February 25-26, 2022
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cailee Peterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:07.73 4:49.55 10
2 Kelby Anderson SR-4 North Dakota State 4:26.15 4:52.47 8
3 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 4:12.15 4:53.19 6
4 Grace Link FR-1 North Dakota State 3:46.07 4:53.59 5
5 Ella Byers SO-2 South Dakota 4:39.00 4:53.68 4
6 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 5:52.48 4:53.73 3
7 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:35.76 4:56.51 2
8 Helen Gould SO-2 South Dakota 4:49.19 4:58.13 1
9 Kaleesa Houston SO-2 North Dakota State 4:36.80 5:00.87 -
10 Megan Lundstrom SO-2 Oral Roberts 6:13.33 5:01.07 -
11 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 3:40.94 5:06.86 -
12 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:34.12 5:08.00 -
13 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:49.82 5:08.31 -
14 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:12.79 5:15.92 -
15 Maddie Yardley FR-1 Omaha 6:12.32 5:20.96 -
16 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.58 5:26.14 -
17 Zoe Christenson SO-2 Omaha 6:14.09 5:28.15 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.81 5:08.31 3:48.15 6:03.81 -
14 Lauren Ellefson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.58 5:15.92 6:38.06 5:34.88 -
15 Maddie Yardley FR-1 Omaha 4:26.40 5:20.96 6:09.11 6:50.83 -
16 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:52.24 5:26.14 6:34.63 6:21.59 -
17 Zoe Christenson SO-2 Omaha 5:28.15 5:28.15 4:42.21 5:41.28 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cailee Peterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:32.99 5:50.36 4:49.55 10
2 Kelby Anderson SR-4 North Dakota State 4:05.68 6:20.22 4:52.47 8
3 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 4:15.08 6:12.36 4:53.19 6
4 Grace Link FR-1 North Dakota State 6:06.99 6:12.86 4:53.59 5
5 Ella Byers SO-2 South Dakota 3:31.45 3:28.52 4:53.68 4
6 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 5:23.11 4:41.98 4:53.73 3
7 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:58.78 5:17.27 4:56.51 2
8 Helen Gould SO-2 South Dakota 5:36.89 3:37.64 4:58.13 1
9 Kaleesa Houston SO-2 North Dakota State 6:01.05 4:42.82 5:00.87 -
10 Megan Lundstrom SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:55.27 6:01.29 5:01.07 -
11 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 5:03.80 5:00.73 5:06.86 -
12 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:08.00 4:09.48 5:08.00 -