April 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 12.32
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 12.66
3 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 12.69
4 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 12.74
5 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 12.78
6 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 13.17
7 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 13.19

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Shead   UNA 13.99 15.57 9.98 8.64 9.12 12.16 0.9
2 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 13.32 12.69 11.06 9.30 10.93 12.56 0.7
3 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 15.65 15.78 12.80 12.93 12.16 12.93 1.3
4 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 11.90 14.23 15.13 15.00 11.90 12.93 0.9
5 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 14.14 15.44 10.12 9.08 9.08 12.97 2.0
6 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 15.90 13.56 12.12 14.08 12.64 13.03 2.0
7 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 12.03 10.84 11.76 12.69 9.65 13.21 0.9
8 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 14.56 13.37 12.18 13.90 16.01 13.23 0.9
9 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 12.53 12.94 15.23 10.51 16.17 13.47 0.7
10 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.39 14.25 9.64 9.91 10.45 13.57 2.0
11 Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern 16.09 13.09 13.09 17.18 10.23 13.63 1.3
12 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 17.32 12.10 16.35 15.12 9.76 13.74 0.9
13 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 13.11 17.67 13.39 17.12 10.08 13.80 0.7
14 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 18.01 11.78 11.50 15.65 13.30 13.85 0.9
15 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 15.80 11.37 14.42 18.02 11.23 13.86 1.3
16 Jenna Clarency FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.88 11.50 17.67 13.74 17.95 14.02 0.9
17 Caitlyn Sweet FR-1 Shenandoah 14.81 14.10 17.66 16.24 11.54 14.24 0.9
18 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 13.62 14.48 13.90 10.18 13.04 14.33 1.3
19 Christina Hillery SO-2 Molloy 13.90 16.05 11.47 16.34 10.61 14.33 0.9
20 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 14.96 11.80 13.09 17.84 14.24 14.38 0.9
21 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 18.15 13.40 12.24 15.99 16.42 14.40 0.7
22 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 17.57 16.85 14.23 11.33 15.10 14.52 0.9
23 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 11.75 16.15 13.95 16.01 12.48 14.68 0.9
24 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 18.37 16.16 16.31 10.43 14.11 14.69 0.7
25 Colby Rossmassler SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.67 17.69 11.65 13.61 11.34 15.12 2.0
26 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 13.03 15.31 12.73 14.09 15.31 15.15 0.7
27 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 14.88 11.82 18.57 10.90 11.36 15.34 2.0
28 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 13.51 13.20 14.59 13.67 17.20 15.35 1.3
29 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 11.43 20.08 18.07 18.07 19.15 15.44 1.3
30 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 13.89 16.54 11.55 11.86 12.95 15.60 0.7
31 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 13.65 13.50 14.60 20.09 17.73 15.69 0.9
32 Anne Setenet FR-1 PSU-Berks 14.22 23.63 21.42 14.77 21.23 18.46 2.0
33 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 20.75 14.10 23.37 18.94 19.54 20.14 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Shead   UNA 11.68 12.16 13.02 9.61 10.58
12 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.71 13.74 16.35 15.39 11.55
17 Caitlyn Sweet FR-1 Shenandoah 17.23 14.24 14.81 12.96 15.53
19 Christina Hillery SO-2 Molloy 15.05 14.33 14.19 13.47 18.35
20 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 12.66 14.38 10.07 11.36 18.70
23 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 11.01 14.68 16.15 12.04 13.51
33 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 17.32 20.14 23.77 16.12 20.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 12.56 15.96 9.17 15.83
9 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 13.47 14.96 14.55 16.98
13 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 13.80 9.66 10.08 12.84
21 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 14.40 13.54 16.71 16.13
24 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 14.69 10.29 11.90 17.78
26 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 15.15 12.43 13.18 15.00
30 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.60 12.64 14.82 19.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 12.55 9.31 12.93 15.52 10.48
7 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 13.74 12.29 13.21 16.12 16.91
8 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 14.82 13.23 13.23 16.01 12.18
14 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 17.59 13.99 13.85 14.13 16.90
16 Jenna Clarency FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.78 12.62 14.02 13.46 12.20
22 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 18.30 15.25 14.52 17.86 13.94
31 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 11.77 12.24 15.69 14.28 17.26
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 13.32 12.03 9.57 12.93 13.06
11 Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern 12.95 16.77 14.32 13.63 14.18
15 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 18.02 17.61 13.73 13.86 12.76
18 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 17.06 12.33 17.77 14.33 10.03
28 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 12.13 12.28 17.96 15.35 16.74
29 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 18.38 17.45 12.20 15.44 13.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 16.74 16.87 16.48 12.97 14.53
6 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 13.29 10.95 15.64 13.03 13.29
10 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 15.20 15.47 10.86 13.57 16.15
25 Colby Rossmassler SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.31 11.80 10.89 15.12 10.89
27 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 18.11 11.66 11.66 15.34 17.65
32 Anne Setenet FR-1 PSU-Berks 16.25 23.63 18.28 18.46 13.48