February 24-26, 2022
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:10.68 1:21.12 1:21.12 1:05.06 1:16.30 1:20.31 10
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:25.78 1:45.38 1:13.53 1:02.09 1:21.69 1:21.69 8
3 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.10 1:17.35 1:22.39 1:20.71 1:15.67 1:24.07 6
4 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:45.59 59.13 1:35.46 1:10.11 1:19.41 1:24.47 5
5 Noah Johnson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:31.67 1:19.79 1:24.88 1:07.06 1:41.01 1:24.88 4
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:30.91 1:36.01 1:02.02 1:33.46 1:42.81 1:24.96 3
7 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:03.81 1:45.49 1:09.76 1:04.66 1:30.18 1:25.07 2
8 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:34.76 1:07.45 1:15.13 1:24.52 1:27.08 1:25.37 1
9 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:45.53 1:13.78 1:18.07 1:27.51 1:33.52 1:25.79 -
10 Jack Marble SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:30.21 1:01.00 1:43.10 1:34.51 1:02.72 1:25.91 -
11 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 1:46.77 1:32.13 1:51.07 1:13.19 1:29.55 1:26.10 -
12 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:13.46 1:34.20 1:45.44 1:33.34 1:13.46 1:26.42 -
13 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:02.34 1:03.21 1:23.99 1:33.51 1:08.40 1:26.58 -
14 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.57 1:04.63 1:09.87 1:35.19 1:08.99 1:27.33 -
15 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:09.20 1:29.35 1:02.19 1:05.70 1:36.35 1:27.59 -
16 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:29.72 1:54.35 1:48.19 1:03.34 1:20.93 1:27.96 -
17 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.21 1:20.63 1:12.56 1:34.06 1:35.85 1:29.58 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 1:20.94 1:15.77 1:30.41 1:26.10 1:43.32 1:49.35 1:40.74 -
12 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:40.25 1:35.93 1:23.83 1:26.42 1:44.57 1:07.41 1:21.24 -
13 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:36.11 1:52.56 1:27.45 1:26.58 1:26.58 1:31.78 1:26.58 -
15 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.07 1:30.22 1:19.71 1:27.59 1:17.96 1:37.23 1:12.70 -
16 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:08.61 1:34.12 1:30.60 1:27.96 1:40.28 1:45.56 1:31.48 -
17 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:04.50 1:49.29 1:26.00 1:29.58 1:31.38 1:39.44 1:15.25 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.07 6
5 Noah Johnson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.88 4
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:24.96 3
7 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.07 2
10 Jack Marble SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.91 -
14 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.33 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:20.31 10
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:21.69 8
4 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:24.47 5
8 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.37 1
9 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:25.79 -