April 23, 2022
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 14:45.48 10
2 Mike Zurzolo   Unattached 14:48.10 -
3 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 14:49.49 8
4 Alex Roth   Unattached 14:54.09 -
5 tom oneill   Unattached 14:54.51 -
6 Stefano Isabella SO-2 La Salle 14:57.06 6
7 Brian McGlew SR-4 NJIT 14:57.84 5
8 Jose DeLaCruz   Leonia Track Club 15:04.36 4
9 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 15:07.02 3
10 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:10.27 2
11 Cameron Starr SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:12.00 1
12 Jimmy Smith SO-2 Siena 15:17.94 -
13 Travis Lahr SO-2 Rider 15:18.21 -
14 Ben Guerin SO-2 Siena 15:20.49 -
15 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:23.95 -
16 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 15:24.97 -
17 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 15:28.74 -
18 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 15:29.11 -
19 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 15:29.89 -
20 Daivik Orth Senior Unattached 15:33.98 -
21 alex carideo   Unattached 15:34.26 -
22 Matthew Morena SO-2 NJIT 15:35.58 -
23 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:35.62 -
24 Moetiz Shilleh JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:35.65 -
25 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 15:36.13 -
26 Collin Clinton FR-1 Siena 15:36.94 -
27 Mike Laskowski FR-1 Rider 15:37.82 -
28 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:38.52 -
29 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 15:43.70 -
30 Alexander Uhrik Junior Rutgers Running Club 15:46.85 -
31 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:48.17 -
32 Dylan Perkinson FR-1 Marist 15:51.83 -
33 Christopher Gillis JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:54.42 -
34 Christopher Dugan   Princeton Running Club 15:58.41 -
35 Robert Kiernan SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:12.39 -
36 Pacifico Flores JR-3 Fairfield 16:13.85 -
37 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:21.38 -
38 Michael Cohen   Leonia Track Club 16:30.39 -
39 Jacob Bornstein FR-1 Fairfield 16:43.49 -
40 Ethan Steier FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:47.88 -
41 Thomas VanderSlice JR-3 Fairfield 17:01.14 -
42 Ohm Patel FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:48.92 -
43 Alan Ding   Princeton Running Club 18:28.81 -
  Gediyon Prince SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF -
  Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena DNF -
  David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan DNF -
  Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 14:45.48 15:56.32 10
2 Mike Zurzolo   Unattached 14:48.10 17:01.32 -
3 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 14:49.49 10:22.65 8
4 Alex Roth   Unattached 14:54.09 13:06.80 -
5 tom oneill   Unattached 14:54.51 13:42.95 -
6 Stefano Isabella SO-2 La Salle 14:57.06 18:41.33 6
7 Brian McGlew SR-4 NJIT 14:57.84 11:22.36 5
8 Jose DeLaCruz   Leonia Track Club 15:04.36 16:52.89 4
9 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 15:07.02 12:32.83 3
10 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:10.27 12:53.73 2
11 Cameron Starr SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:12.00 13:13.44 1
12 Jimmy Smith SO-2 Siena 15:17.94 11:37.64 -
13 Travis Lahr SO-2 Rider 15:18.21 11:28.66 -
14 Ben Guerin SO-2 Siena 15:20.49 13:20.83 -
15 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:23.95 17:42.55 -
16 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 15:24.97 17:43.72 -
17 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 15:28.74 17:48.06 -
18 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 15:29.11 19:21.39 -
21 alex carideo   Unattached 15:34.26 16:49.00 -
22 Matthew Morena SO-2 NJIT 15:35.58 13:05.89 -
24 Moetiz Shilleh JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:35.65 17:09.22 -
25 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 15:36.13 12:00.82 -
27 Mike Laskowski FR-1 Rider 15:37.82 11:33.99 -
28 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:38.52 17:40.53 -
29 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 15:43.70 12:44.40 -
  David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan DNF DNF -
  Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 15:29.89 -
20 Daivik Orth Senior Unattached 15:33.98 -
23 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:35.62 -
26 Collin Clinton FR-1 Siena 15:36.94 -
30 Alexander Uhrik Junior Rutgers Running Club 15:46.85 -
31 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:48.17 -
32 Dylan Perkinson FR-1 Marist 15:51.83 -
33 Christopher Gillis JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:54.42 -
34 Christopher Dugan   Princeton Running Club 15:58.41 -
35 Robert Kiernan SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:12.39 -
36 Pacifico Flores JR-3 Fairfield 16:13.85 -
37 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:21.38 -
38 Michael Cohen   Leonia Track Club 16:30.39 -
39 Jacob Bornstein FR-1 Fairfield 16:43.49 -
40 Ethan Steier FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:47.88 -
41 Thomas VanderSlice JR-3 Fairfield 17:01.14 -
42 Ohm Patel FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:48.92 -
43 Alan Ding   Princeton Running Club 18:28.81 -
  Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena DNF -
  Gediyon Prince SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF -