March 9, 2022
|
Hialeah Gardens - Hialeah Gardens, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Axel Fink SO Mourning 1:35.0h 2:12.0h 2:08.0h 1:35.0h 1:50.8h 10
2 William Perez JR Hialeah Gardens 2:27.1h 2:15.0h 2:17.7h 2:02.8h 2:21.7h 8
3 Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach 2:07.2h 2:23.0h 2:00.1h 2:01.5h 2:57.3h 6
4 Julian Parke JR Miami Springs 2:59.3h 2:27.0h 1:53.1h 2:13.7h 1:50.2h 5
5 Carlos Bamrud JR Miami Beach 2:03.0h 2:28.2h 2:51.9h 2:03.0h 2:32.6h 4
6 Antonio Campa SR Cutler Bay 2:16.8h 2:32.0h 3:08.4h 2:44.1h 2:06.1h 3
7 Andrew Landsaw SR Cutler Bay 2:46.3h 2:34.0h 2:41.7h 2:17.0h 3:03.2h 2
8 Dylan Karlick FR Miami Springs 3:12.3h 2:35.1h 2:18.0h 2:14.9h 3:04.5h 1
9 Raymon Cruz SO South Miami 1:57.9h 2:35.2h 2:10.3h 2:18.1h 3:04.6h -
10 Adolpho Leon JR Reagan 2:26.7h 2:36.1h 2:12.6h 2:50.1h 3:18.2h -
11 Kristopher Jean-Jacque SO Mourning 2:51.8h 2:36.2h 2:08.0h 3:10.5h 2:45.5h -
12 Dwayne Joseph FR Mourning 3:15.2h 2:40.0h 2:27.2h 2:44.8h 2:14.4h -
13 Jan Martinez SO Hialeah Gardens 2:56.6h 2:42.1h 2:37.2h 2:37.2h 2:29.1h -
14 Aaron Bowe FR Miami Springs 1:53.5h 2:42.2h 2:51.9h 2:29.2h 1:56.7h -
15 Alberto Soto FR Hialeah Gardens 2:58.8h 2:42.6h 3:16.7h 2:05.2h 2:11.7h -
16 Jonathan Rodriguez SO Hialeah Gardens 3:12.0h 2:47.0h 2:03.5h 3:27.0h 3:10.3h -
17 Andres Hernandez FR Miami Springs 2:11.0h 2:48.0h 2:41.2h 3:26.6h 2:04.3h -
18 Sebastian Lopez SR Reagan 3:37.1h 2:51.0h 3:16.6h 2:21.9h 3:14.9h -
19 Gabriel Torres SR Reagan 3:14.3h 2:52.0h 3:05.7h 2:38.2h 3:07.4h -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Axel Fink SO Mourning 1:52.2h 2:12.0h 2:35.7h 1:46.9h 10
3 Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach 1:54.4h 2:23.0h 2:04.4h 2:51.6h 6
8 Dylan Karlick FR Miami Springs 2:50.6h 2:35.1h 2:33.5h 3:20.0h 1
11 Kristopher Jean-Jacque SO Mourning 2:00.2h 2:36.2h 2:25.2h 2:44.0h -
12 Dwayne Joseph FR Mourning 1:55.1h 2:40.0h 2:51.2h 1:55.1h -
13 Jan Martinez SO Hialeah Gardens 2:37.2h 2:42.1h 1:59.9h 2:17.7h -
14 Aaron Bowe FR Miami Springs 1:58.4h 2:42.2h 2:21.1h 3:04.9h -
15 Alberto Soto FR Hialeah Gardens 2:26.3h 2:42.6h 2:03.5h 3:05.3h -
16 Jonathan Rodriguez SO Hialeah Gardens 3:00.3h 2:47.0h 3:20.4h 2:35.3h -
17 Andres Hernandez FR Miami Springs 2:32.8h 2:48.0h 2:12.7h 3:28.3h -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 William Perez JR Hialeah Gardens 2:15.0h 2:50.1h 8
4 Julian Parke JR Miami Springs 2:27.0h 3:02.2h 5
5 Carlos Bamrud JR Miami Beach 2:28.2h 2:50.4h 4
6 Antonio Campa SR Cutler Bay 2:32.0h 1:50.9h 3
7 Andrew Landsaw SR Cutler Bay 2:34.0h 1:57.0h 2
9 Raymon Cruz SO South Miami 2:35.2h 1:53.2h -
10 Adolpho Leon JR Reagan 2:36.1h 2:09.5h -
18 Sebastian Lopez SR Reagan 2:51.0h 3:06.3h -
19 Gabriel Torres SR Reagan 2:52.0h 2:22.7h -