sean Wilde FR-1 Molloy 1:54.52 2:05.84
26 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 2:11.75 2:06.68
27 Jason Ivey JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:38.43 2:06.74
32 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 1:59.36 2:09.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Matthew Gutow FR-1 Swarthmore 1:39.57 2:01.42 2:36.64 1:31.07 2:07.50 1:48.07
17 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 2:13.51 2:04.77 1:52.30 2:18.50 1:37.32 2:14.76
24 Zach Cosme FR-1 Ursinus 2:22.54 2:06.14 2:30.11 1:52.27 2:36.42 2:37.68
25 Sam Diaz FR-1 Haverford 2:36.74 2:06.40 2:40.53 2:32.95 2:16.52 2:24.10
28 Matt Floyd SO-2 Molloy 2:01.21 2:07.58 2:08.86 2:05.03 2:20.34 2:10.14
29 Nick Scardigno JR-3 Haverford 2:43.74 2:07.92 1:30.83 1:52.57 1:46.18 2:10.48
30 Aakash Koduru SO-2 Swarthmore 1:37.51 2:08.30 2:08.30 1:55.47 2:04.46 1:49.06
31 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 2:24.56 2:09.07 1:57.46 2:47.80 2:32.31 2:37.47
33 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 2:03.55 2:10.05 1:53.15 1:45.34 2:39.97 1:54.45
34 Caesar Dai JR-3 Haverford 1:32.56 2:10.36 2:45.56 2:33.83 1:46.90 2:37.74
35 Kerry Benson SO-2 PSU-Berks 1:32.47 2:12.09 2:12.09 2:41.15 1:45.68 2:37.19
37 Solomon Rios FR-1 Eastern 2:13.49 2:14.83 2:16.18 2:05.40 2:17.53 1:53.26
38 Frank Ferrante SO-2 Molloy 1:44.01 2:15.07 1:35.90 2:19.13 2:36.69 1:52.11
41 Karam Aldarwich SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:50.31 2:18.46 1:39.70 2:22.62 2:40.62 1:56.31
43 Thomas Balla JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:52.79 2:19.34 1:57.05 1:51.48 2:50.00 1:57.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Kieran McDonnell FR-1 Haverford 2:14.47 1:40.86 2:07.75 2:38.68 1:54.30 1:42.20
39 AJ Carraby-Jones FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:15.26 1:56.33 1:59.03 1:41.45 2:22.03 2:49.08
40 Seawon Park FR-1 Haverford 2:15.64 2:18.36 1:36.31 1:55.30 2:10.22 2:00.72
42 Devin Joyce JR-3 Neumann 2:18.92 2:35.59 1:40.03 2:24.48 1:56.70 2:39.76
44 Tommaso Wheeler FR-1 Haverford 2:20.21 1:46.56 2:25.82 2:09.00 2:17.41 2:35.64
45 Daniel Takas FR-1 PSU-Berks 2:21.19 1:48.72 1:48.72 2:33.90 2:08.49 2:46.61
46 Raphael Ayeni SO-2 Manor College 2:23.35 2:33.39 2:52.02 1:54.68 2:07.59 2:04.72
47 Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern 2:24.62 3:08.01 2:26.07 1:52.81 2:05.82 2:18.84
48 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:27.29 2:39.08 2:27.29 2:59.70 2:47.91 2:33.19
49 Aaron Jackson   Valley Forge 2:31.51 2:57.27 3:16.97 2:51.21 1:59.70 1:46.06
50 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 2:33.09 1:48.70 2:10.13 2:46.87 3:08.30 2:23.91
51 Brett Knudson   Valley Forge 2:34.11 3:03.39 1:58.67 2:26.41 1:52.50 3:14.18
52 Israel Atonal'Varela SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:39.09 3:18.87 2:43.87 2:12.05 3:02.96 3:04.55
53 Nathan Mourar FR-1 PSU-Berks 3:11.93 2:43.14 3:25.37 2:41.23 4:03.76 2:29.71

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 4:43.34 4:02.17
2 Atticus Hempel FR-1 Swarthmore 3:13.54 4:04.98
3 Aaron Bratt JR-3 Haverford 2:53.99 4:05.05
4 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 4:44.75 4:05.47
5 Peter LaRochelle FR-1 Haverford 3:09.50 4:06.10
6 Matt Denton SO-2 Haverford 5:00.72 4:06.49
7 Amos Karlsen SR-4 Haverford 4:44.45 4:07.34
8 Tucker McGrath SO-2 Ursinus 5:07.57 4:08.04
9 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 4:06.71 4:09.20
10 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 4:32.90 4:10.36
11 Jeffrey Allen SR-4 Haverford 4:50.75 4:10.64
12 John Fitzsimmons SR-4 Molloy 4:31.36 4:11.26
13 Reed Solomon FR-1 Haverford 3:59.07 4:11.65
14 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 5:16.29 4:13.03
15 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 4:51.36 4:13.35
16 Matt Katz SR-4 Haverford 3:51.16 4:14.02
17 Colin McCarty SR-4 Ursinus 4:52.30 4:14.17
18 Pat Smurla SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:33.19 4:15.31
19 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer FR-1 Swarthmore 4:03.11 4:15.90
20 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 3:27.36 4:16.00
21 Ben Rosin FR-1 Swarthmore 4:03.71 4:16.53
22 Ryan Quenemoen JR-3 Haverford 3:04.92 4:16.83
23 Andrew Cheng SO-2 Swarthmore 3:53.76 4:16.88
24 Scott Kaiser SR-4 Haverford 4:25.17 4:17.44
25 Noah Halterman-Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:54.33 4:17.50
26 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 3:44.06 4:17.54
27 Dante Zamichieli FR-1 Albright 3:32.04 4:18.58
28 Evan Daniels FR-1 Haverford 3:11.65 4:18.98
29 Matt Floyd SO-2 Molloy 3:38.25 4:19.82
30 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 4:38.04 4:19.85
31 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 4:57.38 4:20.86
32 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 4:59.48 4:25.02
33 Kyle Tassone JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:28.08 4:25.42
34 Charles Ohanian JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:19.79 4:26.38
35 Hayden Klein FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:17.32 4:26.64
36 Zach Cosme FR-1 Ursinus 3:06.66 4:26.65
37 Elliot Kenaston SR-4 Swarthmore 5:52.49 4:31.14
38 Thomas Balla JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:45.31 4:34.05
39 Patrick O'Donnell FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:32.74 4:34.99
40 Ethan Yazdanyar FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:35.73 4:39.77
41 Jay Whitesell SO-2 Haverford 5:44.12 4:42.06
42 Karam Aldarwich SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:29.24 4:46.29
43 Ean Chasinoff SO-2 Ursinus 3:28.66 4:49.80
44 Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern 4:44.62 4:59.60
45 Brett Knudson   Valley Forge 4:00.62 5:00.77
46 Aaron Jackson   Valley Forge 4:04.40 5:05.50
47 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:23.32 5:06.65
48 Israel Atonal'Varela SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:37.37 5:12.89
49 John Kiernan FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:06.26 5:27.01
  Tyler Melius   UNA DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Atticus Hempel FR-1 Swarthmore 4:04.98
5 Peter LaRochelle FR-1 Haverford 4:06.10
6 Matt Denton SO-2 Haverford 4:06.49
8 Tucker McGrath SO-2 Ursinus 4:08.04
9 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 4:09.20
10 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 4:10.36
12 John Fitzsimmons SR-4 Molloy 4:11.26
14 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 4:13.03
15 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 4:13.35
18 Pat Smurla SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.31
30 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 4:19.85
  Tyler Melius   UNA DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 4:02.17
3 Aaron Bratt JR-3 Haverford 4:05.05
4 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 4:05.47
7 Amos Karlsen SR-4 Haverford 4:07.34
11 Jeffrey Allen SR-4 Haverford 4:10.64
13 Reed Solomon FR-1 Haverford 4:11.65
16 Matt Katz SR-4 Haverford 4:14.02
17 Colin McCarty SR-4 Ursinus 4:14.17
20 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 4:16.00
24 Scott Kaiser SR-4 Haverford 4:17.44
25 Noah Halterman-Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:17.50
26 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 4:17.54
34 Charles Ohanian JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:26.38
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer FR-1 Swarthmore 3:24.72 3:09.37 5:12.20 5:27.56 4:15.90 3:32.40
21 Ben Rosin FR-1 Swarthmore 3:56.01 3:35.49 5:33.49 3:07.27 4:16.53 4:55.01
22 Ryan Quenemoen JR-3 Haverford 3:35.74 3:20.33 4:50.22 5:00.50 4:16.83 3:17.76
23 Andrew Cheng SO-2 Swarthmore 4:40.00 4:45.14 3:56.33 3:22.94 4:16.88 3:46.06
27 Dante Zamichieli FR-1 Albright 3:34.63 4:52.20 5:23.23 3:57.90 4:18.58 3:01.01
28 Evan Daniels FR-1 Haverford 3:24.60 3:58.27 3:42.73 3:32.37 4:18.98 4:50.06
29 Matt Floyd SO-2 Molloy 5:32.57 4:40.61 4:25.02 4:30.22 4:19.82 3:51.24
31 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 3:44.34 3:18.26 3:26.08 5:05.21 4:20.86 3:46.95
32 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 3:13.47 4:56.83 3:55.87 4:22.37 4:25.02 3:26.72
33 Kyle Tassone JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:22.77 4:14.81 4:49.31 4:30.73 4:25.42 3:37.65
35 Hayden Klein FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:05.31 5:25.30 4:15.98 3:41.32 4:26.64 5:43.97
36 Zach Cosme FR-1 Ursinus 5:06.65 3:30.66 3:43.99 5:27.98 4:26.65 5:46.65
37 Elliot Kenaston SR-4 Swarthmore 4:28.43 5:52.49 5:00.97 4:50.12 4:31.14 5:47.06
43 Ean Chasinoff SO-2 Ursinus 3:48.95 5:10.09 3:40.25 5:24.58 4:49.80 5:07.19
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Thomas Balla JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:04.20 5:48.05 5:31.60 3:58.43 4:34.05 3:52.95
39 Patrick O'Donnell FR-1 PSU-Berks 3:37.25 4:34.99 3:53.75 5:32.74 4:34.99 3:23.50
40 Ethan Yazdanyar FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:41.02 3:55.01 4:31.38 4:09.00 4:39.77 3:43.82
41 Jay Whitesell SO-2 Haverford 5:46.94 5:46.94 6:06.68 4:53.35 4:42.06 4:44.88
42 Karam Aldarwich SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:31.86 4:06.21 4:09.08 6:03.59 4:46.29 3:23.27
44 Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern 4:20.66 5:47.54 6:29.48 6:14.50 4:59.60 6:05.52
45 Brett Knudson   Valley Forge 5:39.87 6:03.94 5:45.89 5:51.90 5:00.77 5:51.90
46 Aaron Jackson   Valley Forge 5:36.05 5:57.44 5:02.45 5:20.78 5:05.50 3:43.02
47 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:58.78 3:49.99 4:17.59 5:37.32 5:06.65 6:29.45
48 Israel Atonal'Varela SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:27.99 5:31.67 3:51.54 4:19.70 5:12.89 4:57.25
49 John Kiernan FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:56.44 6:35.69 3:58.72 7:05.12 5:27.01 5:46.63

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Brody SO-2 Swarthmore 15:32.18
2 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 15:46.10
3 Jesse Wun SR-4 Ursinus 15:48.39
4 Seth Kampf   UNA 15:57.33
5 Colin DeLaney FR-1 Swarthmore 15:59.28
6 Marcos Maciel SR-4 Ursinus 16:19.03
7 Edward Martinez SR-4 Ursinus 16:21.13
8 Andy Shute FR-1 Ursinus 16:25.04
9 Aiden Watson FR-1 Molloy 16:53.57
10 Will Gillette SO-2 Ursinus 16:54.52
11 Robert Mirabello FR-1 Swarthmore 16:56.46
12 Henry Wilt SO-2 Ursinus 16:59.80
13 Josh Klingele SO-2 Ursinus 17:06.50
14 Brendan Penfold FR-1 Swarthmore 17:17.23
15 Keyan Shayegan JR-3 Swarthmore 17:30.04
16 Alex Skeldon FR-1 Swarthmore 18:57.51
17 Christopher King JR-3 Shenandoah 19:06.71
18 Canon Green SO-2 Shenandoah 20:17.64
  Tyler Melius   UNA DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Maloney JR-3 Ursinus 10.56 18.55 11.16 15.08 15.99 15.84 16.74
2 Kyle Holliday SO-2 Shenandoah 20.50 18.60 11.76 15.89 14.62 12.40 19.39
3 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 16.61 13.42 15.18 15.97 11.98 19.33 19.81

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Maloney JR-3 Ursinus 15.48 11.30 19.97 14.71
2 Kyle Holliday SO-2 Shenandoah 16.08 13.19 14.32 13.03
3 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 16.40 17.72 14.44 16.08

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Anderson FR-1 Molloy 1:10.89 1:02.95 56.15 1:03.52 56.71 1:00.68
2 Matthew Klocke SO-2 Shenandoah 1:11.47 54.46 46.51 1:10.90 56.72 45.38
3 Devon Greaves SO-2 Ursinus 41.90 1:10.59 41.90 54.52 57.39 49.36
4 Mason Jolivette FR-1 Ursinus 58.91 1:11.87 1:14.82 1:15.41 58.91 51.26
5 Zavien Cottonham FR-1 Shenandoah 1:12.44 58.33 48.08 1:20.13 1:04.10 1:16.92
6 Paul Donahue FR-1 Widener 1:10.15 1:10.83 52.62 1:22.97 1:07.45 1:26.34

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Kredell JR-3 Haverford 11:48.42 7:48.47 6:45.63 11:31.28 9:14.17 6:39.91 9:31.30
2 Peter Buckley JR-3 Haverford 10:22.44 8:48.48 7:32.15 8:13.25 8:30.87 7:14.53 9:47.20
3 Seamus Fraser FR-1 Haverford 11:55.91 10:49.17 9:12.10 11:31.64 12:01.98 11:49.84 10:06.70
4 Luca Ponticello SO-2 Haverford 8:58.45 12:43.85 11:09.93 11:09.93 12:37.59 8:33.41 10:26.10
5 Frank Ferrante SO-2 Molloy 7:26.45 7:45.32 8:10.47 10:41.38 8:16.76 10:41.38 10:28.80
6 Sammy Schindel SO-2 Haverford 10:59.64 13:08.98 12:49.58 8:24.43 12:23.71 13:41.31 10:46.70
7 Seamus Flannery JR-3 Haverford 8:11.07 12:49.78 7:51.16 10:30.42 8:57.52 13:56.14 11:03.60

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern Marvin Moore, Jake Krah, Taylor Danglade, Chandler Koehler 47.67 38.68 51.72 44.97
2 Albright Alijah Serrano, Jose Ortega, Makir Compton, Omar Sesay 58.70 36.58 44.70 45.15
3 Haverford Alex Reichard, Jonathan Hill, Amon-Ra Kamit, Nathan Ma 36.20 1:01.69 37.73 50.98
4 Muhlenberg Scott Grigas, Russell Neuwirth, JP Nye, JJ Ramirez 39.74 53.94 1:03.59 56.77

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ursinus A Tyler Reilly, Devon Greaves, Tyler Wilson, Collin Ney 4:26.44 4:20.29 3:06.51 3:24.95 2:35.77 2:52.16 2:54.21
2 Ursinus
(B>)
B Daniel Tabor, Davis Wittenburg, Mason Jolivette, Payton Stanziani 2:23.55 2:48.16 2:42.01 3:25.07 2:44.06 3:23.02 2:58.41
3 Swarthmore A Alex Veith, Bastiaan Phair, Matthew Gutow, Lukas Irwin 3:03.09 3:17.99 2:39.67 3:32.89 3:00.96 4:28.25 3:28.64
4 Ursinus
(C>)
C Tucker McGrath, Paul Faggioli, Christian Rosado, David Kenny 3:28.00 3:36.58 3:53.73 3:34.43 3:38.72 3:19.42 3:51.59
5 Muhlenberg A Markus Vottero, Conner Soderstedt, Jason Ivey, AJ Carraby-Jones 3:40.54 3:16.03 3:02.67 3:42.76 3:11.58 4:45.14 3:16.03
6 Molloy
(B>)
B Billy Wren, Sean Wilde, Matt Floyd, Philip Canelo 3:47.75 4:19.32 3:07.16 3:45.49 4:01.28 4:10.30 3:27.45
7 Muhlenberg
(B>)
B Charles Ohanian, Noah Halterman-Mitch, Hayden Klein, Kyle Tassone 4:16.73 4:12.15 3:46.93 3:49.22 4:23.61 4:32.78 3:07.96
8 Swarthmore
(B>)
B Atticus Hempel, Michael Pham, Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne, Zachary Gillette 4:46.22 3:39.28 4:39.30 3:50.82 2:46.19 4:20.83 4:41.60
9 PSU-Berks A Kerry Benson, Daniel Takas, Patrick O'Donnell, John Kiernan 4:30.57 4:25.78 3:49.87 3:59.44 4:56.91 4:59.30 4:09.02
10 Swarthmore
(C>)
C 3:49.50 3:56.74 4:23.32 4:01.57 3:39.83 3:20.51 3:32.59
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ursinus Reilly, Greaves, Wilson, Ney 3:24.95 2:50.11 3:59.80 4:05.94
2 Ursinus
(B>)
Tabor, Wittenburg, Jolivette, Stanziani 3:25.07 4:01.99 4:26.60 2:50.21
3 Swarthmore Veith, Phair, Gutow, Irwin 3:32.89 3:05.22 4:02.70 2:46.06
4 Ursinus
(C>)
McGrath, Faggioli, Rosado, Kenny 3:34.43 3:28.00 3:51.59 4:10.89
5 Muhlenberg Vottero, Soderstedt, Ivey, Carraby-Jones 3:42.76 4:16.18 2:53.76 3:00.44
7 Muhlenberg
(B>)
Ohanian, Halterman-Mitch, Klein, Tassone 3:49.22 3:49.22 3:56.10 2:47.33
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Molloy
(B>)
Wren, Wilde, Floyd, Canelo 3:22.95 3:45.49
8 Swarthmore
(B>)
Hempel, Pham, Orlijan-Rhyne, Gillette 4:11.60 3:50.82
9 PSU-Berks Benson, Takas, O'Donnell, Kiernan 4:28.18 3:59.44
10 Swarthmore
(C>)
4:20.90 4:01.57

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Valiant McKee JR-3 Widener 1.52m 2.02m 1.58m 1.86m 2.00m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Zachary Crebbin SR-4 Ursinus 1.75m 1.92m 2.02m 1.84m 2.23m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Jonathan Nixon SO-2 Eastern 2.06m 1.82m 1.58m 2.31m 2.31m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
3 John Villano SO-2 Albright 1.91m 1.82m 1.53m 2.11m 1.95m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
5 Trey Rolle FR-1 Ursinus 1.71m 1.82m 1.67m 1.27m 1.49m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 Bastiaan Phair SO-2 Swarthmore 1.63m 1.77m 1.81m 1.82m 1.35m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
7 Tyree Williams-Jackson SR-4 Ursinus 1.56m 1.77m 1.84m 2.27m 1.36m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 1.87m 1.72m 1.46m 1.62m 1.74m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
9 Pauly Marco FR-1 Molloy 1.42m 1.67m 1.34m 1.72m 1.92m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brody Myers FR-1 Ursinus 5.21m 3.34m 4.58m 5.25m 4.45m 4.98m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
2 Kenyon Sprankle SR-4 Ursinus 3.98m 4.96m 3.98m 4.88m 4.10m 3.77m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 3.47m 3.39m 3.54m 2.77m 3.65m 4.05m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Jarred Ford SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.19m 4.34m 2.70m 2.52m 3.50m 3.19m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 3.60m 3.42m 3.77m 3.16m 2.90m 3.77m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Bastiaan Phair SO-2 Swarthmore 2.81m 2.57m 2.73m 2.96m 2.60m 2.00m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 2.08m 2.38m 3.01m 2.25m 2.45m 3.06m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Ethan Gadra SR-4 Haverford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hampton Cobb FR-1 Shenandoah 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.31 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (3.2)
  • 6.42 (2.3)
  • PASS  
2 Trey Rolle FR-1 Ursinus 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29 (1.9)
  • 6.20 (3.1)
  • 6.26 (2.6)
3 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.23 (3.2)
  • 6.28 (2.0)
  • 6.23 (3.0)
4 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.09 (1.1)
  • 6.16 (3.7)
  • 6.17 (2.2)
5 Jacob Foster SO-2 Haverford 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (1.7)
  • 4.27 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (2.4)
6 Quentin Adolphe FR-1 Swarthmore 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (2.6)
7 Connor Fenstermaker FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 5.76 (3.6)
  • 6.08 (3.3)
  • 5.94 (2.9)
  • 6.00 (2.6)
  • 6.01 (1.3)
  • 5.91 (2.2)
8 Pauly Marco FR-1 Molloy 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (2.1)
  • 5.60 (2.7)
  • 5.50 (3.0)
  • 5.31 (3.2)
9 Jonah Covitz SR-4 Swarthmore 5.94m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (1.5)
  • 5.90 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (2.5)
  • PASS  
10 Makir Compton SO-2 Albright 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (1.1)
  • 5.92 (1.7)
11 Tyree Williams-Jackson SR-4 Ursinus 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.90 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (2.0)
12 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.43 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (0.5)
13 Michael Maley FR-1 Albright 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.71 (3.9)
  • 5.71 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Jose Morales JR-3 Ursinus 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (2.8)
15 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.27 (1.6)
  • 5.42 (2.6)
  • 5.44 (2.8)
16 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 5.33m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.9)
17 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 4.90 (3.7)
  • 4.93 (1.4)
  • 5.26 (1.6)
18 Davonte Hinds FR-1 Ursinus 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (3.2)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford 9.47m 10.96m 13.96m 14.95m 12.83m 12.46m 15.82m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46 (0.9)
  • 11.70 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (3.3)
2 Lukas Irwin JR-3 Swarthmore 14.18m 13.07m 9.49m 12.33m 9.49m 12.33m 13.19m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.26 (1.4)
  • 11.95 (1.5)
  • 12.33 (2.6)
  • 11.82 (3.3)
  • 11.84 (2.4)
  • 12.20 (3.8)
3 Pauly Marco FR-1 Molloy 15.13m 14.52m 14.76m 13.79m 14.76m 12.20m 13.42m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.77 (3.3)
  • 11.69 (2.0)
  • 11.84 (2.1)
  • 11.30 (2.4)
  • 11.73 (1.3)
  • 12.20 (1.8)
4 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 15.82m 13.27m 13.63m 15.58m 9.37m 12.17m 10.22m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.89 (0.2)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 11.10m 9.31m 14.09m 9.43m 10.75m 11.94m 8.36m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.89 (0.7)
  • 11.75 (2.4)
  • 11.78 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (1.3)
6 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 11.11m 15.25m 12.06m 12.29m 8.51m 11.82m 13.47m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (3.6)
  • 11.82 (2.1)
7 Donnell Jones FR-1 Shenandoah 8.74m 10.01m 13.68m 12.42m 10.47m 11.50m 10.35m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.50 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Brick SO-2 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elek Ferency JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.35m 11.65m 16.87m 14.93m 17.47m 14.33m 48' 11.75"
