February 25-26, 2022
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Lewis JR-3 North Dakota State 5.31m 8.25m 7.37m 6.49m 6.63m 8.84m 5.53m 24' 2.25" 10
  • 7.22  
  • 7.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.37  
2 Tre Manning JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.27m 9.28m 7.19m 5.32m 6.97m 7.12m 9.06m 23' 7.25" 8
  • 7.19  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.12m 8.12m 7.00m 8.33m 5.74m 7.21m 5.60m 22' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.42  
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hunter Merkley FR-1 North Dakota State 5.49m 6.81m 6.95m 8.97m 4.93m 6.88m 5.77m 22' 9.75" 5
  • 6.50  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.45  
5 Daniel Clarke SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.73m 6.65m 6.93m 5.27m 4.92m 6.72m 5.96m 22' 9" 4
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Ken-Mark Minkovski FR-1 South Dakota 7.35m 6.25m 6.87m 6.94m 7.28m 5.98m 8.59m 22' 6.5" 3
  • 6.56  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.80  
  • PASS  
7 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 South Dakota 5.81m 5.75m 6.84m 7.52m 6.09m 6.50m 6.57m 22' 5.25" 2
  • 6.37  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
8 Jayden Green FR-1 South Dakota 5.23m 8.28m 6.79m 4.75m 8.56m 5.43m 6.59m 22' 3.5" 1
  • 6.65  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
9 Tristen Hanna SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.59m 5.88m 6.76m 4.73m 7.57m 5.34m 6.56m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
10 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.38m 7.93m 6.72m 6.38m 5.38m 5.71m 5.31m 22' 0.75" -
  • 6.34  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 7.38m 8.11m 6.65m 7.25m 5.19m 4.72m 8.31m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sage Hagen SO-2 South Dakota 5.85m 4.99m 6.57m 7.42m 6.04m 8.41m 5.12m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.48  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.57  
13 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.34m 4.73m 6.57m 7.49m 5.52m 5.78m 7.10m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.50  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
14 Koate Deebom FR-1 North Dakota State 7.48m 7.02m 6.56m 5.97m 6.30m 7.08m 6.30m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
15 Alessandro Belluz FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.22m 6.68m 6.55m 8.25m 4.72m 6.81m 7.27m 21' 6" -
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
16 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.53m 6.19m 6.38m 7.66m 4.85m 8.23m 8.29m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.09  
17 Joshua Tabla SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.67m 5.92m 6.23m 6.48m 6.11m 6.29m 5.98m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
18 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.73m 6.79m 6.23m 4.86m 6.04m 7.29m 6.73m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.02  
19 Kemuel Sloan JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.48m 4.85m 6.22m 6.10m 6.97m 4.91m 8.09m 20' 5" -
  • 6.08  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.00  
20 Cooper Cox FR-1 Western Illinois 7.43m 7.61m 6.09m 4.38m 6.70m 4.75m 5.48m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.02  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.09  
21 Keithwood Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.57m 4.19m 5.44m 6.85m 6.26m 5.44m 6.69m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.14  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jayden Green FR-1 South Dakota 6.18m 6.99m 6.79m 7.60m 7.60m 7.54m 6.72m 22' 3.5" 1
9 Tristen Hanna SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.14m 6.22m 6.76m 7.30m 5.41m 6.08m 6.02m 22' 2.25" -
10 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.13m 7.86m 6.72m 6.59m 4.84m 5.58m 8.74m 22' 0.75" -
13 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.70m 7.10m 6.57m 8.28m 7.23m 6.57m 7.49m 21' 6.75" -
14 Koate Deebom FR-1 North Dakota State 4.59m 6.89m 6.56m 6.82m 8.33m 6.43m 4.85m 21' 6.25" -
15 Alessandro Belluz FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.99m 7.27m 6.55m 5.76m 5.17m 7.86m 5.83m 21' 6" -
17 Joshua Tabla SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.42m 7.23m 6.23m 7.23m 5.42m 5.30m 6.85m 20' 5.25" -
18 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.54m 7.48m 6.23m 5.73m 7.10m 4.98m 6.17m 20' 5.25" -
19 Kemuel Sloan JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.65m 7.03m 6.22m 7.96m 5.22m 4.35m 5.78m 20' 5" -
20 Cooper Cox FR-1 Western Illinois 5.42m 6.46m 6.09m 4.38m 5.18m 7.92m 7.06m 19' 11.75" -
21 Keithwood Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.36m 6.96m 5.44m 5.44m 5.49m 7.02m 6.96m 17' 10.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Lewis JR-3 North Dakota State 5.82m 7.59m 7.37m 24' 2.25" 10
2 Tre Manning JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.41m 9.35m 7.19m 23' 7.25" 8
3 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.79m 6.16m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 6
4 Hunter Merkley FR-1 North Dakota State 8.55m 8.20m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 5
5 Daniel Clarke SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.45m 8.25m 6.93m 22' 9" 4
6 Ken-Mark Minkovski FR-1 South Dakota 5.15m 8.18m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 3
7 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 South Dakota 7.05m 8.62m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2
11 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 5.05m 6.58m 6.65m 21' 10" -
12 Sage Hagen SO-2 South Dakota 5.78m 6.37m 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
16 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.25m 7.27m 6.38m 20' 11.25" -