February 25-26, 2022
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Ryan JR-3 Williams 5:00.20 4:10.16 2:55.12 3:57.66 5:12.70 10
2 Travis Martin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:18.17 4:13.10 5:08.79 5:26.50 4:35.88 8
3 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 4:30.65 4:15.33 4:53.63 3:08.95 5:29.38 6
4 Henry Hardart FR-1 MIT 4:48.67 4:15.46 5:01.45 3:55.03 3:09.04 5
5 John Auer JR-3 Bowdoin 3:34.87 4:18.87 3:40.04 3:52.99 3:32.28 4
6 Nate Lentz FR-1 Williams 3:43.09 4:19.40 4:16.81 3:58.65 3:48.28 3
7 John Mieszczanski SR-4 Bates 5:19.68 4:19.90 3:09.73 3:25.33 4:19.90 2
8 Owen Daily JR-3 Amherst 5:11.06 4:21.39 5:37.20 5:37.20 5:26.74 1
9 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 3:11.50 4:22.32 4:22.32 4:45.93 5:17.41 -
10 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 3:06.66 4:22.89 4:04.49 4:43.93 5:04.96 -
11 Pablo Arroyo FR-1 MIT 3:27.70 4:22.90 4:17.65 4:43.94 4:43.94 -
12 Liam Carcich FR-1 Colby 5:07.90 4:23.16 5:21.06 3:04.22 5:28.95 -
13 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 4:27.12 4:24.47 3:21.00 5:22.66 3:23.65 -
14 Alex Rich FR-1 Amherst 3:47.55 4:24.59 3:29.03 4:24.59 4:45.76 -
15 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 4:22.99 4:25.64 5:16.12 3:19.23 4:28.30 -
16 Avinash Bissoondial SO-2 WPI 5:08.32 4:25.79 3:32.64 3:16.69 3:56.56 -
17 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 3:43.58 4:26.16 5:19.40 3:38.26 4:04.87 -
18 Quinn Potter FR-1 Colby 5:40.83 4:26.27 3:56.98 5:14.20 3:59.65 -
19 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 3:32.97 4:36.58 4:53.18 3:19.14 4:28.29 -
20 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 5:21.89 4:39.90 4:11.91 4:34.31 5:52.68 -
21 Gordon Doore FR-1 Colby 3:26.65 4:43.08 3:40.81 3:49.30 4:31.76 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Owen Daily JR-3 Amherst 4:21.39 1
9 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 4:22.32 -
10 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 4:22.89 -
12 Liam Carcich FR-1 Colby 4:23.16 -
14 Alex Rich FR-1 Amherst 4:24.59 -
15 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 4:25.64 -
16 Avinash Bissoondial SO-2 WPI 4:25.79 -
18 Quinn Potter FR-1 Colby 4:26.27 -
19 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 4:36.58 -
21 Gordon Doore FR-1 Colby 4:43.08 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Ryan JR-3 Williams 4:10.16 10
2 Travis Martin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:13.10 8
3 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 4:15.33 6
4 Henry Hardart FR-1 MIT 4:15.46 5
5 John Auer JR-3 Bowdoin 4:18.87 4
6 Nate Lentz FR-1 Williams 4:19.40 3
7 John Mieszczanski SR-4 Bates 4:19.90 2
11 Pablo Arroyo FR-1 MIT 4:22.90 -
13 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 4:24.47 -
17 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 4:26.16 -
20 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 4:39.90 -