February 25-26, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 3368 3528 3208 10
2 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2275 3139 2616 8
3 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3118 2691 2515 6
4 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 2735 2882 2464 5
5 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2398 2569 2447 4
6 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 2959 2243 2387 3
7 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 1592 2639 2275 2
8 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2512 1581 2166 1
9 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1528 2002 2153 -
10 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 1681 2275 2050 -
11 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2493 1492 2044 -
12 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 2393 2161 1930 -
13 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 2221 1410 1763 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 11.27 9.63 783
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 7.36 9.68 773
3 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.13 9.93 725
4 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.33 10.22 672
5 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.24 10.33 652
6 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 7.48 10.53 616
7 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.19 10.84 563
8 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 9.22 10.84 563
9 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.30 11.48 460
10 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.66 11.77 417
11 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 14.45 11.84 407
12 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 13.70 12.12 367
13 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 10.50 12.64 298
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 9.24 11.84 13.62 10.90 13.03 407
12 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 9.34 12.12 11.76 11.88 12.73 367
13 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 11.25 12.64 12.64 13.40 9.36 298
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 9.76 13.01 10.84 563
9 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.98 11.25 11.48 460
10 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.66 11.77 11.77 417
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.22 7.98 10.22 12.06 672
5 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.33 12.19 8.47 7.44 652
7 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.84 9.00 9.43 13.34 563
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 7.52 12.23 8.48 9.63 783
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 12.01 8.43 12.01 9.68 773
3 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.35 9.24 11.32 9.93 725
6 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 7.37 7.90 9.38 10.53 616
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 1.55m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 1.85m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.82m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 1.12m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1.84m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
5 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.30m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
5 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.86m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.46m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
8 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 1.48m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
10 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 0.91m 1.28m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.31
    XXX
11 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.61m 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
11 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.41m 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
  Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert NH NH NH -
  • 1.10
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 8.96m 10.12m 10.12m 10.96m 11.38m 10.54m 34' 7" 565
  • 10.53  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.27  
2 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.56m 9.84m 6.24m 8.09m 9.76m 8.79m 28' 10.25" 451
  • 8.79  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.57  
3 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.51m 10.97m 9.34m 9.77m 9.43m 8.57m 28' 1.5" 436
  • 8.49  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.33  
4 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.21m 8.72m 7.27m 6.33m 7.01m 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 8.55  
  • 8.15  
  • 7.46  
5 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 10.07m 8.25m 8.09m 9.91m 5.87m 7.93m 26' 0.25" 395
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
6 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 9.32m 9.03m 7.10m 5.18m 5.25m 7.40m 24' 3.5" 361
  • 6.82  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.39  
7 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.58m 9.53m 6.89m 6.01m 9.24m 7.33m 24' 0.75" 356
  • 7.08  
  • 7.33  
  • 6.22  
8 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 6.15m 6.95m 7.91m 5.20m 8.49m 7.32m 24' 0.25" 356
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32  
  • 6.56  
9 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.95m 6.41m 8.44m 5.75m 7.43m 7.28m 23' 10.75" 353
  • 7.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
10 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 8.20m 9.05m 7.00m 5.66m 8.41m 7.07m 23' 2.5" 340
  • 7.07  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.12  
11 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 7.13m 7.06m 5.86m 4.66m 6.26m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 313
  • 5.87  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.21  
12 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 5.63m 5.69m 6.71m 6.05m 6.29m 5.99m 19' 8" 271
  • 5.74  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.73  
13 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.92m 5.04m 7.12m 6.29m 6.82m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 267
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 5.11  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.07  
2 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.00m 16' 5" 559
  • 4.32  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.29  
3 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.79  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.65  
4 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" 492
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.75  
5 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.65  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.73  
6 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 4.61m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 4.48m 14' 8.5" 423
  • 4.48  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" 423
  • 4.21  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.48  
9 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 4.35m 14' 3.25" 391
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
10 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
11 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.26m 13' 11.75" 369
  • 4.26  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.15  
12 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 4.19m 13' 9" 352
  • 4.19  
  • 2.87  
  • 3.89  
13 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 4.04m 13' 3.25" 317
  • 4.00  
  • 4.04  
  • 3.70  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 2:55.00 3:27.11 2:51.79 2:40.55 567
2 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 3:06.98 3:13.43 3:18.27 2:41.19 559
3 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 3:09.17 2:46.34 2:43.07 2:43.07 538
4 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 2:02.39 2:13.96 2:58.61 2:45.38 513
5 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 2:06.51 2:23.16 2:14.84 2:46.46 501
6 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:31.47 3:01.02 2:27.18 2:49.17 472
7 Samantha Bryant FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:24.09 2:27.52 2:48.10 2:51.53 448
8 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:24.71 3:26.73 3:11.22 2:52.27 440
9 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 3:41.35 2:08.24 2:08.24 2:55.67 406
10 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:12.20 2:15.72 2:58.03 2:56.26 401
11 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:44.50 2:30.35 3:19.88 2:56.88 395
12 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 2:18.99 2:58.43 3:22.85 3:07.82 296
13 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:48.40 4:00.11 3:42.54 3:15.21 237