March 25-26, 2022
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 43.90 1:14.51 45.06 49.68 1:00.65 43.32 57.76
2 Destiny Gibbs SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 54.86 57.21 50.14 1:01.34 1:14.32 1:10.78 58.98
3 Louanne Pouzancre FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 44.88 49.02 51.38 1:11.45 1:16.18 50.20 59.05
4 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 44.26 1:15.96 1:06.39 43.07 1:16.56 59.81 59.81
5 Trinity Bellamy-Reid FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.32 46.13 1:05.89 1:14.88 1:02.30 53.91 59.90
6 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 1:16.27 1:01.14 1:12.03 1:18.69 58.11 1:11.43 1:00.53
7 Grace Mathis SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:07.20 1:05.39 1:06.60 50.86 1:00.54 59.33 1:00.54
8 Jordyn Head FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:16.37 1:16.98 43.04 47.89 1:10.31 1:18.19 1:00.61
9 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 58.98 1:03.84 1:16.61 48.64 1:13.57 50.47 1:00.80
10 Adaeze Okoye FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.57 1:09.45 52.40 1:00.31 1:17.37 1:13.72 1:00.92
11 Julia Burkley JR-3 Radford 49.52 1:15.81 1:06.02 46.46 1:01.75 1:12.75 1:01.13
12 Breauna Lane JR-3 Radford 1:05.18 46.12 1:07.03 1:19.33 50.43 59.65 1:01.49
13 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 1:10.24 52.84 1:13.97 1:01.54 1:15.22 1:10.24 1:02.16
14 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 1:09.67 1:00.34 1:08.42 56.61 57.85 1:13.40 1:02.20
15 Camilia Hoya FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.98 44.99 1:20.60 53.11 1:18.73 51.24 1:02.48
16 Evie Wild FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.62 1:05.62 59.37 1:12.49 1:03.74 58.74 1:02.49
17 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 1:08.90 45.72 1:00.13 1:00.13 57.00 51.36 1:02.63
18 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 49.92 1:00.66 1:03.82 44.23 1:17.08 49.92 1:03.18
19 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 50.56 58.23 58.23 1:15.51 46.72 46.08 1:03.99
20 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 1:00.49 1:09.50 1:11.43 1:00.49 1:21.08 1:08.22 1:04.35
21 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 1:07.14 45.83 54.87 1:07.14 1:06.49 1:21.34 1:04.55
22 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:00.77 1:16.28 51.07 1:19.51 1:16.28 1:21.45 1:04.64
23 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 53.57 54.23 1:16.44 1:23.63 1:20.36 1:11.87 1:05.33
24 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 1:03.65 1:23.33 1:11.52 1:04.30 1:16.77 1:25.30 1:05.61
25 Kendall Reece FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:20.19 1:04.29 49.71 55.01 1:10.25 48.38 1:06.27
26 Dee Burnett FR-1 Winthrop 1:02.41 1:13.14 53.01 55.03 1:03.75 1:23.21 1:07.10
27 Sage McLaughlin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.96 55.95 1:13.69 1:01.41 1:15.06 52.54 1:08.23
28 Chloe Parsadh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:33.05 1:30.89 1:33.05 1:09.97 1:12.86 1:28.72 1:12.13
  Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 1:02.96 45.06 1:01.23 57.76
3 Louanne Pouzancre FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:06.14 1:16.18 57.87 59.05
4 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 56.23 1:17.76 53.23 59.81
6 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 47.22 42.98 59.93 1:00.53
13 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 55.33 50.98 48.49 1:02.16
21 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 47.13 55.52 54.23 1:04.55
24 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 1:06.93 1:08.24 56.43 1:05.61
  Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Destiny Gibbs SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.70 58.98 41.29 43.65 1:14.91 1:16.09
5 Trinity Bellamy-Reid FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:12.48 59.90 1:02.90 1:17.87 1:05.30 47.33
7 Grace Mathis SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 44.20 1:00.54 47.23 1:04.78 55.10 1:02.97
8 Jordyn Head FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 47.28 1:00.61 56.98 49.10 1:16.37 1:09.71
9 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 1:11.14 1:00.80 51.68 1:02.02 48.64 1:00.20
10 Adaeze Okoye FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:03.36 1:00.92 54.22 50.57 53.61 1:08.84
16 Evie Wild FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 58.74 1:02.49 1:19.37 48.75 1:04.37 44.37
17 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 58.88 1:02.63 1:03.26 1:15.16 51.36 1:09.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Julia Burkley JR-3 Radford 1:01.13 45.85 42.80
12 Breauna Lane JR-3 Radford 1:01.49 44.28 57.19
14 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 1:02.20 1:02.83 43.54
18 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 1:03.18 1:05.08 1:03.82
19 Alexandria Riley FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:03.99 1:01.43 1:23.19
20 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 1:04.35 1:19.15 54.70
28 Chloe Parsadh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.13 59.15 54.82
  Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Camilia Hoya FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 58.11 1:02.48
22 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.66 1:04.64
23 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 1:13.17 1:05.33
25 Kendall Reece FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:07.60 1:06.27
26 Dee Burnett FR-1 Winthrop 1:10.46 1:07.10
27 Sage McLaughlin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:09.60 1:08.23