  • 13.20  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Palescandolo   UNA 17.76m 18.78m 17.04m 14.56m 16.89m 18.78m 47' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Wyatt Schannauer FR-1 Shenandoah 11.76m 15.25m 18.30m 14.52m 12.78m 13.79m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.27  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 17.21m 11.04m 15.63m 14.34m 10.32m 10.61m 47' 0.75"
  • 14.30  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.22  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.32  
5 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 16.77m 11.18m 12.18m 14.33m 14.47m 16.77m 47' 0.25"
  • 12.98  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
6 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 10.84m 9.88m 15.37m 13.72m 14.82m 16.60m 45' 0.25"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 13.52m 15.03m 15.98m 13.66m 10.79m 9.84m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Pat Patterson-Zuber JR-3 Ursinus 11.66m 14.78m 15.59m 13.56m 10.17m 15.19m 44' 6"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.14  
9 David Waters FR-1 Widener 15.92m 15.00m 15.79m 13.16m 10.79m 9.21m 43' 2.25"
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 10.41m 14.21m 13.35m 12.25m 9.43m 15.19m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.25  
11 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 13.90m 9.26m 10.48m 12.19m 10.36m 14.51m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
12 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 8.74m 8.05m 11.04m 11.50m 14.38m 10.70m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 8.29m 9.54m 10.56m 11.36m 13.63m 13.06m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.30  
14 kevin Deal JR-3 Neumann 10.41m 11.08m 10.85m 11.19m 10.41m 8.06m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.18  
15 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 13.82m 12.20m 13.61m 10.80m 9.94m 11.56m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.80  
16 Matthew Smith FR-1 Shenandoah 10.65m 12.59m 13.23m 10.76m 10.01m 12.48m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Young FR-1 Shenandoah 9.46m 8.28m 10.64m 10.75m 11.29m 9.89m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
18 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 9.76m 13.63m 9.34m 10.73m 9.44m 11.27m 35' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.73  
19 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 13.31m 7.92m 11.30m 10.56m 10.24m 13.41m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
20 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.03m 8.02m 8.22m 10.28m 7.30m 9.77m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.66  
21 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 8.28m 7.70m 9.92m 9.63m 7.42m 9.73m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 6.89m 10.90m 9.85m 8.72m 10.29m 8.81m 28' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.72  
23 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 7.00m 7.99m 8.32m 8.24m 10.22m 5.85m 27' 0.5"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.15  
  • PASS  
24 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 5.52m 7.63m 6.47m 6.81m 5.58m 5.72m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.60  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.81  
25 Ethan Ezray SO-2 Haverford 4.70m 6.78m 5.02m 5.34m 6.35m 4.75m 17' 6.25"
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elek Ferency JR-3 Muhlenberg 14.48m 14.93m 14.33m 48' 11.75"
2 Alex Palescandolo   UNA 16.89m 14.56m 17.18m 47' 9.25"
3 Wyatt Schannauer FR-1 Shenandoah 18.00m 14.52m 17.13m 47' 7.75"
4 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 15.63m 14.34m 15.49m 47' 0.75"
5 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 18.34m 14.33m 11.61m 47' 0.25"
6 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 13.31m 13.72m 11.39m 45' 0.25"
7 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 16.12m 13.66m 17.62m 44' 9.75"
8 Pat Patterson-Zuber JR-3 Ursinus 12.61m 13.56m 16.54m 44' 6"
9 David Waters FR-1 Widener 14.08m 13.16m 14.48m 43' 2.25"
10 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 10.66m 12.25m 9.92m 40' 2.25"
11 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 14.02m 12.19m 9.26m 40' 0"
12 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 14.15m 11.50m 12.42m 37' 8.75"
17 Jacob Young FR-1 Shenandoah 13.44m 10.75m 8.28m 35' 3.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 14.77m 11.93m 9.77m 12.04m 8.41m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
14 kevin Deal JR-3 Neumann 14.32m 11.53m 13.32m 9.40m 9.96m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
15 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 11.45m 8.42m 7.88m 8.10m 9.07m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
16 Matthew Smith FR-1 Shenandoah 8.82m 11.51m 9.36m 9.04m 9.58m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
18 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 8.26m 13.41m 10.73m 12.02m 10.94m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
19 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 10.98m 13.73m 8.34m 12.78m 13.52m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
20 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.74m 10.59m 13.26m 8.02m 12.95m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
21 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 8.96m 11.07m 10.40m 12.33m 9.15m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
22 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 10.46m 9.16m 7.15m 7.32m 9.59m 8.72m 28' 7.5"
23 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 7.09m 9.64m 6.18m 10.05m 6.02m 8.24m 27' 0.5"
24 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 7.97m 8.85m 6.13m 5.58m 5.65m 6.81m 22' 4.25"
25 Ethan Ezray SO-2 Haverford 5.39m 6.78m 3.79m 4.81m 6.94m 5.34m 17' 6.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 35.39m 43.88m 41.52m 55.67m 47.18m 47.18m 154' 9"
  • 39.95  
  • 44.62  
  • 34.24  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 27.79m 47.86m 42.46m 40.14m 38.60m 47.09m 126' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
  • 38.60  
  • 38.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.37m 33.06m 34.60m 36.90m 38.44m 37.29m 126' 1"
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.27  
  • 36.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.69  
4 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 38.40m 48.77m 29.95m 31.87m 38.40m 37.63m 126' 0"
  • 37.65  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.91  
  • 34.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 38.04m 32.87m 39.15m 37.30m 36.93m 29.91m 121' 2"
  • 32.88  
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.31  
  • 34.82  
  • 36.93  
6 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 26.81m 43.70m 32.31m 44.06m 36.72m 47.00m 120' 6"
  • 31.76  
  • 32.53  
  • 36.72  
  • 32.80  
  • 35.81  
  • 29.53  
7 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 45.99m 27.74m 43.80m 32.49m 36.50m 47.09m 119' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.93  
  • 35.59  
  • 36.50  
  • 35.03  
8 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 32.53m 36.14m 43.37m 44.81m 36.14m 45.18m 118' 7"
  • 36.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 25.63m 36.71m 33.59m 39.82m 34.63m 33.94m 113' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.19  
  • 34.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 David Waters FR-1 Widener 27.46m 37.79m 22.61m 23.58m 32.30m 31.01m 106' 0"
  • 31.30  
  • 31.90  
  • 32.30  
11 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 26.15m 40.03m 26.47m 31.63m 32.28m 27.76m 105' 11"
  • 32.28  
  • 31.17  
  • FOUL  
12 Eric Tanz SO-2 Ursinus 24.92m 38.98m 36.74m 34.19m 31.95m 34.83m 104' 10"
  • 29.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.95  
13 Xavier Serrano JR-3 Swarthmore 23.86m 40.40m 26.08m 32.45m 31.81m 24.81m 104' 4"
  • 31.81  
  • 30.58  
  • 29.25  
14 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 29.08m 26.41m 21.66m 37.38m 29.67m 33.53m 97' 4"
  • 29.67  
  • 26.04  
  • FOUL  
15 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 20.69m 34.12m 20.42m 18.81m 26.87m 29.02m 88' 2"
  • 26.33  
  • 26.87  
  • 23.13  
16 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 18.58m 32.25m 29.41m 23.48m 25.80m 31.22m 84' 8"
  • 25.18  
  • 25.37  
  • 25.80  
17 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.50m 23.10m 24.88m 24.88m 25.39m 29.96m 83' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.89  
  • 25.39  
18 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 29.38m 28.12m 24.06m 23.81m 25.33m 32.68m 83' 1"
  • 18.00  
  • 25.33  
  • 25.11  
19 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 21.88m 26.82m 19.53m 24.94m 23.53m 27.06m 77' 2"
  • 20.50  
  • 23.53  
  • 21.89  
20 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 21.36m 23.76m 21.15m 25.07m 21.80m 18.75m 71' 6"
  • 21.80  
  • 18.13  
  • 20.82  
21 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 20.98m 18.84m 20.55m 20.55m 21.41m 25.48m 70' 3"
  • 20.82  
  • 20.54  
  • 21.41  
22 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 25.30m 25.72m 15.81m 26.77m 21.08m 19.39m 69' 2"
  • 21.08  
  • 18.65  
  • 19.11  
23 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz JR-3 Haverford 17.63m 21.37m 17.44m 24.38m 18.75m 23.63m 61' 6"
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.39  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 49.54m 39.16m 47.18m 47.18m 55.20m 53.31m 154' 9"
2 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 37.83m 44.78m 38.60m 39.76m 40.53m 28.56m 126' 8"
3 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 42.67m 40.36m 38.44m 31.52m 48.82m 27.68m 126' 1"
4 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 34.56m 44.54m 38.40m 42.24m 35.33m 35.33m 126' 0"
5 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 31.02m 36.19m 36.93m 26.22m 42.84m 25.85m 121' 2"
6 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 30.84m 29.38m 36.72m 36.35m 43.70m 34.88m 120' 6"
7 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 36.50m 32.49m 36.50m 43.43m 44.53m 32.85m 119' 9"
8 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 40.48m 36.50m 36.14m 27.83m 28.55m 34.33m 118' 7"
9 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 41.90m 33.94m 34.63m 29.09m 40.52m 32.90m 113' 7"
10 David Waters FR-1 Widener 32.62m 35.53m 32.30m 29.07m 31.01m 28.10m 106' 0"
11 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 39.06m 36.15m 32.28m 31.96m 39.70m 23.56m 105' 11"
15 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 30.36m 24.72m 26.87m 28.48m 34.66m 31.17m 88' 2"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Eric Tanz SO-2 Ursinus 31.95m 104' 10"
13 Xavier Serrano JR-3 Swarthmore 31.81m 104' 4"
14 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 29.67m 97' 4"
16 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 25.80m 84' 8"
17 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.39m 83' 4"
18 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 25.33m 83' 1"
19 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 23.53m 77' 2"
20 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 21.80m 71' 6"
21 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 21.41m 70' 3"
22 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 21.08m 69' 2"
23 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz JR-3 Haverford 18.75m 61' 6"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 45.99m 33.69m 35.51m 54.64m 45.53m 52.81m 42.80m 149' 4"
  • 44.23  
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 31.15m 43.87m 32.90m 38.61m 43.87m 57.03m 49.57m 143' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.77  
  • 43.69  
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.13  
3 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 55.95m 34.86m 45.62m 37.01m 43.04m 34.00m 46.05m 141' 2"
  • 41.24  
  • 43.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 51.10m 52.37m 48.54m 38.75m 42.58m 42.15m 29.81m 139' 8"
  • 40.41  
  • 41.87  
  • 42.01  
  • 39.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.58  
5 Matthew Smith FR-1 Shenandoah 53.03m 46.66m 32.66m 47.93m 42.42m 47.93m 30.97m 139' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • 42.42  
  • FOUL  
6 Wyatt Schannauer FR-1 Shenandoah 32.92m 43.62m 53.08m 48.97m 41.15m 51.03m 33.33m 135' 0"
  • 39.49  
  • 41.12  
  • 39.40  
  • 40.20  
  • 41.15  
  • 40.56  
7 Jacob Young FR-1 Shenandoah 46.85m 45.71m 39.99m 47.23m 38.09m 28.95m 44.57m 125' 0"
  • 36.40  
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.86  
  • 38.09  
  • 37.97  
8 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 25.60m 34.59m 38.74m 25.94m 34.59m 42.20m 30.44m 113' 6"
  • 30.15  
  • 31.63  
  • 32.96  
  • 30.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.59  
9 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 36.84m 27.46m 42.87m 27.80m 33.49m 27.13m 34.16m 109' 10"
  • 33.49  
  • 31.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.76  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.69  
10 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 28.91m 29.78m 31.22m 32.96m 28.91m 31.51m 22.26m 94' 10"
  • 24.41  
  • 26.71  
  • 28.91  
11 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 22.44m 26.22m 16.00m 28.00m 22.22m 17.11m 25.78m 72' 11"
  • 16.21  
  • 22.22  
  • FOUL  
12 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.62m 20.68m 19.60m 23.05m 21.54m 23.48m 18.96m 70' 8"
  • 21.54  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
13 Owen Kahl FR-1 Albright 17.45m 27.33m 17.24m 22.28m 21.02m 15.13m 27.33m 68' 11"
  • 19.61  
  • 21.02  
  • 17.97  
14 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 21.22m 18.36m 19.79m 22.64m 20.40m 16.52m 16.73m 66' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.55  
  • 20.40  
15 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 21.58m 19.01m 21.19m 23.56m 19.80m 24.55m 24.35m 64' 11"
  • 17.15  
  • 19.80  
  • 19.60  
16 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 20.11m 17.83m 15.37m 18.40m 18.97m 16.31m 17.83m 62' 3"
  • 18.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Ethan Ezray SO-2 Haverford 19.03m 19.03m 12.74m 15.23m 16.55m 16.55m 18.37m 54' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 14.91  
18 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz JR-3 Haverford 17.97m 15.18m 13.17m 13.32m 15.49m 10.84m 13.17m 50' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  Elek Ferency JR-3 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 58.28m 35.97m 45.53m 38.25m 56.00m 58.28m 58.73m 149' 4"
2 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 38.17m 32.46m 43.87m 44.75m 37.29m 49.57m 46.50m 143' 11"
3 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 46.48m 36.58m 43.04m 49.93m 47.34m 43.04m 51.65m 141' 2"
4 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 51.52m 43.01m 42.58m 43.43m 32.36m 31.51m 45.99m 139' 8"
5 Matthew Smith FR-1 Shenandoah 38.18m 52.18m 42.42m 30.97m 48.78m 52.18m 37.33m 139' 2"
6 Wyatt Schannauer FR-1 Shenandoah 46.50m 36.62m 41.15m 39.92m 41.15m 31.69m 41.15m 135' 0"
7 Jacob Young FR-1 Shenandoah 32.76m 32.76m 38.09m 34.66m 44.18m 47.99m 40.76m 125' 0"
9 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 29.14m 25.45m 33.49m 29.14m 41.53m 31.48m 41.86m 109' 10"
  Elek Ferency JR-3 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 34.59m 32.17m 113' 6"
