April 21, 2022
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH
|

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Ash JR Sanborn Regional 13.86 11.55 14.33 6
2 Nate Ashby SR Sanborn Regional 12.06 11.94 10.99 4
3 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 9.68 12.40 9.18 3
4 Tyler Walcott SO Kennett 14.54 12.42 13.42 2
5 Logan Troon FR Kennett 9.64 12.52 15.53 1
6 Tristen Smith SR Kennett 9.22 12.63 15.29 -
7 Jack Martin SR Kennett 15.44 12.76 9.83 -
8 Kyle Bradley SO Sanborn Regional 9.46 12.95 9.46 -
9 Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown 12.64 13.16 11.85 -
10 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 10.14 13.34 14.14 -
11 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 14.58 13.37 13.78 -
12 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 15.00 13.39 9.78 -
13 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 13.97 13.43 11.02 -
14 Henry D'Antonio JR Sanborn Regional 12.98 13.52 14.34 -
15 Beckett Clark FR Kennett 17.61 13.54 9.48 -
16 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 12.81 13.62 14.44 -
17 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 11.50 13.69 12.19 -
18 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 10.46 13.94 10.32 -
19 Julius Frias SO Sanborn Regional 12.22 14.20 13.49 -
20 Trent DeRuyter JR Coe-Brown 16.66 14.48 15.21 -
21 Hunter Schrempf SO Sanborn Regional 14.08 14.66 18.33 -
22 Mike Keegan JR Kennett 16.51 14.74 13.71 -
23 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 15.59 14.84 12.62 -
24 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 16.81 15.14 10.75 -
25 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 10.85 15.27 17.26 -
  Bryden Mercier FR Coe-Brown DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Ash JR Sanborn Regional 11.55 10.63 10.98 6
2 Nate Ashby SR Sanborn Regional 11.94 14.09 12.78 4
3 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 12.40 11.16 15.75 3
4 Tyler Walcott SO Kennett 12.42 9.94 12.30 2
9 Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown 13.16 11.19 10.40 -
11 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 13.37 12.71 15.25 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Troon FR Kennett 12.02 12.52 1
6 Tristen Smith SR Kennett 11.37 12.63 -
7 Jack Martin SR Kennett 11.11 12.76 -
10 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 9.34 13.34 -
14 Henry D'Antonio JR Sanborn Regional 17.44 13.52 -
21 Hunter Schrempf SO Sanborn Regional 15.40 14.66 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kyle Bradley SO Sanborn Regional 14.77 12.82 13.60 10.49 9.07 12.95 -
12 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 12.59 12.46 15.94 15.27 12.86 13.39 -
13 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 9.81 10.48 14.51 10.88 10.35 13.43 -
15 Beckett Clark FR Kennett 14.36 11.78 15.03 15.30 13.68 13.54 -
16 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 13.35 13.76 17.71 15.94 15.67 13.62 -
17 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 14.52 13.83 10.82 9.72 12.19 13.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 13.94 11.30 14.92 9.76 -
19 Julius Frias SO Sanborn Regional 14.20 17.75 11.22 10.80 -
24 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 15.14 16.36 11.66 14.84 -
25 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 15.27 15.73 15.43 19.24 -
  Bryden Mercier FR Coe-Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Trent DeRuyter JR Coe-Brown 18.54 13.62 15.64 12.75 14.48 17.24 15.50 -
22 Mike Keegan JR Kennett 15.48 15.78 11.35 17.84 14.74 11.80 19.17 -
23 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 12.62 18.26 18.70 16.77 14.84 13.51 16.92 -