March 19, 2022
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 1:05.13 58.67 44.01 1:02.19 58.67 45.77 10
2 Annalise Grammel SO-2 DePauw 1:15.83 1:20.80 1:13.96 1:14.58 1:02.15 1:10.86 8
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 1:01.61 53.52 44.81 1:17.17 1:02.23 58.50 6
4 Lovenya Perry FR-1 Millikin 1:11.35 1:16.40 49.88 47.99 1:03.14 51.15 5
5 Tina Rogers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:05.78 52.50 56.93 1:15.90 1:03.25 1:17.80 4
6 Emily Peterson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 59.07 1:19.39 1:07.32 1:10.50 1:03.51 50.18 3
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 48.82 1:20.93 50.10 46.25 1:04.23 1:15.15 2
8 Lex Desenberg SO-2 Franklin 1:18.43 50.09 54.70 1:09.20 1:05.90 1:13.81 1
9 Kaileigh Pruitt JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:01.33 1:16.00 1:12.00 1:19.33 1:06.66 1:13.33 -
10 Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman 58.14 1:15.93 1:12.51 56.09 1:08.40 1:26.19 -
11 Kelli Brock JR-3 Hanover 59.66 1:21.23 1:15.48 54.63 1:11.88 1:16.20 -
12 Kortney Buckley JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:13.77 1:23.27 1:09.39 59.90 1:13.04 51.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 48.70 58.67 55.15 10
2 Annalise Grammel SO-2 DePauw 44.75 1:02.15 1:07.13 8
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 57.26 1:02.23 1:00.37 6
5 Tina Rogers SR-4 Rose-Hulman 56.93 1:03.25 47.44 4
6 Emily Peterson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:20.66 1:03.51 1:01.61 3
8 Lex Desenberg SO-2 Franklin 1:25.67 1:05.90 46.13 1
10 Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:13.19 1:08.40 1:11.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lovenya Perry FR-1 Millikin 47.36 1:11.98 58.72 1:05.67 1:05.04 1:03.14 5
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 57.17 1:10.66 50.10 1:21.58 1:07.45 1:04.23 2
9 Kaileigh Pruitt JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:16.00 1:05.33 48.67 1:26.00 1:20.00 1:06.66 -
11 Kelli Brock JR-3 Hanover 1:22.67 1:29.85 1:23.38 1:03.98 1:13.32 1:11.88 -
12 Kortney Buckley JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:15.24 1:20.35 1:30.57 1:21.08 1:21.81 1:13.04 -