February 24-26, 2022
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.59 7.86 6.39 7.67 6.97 7.74 10
2 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.88 5.52 6.49 5.39 8.25 5.13 8
3 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 7.66 5.13 6.66 5.27 6.46 6.26 6
4 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 5.76 5.76 6.69 8.30 7.16 4.95 5
5 Carson Kiehne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.53 7.25 6.71 7.52 5.30 6.65 4
6 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.44 5.07 6.76 5.41 8.39 7.51 3
7 Anthony Marsh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.51 7.67 7.44 7.30 9.38 5.81 2
8 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 37.59 39.22 32.68 26.47 26.15 42.16 1

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.43 5.47 7.08 7.98 4.50
2 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.52 5.68 5.09 5.48 5.02
3 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.56 8.34 7.61 6.04 5.78
4 Anthony Marsh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.57 5.13 7.03 8.15 6.90
5 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 6.63 5.57 4.71 5.44 7.30
6 Carson Kiehne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.65 5.52 8.45 6.59 5.99
7 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.69 8.10 5.22 5.76 5.42
8 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 6.69 5.22 5.09 7.50 7.97
9 Colin Conteh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.73 6.33 5.86 4.98 8.55
10 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.73 7.14 5.79 8.21 6.87
11 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.76 8.52 5.95 6.97 6.70
12 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.77 7.72 8.67 6.57 6.57
13 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.77 8.40 6.71 5.15 5.96
14 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.78 4.95 6.99 8.21 6.58
15 Grant Anderson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.79 7.13 6.25 7.54 8.49
16 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 6.80 4.76 7.89 6.06 5.24
17 Nick Barrett FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.82 5.66 8.46 6.82 7.51
18 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.85 6.65 6.92 7.61 6.72
19 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.87 7.35 4.95 8.94 6.81
20 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.88 7.16 6.88 5.30 7.98
21 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.90 6.70 6.42 5.73 5.94
22 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 6.99 8.46 9.02 8.11 6.50
23 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 7.11 7.54 7.33 5.91 7.19
  Cort Doyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ryan Miller SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.56 4.79 5.84
4 Anthony Marsh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.57 7.17 7.43
9 Colin Conteh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.73 6.80 5.52
12 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.77 5.69 8.26
14 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.78 8.41 5.77
15 Grant Anderson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.79 5.71 7.27
20 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.88 7.98 6.40
21 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.90 7.39 5.32
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.76 6.76 5.60 6.43 5.92 4.83
5 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 5.90 7.23 5.04 6.63 8.49 5.90
8 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 5.82 5.62 8.57 6.69 5.16 8.23
11 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.07 5.89 6.09 6.76 7.17 7.91
13 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.40 4.88 8.40 6.77 5.62 7.04
16 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 6.94 7.42 7.55 6.80 5.31 7.62
22 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 8.11 8.53 6.43 6.99 8.81 6.30
23 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 7.75 8.54 8.54 7.11 7.40 9.25
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.52
6 Carson Kiehne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.65
7 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.69
10 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.73
17 Nick Barrett FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.82
18 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.85
19 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.87
  Cort Doyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DQ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.75 26.44 24.64 24.42 15.91 22.40 19.49 10
2 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.66 25.86 21.36 28.10 18.21 22.48 16.64 8
3 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 21.14 17.73 24.10 27.28 27.05 22.73 22.96 6
4 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.52 28.43 18.65 25.93 28.66 22.74 19.11 5
5 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 27.54 20.72 26.86 16.62 28.00 22.76 24.36 4
6 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 27.92 23.11 25.40 27.00 22.20 22.88 24.26 3
7 Wyatt Quiring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 29.15 27.31 28.00 20.89 24.10 22.95 23.64 2
8 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18.84 25.58 25.58 19.53 19.07 23.25 29.76 1
9 Trevor Tiongson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.58 24.61 17.11 24.14 28.82 23.43 22.97 -
10 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.32 29.68 23.51 18.52 18.28 23.74 29.44 -
11 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 19.95 23.04 20.67 29.22 16.63 23.75 29.22 -
12 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 20.44 20.68 30.65 25.66 28.75 23.76 29.70 -
13 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.15 20.01 20.01 25.97 25.73 23.82 30.73 -
14 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.53 18.14 25.53 21.00 17.90 23.86 17.18 -
15 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17.20 25.08 18.87 29.14 29.62 23.88 27.47 -
16 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.23 16.99 16.99 25.60 20.58 23.92 25.36 -
17 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.84 25.29 27.70 17.82 17.10 24.08 21.92 -
18 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.15 29.36 20.14 21.84 17.71 24.26 27.42 -
19 Albara Mutleq SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 30.69 21.68 18.51 24.35 19.24 24.35 17.78 -
20 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 30.45 22.17 22.90 28.02 29.24 24.36 27.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 25.42 18.05 20.90 23.75 23.75 18.77 -
14 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.71 29.59 29.35 21.48 23.86 22.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.04 18.77 19.96 23.76 16.64 -
13 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.06 30.02 18.58 23.82 21.20 -
16 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.12 29.90 28.95 23.92 18.66 -
19 Albara Mutleq SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.74 18.51 25.08 24.35 31.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Trevor Tiongson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 20.39 20.86 16.87 22.03 23.67 23.43 30.46 -
10 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.69 26.59 28.49 23.74 18.76 23.74 25.41 -
15 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 21.50 16.96 17.20 24.36 29.38 23.88 28.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.73 6
8 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.25 1
20 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 24.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.07 22.76 4
6 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 26.77 22.88 3
7 Wyatt Quiring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 21.58 22.95 2
18 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18.93 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.88 22.40 10
2 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.44 22.48 8
4 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.15 22.74 5
17 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.68 24.08 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 51.53 49.54 10
