March 8, 2022
|
Miami Norland - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ivory Aikens SO Miami Norland 37.97 58.22 42.52 54.67 50.62 10
2 Maxwell Mesias JR Champagnat 41.68 1:05.05 43.71 1:02.00 50.82 8
3 Matthew McKnight JR Miami Norland 1:05.69 41.57 1:01.07 51.32 51.32 6
4 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 57.90 1:06.77 39.65 41.21 52.16 5
5 Trevin Smith JR Miami Norland 52.47 50.38 39.88 41.98 52.47 4
6 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 1:02.20 1:02.20 36.90 1:04.31 52.71 3
7 Benjamin Abram SR Miami Killian 43.87 52.33 39.64 40.70 52.85 2
8 Javon Robinson JR Miami Killian 58.76 41.82 1:08.81 47.11 52.93 1
9 Tyreese Clerveau JR Mater Academy 1:00.48 1:02.60 43.51 1:04.19 53.05 -
10 Wally Lora SO Miami Killian 51.49 52.56 1:00.07 52.56 53.63 -
11 Stanley Etienne SR Miami Norland 56.96 40.84 51.58 53.73 53.73 -
12 Ricky Bryant SR Miami Killian 1:04.28 50.23 1:01.58 54.55 54.01 -
13 Jerald James FR Miami Killian 1:09.67 46.27 1:06.41 1:03.14 54.43 -
14 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 42.51 1:04.31 1:09.76 1:08.67 54.50 -
15 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 58.89 1:01.61 41.44 57.80 54.52 -
16 Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde 1:07.56 1:00.42 1:08.65 48.88 54.92 -
17 Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy 1:13.12 47.05 49.88 1:13.69 56.68 -
18 Jeremy Bridges SO Miami Killian 1:10.18 42.34 54.52 1:09.60 58.00 -
19 Corey Radcliff SR Miami Killian 52.89 47.66 1:03.35 1:08.59 58.12 -
20 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 1:03.03 1:14.12 47.86 56.61 58.36 -
21 Kenyandrik Lewis SO Champagnat 59.98 42.34 46.46 45.28 58.80 -
22 Leroy James SO Champagnat 1:12.39 53.99 1:04.67 1:09.42 59.33 -
23 Derrick Willis SR Miami Killian 47.56 1:10.16 42.21 55.89 59.45 -
24 Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy 1:15.72 1:06.78 1:12.14 42.93 59.62 -
25 Anthony Rozier FR Champagnat 1:04.31 46.28 1:14.53 1:00.71 1:00.10 -
26 Rashard Carter SO Miami Norland 48.29 1:16.06 59.16 57.35 1:00.36 -
27 Alejandro Izquierzo FR Mater Academy 1:17.66 1:01.63 1:15.19 1:02.87 1:01.63 -
28 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 45.18 44.56 1:18.44 1:08.40 1:02.75 -
29 Cortney Atkinson SO Miami Killian 1:02.08 56.32 1:00.80 59.52 1:04.00 -
30 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 1:05.64 1:05.64 58.56 1:02.42 1:04.35 -
31 Nicholas Taylor Jr. FR Miami Norland 58.75 1:20.06 1:23.29 45.84 1:04.56 -
32 tommy cruz SR Mater Academy 53.83 1:10.04 1:04.85 1:04.21 1:04.85 -
33 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 56.36 1:18.64 55.05 1:17.98 1:05.53 -
34 Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy 1:18.45 50.96 1:15.77 1:15.10 1:07.05 -
  Bobby Washington JR Miami Killian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Robbie Wasington JR Miami Killian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Giovanny Desir 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Davis FR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jashad Hymes FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Norton FR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Krispin Metellus SO Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  East Durham SR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Javon Robinson JR Miami Killian 52.40 52.93 39.17 1
16 Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde 54.37 54.92 39.00 -
19 Corey Radcliff SR Miami Killian 1:10.33 58.12 51.73 -
24 Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy 1:16.32 59.62 1:08.57 -
25 Anthony Rozier FR Champagnat 55.90 1:00.10 57.70 -
30 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 1:14.65 1:04.35 1:19.15 -
33 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 1:24.54 1:05.53 1:17.98 -
  Joshua Norton FR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 1:05.37 58.36 1:09.45 -
23 Derrick Willis SR Miami Killian 46.38 59.45 1:11.94 -
32 tommy cruz SR Mater Academy 1:18.47 1:04.85 59.02 -
  Bobby Washington JR Miami Killian DNS DNS DNS   
  Robbie Wasington JR Miami Killian DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maxwell Mesias JR Champagnat 50.82 8
3 Matthew McKnight JR Miami Norland 51.32 6
10 Wally Lora SO Miami Killian 53.63 -
17 Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy 56.68 -
21 Kenyandrik Lewis SO Champagnat 58.80 -
22 Leroy James SO Champagnat 59.33 -
28 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 1:02.75 -
  Krispin Metellus SO Miami Beach DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 1:05.73 38.08 52.16 44.86 59.99 5
5 Trevin Smith JR Miami Norland 1:00.87 38.83 52.47 44.08 50.90 4
6 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 53.77 40.59 52.71 47.97 43.23 3
7 Benjamin Abram SR Miami Killian 42.28 43.34 52.85 49.15 1:00.25 2
9 Tyreese Clerveau JR Mater Academy 41.38 1:08.97 53.05 1:05.79 43.51 -
12 Ricky Bryant SR Miami Killian 1:05.36 39.43 54.01 57.79 58.33 -
15 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 41.98 54.52 54.52 1:04.88 59.98 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Stanley Etienne SR Miami Norland 53.73 51.58 1:01.79 52.66 -
14 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 54.50 59.95 49.05 51.23 -
18 Jeremy Bridges SO Miami Killian 58.00 1:00.32 59.16 1:03.80 -
26 Rashard Carter SO Miami Norland 1:00.36 51.31 46.48 1:01.57 -
27 Alejandro Izquierzo FR Mater Academy 1:01.63 56.09 52.39 1:17.66 -
34 Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy 1:07.05 50.29 1:21.13 1:05.71 -
  Ethan Davis FR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Giovanny Desir 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ivory Aikens SO Miami Norland 1:00.75 50.62 52.14 56.70 10
13 Jerald James FR Miami Killian 1:02.60 54.43 54.43 41.92 -
29 Cortney Atkinson SO Miami Killian 1:09.12 1:04.00 1:20.00 1:09.12 -
31 Nicholas Taylor Jr. FR Miami Norland 56.82 1:04.56 1:19.41 1:11.67 -
  Jashad Hymes FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  East Durham SR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS