February 24-26, 2022
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 7.20 7.34 6.02 6.61 8.81 5.29 10
2 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 6.42 7.37 5.16 7.89 5.46 7.45 8
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.13 7.39 5.62 8.35 9.02 9.39 6
4 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.55 7.40 6.52 5.92 7.92 6.89 5
5 Tiana Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 8.81 7.40 7.63 8.51 5.70 7.40 4
6 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.69 7.45 7.45 5.74 8.72 9.02 3
7 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 6.87 7.55 5.82 9.74 5.74 6.65 2
8 Madi Genz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.96 7.58 7.28 6.22 7.96 6.75 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 7.16 7.38
2 Tiana Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 9.02 7.39
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.93 7.41
4 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 5.42 7.42
5 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.36 7.44
6 Madi Genz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.15 7.47
7 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.51 7.48
8 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 6.76 7.51
9 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.85 7.59
10 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Augsburg 9.31 7.63
11 Daya Davidson JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.27 7.65
12 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.91 7.67
13 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 9.04 7.72
14 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 7.46 7.77
15 Grace Zdechlik SR-4 St. Benedict 6.78 7.79
16 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 9.01 7.83
17 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.14 7.84
18 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 6.36 7.85
19 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 8.96 7.93
20 Penny Hunter SO-2 Macalester 9.92 7.93
21 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.89 7.95
22 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.56 8.09
23 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 10.00 8.13
24 Liliana Olson SO-2 Hamline 9.78 8.15
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.71 8.38 7.41
6 Madi Genz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.34 5.46 7.47
8 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 8.64 7.36 7.51
12 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.53 6.29 7.67
13 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 6.10 7.72 7.72
17 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.02 7.30 7.84
21 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.84 6.60 7.95
24 Liliana Olson SO-2 Hamline 5.79 8.72 8.15
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiana Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 9.32 7.91 8.50 5.32 7.39 5.92
4 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 9.35 8.61 7.72 6.24 7.42 8.39
5 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.00 8.93 6.63 8.26 7.44 9.53
11 Daya Davidson JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.65 7.27 5.67 7.58 7.65 8.19
15 Grace Zdechlik SR-4 St. Benedict 9.59 6.39 9.66 6.63 7.79 6.00
16 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 5.80 6.58 6.03 8.38 7.83 6.66
20 Penny Hunter SO-2 Macalester 5.63 6.27 9.20 7.14 7.93 8.41
22 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.39 5.83 8.58 5.67 8.09 6.07
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 7.38 7.31 5.98 6.06
7 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.48 7.56 5.99 9.65
9 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.59 8.81 9.34 9.80
10 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Augsburg 7.63 8.85 5.73 6.64
14 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 7.77 7.00 9.02 8.32
18 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 7.85 9.90 8.09 9.42
19 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 7.93 8.33 9.44 8.81
23 Mya Bishop SO-2 Augsburg 8.13 8.13 10.57 10.00

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.17 29.90 19.59 27.32 32.99 25.77 10
2 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.47 18.06 21.67 32.76 28.63 25.79 8
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.10 24.92 23.09 27.28 30.17 26.23 6
4 Tiana Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 29.14 22.84 25.73 25.99 28.88 26.25 5
5 Hannah Sankey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 32.72 30.33 31.39 26.87 23.94 26.60 4
6 Karla Kroschel SO-2 St. Olaf 19.29 33.75 26.52 29.46 22.50 26.78 3
7 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 34.95 34.14 30.65 30.92 27.42 26.88 2
8 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 26.44 32.38 19.70 27.79 27.79 26.98 1
9 Daya Davidson JR-3 St. Scholastica 22.27 23.62 19.55 21.72 20.37 27.15 -
10 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.78 33.24 22.61 32.42 20.43 27.24 -
11 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 21.31 27.86 35.51 19.39 29.50 27.31 -
12 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.07 29.45 28.90 29.45 26.97 27.52 -
13 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 25.45 33.47 27.66 21.58 30.71 27.66 -
14 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 23.72 29.02 31.25 28.46 33.76 27.90 -
15 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 35.81 35.25 27.69 20.42 32.17 27.97 -
16 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32.57 31.72 23.30 32.28 21.06 28.07 -
17 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 33.14 35.38 32.86 24.43 33.70 28.08 -
18 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 35.40 28.04 23.23 34.27 31.72 28.32 -
19 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.02 21.30 25.28 31.53 35.22 28.40 -
20 Penny Hunter SO-2 Macalester 29.34 22.50 22.79 29.91 35.32 28.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 27.31 21.85 -
15 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 27.97 24.90 -
16 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.07 35.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 22.69 27.66 24.07 30.15 35.69 20.75 -
14 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 24.84 27.90 28.74 30.42 22.88 22.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32.80 26.88 2
12 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.70 27.52 -
17 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.71 28.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Karla Kroschel SO-2 St. Olaf 24.91 25.45 27.05 26.78 30.80 3
9 Daya Davidson JR-3 St. Scholastica 19.55 23.08 33.94 27.15 20.37 -
10 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.79 24.79 32.15 27.24 24.52 -
19 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.24 23.58 23.86 28.40 28.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.37 33.84 26.23 6
5 Hannah Sankey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.81 29.53 26.60 4
8 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 30.22 31.03 26.98 1
20 Penny Hunter SO-2 Macalester 24.78 21.08 28.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 20.36 25.00 31.96 26.29 23.20 25.77 10
2 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.21 32.24 22.18 26.31 33.53 25.79 8
4 Tiana Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 22.58 19.17 30.98 19.95 30.98 26.25 5
18 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 30.87 29.17 36.54 27.19 30.02 28.32 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Sankey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 52.33 42.92 58.79 1:14.67 46.45 10
2 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.26 1:10.15 58.95 50.70 45.40 8
3 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.66 1:11.36 1:00.47 58.66 1:18.62 6
4 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.34 43.54 1:00.47 55.64 1:08.34 5
5 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 51.68 57.75 1:00.79 1:15.99 48.64 4
6 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 46.69 1:14.33 1:01.43 1:17.41 46.69 3
7 Caroline Gearin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:10.90 1:15.22 1:01.65 1:13.98 49.32 2
8 Adisa Preston FR-1 Macalester 1:08.48 1:13.46 1:02.25 1:17.19 51.05 1
9 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.95 1:06.26 1:03.10 56.16 1:05.63 -
10 Laura Mitch SR-4 St. Benedict 1:13.77 55.33 1:03.59 59.14 55.33 -
11 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.78 1:19.19 1:03.86 1:19.19 49.18 -
12 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 46.10 1:02.10 1:04.02 1:04.66 1:09.15 -
13 Audrey Parrott FR-1 Carleton 1:08.87 1:23.03 1:04.36 1:07.58 1:12.09 -
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.57 1:10.10 1:04.90 52.57 1:04.26 -
15 Thea Traw FR-1 Carleton 57.34 52.72 1:05.90 1:12.49 1:25.67 -
  Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Adisa Preston FR-1 Macalester 1:01.63 1:02.25 1:20.93 1
9 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.59 1:03.10 53.64 -
13 Audrey Parrott FR-1 Carleton 53.42 1:04.36 1:10.80 -
15 Thea Traw FR-1 Carleton 1:21.72 1:05.90 1:11.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:15.59 42.33 1:00.47 5
6 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:11.26 50.99 1:01.43 3
7 Caroline Gearin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 58.57 56.72 1:01.65 2
12 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.63 1:11.71 1:04.02 -
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.28 53.22 1:04.90 -
  Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Sankey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 58.79 55.27 10
2 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.95 52.47 8
3 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.47 1:14.99 6
5 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 1:00.79 45.60 4
10 Laura Mitch SR-4 St. Benedict 1:03.59 1:16.95 -
11 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.86 1:06.42 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:34.72 1:33.78 10
2 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.84 1:49.72 8
3 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 1:39.12 1:28.22 6
4 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:39.39 1:46.35 5
5 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:40.63 1:12.46 4
6 Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:40.63 1:36.61 3
7 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 1:40.89 1:44.93 2
8 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:41.21 2:02.47 1
9 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 1:42.68 2:01.17 -
10 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:42.93 1:20.29 -
11 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:43.03 2:12.91 -
12 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 1:43.13 1:22.51 -
13 Sidela Nyuga FR-1 St. Benedict 1:43.40 1:57.88 -
14 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:43.42 1:12.40 -
15 Eden Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.45 1:45.50 -
16 Anna Swanson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:44.51 1:41.38 -
17 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:44.78 2:01.55 -
18 Thea Traw FR-1 Carleton 1:46.97 1:55.53 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:42.93 1:56.31 1:38.82 2:01.46 -
12 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 1:43.13 1:45.20 1:14.26 1:35.91 -
14 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:43.42 1:46.53 2:03.07 1:19.64 -
16 Anna Swanson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:44.51 2:14.82 1:13.16 2:01.24 -
17 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:44.78 1:28.02 1:21.73 1:56.31 -
18 Thea Traw FR-1 Carleton 1:46.97 2:11.58 1:40.56 1:26.65 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:40.63 3
7 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 1:40.89 2
9 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 1:42.68 -
11 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:43.03 -
13 Sidela Nyuga FR-1 St. Benedict 1:43.40 -
15 Eden Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.45 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.25 1:34.72 1:35.67 1:29.04 1:55.56 1:09.15 1:51.77 10
2 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:36.87 1:38.84 1:27.97 1:35.88 1:57.62 1:40.82 1:53.67 8
3 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 1:32.19 1:39.12 1:29.21 1:38.13 1:40.12 1:11.37 1:14.34 6
4 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:20.51 1:39.39 1:31.44 2:06.23 1:47.35 1:53.31 1:52.31 5
5 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:40.63 1:40.63 1:46.67 1:20.51 1:34.60 1:46.67 1:31.58 4
8 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:40.20 1:41.21 1:48.30 1:33.12 1:25.02 1:30.08 1:10.85 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:14.07 10
2 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:14.13 8
3 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 2:14.72 6
4 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.52 5
5 Lara Erickson FR-1 Carleton 2:21.73 4
6 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.95 3
7 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 2:24.80 2
8 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:25.01 1
9 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.48 -
10 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.95 -
11 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 2:29.29 -
12 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 2:29.43 -
13 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 2:29.82 -
14 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 2:30.43 -
15 Lucy Jagoe FR-1 St. Benedict 2:31.55 -
16 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 2:32.57 -
17 Maranda Thier FR-1 St. Benedict 2:33.51 -
18 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:34.47 -
19 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:34.93 -
20 Natalie Lieser FR-1 St. Benedict 2:35.62 -
21 Alex Cook SO-2 St. Benedict 2:36.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Lucy Jagoe FR-1 St. Benedict 2:17.91 2:31.55 1:59.73 -
16 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 2:44.78 2:32.57 2:52.41 -
17 Maranda Thier FR-1 St. Benedict 2:02.81 2:33.51 2:48.87 -
18 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:11.30 2:34.47 1:55.86 -
19 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:58.17 2:34.93 2:17.89 -
20 Natalie Lieser FR-1 St. Benedict 2:06.06 2:35.62 3:11.42 -
21 Alex Cook SO-2 St. Benedict 2:30.42 2:36.68 2:44.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 3:03.90 2:24.80 2:43.63 2:56.66 2
8 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:20.66 2:25.01 2:03.26 2:03.26 1
10 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:49.81 2:28.95 1:57.67 2:42.36 -
11 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 1:54.96 2:29.29 2:30.79 2:44.22 -
12 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 2:23.46 2:29.43 2:05.53 2:27.94 -
13 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 2:53.80 2:29.82 2:37.32 2:56.79 -
14 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 2:56.01 2:30.43 1:55.84 2:36.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:14.07 10
2 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:14.13 8
3 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 2:14.72 6
4 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.52 5
5 Lara Erickson FR-1 Carleton 2:21.73 4
6 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.95 3
9 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.48 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 2:55.97 10
2 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:59.77 8
3 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 3:01.14 6
4 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 3:02.60 5
5 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 3:03.18 4
6 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 3:04.26 3
7 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 3:05.98 2
8 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:06.95 1
9 Lara Erickson FR-1 Carleton 3:08.33 -
10 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:08.64 -
11 Lena Stern SR-4 Macalester 3:08.91 -
12 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 3:08.93 -
13 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 3:10.18 -
14 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 3:10.97 -
15 Lilianne Tapper JR-3 St. Scholastica 3:13.84 -
16 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 3:13.88 -
17 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 3:14.69 -
18 Ella Krumm FR-1 Macalester 3:17.66 -
19 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 3:20.92 -
20 Natalie Lieser FR-1 St. Benedict 3:21.09 -
21 Alex Cook SO-2 St. Benedict 3:26.00 -
22 Maggie Morgan SO-2 Macalester 3:28.89 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Lilianne Tapper JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:02.30 4:08.12 3:00.28 3:23.54 3:00.28 3:13.84 -
16 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 3:17.76 2:42.86 2:21.54 3:42.97 3:21.64 3:13.88 -
18 Ella Krumm FR-1 Macalester 2:53.94 3:31.50 2:44.06 3:47.31 2:36.16 3:17.66 -
19 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 2:54.80 3:02.84 3:14.90 3:47.04 3:53.07 3:20.92 -
20 Natalie Lieser FR-1 St. Benedict 4:05.33 4:17.40 4:17.40 3:49.25 3:35.17 3:21.09 -
21 Alex Cook SO-2 St. Benedict 3:07.46 4:01.02 2:28.32 2:28.32 2:26.26 3:26.00 -
22 Maggie Morgan SO-2 Macalester 2:53.38 3:51.87 3:56.05 3:20.54 4:04.41 3:28.89 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 3:04.26 2:34.78 3:30.06 3
8 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:06.95 3:44.34 3:08.82 1
10 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:08.64 3:16.19 2:30.92 -
11 Lena Stern SR-4 Macalester 3:08.91 2:57.58 3:14.58 -
12 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 3:08.93 2:48.15 2:21.70 -
13 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 3:10.18 2:45.46 3:57.73 -
14 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 3:10.97 3:39.62 3:33.89 -
17 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 3:14.69 3:32.22 3:47.79 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 2:55.97 10
2 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:59.77 8
3 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 3:01.14 6
4 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 3:02.60 5
5 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 3:03.18 4
7 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 3:05.98 2
9 Lara Erickson FR-1 Carleton 3:08.33 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 3:39.53 4:52.70 4:20.51 5:33.68 10
2 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 6:30.68 5:02.85 6:12.51 5:27.08 8
3 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 4:11.88 5:03.46 6:10.23 3:38.50 6
4 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 5:02.78 5:12.14 5:09.02 5:33.99 5
5 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 6:40.36 5:12.78 5:59.70 4:28.99 4
6 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:45.92 5:14.19 6:48.45 5:36.19 3
7 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 3:58.96 5:14.41 4:20.96 3:46.38 2
8 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 4:36.06 5:17.31 5:04.62 6:20.78 1
9 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 4:39.02 5:20.71 6:02.41 5:43.16 -
10 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:58.03 5:25.48 6:37.09 5:31.99 -
11 Olivia Corbo FR-1 Carleton 5:43.96 5:27.58 3:55.86 6:33.10 -
12 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 5:16.64 5:29.83 6:09.41 6:42.40 -
13 Maggie Froh SO-2 Macalester 6:44.40 5:31.47 5:34.79 5:48.05 -
14 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:28.21 5:37.57 4:16.56 7:08.72 -
15 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 4:57.58 5:38.16 5:11.11 4:06.86 -
16 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:17.21 5:38.43 4:13.83 6:39.35 -
17 Marissa Cutlan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.67 5:42.20 6:36.96 6:50.64 -
18 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 5:50.54 5:43.66 6:28.34 6:28.34 -
19 Olivia Edstrom SO-2 St. Olaf 5:07.27 5:45.24 5:00.36 5:59.05 -
20 Julia Clark SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:16.14 5:46.13 5:56.52 5:11.52 -
21 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 6:14.30 5:46.57 7:27.08 4:23.40 -
22 Sydney Hagen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.69 5:46.77 7:20.40 4:13.15 -
23 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 6:25.82 5:47.58 5:12.83 5:47.58 -
24 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:40.57 5:48.32 7:22.37 4:38.66 -
25 Airial Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:15.86 5:57.26 5:00.10 5:50.12 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Marissa Cutlan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:42.20 4:13.23 5:52.47 5:14.83 -
18 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 5:43.66 4:55.55 6:31.78 5:53.97 -
19 Olivia Edstrom SO-2 St. Olaf 5:45.24 6:23.22 7:25.36 4:39.65 -
20 Julia Clark SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:46.13 6:38.05 7:29.97 5:18.44 -
21 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 5:46.57 5:56.97 6:21.23 5:29.25 -
22 Sydney Hagen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:46.77 4:33.95 5:19.03 6:04.11 -
23 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 5:47.58 4:34.59 5:19.78 5:02.40 -
24 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:48.32 7:29.34 4:28.21 5:48.32 -
25 Airial Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:57.26 4:42.24 5:14.39 5:14.39 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:25.48 -
11 Olivia Corbo FR-1 Carleton 5:27.58 -
12 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 5:29.83 -
13 Maggie Froh SO-2 Macalester 5:31.47 -
14 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:37.57 -
15 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 5:38.16 -
16 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:38.43 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 4:08.80 4:52.70 3:57.09 10
2 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 4:32.57 5:02.85 4:47.71 8
3 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 6:10.23 5:03.46 6:22.36 6
4 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 3:54.11 5:12.14 5:02.78 5
5 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 5:28.42 5:12.78 5:47.19 4
6 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:46.22 5:14.19 6:48.45 3
7 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 6:26.73 5:14.41 4:02.10 2
8 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 6:39.81 5:17.31 4:17.03 1
9 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.26 5:20.71 5:52.79 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 8:25.65 7:39.68 9:34.60 10
2 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 9:47.92 11:08.62 9:36.39 8
3 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 10:54.23 11:31.26 10:17.19 6
4 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 12:58.90 10:55.26 10:18.17 5
5 Iliana Ramon JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:52.51 8:40.44 10:19.57 4
6 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 7:26.21 7:13.82 10:19.73 3
7 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 12:51.53 12:57.81 10:27.26 2
8 Phoebe Ward FR-1 Carleton 13:12.00 8:41.72 10:28.57 1
9 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 12:38.75 9:22.74 10:32.29 -
10 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 8:13.60 8:45.24 10:32.82 -
11 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:10.93 9:48.93 10:33.25 -
12 Bridget Tetmeyer FR-1 St. Benedict 12:23.53 9:38.30 10:35.49 -
13 Julia Everest SO-2 St. Olaf 9:39.83 12:25.49 10:37.17 -
14 Mackinzee Miest JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:49.39 10:12.31 10:37.82 -
15 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13:10.94 8:40.87 10:43.04 -
16 Sylvia Greene SO-2 Macalester 9:35.63 10:40.31 10:46.77 -
17 Libby Rowland FR-1 Carleton 9:09.84 9:16.30 10:46.86 -
18 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 13:49.58 12:57.74 10:48.11 -
19 Emma Mader SR-4 Hamline 9:05.04 8:06.64 10:48.85 -
20 Maggie Froh SO-2 Macalester 7:54.01 11:02.32 10:49.33 -
21 Danielle Freshwaters SR-4 Macalester 9:18.90 10:56.38 10:49.88 -
22 Molly Weberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12:10.38 13:09.07 10:52.12 -
23 Emily Rugloski SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8:24.84 10:16.30 10:55.63 -
24 Elise Yeager SO-2 St. Benedict 10:04.87 10:04.87 10:57.46 -
25 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 7:47.76 10:54.87 11:08.23 -
26 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:13.93 10:47.66 11:14.64 -
27 Julia Clark SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11:42.14 9:40.62 11:15.13 -
28 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:19.83 10:34.92 11:15.44 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Julia Everest SO-2 St. Olaf 10:37.17 13:29.21 10:37.17 -
15 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:43.04 10:17.32 10:36.61 -
16 Sylvia Greene SO-2 Macalester 10:46.77 12:30.26 7:39.21 -
18 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 10:48.11 12:44.77 11:52.93 -
19 Emma Mader SR-4 Hamline 10:48.85 10:42.37 12:26.18 -
20 Maggie Froh SO-2 Macalester 10:49.33 8:32.97 12:39.72 -
21 Danielle Freshwaters SR-4 Macalester 10:49.88 8:20.41 11:22.38 -
22 Molly Weberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:52.12 8:09.09 9:14.31 -
23 Emily Rugloski SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:55.63 11:28.42 11:15.30 -
24 Elise Yeager SO-2 St. Benedict 10:57.46 14:14.70 7:40.23 -
25 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 11:08.23 11:34.96 12:41.79 -
26 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:14.64 11:55.12 12:49.09 -
27 Julia Clark SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11:15.13 13:43.66 13:43.66 -
28 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:15.44 11:08.69 8:40.09 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 9:34.60 10
2 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 9:36.39 8
3 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 10:17.19 6
4 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 10:18.17 5
5 Iliana Ramon JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:19.57 4
6 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 10:19.73 3
7 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 10:27.26 2
8 Phoebe Ward FR-1 Carleton 10:28.57 1
9 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 10:32.29 -
10 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 10:32.82 -
11 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:33.25 -
12 Bridget Tetmeyer FR-1 St. Benedict 10:35.49 -
14 Mackinzee Miest JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:37.82 -
17 Libby Rowland FR-1 Carleton 10:46.86 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 12:18.55 19:35.43 16:28.19 19:45.83 17:20.20 12:28.95 10
2 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 13:47.03 20:40.54 16:47.28 21:33.56 17:40.29 21:22.95 8
3 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 22:22.26 15:58.76 18:06.59 12:36.35 17:45.28 17:34.63 6
4 Iliana Ramon JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16:43.06 21:55.84 15:05.99 23:00.55 17:58.55 19:14.05 5
5 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 23:07.15 12:38.60 17:20.37 17:31.20 18:03.71 14:05.30 4
6 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:55.04 15:00.78 20:26.36 19:32.10 18:05.27 22:47.44 3
7 Phoebe Ward FR-1 Carleton 20:11.01 14:10.98 23:27.39 22:32.84 18:11.00 14:54.62 2
8 Bridget Tetmeyer FR-1 St. Benedict 22:33.16 18:09.13 21:16.15 17:47.13 18:20.13 12:50.10 1
9 Sylvia Greene SO-2 Macalester 14:39.11 23:17.56 23:28.83 22:09.93 18:47.06 19:43.42 -
10 Josie Harms FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23:22.03 23:10.73 18:39.37 19:58.51 18:50.67 18:39.37 -
11 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 24:16.20 16:07.01 17:15.27 14:47.37 18:57.65 19:54.54 -
12 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14:14.19 21:26.98 18:01.98 14:14.19 18:58.92 14:36.97 -
13 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 21:11.07 18:06.18 18:17.74 20:36.40 19:15.51 20:36.40 -
14 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14:05.37 17:56.98 22:34.91 19:41.20 19:18.04 19:52.79 -
15 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 14:34.95 20:13.27 22:44.93 23:19.92 19:26.60 15:44.95 -
16 Amelia Landsverk JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21:02.01 17:55.04 21:02.01 14:13.02 19:28.52 21:25.38 -
17 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 13:50.59 14:38.05 16:48.57 13:50.59 19:46.55 15:25.51 -
18 Charlotte Adams SO-2 Hamline 17:05.24 19:05.86 22:55.03 21:18.53 20:06.16 22:18.84 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.96 10
2 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 8
3 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 8.63 6
4 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.69 5
5 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 8.79 4
6 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.93 3
7 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.95 2
8 McKenzie Williams FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.21 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.13 8.70 10.33
2 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.18 6.55 6.55
3 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 8.74 11.10 6.47
4 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 8.71 7.23 11.33
5 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.78 11.24 11.33
6 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.86 10.37 7.45
7 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.90 6.77 11.40
8 McKenzie Williams FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.93 6.34 9.11
9 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 9.04 7.96 7.87
10 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 9.28 7.98 7.89
11 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.29 8.74 11.24
12 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.40 11.47 9.87
13 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 9.41 10.64 8.94
14 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 9.55 8.31 11.66
15 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.58 8.91 7.96
16 Emmarie Byom FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.62 9.05 7.03
17 Jenna Kalevik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.78 10.08 8.81
18 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 9.88 8.50 9.59
19 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.10 11.01 9.60
20 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.40 11.13 7.70
21 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.18 12.75 14.20
22 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.61 10.22 13.82
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.18 8.92 9.49 7.77 8.10 8.43
4 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 8.71 6.62 9.76 8.80 6.97 8.19
8 McKenzie Williams FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.93 6.61 7.59 9.29 11.26 7.06
10 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 9.28 8.91 11.88 7.15 6.69 6.78
11 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.29 8.55 8.09 8.64 9.76 9.94
18 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 9.88 10.48 10.18 10.08 10.58 9.29
20 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.40 13.52 10.20 13.52 9.05 10.82
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 9.09 8.74
5 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.26 8.78
9 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 10.31 9.04
12 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.97 9.40
14 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 10.03 9.55
15 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.15 9.58
16 Emmarie Byom FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.70 9.62
21 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.53 11.18
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.13 7.89
6 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.86 6.65
7 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.90 7.48
13 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 9.41 9.04
17 Jenna Kalevik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.78 10.18
19 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.10 13.03
22 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.61 8.94
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Stellmach, Sealock, Nordberg, Babalola 1:45.44 2:04.42 10
6 Concordia-Moorhead Heinecke, Lilleberg, Shercliffe, Wunderlich 1:51.46 2:02.61 3
9 St. Catherine (Minn.) Genz, Nichols, Barlue, Doyle 1:53.01 1:41.71 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 St. Olaf Kroschel, Storbakken, Sahly, Holman 1:39.03 1:51.26 5
5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Klausler, Gearin, Maul, Freire 2:10.34 1:51.40 4
7 Macalester Amundson, Preston, Hunter, Ennevor 2:24.12 1:51.72 2
  St. Scholastica Davidson, Williams, Kiminiski, Voss DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Gustavus Adolphus Geraets, Rakow, Miller, Nelson 1:55.30 2:13.29 1:26.74 2:01.65 1:41.55 1:45.78 1:28.86 8
3 St. Benedict Speidel, Johnson, Gallagher, Ganley 1:51.46 1:24.92 1:15.37 1:28.11 2:15.88 1:46.15 1:52.52 6
8 Carleton Blanchette, Roberts, Parrott, Aladetan 2:18.00 1:25.27 1:39.85 1:48.83 1:44.34 1:52.19 2:18.00 1
10 Hamline Logelin, Hamilton, Olson 2:26.95 1:35.29 1:22.66 1:31.84 2:23.50 1:54.80 2:14.32 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Britta Nordberg, Mikayla Turek, Kelsie Sealock 3:20.33 2:49.69 3:55.68 3:39.19 4:52.25 2:47.34 2:59.12 10
2 Gustavus Adolphus Elizabeth Donnelly, Makenna Huetten, Megan Geraets, Birgen Nelson 3:41.83 4:26.66 3:55.98 3:01.71 3:46.54 3:04.07 5:04.42 8
3 Carleton Jocelyn Ferguson, Nayeli Williams, Amy Kropp, Ineke Cordova 4:09.45 3:24.55 4:09.45 4:59.34 4:14.44 2:54.62 3:04.60 6
4 Hamline Lucy Hoelscher, Ellie Logelin, Alexandra Maddux, Lindsey Bernardy 3:00.93 4:08.78 4:11.29 4:56.53 5:09.09 2:58.42 5:16.63 5
5 St. Scholastica McKenzie Williams, Lilianne Tapper, Annika Voss, Ellie Sholing 2:56.29 3:01.33 4:11.84 3:13.92 4:19.40 4:59.69 3:56.73 4
6 St. Olaf Karla Kroschel, Emma Storbakken, Emma Sahly, Ququ Holman 5:15.22 4:47.48 4:12.17 5:15.22 4:09.65 4:14.70 3:24.26 3
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:27.99 3:19.73 4:12.82 3:29.84 3:24.79 3:17.20 4:15.35 2
8 Macalester Journey Amundson, Adisa Preston, Hannah Grosse, Maria Blaesing 4:26.03 3:42.96 4:13.36 3:45.49 3:02.42 5:11.64 5:14.17 1
9 Concordia-Moorhead Peyton Selle, Isabel Fredrickson, Meg Shercliffe, Drew Frolek 3:38.66 4:19.82 4:17.24 3:59.24 5:21.55 3:36.09 5:26.70 -
10 St. Benedict Laura Mitch, Tiana Johnson, Hailey Johnson, Sidela Nyuga 4:23.44 4:26.05 4:20.83 4:26.05 4:20.83 3:41.71 5:15.61 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hamline Hoelscher, Logelin, Maddux, Bernardy 4:46.47 4:43.96 5:26.68 3:53.70 4:48.99 4:08.78 4:11.29 5
5 St. Scholastica Williams, Tapper, Voss, Sholing 4:14.36 4:01.77 3:44.14 2:56.29 3:54.22 4:11.84 4:11.84 4
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:57.65 3:19.73 3:14.68 3:27.32 4:02.71 3:52.60 4:12.82 2
8 Macalester Amundson, Preston, Grosse, Blaesing 3:07.49 5:19.24 4:28.57 4:56.44 4:10.83 4:20.96 4:13.36 1
10 St. Benedict Mitch, Johnson, Johnson, Nyuga 3:15.63 5:13.00 3:18.23 3:02.59 3:10.41 4:15.62 4:20.83 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Nordberg, Turek, Sealock 4:12.18 3:55.68 4:23.97 10
2 Gustavus Adolphus Donnelly, Huetten, Geraets, Nelson 5:04.42 3:55.98 3:25.31 8
3 Carleton Ferguson, Williams, Kropp, Cordova 4:36.89 4:09.45 4:06.96 6
6 St. Olaf Kroschel, Storbakken, Sahly, Holman 3:29.31 4:12.17 3:24.26 3
9 Concordia-Moorhead Selle, Fredrickson, Shercliffe, Frolek 5:00.97 4:17.24 3:10.36 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carleton Libby Rowland, Ineke Cordova, Amy Kropp, Clara Mayfield 16:05.18 13:29.26 13:14.41 12:22.44 12:22.44 14:58.36 10
2 St. Olaf Christine Albrecht, Riley Mauzer, Bella Call, Ellen Mickelson 13:49.12 9:40.38 14:41.88 12:33.74 10:48.22 13:11.43 8
3 St. Benedict Elise Yeager, Laura Mitch, Kalli Smith, Fiona Smith 11:44.75 13:01.35 9:34.53 12:46.03 12:00.07 10:28.15 6
4 Bethel (Minn.) Evie Hage, Makenna Brown, Ruby Gernandt, Grace Cole 16:24.52 9:49.16 16:47.78 12:55.21 15:53.51 9:18.16 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Eden Smith, Meg Shercliffe, Kelly Lorenz, Emily Rugloski 14:06.34 13:19.32 15:24.70 13:03.64 15:24.70 11:21.77 4
6 Macalester Lena Stern, Sara Gregor, Ella Krumm, Danielle Freshwaters 10:21.19 12:42.72 15:51.44 13:06.31 13:29.90 15:35.71 3
7 Gustavus Adolphus Molly Weberg, Makenna Huetten, Kailyn Walukas, Mackinzee Miest 11:48.73 10:29.98 12:04.48 13:07.47 10:37.85 14:34.10 2
8 St. Scholastica Lilianne Tapper, Anna Kiminiski, Annika Voss, Jenna Terrio 16:46.83 14:03.12 13:30.38 13:38.56 14:35.86 10:46.67 1
9 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Anna Swanson, Abrianna Utgaard, Caroline Gearin, Amanda Tuvey 10:16.03 9:42.73 11:22.63 13:52.47 10:57.66 18:02.22 -
10 Hamline Miranda Ekleberry, Andreiana Aurelius, Jalisa Mathews, Libby Roberdeau 13:01.96 15:24.90 10:30.61 14:00.81 17:47.83 10:39.02 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.13m 1.99m 1.55m 1.52m 1.82m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Justus Floren FR-1 St. Benedict 1.94m 1.57m 1.14m 1.63m 1.66m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 8
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.81m 1.07m 1.75m 1.09m 1.93m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    PPO
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Erin Beer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.53m 1.12m 1.34m 1.49m 1.83m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Olivia Motley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.27m 1.54m 1.49m 1.66m 1.90m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 1.09m 1.59m 1.66m 1.87m 1.75m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 3
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.45m 1.64m 1.65m 1.10m 1.61m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
8 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.66m 1.04m 1.66m 1.85m 1.40m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
8 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1.31m 1.52m 1.74m 1.37m 1.31m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
  • 1.54
10 Jordyn Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.76m 1.44m 1.02m 1.03m 1.55m 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
11 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.03m 1.47m 1.03m 1.00m 1.64m 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
12 Aoife Zamacona SR-4 Hamline 1.11m 1.24m 1.80m 1.59m 1.47m 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
13 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 1.60m 1.05m 1.47m 1.44m 1.05m 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 1.33m 1.41m 1.74m 1.73m 1.59m 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Toria Strampe FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.31m 1.10m 1.21m 1.55m 1.32m 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Elizabeth Selisker SO-2 St. Benedict 1.52m 0.98m 0.98m 1.58m 1.69m 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
17 Claire Nichols JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.75m 1.75m 1.77m 1.48m 1.33m 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.36
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Grosse SR-4 Macalester 4.34m 2.57m 4.38m 3.49m 3.28m 3.93m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 10
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.52
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Evans JR-3 Carleton 2.66m 2.46m 2.92m 3.55m 3.78m 2.99m 3.32m 10' 10.75" 8
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
3 Caroline Gearin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.39m 3.69m 2.79m 4.25m 3.19m 3.32m 3.32m 10' 10.75" 6
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
4 Molly Vaughan FR-1 St. Benedict 2.66m 3.65m 4.18m 3.59m 3.29m 4.28m 3.32m 10' 10.75" 5
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
5 Jessica Lilland SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.82m 2.88m 2.82m 3.71m 2.88m 3.77m 3.17m 10' 4.75" 4
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2.69m 3.93m 2.76m 3.71m 3.61m 3.96m 3.17m 10' 4.75" 3
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
7 Sadie Koelz SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3.61m 3.14m 3.58m 2.57m 2.41m 3.23m 3.17m 10' 4.75" 1.5
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
7 Melanie Roberts SO-2 St. Olaf 3.61m 3.74m 3.17m 2.41m 4.12m 3.20m 3.17m 10' 4.75" 1.5
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
9 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 2.96m 2.39m 2.72m 3.68m 3.62m 2.14m 3.02m 9' 10.75" -
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
9 Emily Litton SO-2 Carleton 3.62m 3.38m 2.87m 2.99m 3.50m 3.20m 3.02m 9' 10.75" -
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
9 Caitlin Salfer JR-3 St. Benedict 2.48m 2.30m 2.17m 2.93m 2.30m 3.02m 3.02m 9' 10.75" -
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
12 Olivia Hoff SR-4 St. Benedict 3.10m 2.70m 2.27m 3.62m 3.30m 3.42m 2.87m 9' 5" -
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
12 Julia Cordes JR-3 St. Olaf 2.84m 3.04m 2.15m 2.55m 3.73m 3.24m 2.87m 9' 5" -
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
  Grace Pierson SO-2 Hamline NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.72
    XXX
  Nathalie Freire SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.17
    XX
  Signe Harris SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.72
    XXX
  Julia Goetzman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.72
    XXX
  Zoe Witham SR-4 St. Benedict NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.72
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 4.38m 5.41m 17' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.22  
2 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.57m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 8
  • 5.16  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.47  
3 Jen Valley SO-2 Hamline 3.82m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.17  
4 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.80m 5.28m 17' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.26  
5 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 5.53m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 4
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.27  
6 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.43m 5.23m 17' 2" 3
  • 5.06  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
7 Justus Floren FR-1 St. Benedict 6.57m 5.13m 16' 10" 2
  • 4.96  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.90  
8 Mikayla Ennevor SR-4 Macalester 4.93m 5.03m 16' 6" 1
  • 4.92  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
9 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 5.13m 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
10 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 4.49m 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.85  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.93  
11 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 5.65m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.82  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.91  
12 Journey Amundson JR-3 Macalester 3.70m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.81  
13 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.86m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
14 Claire Nichols JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.99m 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
15 Reilee Schepper SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.53m 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
16 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.00m 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
17 Elizabeth Selisker SO-2 St. Benedict 3.93m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
18 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3.54m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 3.58  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.18  
  Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.34m 4.65m 4.65m 17' 6.25" 8
5 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 5.27m 5.80m 6.11m 17' 3.5" 4
6 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.23m 6.33m 6.17m 17' 2" 3
8 Mikayla Ennevor SR-4 Macalester 5.03m 6.24m 5.03m 16' 6" 1
9 Jordan Terry SR-4 Augsburg 5.03m 3.87m 5.18m 16' 6" -
10 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 4.93m 6.16m 4.19m 16' 2.25" -
12 Journey Amundson JR-3 Macalester 4.81m 5.58m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
13 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.77m 5.82m 4.25m 15' 7.75" -
14 Claire Nichols JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.75m 4.70m 3.99m 15' 7" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 5.46m 6.71m 5.41m 17' 9" 10
3 Jen Valley SO-2 Hamline 4.40m 6.47m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
4 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.65m 4.91m 5.28m 17' 4" 5
7 Justus Floren FR-1 St. Benedict 4.41m 5.64m 5.13m 16' 10" 2
11 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 6.24m 5.45m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
15 Reilee Schepper SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.87m 3.54m 4.72m 15' 6" -
16 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.90m 4.05m 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
17 Elizabeth Selisker SO-2 St. Benedict 4.63m 4.96m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
18 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3.19m 3.19m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.33m 8.61m 13.48m 37' 2.25" 10
  • 11.04  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.33  
2 Annika Muller JR-3 St. Olaf 11.30m 11.64m 14.13m 37' 1" 8
  • 10.97  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.02  
3 Journey Amundson JR-3 Macalester 10.85m 13.13m 13.67m 35' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.73  
4 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 10.78m 10.78m 8.62m 35' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.70  
5 Reilee Schepper SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.71m 13.92m 13.92m 35' 1.75" 4
  • 10.71  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
6 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.68m 7.80m 11.85m 35' 0.5" 3
  • 10.62  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.68  
7 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.62m 10.41m 10.94m 34' 10.25" 2
  • 10.38  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.15  
8 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.51m 8.20m 10.83m 34' 5.75" 1
  • 10.51  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.93  
  • PASS  
9 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 10.22m 11.65m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 9.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline 10.16m 8.33m 10.26m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.16  
11 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 9.88m 9.39m 11.26m 32' 5" -
  • 9.77  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.73  
12 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 9.84m 12.00m 9.35m 32' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
12 Kyra Nichols JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.84m 8.17m 12.50m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.84  
14 Bryana Leverentz SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.83m 8.55m 7.57m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
15 Danielle Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 9.77m 8.01m 7.43m 32' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.72  
16 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.74m 12.47m 11.20m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.54  
17 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.30m 10.60m 10.23m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.12  
18 Julia Benson FR-1 Hamline 8.68m 6.68m 6.16m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.35m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 10
2 Annika Muller JR-3 St. Olaf 9.94m 11.30m 37' 1" 8
3 Journey Amundson JR-3 Macalester 14.11m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 6
4 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 12.61m 10.78m 35' 4.5" 5
7 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.60m 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2
10 Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline 13.21m 10.16m 33' 4" -
15 Danielle Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 7.33m 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
17 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.88m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
18 Julia Benson FR-1 Hamline 7.29m 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Reilee Schepper SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.35m 8.46m 11.67m 10.71m 12.64m 13.92m 35' 1.75" 4
6 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.00m 7.48m 7.48m 10.68m 8.33m 12.92m 35' 0.5" 3
8 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.19m 9.35m 13.03m 10.51m 9.46m 9.35m 34' 5.75" 1
9 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 11.75m 12.78m 8.58m 10.22m 12.06m 11.04m 33' 6.5" -
11 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 7.31m 7.90m 9.09m 9.88m 8.10m 10.87m 32' 5" -
12 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 7.97m 7.58m 12.60m 9.84m 12.10m 7.08m 32' 3.5" -
12 Kyra Nichols JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.25m 10.43m 10.73m 9.84m 7.48m 9.74m 32' 3.5" -
14 Bryana Leverentz SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.21m 12.09m 8.26m 9.83m 11.89m 10.12m 32' 3" -
16 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.35m 7.31m 8.57m 9.74m 11.40m 10.42m 31' 11.5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.80m 11.04m 12.83m 17.11m 12.56m 10.49m 45' 3.5" 10
  • 12.80  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.38  
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.44m 11.42m 13.71m 12.77m 15.32m 16.93m 44' 1.25" 8
  • 13.29  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.51  
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.18m 14.37m 16.74m 10.54m 12.39m 11.07m 43' 3" 6
  • 11.76  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.60  
4 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.13m 14.44m 10.77m 11.16m 13.92m 9.72m 43' 1" 5
  • 12.87  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.09  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.13  
5 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 12.99m 10.65m 10.91m 15.85m 11.17m 9.22m 42' 7.5" 4
  • 12.34  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.64  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.75  
6 Jacey Schlosser JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.50m 9.25m 11.25m 9.88m 13.25m 15.00m 41' 0.25" 3
  • 11.50  
  • 11.46  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.14  
7 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 12.50m 12.38m 9.63m 10.00m 9.25m 12.13m 41' 0.25" 2
  • 12.12  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.50  
8 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.04m 12.40m 15.17m 9.75m 11.20m 11.68m 39' 6" 1
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 15.12m 9.92m 12.99m 11.93m 8.86m 38' 9" -
  • 11.63  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.50  
10 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 11.65m 13.05m 10.02m 12.82m 14.80m 13.98m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
11 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 11.65m 10.37m 9.67m 14.21m 10.95m 14.10m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.90  
12 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.13m 8.79m 12.02m 8.79m 8.35m 8.01m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.07  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.98  
13 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.12m 10.79m 9.90m 9.01m 12.79m 8.01m 36' 5.75" -
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
14 Dana Bach JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.91m 13.96m 10.26m 12.11m 7.75m 12.98m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.91  
15 Maggie Beckmann SR-4 St. Benedict 10.55m 12.98m 10.13m 9.71m 11.61m 9.60m 34' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.54m 9.49m 9.91m 11.28m 13.49m 13.17m 34' 7" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.54  
17 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.49m 11.01m 11.85m 7.76m 12.69m 8.18m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
18 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.38m 7.37m 7.47m 8.62m 11.83m 9.96m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.29  
  • 9.25  
  • 10.38  
19 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 9.88m 7.31m 9.98m 10.47m 10.77m 11.46m 32' 5" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.38  
20 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 9.13m 7.94m 11.05m 10.13m 9.04m 10.77m 29' 11.5" -
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 14.05m 38' 9" -
11 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 11.65m 15.03m 38' 2.75" -
12 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.13m 14.14m 36' 6.25" -
14 Dana Bach JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.91m 8.51m 35' 9.5" -
15 Maggie Beckmann SR-4 St. Benedict 10.55m 7.39m 34' 7.5" -
16 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.54m 11.49m 34' 7" -
17 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.49m 9.02m 34' 5" -
18 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.38m 11.83m 34' 0.75" -
19 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 9.88m 7.81m 32' 5" -
20 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 9.13m 9.77m 29' 11.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.97m 13.80m 15.46m 15.18m 13.52m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.16m 14.92m 13.17m 15.05m 11.16m 13.44m 44' 1.25" 8
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.28m 12.65m 9.23m 16.48m 13.18m 13.18m 43' 3" 6
4 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.36m 13.26m 15.10m 11.16m 13.79m 13.13m 43' 1" 5
5 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 12.60m 9.09m 10.78m 16.76m 16.37m 12.99m 42' 7.5" 4
6 Jacey Schlosser JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.13m 12.63m 15.63m 12.25m 14.12m 12.50m 41' 0.25" 3
7 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 11.75m 11.38m 9.25m 12.25m 13.75m 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2
8 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.79m 14.45m 13.97m 10.72m 12.88m 12.04m 39' 6" 1
10 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 11.53m 10.60m 14.56m 12.35m 10.02m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
13 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.12m 11.90m 8.23m 8.45m 9.67m 11.12m 36' 5.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 18.36m 15.39m 21.16m 13.12m 19.94m 17.49m 18.89m 57' 4.75" 10
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.49  
  • 15.97  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.19  
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.76m 11.93m 14.22m 19.77m 18.63m 16.34m 16.99m 53' 7.5" 8
  • 16.13  
  • 16.34  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.22  
3 Maggie Beckmann SR-4 St. Benedict 14.61m 19.59m 19.43m 20.56m 16.38m 16.06m 19.27m 52' 8.25" 6
  • 15.21  
  • 14.54  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.89  
4 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.80m 14.90m 11.95m 11.48m 11.17m 15.52m 18.16m 50' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.52  
  • 14.27  
  • 15.51  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
5 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.51m 10.96m 14.50m 16.97m 16.97m 15.43m 14.35m 50' 7.5" 4
  • 15.43  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 14.80  
6 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.42m 11.39m 14.20m 15.53m 15.23m 14.79m 11.24m 48' 6.25" 3
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
7 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.98m 10.41m 9.98m 10.70m 10.70m 14.26m 15.12m 46' 9.5" 2
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
8 Jacey Schlosser JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.87m 11.48m 10.51m 13.28m 12.03m 13.83m 17.29m 45' 4.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9.86m 11.92m 10.96m 17.26m 15.21m 13.70m 11.23m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.70  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.20  
10 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.50m 15.48m 11.84m 15.48m 10.63m 13.46m 14.81m 44' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.46  
11 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.83m 10.55m 15.70m 16.49m 9.23m 13.19m 9.89m 43' 3.25" -
  • 11.99  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.19  
12 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.77m 14.36m 15.13m 16.15m 16.03m 12.82m 15.90m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.64  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.91m 9.65m 9.40m 10.02m 8.77m 12.53m 14.41m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.13  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.53  
14 Madison Fiecke SR-4 Hamline 15.68m 16.06m 13.59m 13.34m 11.98m 12.35m 9.39m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Neenah Bosman FR-1 Carleton 10.06m 8.83m 15.21m 10.92m 8.71m 12.27m 12.02m 40' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.48  
16 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 11.57m 9.00m 11.57m 13.44m 12.39m 11.69m 14.96m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.46  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.69  
17 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 8.16m 11.83m 10.23m 11.95m 12.41m 11.49m 8.96m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
18 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.31m 9.69m 9.04m 10.56m 7.95m 10.89m 9.58m 35' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
19 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 9.84m 11.05m 8.62m 9.84m 9.23m 10.14m 10.24m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.04  
  Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.68m 12.83m 15.40m 9.98m 14.26m 17.83m 18.54m 46' 9.5" 2
10 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.58m 10.50m 16.56m 13.59m 13.46m 9.56m 14.54m 44' 2" -
11 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.43m 13.19m 12.40m 13.45m 13.19m 13.45m 10.16m 43' 3.25" -
13 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.90m 15.66m 9.27m 10.90m 12.53m 13.53m 12.03m 41' 1.5" -
14 Madison Fiecke SR-4 Hamline 9.39m 12.23m 15.81m 11.12m 12.35m 14.70m 14.20m 40' 6.25" -
15 Neenah Bosman FR-1 Carleton 12.39m 13.99m 15.34m 12.88m 12.27m 12.52m 15.83m 40' 3.25" -
16 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 10.05m 14.61m 10.17m 14.85m 11.69m 8.77m 12.98m 38' 4.25" -
17 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 13.67m 12.52m 8.50m 10.11m 11.49m 12.64m 13.56m 37' 8.5" -
18 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.24m 10.13m 9.69m 12.85m 10.89m 11.87m 8.93m 35' 8.75" -
19 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 8.72m 9.73m 13.18m 8.42m 10.14m 9.94m 11.56m 33' 3.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 21.34m 12.77m 12.24m 17.49m 22.04m 57' 4.75" 10
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 21.08m 20.43m 13.24m 16.34m 20.59m 53' 7.5" 8
3 Maggie Beckmann SR-4 St. Benedict 18.63m 14.94m 16.06m 16.06m 12.69m 52' 8.25" 6
4 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 17.54m 15.21m 15.05m 15.52m 17.69m 50' 11" 5
5 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.66m 15.74m 17.13m 15.43m 12.96m 50' 7.5" 4
6 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.28m 15.97m 13.16m 14.79m 17.75m 48' 6.25" 3
8 Jacey Schlosser JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.11m 11.76m 17.84m 13.83m 17.01m 45' 4.5" 1
9 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15.07m 12.33m 11.23m 13.70m 16.99m 44' 11.5" -
12 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.44m 16.67m 16.54m 12.82m 12.95m 42' 0.75" -
  Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3624 3098 3469 2881 3686 3407 10
2 Justus Floren FR-1 St. Benedict 3370 3064 3921 3064 2236 2880 8
3 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 2113 2936 3816 3611 2583 3581 6
4 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 3276 2900 3683 2088 2639 3190 5
5 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 3021 2772 3298 2217 1995 3409 4
6 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2953 2735 3063 3418 2789 2105 3
7 Aoife Zamacona SR-4 Hamline 1838 2589 2666 3262 2796 2951 2
8 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1824 2570 2210 2570 2698 2030 1
9 Sarah Beth Hobby SO-2 Macalester 2206 2398 2326 1822 2733 2973 -
10 Jenna Kalevik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1991 2188 2209 2144 2778 1575 -
11 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 2037 2145 2230 1694 1716 2166 -
12 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2620 2113 2324 2366 2408 2704 -
13 Jordyn Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1556 1898 2296 1708 2144 1442 -