2 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 53.70 49.72 8
3 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.80 49.82 6
4 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 59.86 50.30 5
5 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 52.38 50.36 4
6 Wyatt Quiring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.28 50.60 3
7 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 41.37 51.07 2
8 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 58.87 51.19 1
9 Omavi Collison JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40.82 51.67 -
10 Seth Zeitchick SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.01 51.76 -
11 Trevor Tiongson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 44.14 51.92 -
12 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.28 52.32 -
13 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42.56 52.54 -
14 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 46.64 52.99 -
15 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 1:00.52 53.08 -
16 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 41.56 53.28 -
17 Yahya Bashir FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38.97 53.38 -
18 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40.56 54.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Omavi Collison JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.67 37.72 41.86 -
10 Seth Zeitchick SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.76 1:01.08 37.79 -
12 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 52.32 41.34 48.66 -
14 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 52.99 39.75 1:07.30 -
16 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.28 42.63 1:02.34 -
17 Yahya Bashir FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.38 52.85 1:05.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 44.32 50.36 42.31 4
6 Wyatt Quiring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 35.42 50.60 1:01.23 3
7 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.84 51.07 1:02.31 2
8 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 41.98 51.19 1:05.02 1
11 Trevor Tiongson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 51.92 51.92 42.06 -
18 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 48.67 54.07 42.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 49.54 10
2 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49.72 8
3 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.82 6
4 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.30 5
13 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 52.54 -
15 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 53.08 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:20.31 10
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:21.69 8
3 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.07 6
4 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:24.47 5
5 Noah Johnson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.88 4
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:24.96 3
7 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.07 2
8 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.37 1
9 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:25.79 -
10 Jack Marble SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.91 -
11 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 1:26.10 -
12 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:26.42 -
13 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:26.58 -
14 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.33 -
15 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.59 -
16 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:27.96 -
17 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.58 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 1:26.10 -
12 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:26.42 -
13 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:26.58 -
15 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.59 -
16 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:27.96 -
17 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.58 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.58 1:42.57 1:30.80 1:24.07 1:38.37 58.85 6
5 Noah Johnson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.31 1:29.98 1:10.45 1:24.88 1:10.45 1:47.80 4
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:46.20 1:28.36 1:02.02 1:24.96 1:48.75 1:17.32 3
7 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.40 1:04.66 1:15.72 1:25.07 1:17.42 1:23.37 2
10 Jack Marble SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.05 1:14.75 1:38.80 1:25.91 1:15.60 1:22.48 -
14 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:34.32 1:02.88 1:18.60 1:27.33 1:07.25 1:15.11 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:20.31 10
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:21.69 8
4 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:24.47 5
8 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.37 1
9 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:25.79 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.19 1:43.04 1:48.70 1:53.23 1:44.18 2:12.48 10
2 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 1:33.05 2:07.95 1:44.68 1:56.31 2:31.21 2:09.11 8
3 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:27.90 1:51.80 2:31.39 1:56.45 1:50.63 1:49.47 6
4 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 2:10.84 2:33.24 1:41.37 1:57.87 1:59.05 2:30.88 5
5 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:28.62 1:27.29 2:23.90 1:57.95 1:54.42 1:22.57 4
6 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 1:33.42 2:28.52 2:17.74 1:59.77 1:53.79 1:45.40 3
7 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:33.54 2:31.14 2:05.95 1:59.95 1:45.56 2:33.54 2
8 Blake Fuller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.58 1:43.18 1:39.58 1:59.97 2:35.97 2:20.37 1
9 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 2:10.95 2:31.37 2:19.35 2:00.13 2:31.37 2:33.77 -
10 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.12 2:29.34 2:28.13 2:00.43 1:33.94 1:58.03 -
11 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:30.66 1:25.82 1:25.82 2:00.87 1:52.41 2:19.00 -
12 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 1:46.40 1:29.48 1:36.73 2:00.91 2:31.14 1:25.85 -
13 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 1:59.01 2:13.58 2:02.65 2:01.43 1:34.72 1:42.01 -
14 Riley Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:25.52 2:32.85 1:56.17 2:02.28 1:59.84 1:34.16 -
15 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 1:37.84 1:41.51 1:25.61 2:02.30 1:50.07 1:56.19 -
16 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:08.55 1:50.18 2:35.48 2:02.42 2:35.48 2:26.91 -
17 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:47.91 1:54.04 1:25.84 2:02.62 2:22.24 1:44.23 -
18 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 1:35.68 1:34.45 2:37.01 2:02.66 2:21.06 2:22.29 -
19 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:27.48 1:47.19 1:39.80 2:03.20 2:29.08 2:24.15 -
20 Korrigan Diercks FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.95 1:41.56 1:53.95 2:03.85 2:08.81 2:34.82 -
21 Marcus Hansen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.68 2:31.59 2:32.83 2:04.25 1:59.28 1:53.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.92 2:00.43 1:50.80 2:17.29 1:26.71 -
14 Riley Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:18.18 2:02.28 2:09.62 2:29.19 2:19.40 -
15 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 2:27.99 2:02.30 2:02.30 2:18.20 2:38.99 -
17 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.40 2:02.62 1:54.04 1:45.46 1:25.84 -
18 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 1:33.23 2:02.66 2:39.46 1:36.91 1:50.40 -
20 Korrigan Diercks FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:38.53 2:03.85 2:22.43 2:05.09 2:36.06 -
21 Marcus Hansen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:41.53 2:04.25 1:54.31 2:35.32 1:44.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 1:59.77 3
8 Blake Fuller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.97 1
9 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 2:00.13 -
12 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 2:00.91 -
13 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.43 -
16 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:02.42 -
19 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.48 1:53.23 10
2 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 1:52.82 1:56.31 8
3 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:16.25 1:56.45 6
4 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 1:26.05 1:57.87 5
5 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:41.44 1:57.95 4
7 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.34 1:59.95 2
11 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 2:09.33 2:00.87 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.73 10
2 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:29.96 8
3 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:30.15 6
4 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 2:32.49 5
5 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 2:32.66 4
6 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:33.31 3
7 Ben Perry JR-3 Carleton 2:33.42 2
8 Tucker Wallin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:35.58 1
9 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 2:35.66 -
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:35.71 -
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:35.83 -
12 Kalid Ali FR-1 Macalester 2:35.96 -
13 Elijah Jones SO-2 Carleton 2:36.68 -
14 Jack Degonda JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:37.59 -
15 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 2:38.56 -
16 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.71 -
17 Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf 2:38.87 -
18 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:39.13 -
19 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 2:39.21 -
20 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 2:39.56 -
21 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 2:39.64 -
22 Trevor LaVigne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.11 -
23 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 2:40.50 -
24 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 2:41.46 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 2:34.11 2:35.66 -
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 3:09.97 2:35.71 -
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:04.67 2:35.83 -
18 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:23.69 2:39.13 -
19 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 2:55.14 2:39.21 -
21 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.68 2:39.64 -
22 Trevor LaVigne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.68 2:40.11 -
24 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 2:43.08 2:41.46 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tucker Wallin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:41.81 2:35.58 1
12 Kalid Ali FR-1 Macalester 3:21.19 2:35.96 -
13 Elijah Jones SO-2 Carleton 2:14.75 2:36.68 -
14 Jack Degonda JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.68 2:37.59 -
15 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 3:18.20 2:38.56 -
16 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 3:04.11 2:38.71 -
20 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 3:05.09 2:39.56 -
23 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 3:06.18 2:40.50 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:11.87 1:58.99 2:34.68 2:28.73 10
2 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:58.46 3:10.45 1:56.97 2:29.96 8
3 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:48.11 2:19.64 3:12.20 2:30.15 6
4 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 3:07.57 2:49.27 2:05.05 2:32.49 5
5 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 2:41.82 2:52.51 2:21.98 2:32.66 4
6 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:10.32 3:00.91 3:19.31 2:33.31 3
7 Ben Perry JR-3 Carleton 1:48.93 2:53.37 1:53.53 2:33.42 2
17 Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf 2:15.04 2:07.10 3:21.77 2:38.87 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:27.00 5:28.03 4:27.00 5:30.57 4:42.25 4:14.28 3:59.03 10
2 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:29.38 4:02.57 3:34.48 5:06.40 5:31.93 4:15.33 3:11.50 8
3 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 4:26.35 5:22.69 3:17.20 3:24.88 5:12.45 4:16.10 3:09.52 6
4 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 4:24.37 4:11.54 3:07.37 4:50.04 4:32.07 4:16.67 4:42.34 5
5 Tucker Wallin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:56.15 5:03.88 4:27.82 4:40.70 4:09.80 4:17.52 4:30.40 4
6 Ben Santos JR-3 Carleton 4:25.47 3:59.69 3:00.42 3:26.19 3:15.88 4:17.73 3:02.99 3
7 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:33.24 3:52.00 5:27.37 5:14.48 5:32.53 4:17.77 4:28.08 2
8 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 4:40.80 4:59.17 3:14.20 4:06.69 4:25.06 4:22.43 3:35.20 1
9 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:34.79 5:42.07 3:05.62 4:14.57 5:42.07 4:25.17 5:20.86 -
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:57.42 5:08.04 4:44.14 5:26.63 3:40.41 4:25.55 4:25.55 -
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:09.87 3:35.32 5:24.30 4:07.22 5:16.33 4:25.82 5:34.94 -
12 Avery Watts SO-2 Carleton 5:38.17 4:26.27 4:44.91 4:47.58 3:17.04 4:26.27 5:46.16 -
13 Jack Degonda JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:51.94 3:25.28 4:18.60 5:22.58 4:07.93 4:26.59 5:33.24 -
14 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:41.56 4:12.06 4:30.84 3:53.29 3:18.43 4:28.15 5:11.06 -
15 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 3:27.06 5:17.32 5:30.76 4:31.60 5:38.83 4:28.91 4:47.74 -
16 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 4:32.26 5:36.95 4:59.22 4:21.48 5:34.26 4:29.56 3:46.43 -
17 Trevor LaVigne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:24.41 4:24.41 3:57.43 4:05.52 4:59.48 4:29.80 3:41.24 -
18 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:03.69 5:19.96 4:36.58 3:15.23 5:03.69 4:31.15 5:06.40 -
19 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:31.90 4:23.75 5:50.76 3:32.09 5:18.13 4:31.90 4:18.31 -
20 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 3:13.07 3:10.36 5:39.92 3:18.51 4:23.78 4:31.93 4:34.65 -
21 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 4:30.69 5:28.11 3:25.07 5:52.72 3:27.80 4:33.42 4:27.96 -
22 Cole Nowacki SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:50.05 4:09.22 5:09.47 3:14.44 5:28.64 4:33.86 5:01.25 -
23 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 5:02.39 3:37.18 3:42.67 3:48.17 5:02.39 4:34.90 5:05.14 -
24 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 5:52.45 5:08.40 4:38.11 5:38.68 4:43.61 4:35.35 5:33.18 -
25 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 5:58.25 4:32.16 3:47.73 4:34.94 4:09.94 4:37.71 5:58.25 -
26 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:35.18 3:18.31 4:42.11 4:05.80 3:23.90 4:39.31 3:40.66 -
27 Gabe Estrada FR-1 St. Olaf 5:10.34 4:30.84 4:50.59 3:20.31 5:10.34 4:42.12 4:13.91 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:45.50 3:13.05 4:23.75 4:56.38 4:31.90 5:50.76 -
20 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 5:15.44 3:18.51 5:39.92 4:42.81 4:31.93 5:45.36 -
21 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 4:27.96 4:17.02 4:22.49 3:52.41 4:33.42 3:38.74 -
22 Cole Nowacki SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:52.79 4:31.13 4:58.51 3:19.92 4:33.86 3:39.09 -
23 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 4:07.41 4:04.66 5:18.89 4:51.40 4:34.90 5:16.14 -
24 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 5:05.64 3:59.56 3:40.28 4:21.59 4:35.35 4:27.09 -
25 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 3:39.39 3:56.06 5:19.37 5:38.81 4:37.71 5:41.59 -
26 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:49.14 4:25.35 3:43.45 5:54.73 4:39.31 4:42.11 -
27 Gabe Estrada FR-1 St. Olaf 4:16.73 3:34.42 4:22.38 4:36.48 4:42.12 5:30.08 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:26.84 5:07.60 4:25.17 3:29.49 -
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:34.60 3:16.51 4:25.55 4:14.93 -
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:51.27 4:44.43 4:25.82 5:05.70 -
12 Avery Watts SO-2 Carleton 4:02.31 3:11.72 4:26.27 4:36.92 -
13 Jack Degonda JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.25 4:37.26 4:26.59 3:25.28 -
14 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:43.24 4:28.15 4:28.15 5:13.74 -
15 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 4:47.74 4:34.29 4:28.91 5:36.14 -
16 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.13 3:35.65 4:29.56 3:54.52 -
17 Trevor LaVigne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:54.73 4:00.13 4:29.80 4:27.11 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:10.71 4:14.28 10
2 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:14.05 4:15.33 8
3 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 4:49.40 4:16.10 6
4 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 3:38.17 4:16.67 5
5 Tucker Wallin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:20.87 4:17.52 4
6 Ben Santos JR-3 Carleton 4:04.85 4:17.73 3
7 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:03.02 4:17.77 2
8 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 3:53.57 4:22.43 1
18 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:14.88 4:31.15 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:55.40 6:30.38 8:20.48 8:05.47 10
2 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 10:17.56 6:41.67 8:22.08 10:37.65 8
3 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 6:47.48 7:47.85 8:23.06 6:12.27 6
4 Stephen Lavey JR-3 Carleton 6:41.50 10:25.11 8:28.22 9:59.70 5
5 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7:16.37 7:21.50 8:33.37 7:06.10 4
6 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 6:26.27 6:52.02 8:35.02 10:07.73 3
7 Ben Santos JR-3 Carleton 8:14.08 10:03.30 8:40.08 9:21.69 2
8 Chris Melville FR-1 Carleton 8:09.23 8:45.66 8:40.45 10:40.16 1
9 Adam Nakasaka JR-3 Carleton 8:19.89 8:25.09 8:40.71 10:09.23 -
10 Henry Bowman SO-2 Carleton 8:48.19 10:53.70 8:42.96 9:24.80 -
11 Logan Bocovich SO-2 St. Olaf 6:44.89 7:00.67 8:45.83 10:20.48 -
12 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:06.36 8:16.93 8:48.65 8:48.65 -
13 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 9:03.45 10:02.06 8:52.79 8:52.79 -
14 Ike Mendel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:46.08 11:00.68 8:52.80 6:12.96 -
15 Joe Lee FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8:00.17 9:36.21 8:53.52 10:18.89 -
16 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:47.48 7:45.54 8:55.10 6:35.98 -
17 Garet Grant JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:16.74 6:57.55 8:55.32 7:40.38 -
18 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:59.82 7:45.93 8:55.55 10:26.60 -
19 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 10:48.13 9:59.92 8:55.64 7:35.30 -
20 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7:56.90 7:40.83 8:55.84 11:25.88 -
21 Thomas Nemanich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:37.74 7:26.11 8:57.48 8:52.11 -
22 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 9:19.13 9:24.51 8:57.62 6:27.09 -
23 Lucas Schnirring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:14.14 11:23.26 8:58.00 7:37.30 -
24 Bryce Knutson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:20.86 9:57.81 8:58.56 7:21.62 -
25 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 10:41.02 8:37.13 8:58.67 8:42.51 -
26 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7:00.63 6:17.49 8:59.27 9:26.24 -
27 Aric Brodie JR-3 Hamline 7:45.93 11:22.65 9:01.78 10:12.22 -
28 Avery Watts SO-2 Carleton 11:41.53 10:36.27 9:03.82 9:58.21 -
29 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 8:50.58 8:56.05 9:06.99 7:06.66 -
30 Aidan St George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:53.83 7:10.60 9:19.22 11:44.62 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8:55.10 -
17 Garet Grant JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:55.32 -
18 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8:55.55 -
19 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 8:55.64 -
20 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8:55.84 -
21 Thomas Nemanich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8:57.48 -
22 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 8:57.62 -
23 Lucas Schnirring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:58.00 -
24 Bryce Knutson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:58.56 -
25 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 8:58.67 -
26 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8:59.27 -
27 Aric Brodie JR-3 Hamline 9:01.78 -
28 Avery Watts SO-2 Carleton 9:03.82 -
29 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 9:06.99 -
30 Aidan St George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:19.22 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:55.46 8:35.50 7:25.43 8:20.48 9:25.55 7:40.45 10
2 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 8:42.17 9:52.46 6:26.61 8:22.08 9:37.40 7:01.75 8
3 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 10:03.68 10:03.68 9:43.55 8:23.06 5:57.18 9:48.58 6
4 Stephen Lavey JR-3 Carleton 8:18.06 10:09.87 10:30.20 8:28.22 6:16.09 9:49.54 5
5 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:19.58 11:07.39 9:14.44 8:33.37 7:26.64 10:21.18 4
6 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 6:57.17 9:21.38 6:57.17 8:35.02 6:05.67 10:33.48 3
7 Ben Santos JR-3 Carleton 7:32.47 7:58.48 8:34.88 8:40.08 6:35.26 10:50.10 2
8 Chris Melville FR-1 Carleton 9:37.70 7:43.20 9:11.68 8:40.45 6:09.52 8:24.84 1
9 Adam Nakasaka JR-3 Carleton 10:14.44 10:09.23 8:35.51 8:40.71 8:09.47 10:14.44 -
10 Henry Bowman SO-2 Carleton 10:43.24 10:38.02 7:50.67 8:42.96 6:26.99 10:11.87 -
11 Logan Bocovich SO-2 St. Olaf 7:11.18 10:46.77 6:23.86 8:45.83 10:52.03 7:05.93 -
12 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:25.66 8:27.51 9:30.95 8:48.65 9:09.80 10:18.52 -
13 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 7:27.55 9:03.45 8:04.84 8:52.79 11:32.63 9:46.07 -
14 Ike Mendel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10:55.35 11:16.66 8:47.48 8:52.80 11:16.66 9:56.74 -
15 Joe Lee FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10:40.23 7:12.16 11:01.57 8:53.52 7:01.48 11:12.24 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Lavey JR-3 Carleton 12:11.90 16:50.71 14:31.30 10:09.91 17:42.99 14:31.30 10
2 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18:18.61 11:11.37 11:11.37 12:03.69 12:03.69 14:31.91 8
3 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 14:31.74 13:29.48 14:13.95 17:11.86 10:40.47 14:49.53 6
4 Henry Bowman SO-2 Carleton 18:59.23 12:06.60 19:08.20 14:39.09 17:02.62 14:57.03 5
5 Logan Bocovich SO-2 St. Olaf 11:04.52 10:37.58 11:04.52 19:09.44 13:01.26 14:58.00 4
6 Adam Nakasaka JR-3 Carleton 18:34.00 18:42.98 12:07.69 16:28.22 17:40.09 14:58.38 3
7 Andrew Skemp FR-1 St. Olaf 13:27.16 14:03.44 13:09.02 15:15.99 14:12.51 15:06.92 2
8 Chris Melville FR-1 Carleton 17:45.74 18:13.30 12:24.18 18:04.12 19:35.99 15:18.74 1
9 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 11:42.24 12:37.68 11:14.52 11:51.48 14:28.56 15:24.00 -
10 Bryce Knutson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:21.40 19:16.93 20:03.21 18:58.42 18:21.40 15:25.54 -
11 Lucas Schnirring JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:55.55 16:13.12 14:12.64 12:39.96 16:40.93 15:26.78 -
12 Joe Lee FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19:48.61 16:24.32 19:30.04 20:07.18 14:32.89 15:28.60 -
13 Kevin Montresor SO-2 St. Olaf 13:46.89 18:44.19 11:18.23 15:47.67 17:29.86 15:29.08 -
14 Matt Payne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:53.56 11:54.26 13:37.64 13:47.04 18:00.79 15:39.81 -
15 Anders Cote FR-1 St. Olaf 17:17.12 14:36.84 13:02.55 16:01.69 19:10.26 15:42.83 -
16 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18:34.58 15:35.12 19:12.37 16:22.35 12:35.65 15:44.56 -
17 Garet Grant JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 20:13.69 19:26.28 16:26.12 19:54.72 11:03.74 15:48.19 -
18 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11:25.70 18:24.74 14:36.18 13:48.56 19:50.45 15:52.36 -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.88 7.78 7.47 9.34 10
2 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.94 7.81 8.67 7.42 8
3 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 8.84 7.89 5.68 10.02 6
4 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 9.02 7.98 8.86 8.94 5
5 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 8.47 7.99 8.15 9.27 4
6 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.35 8.16 9.88 8.90 3
7 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.08 8.19 8.36 6.31 2
8 Jared Stanke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.17 8.24 6.35 6.60 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.54 8.77 6.16 5.54 6.85 7.69
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 5.86 8.39 7.12 8.71 8.15 7.91
3 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.53 5.82 6.78 7.26 8.93 7.97
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 7.93 6.43 8.33 6.35 8.96 7.93
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 6.79 7.11 6.71 7.51 9.10 7.98
6 Jared Stanke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.73 10.32 5.89 6.94 10.32 8.06
7 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.79 7.01 7.42 7.09 9.05 8.15
8 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.78 5.83 9.52 9.11 9.27 8.20
9 Zach Angstman JR-3 Hamline 9.11 8.78 7.70 7.95 8.70 8.28
10 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 10.17 7.48 7.90 8.32 8.66 8.40
11 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 6.76 8.37 10.99 7.02 9.55 8.45
12 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.23 7.81 8.74 7.64 7.47 8.48
13 Matthew Nissen FR-1 St. Olaf 9.26 6.46 7.98 5.95 9.77 8.49
14 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 7.33 7.16 7.42 9.06 8.54 8.62
15 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.41 10.10 7.77 6.56 8.89 8.63
16 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.35 11.16 7.79 10.21 6.41 8.65
17 Jackson Bassett FR-1 St. Olaf 11.02 8.20 10.58 8.02 7.05 8.81
18 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 7.33 10.14 11.32 7.52 11.32 9.05
19 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 6.88 6.70 10.82 7.52 8.72 9.17
20 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.96 9.53 11.92 11.92 9.82 9.53
21 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 12.76 11.19 12.76 7.17 12.46 9.81
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.69 9.92 6.93 7.77
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 7.93 9.44 8.65 6.90
7 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.15 8.64 7.34 6.44
9 Zach Angstman JR-3 Hamline 8.28 9.61 5.88 9.44
13 Matthew Nissen FR-1 St. Olaf 8.49 9.85 7.22 10.70
15 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.63 8.55 10.53 8.29
17 Jackson Bassett FR-1 St. Olaf 8.81 6.61 6.70 7.05
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.05 6.38 7.97 7.73 7.42 5.58
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 7.03 5.59 7.98 9.02 6.31 9.82
6 Jared Stanke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.58 5.73 8.06 5.73 9.11 10.00
8 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.02 8.70 8.20 6.81 8.29 7.63
14 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 9.31 7.33 8.62 10.61 10.69 6.64
18 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 8.96 10.50 9.05 11.05 7.70 8.96
21 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 10.11 11.78 9.81 10.60 7.85 8.83
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 7.83 7.91 8.86
10 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 6.72 8.40 7.06
11 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 9.72 8.45 8.96
12 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.26 8.48 10.86
16 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.88 8.65 6.15
19 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 7.16 9.17 9.54
20 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.39 9.53 12.30

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead Cal Wright, Trevor Tiongson, Tommy Kern, Colin Schuller 1:32.16 1:42.00 1:29.47 1:52.74 10
2 St. John's (Minn.) Seth Cattoor, Kevin Arthur, Jack Young, Omavi Collison 1:49.56 1:44.13 1:30.54 1:12.44 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Peter Oviguian, Seth Zeitchick, Nathan Le, Wyatt Quiring 1:30.78 1:46.36 1:31.69 1:22.53 6
4 Bethel (Minn.) Tyler Sealock, David Myres, Alec Braun, Cort Doyle 1:31.16 1:28.37 1:33.02 1:38.61 5
5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Oliver Adamson, Dan Cooper, Antonio Cisewski, Garrett Jackson 2:01.33 1:56.67 1:33.33 1:43.60 4
6 Macalester Jeff Wang, Ryan Kinnucan, Johanan Arimi, Jacob Kogut 1:10.47 1:28.33 1:33.96 1:54.64 3
7 St. Olaf Duncan Forbes, Henry Fisher, Tyler Gunderson, Devin McNearny 1:13.48 1:35.15 1:34.20 1:08.77 2
8 Hamline Reece Thomas, Ean Chose, Tae'Vion Wilkins, David Couper 1:45.30 1:57.74 1:35.72 1:47.21 1
9 Augsburg 1:39.63 1:43.46 1:35.79 1:31.96 -
10 Carleton Hugh Shanno, Liam Kennedy, Ethan Cline-Cole, Tim Adams 1:16.71 1:51.13 1:38.34 1:52.11 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Bethel (Minn.) Sealock, Myres, Braun, Doyle 1:33.02 5
7 St. Olaf Forbes, Fisher, Gunderson, McNearny 1:34.20 2
8 Hamline Thomas, Chose, Wilkins, Couper 1:35.72 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 St. John's (Minn.) Cattoor, Arthur, Young, Collison 1:17.87 1:56.80 1:30.54 1:30.54 8
5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Adamson, Cooper, Cisewski, Jackson 1:51.07 1:53.87 1:26.80 1:33.33 4
6 Macalester Wang, Kinnucan, Arimi, Kogut 1:34.90 1:23.63 1:25.51 1:33.96 3
9 Augsburg 1:10.89 1:28.13 1:58.78 1:35.79 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead Wright, Tiongson, Kern, Schuller 1:19.63 1:25.90 1:16.05 1:29.47 10
3 Gustavus Adolphus Oviguian, Zeitchick, Le, Quiring 1:53.70 1:54.62 1:49.12 1:31.69 6
10 Carleton Shanno, Kennedy, Cline-Cole, Adams 1:16.71 1:09.83 1:11.79 1:38.34 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead Colin Schuller, Jesse Middendorf, Cal Wright, Tommy Kern 3:05.87 2:47.89 3:19.86 2:31.90 3:55.84 10
2 Bethel (Minn.) Joel Smith, Tyler Sealock, David Myres, Jacob Parent 2:21.68 3:00.14 3:22.40 2:39.90 3:56.81 8
3 Macalester Jeff Wang, Kalid Ali, Ryan Kinnucan, Arlo Heitler 2:28.73 3:36.89 3:26.56 2:39.06 3:12.10 6
4 St. John's (Minn.) Jorge Hernandez, Omavi Collison, Tommy Allen, Brady Labine 2:55.98 2:45.63 3:27.03 2:39.42 3:02.19 5
5 Carleton Liam Kennedy, Bridger Rives, Josh Meier, Ethan Ash 3:39.74 3:33.52 3:27.30 4:19.13 2:41.70 4
6 Gustavus Adolphus Seth Zeitchick, Noah Johnson, Jack Marble, Wyatt Quiring 4:10.05 3:25.92 3:30.12 2:41.80 2:37.59 3
7 St. Olaf Tyler Gunderson, Luke Malek, Danny Nichols, Duncan Forbes 3:26.99 2:46.86 3:31.21 3:52.34 4:13.46 2
8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Oliver Adamson, Isaiah Brindamour, Chris Bulwa, Garrett Jackson 3:27.45 4:07.67 3:31.68 3:54.97 3:59.20 1
9 Augsburg Sharrod Longs Jr., Getinat Asfaw, Sakariya Hussien, Fritz Landherr 2:52.52 4:26.23 3:32.98 3:43.63 3:58.54 -
10 Hamline Christian Velishek, Aric Brodie, Ean Chose, Raul Ortiz 3:47.34 3:04.58 3:45.09 3:18.08 4:25.61 -
  St. Scholastica Jonathan Laughlin, Nathan Neu, Calvin Boone, Derek Douglas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Adamson, Brindamour, Bulwa, Jackson 4:16.14 2:43.00 3:12.63 4:35.19 3:31.68 4:20.37 1
9 Augsburg Longs Jr., Asfaw, Hussien, Landherr 3:24.46 3:56.41 3:41.50 2:41.87 3:32.98 3:07.43 -
10 Hamline Velishek, Brodie, Chose, Ortiz 2:42.07 3:15.83 4:05.35 3:36.09 3:45.09 2:39.82 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Macalester Wang, Ali, Kinnucan, Heitler 3:26.56 2:45.25 3:28.63 3:30.70 4:22.34 3:16.24 6
4 St. John's (Minn.) Hernandez, Collison, Allen, Labine 3:27.03 3:51.88 3:00.12 3:24.96 3:39.46 2:51.84 5
7 St. Olaf Gunderson, Malek, Nichols, Forbes 3:31.21 3:26.99 2:29.96 4:24.02 2:59.53 3:37.55 2
  St. Scholastica Laughlin, Neu, Boone, Douglas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead Schuller, Middendorf, Wright, Kern 3:51.84 3:19.86 2:29.90 3:23.86 3:47.84 2:25.90 3:21.86 10
2 Bethel (Minn.) Smith, Sealock, Myres, Parent 3:48.72 3:22.40 4:06.93 2:35.85 3:48.72 4:13.00 4:04.91 8
5 Carleton Kennedy, Rives, Meier, Ash 2:31.33 3:27.30 3:37.67 2:43.77 3:56.33 3:33.52 2:37.55 4
6 Gustavus Adolphus Zeitchick, Johnson, Marble, Quiring 2:41.80 3:30.12 3:13.31 3:42.73 3:04.91 2:46.00 3:55.34 3

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. John's (Minn.) Thomas Nemanich, Jorge Hernandez, Nathan Clausing, Lloyd Young 8:08.19 9:04.52 11:28.47 10:25.88 10
2 Carleton Ben Perry, Bridger Rives, Elijah Jones, Ben Santos 10:02.14 7:50.43 11:42.50 10:27.23 8
3 St. Olaf Henrik Gilbertson, Duncan Forbes, Penn Sagedahl, Noah Massanari 8:00.23 10:19.25 12:12.98 10:31.88 6
4 Gustavus Adolphus Jack Degonda, Seth Zeitchick, Markus Rupnow, Tucker Wallin 12:07.47 8:32.39 12:51.75 10:32.58 5
5 St. Scholastica Jonathan Laughlin, Derek Douglas, Nathan Neu, Calvin Boone 11:38.11 12:16.53 10:27.65 10:40.46 4
6 Macalester Brock Adams, Spencer McNall, Kalid Ali, Ben Crotteau 13:36.77 13:56.22 12:18.99 10:48.23 3
7 Augsburg Getinat Asfaw, Fritz Landherr, Bereket Wondimu, Sakariya Hussien 7:45.35 8:57.45 10:22.65 10:55.42 2
8 Bethel (Minn.) Grant Graber, Trokon Karngar, Gabe Kuecker, Noah Meissner 11:56.42 10:50.69 12:42.43 10:57.26 1
9 Concordia-Moorhead Cole Nowacki, Albara Mutleq, Tanner Olson, Nolan Christenson 13:59.04 7:42.47 12:52.98 11:00.66 -
10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Isaiah Brindamour, Oliver Adamson, Brady Johnson, Quinn Steinbrecher 12:56.98 13:17.43 12:50.17 11:21.56 -
11 Hamline William Saari, Raul Ortiz, Connor Artner, Michael Kurtz 11:34.63 10:39.61 9:23.96 11:27.75 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 2.01m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XX
3 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 6
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Sam Rademacher JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 5
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Cole Matetich FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.91m 6' 3.25" 4
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2.5
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2.5
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 1.86m 6' 1.25" 1
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Danny Bies FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Alec Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
13 Logan Sullivan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH -
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH -
  • 1.71
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Gatz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.17m 4.53m 3.17m 4.71m 5.25m 5.89m 14' 10.25" 10
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.53
    O
  • 4.63
    XXX
2 Shawn Schindler JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.63m 4.43m 4.43m 5.76m 3.68m 3.10m 14' 6.25" 8
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.53
    XXX
3 Joseph Charbonneau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.71m 4.43m 4.12m 5.49m 3.50m 4.96m 14' 6.25" 6
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.53
    XXX
  • 4.63
  • 4.73
4 Joseph Stauffer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.31m 4.28m 3.98m 4.11m 4.49m 4.75m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Coleton Strupp JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.37m 4.28m 5.14m 3.98m 5.05m 4.37m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Owen Schuster JR-3 Carleton 3.77m 4.28m 4.79m 4.19m 4.32m 3.00m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
7 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.56m 4.28m 3.17m 5.14m 4.75m 3.34m 14' 0.5" 2
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
8 Samuel Gardeen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.30m 4.13m 4.46m 4.05m 3.72m 3.26m 13' 6.5" 1
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
9 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 4.30m 3.98m 5.09m 3.70m 4.98m 4.38m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.28
    X
10 Mason DeGross SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.02m 3.98m 2.91m 5.09m 3.98m 3.22m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
11 Max Doom FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.54m 3.98m 4.66m 4.54m 3.98m 3.22m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
12 Rayan Elahi FR-1 St. Olaf 3.34m 3.98m 3.30m 4.70m 2.83m 3.90m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.13
    XXX
13 Daniel Eickhoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.21m 3.83m 2.95m 4.52m 3.60m 3.60m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXX
14 Erik Ault FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.01m 3.68m 3.09m 4.67m 4.67m 2.98m 12' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
14 Tim Adams FR-1 Carleton 3.20m 3.68m 3.16m 3.97m 3.90m 3.28m 12' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
16 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 2.94m 3.68m 4.42m 3.42m 4.49m 4.16m 12' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Josh Lynch FR-1 Hamline NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.68
    X

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Marsh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.75m 5.28m 6.79m 8.64m 5.56m 5.01m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 10
  • 6.75  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • PASS  
2 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.10m 6.83m 8.17m 5.90m 7.30m 8.11m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 8
  • 6.21  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.70  
3 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 6.48m 4.60m 4.92m 7.65m 4.73m 7.52m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 7.35m 5.10m 7.48m 8.13m 8.19m 7.80m 6.45m 21' 2" 5
  • 6.43  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.42  
5 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.28m 6.36m 5.01m 7.45m 5.59m 6.74m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 4
  • 6.17  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
6 Thomas Amberg JR-3 Hamline 4.81m 6.46m 8.17m 5.57m 4.87m 7.22m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.44m 5.56m 6.94m 7.69m 4.88m 4.88m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
  • 6.21  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.61  
8 Nolan Valdez FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.89m 6.21m 7.39m 6.77m 5.96m 7.27m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1
  • 6.15  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.14  
9 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.69m 5.53m 4.48m 5.77m 5.65m 6.45m 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 5.72  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.68  
10 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.95m 6.31m 5.33m 5.58m 7.11m 4.66m 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.90  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.83  
11 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.60m 4.33m 5.54m 6.20m 7.46m 4.52m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
12 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 6.31m 7.51m 7.81m 4.39m 5.77m 6.37m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
13 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.80m 4.44m 4.62m 6.66m 4.86m 6.30m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.19  
14 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.28m 4.24m 5.55m 4.54m 6.21m 5.37m 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.75m 7.21m 4.65m 6.68m 7.63m 7.27m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.96  
16 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 6.28m 5.05m 4.29m 5.11m 6.28m 6.05m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
17 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 7.05m 5.73m 7.05m 5.44m 7.39m 6.42m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.61  
18 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.76m 4.86m 6.65m 7.21m 5.59m 4.30m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
19 Andrew Martin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.93m 7.20m 4.88m 4.38m 5.26m 6.70m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.47  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.54  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" 8
7 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
8 Nolan Valdez FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1
9 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
11 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.02m 19' 9" -
14 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.97m 19' 7" -
15 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
16 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
17 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
18 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Marsh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.63m 8.64m 8.44m 7.27m 6.86m 6.72m 7.13m 22' 6.25" 10
3 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 5.96m 5.05m 4.54m 8.10m 6.48m 5.38m 5.18m 21' 3.25" 6
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 5.55m 7.74m 4.97m 6.26m 6.45m 7.29m 8.13m 21' 2" 5
5 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.33m 6.55m 7.77m 4.94m 6.42m 5.26m 4.69m 21' 0.75" 4
6 Thomas Amberg JR-3 Hamline 4.43m 6.20m 7.09m 6.58m 6.33m 6.71m 4.94m 20' 9.25" 3
10 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.27m 5.09m 7.54m 7.23m 6.13m 5.88m 6.31m 20' 1.5" -
12 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 6.43m 7.27m 7.33m 4.51m 6.01m 5.89m 5.05m 19' 8.75" -
13 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.34m 7.14m 5.52m 5.04m 6.00m 4.80m 4.86m 19' 8.25" -
19 Andrew Martin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.20m 4.10m 5.98m 4.88m 5.54m 7.20m 6.59m 18' 2.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Wade SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.05m 17.14m 10.54m 10.54m 46' 1.25" 10
  • 13.42  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 13.85m 9.69m 17.87m 10.39m 45' 5.25" 8
  • 13.20  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.85  
3 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.78m 13.09m 10.47m 11.85m 45' 2.5" 6
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.49  
4 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 13.35m 17.22m 11.08m 13.48m 43' 9.75" 5
  • 12.82  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 13.17m 13.43m 13.17m 11.59m 43' 2.5" 4
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
6 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 13.13m 16.15m 10.90m 9.19m 43' 1" 3
  • 12.71  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.24  
  • 13.12  
7 Sean Souksavath SO-2 St. Olaf 12.87m 11.71m 15.44m 13.64m 42' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
8 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.85m 14.14m 13.75m 14.65m 42' 2" 1
  • 12.69  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.72  
9 Nolan Valdez FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.48m 14.73m 13.23m 13.35m 40' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.35m 13.59m 14.82m 11.12m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.90  
11 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.34m 13.45m 9.50m 15.80m 40' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.34  
12 Alex Crnkovich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.29m 14.01m 8.97m 13.76m 40' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
13 Thomas Amberg JR-3 Hamline 12.10m 13.67m 13.79m 11.37m 39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
14 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 12.09m 10.16m 15.48m 14.15m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
15 Ethan Cline-Cole FR-1 Carleton 11.79m 13.20m 14.97m 13.20m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.72  
16 Gabe Thompson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.78m 12.13m 10.48m 10.84m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.59  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.78  
17 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.78m 13.78m 9.19m 10.37m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.59  
18 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.34m 13.38m 7.94m 13.95m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elijah Wade SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.05m 46' 1.25" 10
5 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 13.17m 43' 2.5" 4
6 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 13.13m 43' 1" 3
9 Nolan Valdez FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
10 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
11 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.34m 40' 6" -
12 Alex Crnkovich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.29m 40' 4" -
16 Gabe Thompson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
18 Nathan Le FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 12.60m 9.83m 17.31m 13.85m 10.80m 45' 5.25" 8
3 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.54m 14.19m 16.67m 13.78m 15.43m 45' 2.5" 6
4 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 12.02m 9.75m 15.62m 13.35m 14.02m 43' 9.75" 5
7 Sean Souksavath SO-2 St. Olaf 15.70m 11.97m 10.17m 12.87m 12.48m 42' 2.75" 2
8 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.00m 12.21m 16.32m 12.85m 12.72m 42' 2" 1
13 Thomas Amberg JR-3 Hamline 10.89m 10.41m 11.13m 12.10m 15.25m 39' 8.5" -
14 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 12.94m 12.94m 13.66m 12.09m 14.02m 39' 8" -
15 Ethan Cline-Cole FR-1 Carleton 13.56m 9.79m 8.37m 11.79m 11.20m 38' 8.25" -
17 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.72m 14.25m 15.31m 11.78m 11.07m 38' 7.75" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cooper Folkestad SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.45m 10.76m 19.52m 15.37m 19.83m 50' 5.25" 10
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.84m 13.70m 11.44m 15.05m 15.05m 49' 4.5" 8
  • 13.55  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.39  
  • 13.53  
3 Cade Feist FR-1 St. Olaf 17.32m 12.55m 13.71m 14.43m 12.41m 47' 4.25" 6
  • 12.38  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.43  
4 Aengus White JR-3 St. Olaf 17.56m 10.50m 10.22m 14.39m 11.94m 47' 2.5" 5
  • 13.50  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.39  
  • 13.53  
5 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.21m 10.20m 14.66m 14.37m 17.39m 47' 1.75" 4
  • 13.60  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.24  
6 Jackson Fischer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.46m 13.30m 15.54m 14.00m 10.78m 45' 11.25" 3
  • 14.00  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.47  
  • 13.00  
7 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.56m 13.12m 11.87m 13.96m 10.19m 45' 9.75" 2
  • 13.96  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Andrew Mollison FR-1 St. Olaf 13.44m 10.40m 15.11m 13.86m 15.52m 45' 5.75" 1
  • 13.51  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Bradley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.40m 17.47m 17.47m 13.54m 12.19m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.51  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
10 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.86m 15.25m 14.45m 13.50m 16.34m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.97  
11 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 16.10m 11.62m 16.50m 13.20m 13.99m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.95  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.14  
12 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.11m 11.82m 15.16m 12.85m 14.65m 42' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
13 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.66m 16.05m 10.27m 12.84m 15.54m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.84  
14 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.11m 12.47m 12.60m 12.60m 10.84m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.04  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.10  
15 Jake Kerzman SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.68m 12.05m 14.81m 12.55m 10.17m 41' 2.25" -
  • 11.50  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.35m 13.75m 15.47m 12.28m 8.60m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.36  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.28  
17 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.02m 15.38m 14.20m 11.83m 11.12m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
18 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 14.53m 13.96m 9.91m 11.26m 14.41m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.26  
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.91m 8.68m 10.68m 11.13m 9.46m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Cade Feist FR-1 St. Olaf 18.47m 16.59m 14.14m 15.30m 14.43m 15.15m 47' 4.25" 6
6 Jackson Fischer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.58m 14.84m 14.98m 16.94m 14.00m 17.22m 45' 11.25" 3
10 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.52m 13.37m 12.83m 15.25m 13.50m 10.40m 44' 3.5" -
11 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 12.54m 11.48m 14.65m 9.24m 13.20m 10.96m 43' 3.75" -
13 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.38m 12.58m 11.94m 14.51m 12.84m 12.58m 42' 1.5" -
14 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.73m 13.86m 9.70m 15.37m 12.60m 15.37m 41' 4.25" -
15 Jake Kerzman SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.30m 11.80m 11.17m 16.06m 12.55m 15.56m 41' 2.25" -
18 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 10.36m 11.03m 9.12m 12.72m 11.26m 10.70m 36' 11.5" -
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.80m 10.46m 7.90m 11.24m 11.13m 11.91m 36' 6.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cooper Folkestad SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18.14m 18.14m 12.76m 14.60m 15.37m 13.37m 11.37m 50' 5.25" 10
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.64m 16.86m 12.94m 10.84m 15.05m 14.30m 17.01m 49' 4.5" 8
4 Aengus White JR-3 St. Olaf 17.27m 10.79m 11.94m 16.69m 14.39m 18.42m 10.07m 47' 2.5" 5
5 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.23m 10.35m 10.78m 14.37m 14.37m 11.35m 14.08m 47' 1.75" 4
7 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.98m 13.40m 15.08m 11.87m 13.96m 14.24m 16.19m 45' 9.75" 2
8 Andrew Mollison FR-1 St. Olaf 16.63m 10.67m 10.53m 16.35m 13.86m 13.72m 14.28m 45' 5.75" 1
9 Andrew Bradley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.64m 17.47m 12.73m 15.57m 13.54m 11.37m 14.89m 44' 5.25" -
12 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.75m 14.52m 15.29m 10.67m 12.85m 15.55m 11.05m 42' 2" -
16 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.03m 15.84m 13.51m 10.07m 12.28m 13.14m 15.60m 40' 3.5" -
17 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.43m 14.55m 15.14m 8.52m 11.83m 13.13m 10.53m 38' 9.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.61m 18.54m 16.13m 17.06m 60' 10" 10
  • 16.36  
  • 18.54  
  • 18.38  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 14.00m 18.18m 14.18m 23.63m 59' 7.75" 8
  • 16.14  
  • 18.18  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.32  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.02  
3 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.40m 16.92m 20.30m 15.90m 55' 6.25" 6
  • 16.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.92  
  • 16.28  
4 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.42m 16.28m 19.86m 14.98m 53' 5" 5
  • 15.26  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
5 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.82m 16.26m 20.33m 15.12m 53' 4.25" 4
  • 14.87  
  • 15.31  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
6 Cooper Folkestad SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.17m 15.97m 17.25m 11.82m 52' 4.75" 3
  • 15.91  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Kerzman SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.83m 15.61m 19.67m 12.49m 51' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.79m 15.42m 16.65m 12.34m 50' 7.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 15.42  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joshua Beiswanger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.38m 15.38m 10.92m 19.23m 50' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.38  
10 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.29m 14.99m 13.64m 14.54m 49' 2.25" -
  • 14.99  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.07  
11 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 13.66m 14.69m 18.80m 18.36m 48' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
12 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.55m 14.04m 10.25m 11.51m 46' 0.75" -
  • 14.04  
  • 13.85  
  • 12.97  
13 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.57m 13.91m 11.96m 18.08m 45' 7.75" -
  • 13.91  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
14 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.23m 13.82m 9.95m 15.62m 45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.34  
15 Joseph Mensen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.53m 13.41m 16.23m 12.87m 44' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
16 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 13.96m 13.17m 12.77m 15.01m 43' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
17 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.08m 12.97m 10.25m 14.79m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.31  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.51  
18 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.05m 11.93m 10.14m 9.78m 39' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
19 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 12.95m 11.88m 9.39m 14.26m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 14.73m 11.78m 9.19m 9.19m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.99m 49' 2.25" -
12 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
13 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
14 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.82m 45' 4.25" -
15 Joseph Mensen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.41m 44' 0" -
16 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
17 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
18 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
19 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
20 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18.54m 60' 10" 10
2 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18.18m 59' 7.75" 8
3 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.92m 55' 6.25" 6
4 Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.28m 53' 5" 5
5 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.26m 53' 4.25" 4
6 Cooper Folkestad SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.97m 52' 4.75" 3
7 Jake Kerzman SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15.61m 51' 2.75" 2
8 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.42m 50' 7.25" 1
9 Joshua Beiswanger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
11 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 14.69m 48' 2.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5118 4657 10
2 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4886 3615 8
3 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4664 3311 6
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 4589 4680 5
5 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 4449 3648 4
6 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3982 3623 3
7 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3897 3819 2
8 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 3827 3444 1
9 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 3792 2768 -
10 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3766 4556 -
11 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3725 4581 -
12 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3720 2901 -
13 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3614 3794 -
14 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3598 3705 -
15 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3232 2585 -