10 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 28.91m 35.85m 94' 10"
11 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 22.22m 19.55m 72' 11"
12 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.54m 22.40m 70' 8"
13 Owen Kahl FR-1 Albright 21.02m 25.85m 68' 11"
14 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 20.40m 19.18m 66' 11"
15 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 19.80m 23.56m 64' 11"
16 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 18.97m 23.71m 62' 3"
17 Ethan Ezray SO-2 Haverford 16.55m 17.71m 54' 3"
18 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz JR-3 Haverford 15.49m 11.46m 50' 10"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mike Felix   UNA 47.90m 39.48m 37.37m 52.64m 172' 8"
  • 49.15  
  • 50.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.08  
  • 52.64  
  • 47.69  
2 Zackary Smith JR-3 Widener 44.40m 65.81m 39.17m 52.23m 171' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.23  
  • 48.64  
  • 49.78  
  • 46.91  
3 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 62.29m 57.95m 55.53m 48.29m 158' 5"
  • 40.89  
  • 48.29  
  • 43.55  
  • 43.87  
  • 47.34  
  • 44.61  
4 Anthony Peloro FR-1 Ursinus 52.32m 33.21m 36.40m 45.50m 149' 3"
  • 40.23  
  • 43.73  
  • 43.62  
  • 44.67  
  • 45.50  
  • 44.11  
5 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 36.27m 53.95m 33.10m 45.34m 148' 9"
  • 45.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
  • 44.00  
6 Eric Tanz SO-2 Ursinus 32.16m 56.27m 42.87m 44.66m 146' 6"
  • 43.66  
  • 43.62  
  • 43.37  
  • 44.66  
  • 43.28  
  • 44.54  
7 Tim DiGuglielmo SR-4 Muhlenberg 38.48m 38.48m 44.67m 44.23m 145' 1"
  • 42.39  
  • 44.23  
  • 42.57  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
8 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 48.52m 37.15m 52.45m 43.71m 143' 5"
  • 43.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
9 Eric Sugarman FR-1 Ursinus 34.78m 55.65m 50.44m 43.48m 142' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.48  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Xavier Serrano JR-3 Swarthmore 38.05m 43.48m 38.05m 41.81m 137' 2"
  • 40.30  
  • 41.59  
  • 41.81  
  • 39.81  
  • 37.57  
  • FOUL  
11 Bastiaan Phair SO-2 Swarthmore 39.62m 35.45m 40.46m 41.71m 136' 10"
  • 37.97  
  • 41.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Dylan Melby JR-3 Ursinus 38.47m 44.48m 28.05m 40.07m 131' 5"
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.45  
13 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 38.02m 33.79m 29.57m 38.40m 126' 0"
  • 37.35  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
14 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 37.52m 33.31m 49.01m 38.29m 125' 7"
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
15 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 29.54m 23.75m 23.75m 30.45m 99' 11"
  • 29.51  
  • 27.42  
  • 30.45  
16 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 22.94m 28.23m 26.47m 29.41m 96' 6"
  • 28.09  
  • 29.41  
  • 29.30  
17 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 28.17m 34.20m 34.20m 28.74m 94' 3"
  • 28.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.58  
18 Jacob Riedy FR-1 Albright 29.97m 33.86m 23.31m 27.75m 91' 0"
  • 27.06  
  • 25.65  
  • 27.75  
19 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.31m 32.69m 27.15m 26.36m 86' 6"
  • 26.36  
  • 22.74  
  • FOUL  
20 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 19.53m 28.29m 22.90m 22.45m 73' 8"
  • 21.57  
  • 22.45  
  • FOUL  
  Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mike Felix   UNA 41.59m 52.64m 44.22m 172' 8"
2 Zackary Smith JR-3 Widener 41.78m 52.23m 53.80m 171' 4"
3 Chase Shaneman FR-1 Ursinus 44.43m 48.29m 48.77m 158' 5"
4 Anthony Peloro FR-1 Ursinus 50.05m 45.50m 54.14m 149' 3"
5 Nick Galbraith SR-4 Ursinus 39.90m 45.34m 56.22m 148' 9"
6 Eric Tanz SO-2 Ursinus 53.59m 44.66m 57.16m 146' 6"
7 Tim DiGuglielmo SR-4 Muhlenberg 31.40m 44.23m 34.06m 145' 1"
8 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 52.45m 43.71m 55.51m 143' 5"
9 Eric Sugarman FR-1 Ursinus 49.57m 43.48m 54.78m 142' 8"
10 Xavier Serrano JR-3 Swarthmore 31.78m 41.81m 49.75m 137' 2"
14 Sean Lenahan SO-2 Molloy 49.01m 38.29m 35.23m 125' 7"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Bastiaan Phair SO-2 Swarthmore 34.20m 48.38m 39.62m 42.96m 41.71m 136' 10"
12 Dylan Melby JR-3 Ursinus 32.86m 36.46m 42.87m 47.68m 40.07m 131' 5"
13 Tyler Ortiz JR-3 Ursinus 45.70m 47.62m 38.78m 46.46m 38.40m 126' 0"
15 Ethan Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 27.41m 31.06m 34.41m 27.10m 30.45m 99' 11"
16 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 22.94m 20.88m 23.23m 20.88m 29.41m 96' 6"
17 Brandon Slaboda SR-4 Ursinus 21.27m 30.46m 23.85m 30.75m 28.74m 94' 3"
18 Jacob Riedy FR-1 Albright 29.14m 25.81m 31.63m 29.14m 27.75m 91' 0"
19 Matt LoStracco SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.83m 31.63m 33.74m 20.82m 26.36m 86' 6"
20 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 17.29m 20.88m 20.43m 23.35m 22.45m 73' 8"
  Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM