February 24-26, 2022
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.21 7.28 6.92 7.87 10
2 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 8.02 7.29 6.78 7.29 8
3 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.16 7.30 8.11 5.55 6
4 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 5.61 7.37 8.63 9.36 5
5 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 9.24 7.39 8.95 7.25 4
6 Kahniya James FR-1 Syracuse 8.50 7.45 9.47 9.32 3
7 Kayla Bonnick FR-1 Virginia 6.05 7.46 6.05 8.21 2
8 Taylor Herbert FR-1 Louisville 6.68 7.50 8.03 6.83 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 7.23
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.27
3 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 7.28
4 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.30
5 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 7.32
6 Taylor Herbert FR-1 Louisville 7.36
7 Kahniya James FR-1 Syracuse 7.39
8 Kayla Bonnick FR-1 Virginia 7.39
9 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 7.39
10 Lauryn Hall JR-3 North Carolina 7.44
11 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.46
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 7.47
13 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.48
14 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 7.54
15 Serena Clark FR-1 Clemson 7.55
16 Areya Campbell FR-1 Clemson 7.57
17 Brooke Raglin SR-4 Louisville 7.60
18 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 7.63
19 Jada Pierre FR-1 Virginia 7.65
20 Attallah Smith JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.81
21 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 7.84
22 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.85
23 Flora Ahiarakwe SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.00
24 Charli Beekman FR-1 Boston College 8.11
  Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.27 8.51 7.78 6.04
6 Taylor Herbert FR-1 Louisville 7.36 5.16 5.38 8.32
7 Kahniya James FR-1 Syracuse 7.39 5.18 7.10 6.36
19 Jada Pierre FR-1 Virginia 7.65 6.20 5.59 7.50
20 Attallah Smith JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.81 5.47 9.06 7.11
  Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 7.60 5.28 7.23 5.21
5 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 9.08 7.47 7.32 9.23
11 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.05 9.63 7.46 5.52
13 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.31 9.43 7.48 9.28
17 Brooke Raglin SR-4 Louisville 7.98 8.21 7.60 6.84
22 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.36 8.95 7.85 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 5.77 8.25 7.38 7.30
8 Kayla Bonnick FR-1 Virginia 6.88 8.35 6.88 7.39
10 Lauryn Hall JR-3 North Carolina 8.26 8.11 5.66 7.44
14 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 8.22 6.04 8.30 7.54
15 Serena Clark FR-1 Clemson 8.23 8.84 5.44 7.55
21 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 6.90 9.73 5.96 7.84
24 Charli Beekman FR-1 Boston College 7.38 9.57 6.90 8.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 7.07 5.17 8.08 8.96 7.72 7.28
9 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 7.02 7.10 6.51 5.77 6.80 7.39
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 7.55 8.74 9.72 9.49 5.76 7.47
16 Areya Campbell FR-1 Clemson 9.09 7.57 9.16 7.27 5.38 7.57
18 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 5.88 7.71 5.88 9.85 9.92 7.63
23 Flora Ahiarakwe SR-4 Pittsburgh 9.68 8.00 8.64 7.36 6.48 8.00

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.36 29.67 19.39 17.76 10
2 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 23.47 20.66 17.37 26.76 8
3 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 23.53 22.59 21.65 17.89 6
4 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 23.58 29.48 28.06 25.47 5
5 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.71 23.71 16.84 22.53 4
6 Halle Bieber SO-2 Duke 23.72 28.23 29.42 30.13 3
7 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 24.05 19.24 25.74 22.13 2
8 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 24.22 29.55 23.98 29.07 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.36 17.76 17.52 17.76 10
3 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 23.53 22.59 17.89 27.53 6
5 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.71 18.97 29.88 16.84 4
8 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 24.22 28.58 31.25 19.38 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 24.18 23.47 22.30 8
4 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 19.34 23.58 26.65 5
6 Halle Bieber SO-2 Duke 17.56 23.72 26.33 3
7 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 19.00 24.05 21.41 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 27.65 23.43 23.20 25.07 18.28
2 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 24.11 23.63 18.67 17.25 21.03
3 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 19.65 23.67 17.28 20.12 26.75
4 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 22.05 23.71 23.71 26.32 30.12
5 Halle Bieber SO-2 Duke 17.85 23.80 28.33 24.52 21.19
6 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 22.65 23.84 23.37 23.84 17.88
7 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 26.61 23.97 21.34 27.33 19.42
8 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 21.89 24.05 22.85 22.13 26.70
9 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 31.21 24.19 28.79 30.00 28.06
10 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 24.25 24.25 22.56 24.25 25.95
11 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 30.61 24.29 19.44 18.95 19.68
12 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 28.43 24.30 29.65 25.76 19.93
13 Kelcie Simmons JR-3 Duke 19.95 24.33 18.49 28.23 21.66
14 Lauryn Hall JR-3 North Carolina 30.43 24.34 29.21 28.48 29.94
15 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 22.97 24.43 28.10 18.08 25.90
16 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 24.81 24.56 25.55 23.34 23.83
17 Serena Clark FR-1 Clemson 28.00 24.56 20.63 23.09 20.63
18 Kayla Bonnick FR-1 Virginia 18.08 24.76 22.54 19.07 28.23
19 Areya Campbell FR-1 Clemson 23.59 24.83 20.61 17.38 31.54
20 Shaleah Colaire SO-2 Syracuse 18.67 24.89 31.86 26.39 24.89
21 Kayla Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 26.55 25.04 29.55 30.30 24.29
22 Chyler Turner FR-1 Duke 19.79 25.05 26.81 20.55 17.79
23 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.84 25.08 22.33 17.81 21.32
24 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 29.20 25.17 31.72 31.97 31.21
25 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 30.23 25.19 26.20 21.16 27.96
26 Paige Floriea FR-1 North Carolina 26.70 25.42 30.51 23.14 27.46
27 Flora Ahiarakwe SR-4 Pittsburgh 31.55 25.44 32.57 27.99 27.99
28 Reese Crawford JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.66 25.46 22.92 18.08 22.92
29 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 27.42 25.62 33.05 33.05 19.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 23.97 23.25
13 Kelcie Simmons JR-3 Duke 24.33 18.98
24 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 25.17 31.21
26 Paige Floriea FR-1 North Carolina 25.42 32.29
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 19.45 26.48 21.33 21.33 23.43
11 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.89 18.22 18.46 22.59 24.29
12 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 28.68 23.33 24.55 23.58 24.30
22 Chyler Turner FR-1 Duke 30.82 30.06 27.06 25.05 25.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 22.93 23.63 18.44
8 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 18.52 24.05 23.81
20 Shaleah Colaire SO-2 Syracuse 24.65 24.89 23.90
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.67 20.12 23.44 26.04 23.44 16.81
14 Lauryn Hall JR-3 North Carolina 24.34 17.04 24.10 22.64 30.67 23.37
17 Serena Clark FR-1 Clemson 24.56 21.62 20.88 17.20 31.93 31.44
21 Kayla Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 25.04 31.30 28.05 29.55 19.03 18.28
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 23.71
16 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 24.56
18 Kayla Bonnick FR-1 Virginia 24.76
29 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 25.62
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 28.83 24.43 25.17 17.59 30.79 25.90 25.41
25 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 27.21 25.19 22.68 25.70 21.67 31.74 30.99
28 Reese Crawford JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.43 25.46 19.86 32.34 26.99 29.03 24.19
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Halle Bieber SO-2 Duke 20.71 29.28 23.80 22.85
9 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 27.10 21.05 24.19 16.94
23 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 28.34 18.56 25.08 30.85
27 Flora Ahiarakwe SR-4 Pittsburgh 19.59 25.95 25.44 32.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 20.98 18.12 18.36 22.41 23.84
10 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 18.19 29.35 18.19 26.68 24.25
19 Areya Campbell FR-1 Clemson 27.07 22.60 30.30 18.63 24.83

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 40.72 52.88 44.42 10
2 Barbora Malikova FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:02.39 53.32 1:03.45 8
3 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 52.00 53.60 49.85 6
4 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 42.47 53.76 41.40 5
5 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 53.34 53.87 41.48 4
6 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 1:02.12 54.01 58.87 3
7 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 38.33 54.75 53.11 2
8 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 1:03.64 54.86 38.95 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 59.50 53.60 6
4 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 45.16 53.76 5
7 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 1:02.42 54.75 2
8 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 1:06.93 54.86 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 50.24 1:00.82 1:07.16 46.54 52.88 56.59 40.72 10
2 Barbora Malikova FR-1 Virginia Tech 41.06 58.12 45.33 1:02.39 53.32 46.39 41.06 8
5 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 44.72 1:08.42 1:05.19 42.56 53.87 50.64 43.10 4
6 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 53.47 56.17 57.25 42.67 54.01 52.39 1:02.12 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 48.90 53.73
2 Barbora Malikova FR-1 Virginia Tech 41.56 53.97
3 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 1:03.82 54.08
4 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 48.92 54.35
5 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 40.89 54.51
6 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 57.53 54.79
7 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 59.91 54.96
8 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 43.43 54.97
9 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 42.92 55.02
10 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 40.81 55.14
11 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 50.99 55.42
12 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 46.58 55.45
13 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 1:02.19 55.52
14 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 1:10.20 55.71
15 Sierra Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 44.03 55.73
16 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 North Carolina 48.52 55.76
17 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 48.58 55.84
18 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 39.12 55.88
19 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 39.18 55.96
20 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.30 55.98
21 Carly King SO-2 Duke 40.40 56.11
22 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 46.16 56.29
23 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 45.06 56.32
24 Kamryn McIntosh SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:10.31 56.70
25 Abby Comella FR-1 Virginia 52.10 57.25
26 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.98 57.28
27 Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College 1:08.26 57.36
28 Emily Alexandru FR-1 Virginia 1:05.99 57.38
29 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 1:04.99 57.51
30 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 1:05.66 57.59
31 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 42.39 58.06
32 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 1:05.25 58.78
33 Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame 50.83 59.10
34 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 58.45 59.64
  Eunice Boateng SR-4 Syracuse DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 47.29 57.62 1:04.14 54.35
21 Carly King SO-2 Duke 57.24 1:04.53 49.38 56.11
25 Abby Comella FR-1 Virginia 1:09.85 50.96 53.25 57.25
27 Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College 1:08.26 56.22 46.47 57.36
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 54.96 47.82 56.06
19 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 55.96 47.01 1:06.60
24 Kamryn McIntosh SR-4 Pittsburgh 56.70 1:11.45 1:00.11
33 Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame 59.10 59.70 52.60
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 1:06.07 38.87 1:02.19 49.42 55.52
26 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 59.00 54.42 54.42 40.67 57.28
30 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 50.68 1:06.81 1:02.20 48.96 57.59
  Eunice Boateng SR-4 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 48.36 53.73
14 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 45.69 55.71
16 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 North Carolina 1:05.80 55.76
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 54.97 53.87 47.83 1:08.72 1:08.17 43.98 42.33
11 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 55.42 1:06.51 1:10.94 1:05.40 46.00 47.11 53.21
17 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 55.84 50.82 48.03 58.08 54.73 1:07.01 54.17
32 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 58.78 49.38 1:01.14 1:08.19 1:05.25 49.38 1:04.66
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 48.53 56.80 51.84 57.90 46.32 55.14 46.87
12 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 46.03 59.34 59.89 43.26 1:03.77 55.45 1:12.09
18 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 1:02.03 59.24 51.41 50.30 45.83 55.88 57.00
34 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 53.68 56.66 1:02.63 58.45 49.51 59.64 1:07.99
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Barbora Malikova FR-1 Virginia Tech 53.97 1:04.23 1:01.53 55.59 1:08.55 43.72 1:00.45
5 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 54.51 55.06 47.43 1:07.60 48.52 43.07 44.16
9 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.02 53.37 42.92 1:06.58 1:11.53 48.42 1:03.83
29 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 57.51 1:07.29 50.04 1:09.02 51.19 1:02.11 55.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 54.79
20 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.98
23 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 56.32
31 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 58.06
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 54.08 51.38 42.19 1:05.98
15 Sierra Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.73 1:05.21 1:07.44 1:02.98
22 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 56.29 59.11 1:03.61 47.85
28 Emily Alexandru FR-1 Virginia 57.38 56.81 1:10.58 56.24

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Butler JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:01.23 2:30.33 1:24.87 2:21.84 2:01.23 1:55.17 10
2 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:04.31 1:56.86 2:13.02 1:27.02 1:45.67 1:59.34 8
3 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 2:05.66 2:33.31 2:40.85 1:31.74 1:59.38 2:40.85 6
4 Alahna Sabbakhan SO-2 Virginia 2:05.74 2:27.12 1:59.46 2:15.80 1:31.79 2:10.77 5
5 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:06.28 1:34.71 2:02.50 2:03.76 1:30.93 2:17.65 4
6 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 2:06.63 2:38.29 2:37.03 1:38.78 1:46.37 1:28.64 3
7 Hannah Ballowe JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:07.96 1:30.86 2:42.51 2:33.56 2:20.76 2:11.80 2
8 Makayla Paige FR-1 North Carolina 2:09.70 2:27.86 2:33.05 1:58.03 1:56.73 1:50.25 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Butler JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:02.00 2:04.49 2:18.19
2 Hannah Ballowe JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:39.69 2:04.61 2:35.77
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 1:44.98 2:04.97 2:02.47
4 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 2:11.79 2:05.51 2:23.09
5 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 1:36.42 2:06.86 1:52.91
6 Makayla Paige FR-1 North Carolina 2:02.32 2:06.10 2:09.89
7 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:08.73 2:06.20 2:15.04
8 Alahna Sabbakhan SO-2 Virginia 2:20.32 2:06.41 1:57.57
9 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 2:09.37 2:06.83 1:52.88
10 Grace Boone JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:35.68 2:07.60 2:31.85
11 Keara Seasholtz FR-1 Virginia 2:03.86 2:07.69 2:26.85
12 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2:10.64 2:08.07 2:43.93
13 Leigha Torino SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:41.60 2:08.25 1:36.19
14 Natalie Varela FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:54.45 2:08.59 2:00.88
15 Sydney Coppolino JR-3 Virginia 1:31.72 2:09.18 2:31.14
16 Claire Frazier Bolton FR-1 Virginia 2:29.92 2:09.24 2:05.37
17 Brynne Sumner SO-2 Clemson 1:55.29 2:09.54 2:16.02
18 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 2:32.98 2:09.64 1:46.31
19 Leah Disher SO-2 Clemson 2:33.42 2:10.01 2:43.82
20 Laura Giudice FR-1 Wake Forest 2:41.25 2:10.04 2:15.25
21 Aleeya Hutchins SO-2 Wake Forest 1:32.37 2:11.95 1:58.76
22 Gabriella Bachiochi FR-1 Boston College 2:25.45 2:12.22 2:41.31
23 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 2:50.90 2:12.48 2:08.51
24 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:38.16 2:12.64 2:31.21
25 Sarah Trainor FR-1 North Carolina 2:07.43 2:12.74 1:52.83
26 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 1:41.92 2:14.10 2:30.20
27 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:33.07 2:14.27 2:45.16
28 Caroline Lewis SO-2 NC State 2:12.95 2:14.29 2:03.55
29 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:39.65 2:14.66 2:05.24
30 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 2:04.23 2:15.03 2:27.19
31 Maxana Grubb SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:53.44 2:15.50 2:19.57
32 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 2:47.02 2:16.90 1:44.05
33 Addison Pignetti FR-1 North Carolina 2:38.54 2:20.30 1:45.23
  Anzhelika Parenchuk FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Ballowe JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:24.55 1:27.23 1:33.46 2:04.61 1:53.40
6 Makayla Paige FR-1 North Carolina 1:30.80 1:57.28 2:18.71 2:06.10 2:07.36
9 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:37.66 1:38.93 2:24.59 2:06.83 2:24.59
22 Gabriella Bachiochi FR-1 Boston College 1:59.00 1:35.20 2:17.51 2:12.22 1:33.88
26 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 2:39.58 2:24.83 2:04.72 2:14.10 2:50.31
31 Maxana Grubb SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:54.80 2:26.34 2:00.60 2:15.50 2:27.70
  Anzhelika Parenchuk FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:04.97
7 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:06.20
10 Grace Boone JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:07.60
19 Leah Disher SO-2 Clemson 2:10.01
20 Laura Giudice FR-1 Wake Forest 2:10.04
30 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 2:15.03
32 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 2:16.90
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Butler JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:30.64 1:42.09 2:36.86 2:36.86 1:59.51 1:44.58 2:04.49
8 Alahna Sabbakhan SO-2 Virginia 2:20.32 2:35.49 1:44.92 1:46.19 1:38.60 2:38.02 2:06.41
11 Keara Seasholtz FR-1 Virginia 1:48.54 1:38.33 2:40.89 2:33.23 1:35.77 1:52.37 2:07.69
14 Natalie Varela FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:09.88 1:50.59 1:32.59 1:55.74 1:33.87 2:02.16 2:08.59
24 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:39.48 2:21.93 2:20.60 1:32.85 1:51.42 2:15.30 2:12.64
27 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:58.16 1:33.99 2:26.36 2:37.10 1:47.42 2:29.04 2:14.27
28 Caroline Lewis SO-2 NC State 2:35.78 1:46.09 1:48.78 1:39.38 1:54.15 2:16.98 2:14.29
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 2:06.86 2:29.70 2:42.38
12 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2:08.07 2:40.09 2:10.64
18 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 2:09.64 2:18.72 1:52.79
21 Aleeya Hutchins SO-2 Wake Forest 2:11.95 2:08.00 2:40.98
25 Sarah Trainor FR-1 North Carolina 2:12.74 1:48.85 2:11.42
29 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:14.66 1:43.69 2:17.36
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 2:06.77 1:51.71 2:05.51
13 Leigha Torino SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:52.86 2:06.97 2:08.25
15 Sydney Coppolino JR-3 Virginia 2:38.90 1:48.52 2:09.18
16 Claire Frazier Bolton FR-1 Virginia 1:43.40 2:00.20 2:09.24
17 Brynne Sumner SO-2 Clemson 1:46.23 2:26.38 2:09.54
23 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 2:35.01 1:55.26 2:12.48
33 Addison Pignetti FR-1 North Carolina 2:56.78 2:14.69 2:20.30

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Parks FR-1 North Carolina 4:14.30 5:15.11 4:36.41 10
2 Samantha Bush SO-2 NC State 3:49.99 4:50.95 4:37.09 8
3 Lauren Ryan JR-3 Florida State 5:43.92 5:02.32 4:37.35 6
4 Mia Barnett FR-1 Virginia 5:35.71 5:57.90 4:37.44 5
5 Margot Appleton FR-1 Virginia 4:12.49 3:22.55 4:37.46 4
6 Carlee Hansen FR-1 North Carolina 3:14.95 4:19.00 4:38.49 3
7 Ava Hassebrock SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:51.57 4:43.52 4:43.52 2
8 Ally Brunton SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:30.00 4:01.65 4:47.67 1
9 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 5:55.09 5:17.25 4:51.05 -
10 Anna Vess SR-4 NC State 3:59.03 6:04.37 4:51.49 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Parks FR-1 North Carolina 4:37.98 3:50.73 5:11.34 5:41.92
2 Lauren Ryan JR-3 Florida State 4:40.73 4:09.85 4:37.93 5:34.07
3 Carlee Hansen FR-1 North Carolina 4:42.44 4:53.74 4:53.74 6:07.18
4 Samantha Bush SO-2 NC State 4:41.20 5:40.26 3:53.40 3:39.34
5 Ava Hassebrock SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:41.78 5:49.41 5:46.59 4:41.78
6 Mia Barnett FR-1 Virginia 4:42.65 3:48.95 3:31.99 4:45.48
7 Anna Vess SR-4 NC State 4:43.60 5:09.13 4:52.11 5:54.50
8 Margot Appleton FR-1 Virginia 4:43.69 5:48.94 3:35.61 4:35.18
9 Ally Brunton SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:44.49 6:01.31 4:47.34 5:12.94
10 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 4:46.60 4:17.94 5:23.86 5:41.06
11 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 4:47.04 6:10.29 6:10.29 3:55.38
12 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 4:48.18 5:02.59 5:34.29 5:02.59
13 Savannah Shaw SO-2 NC State 4:49.16 3:48.44 4:46.27 3:57.12
14 Jenna Schulz FR-1 NC State 4:49.23 3:57.17 3:45.60 5:15.26
15 Chase Kappeler SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:49.25 5:44.21 3:25.37 5:41.32
16 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 4:50.33 6:05.82 4:53.24 4:00.98
17 Sage Brooks FR-1 Syracuse 4:50.49 4:06.92 4:50.49 6:06.02
18 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 4:50.95 5:25.87 4:21.86 6:09.51
19 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 4:52.09 3:50.76 4:52.09 4:14.12
20 Emily Cole SO-2 Duke 4:52.81 6:03.09 4:17.68 4:00.11
21 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:53.61 5:05.36 4:30.13 4:36.00
22 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 4:54.18 4:24.77 3:40.64 5:53.02
23 Sarah Leach FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:54.28 5:26.65 5:35.48 4:13.08
24 Emma Langlois SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 4:55.41 5:45.63 6:12.22 4:25.87
25 Emily Brown FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:55.47 6:18.21 6:18.21 5:22.07
26 Riley Perlakowski FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:56.73 4:00.36 5:23.44 4:06.29
27 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 4:56.91 4:15.35 4:42.07 6:25.99
28 Ellie Desmond FR-1 Virginia 4:57.57 5:00.55 6:11.97 4:01.04
29 Amy Harding-Delooze JR-3 Wake Forest 4:57.77 6:18.17 4:07.15 6:12.22
30 Taylor Jones SR-4 Virginia 4:59.33 4:32.39 6:14.17 5:35.25
31 Sarah LaTour SO-2 NC State 5:01.22 5:31.35 3:54.96 4:13.03
32 Kayla Rose FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:01.30 5:58.55 6:25.67 5:49.51
33 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 5:01.92 6:05.33 4:10.60 3:37.39
34 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 5:10.27 6:40.25 4:36.14 4:51.66
  Maudie Skyring SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carlee Hansen FR-1 North Carolina 3:26.19 5:36.11 5:55.88 4:42.44
6 Mia Barnett FR-1 Virginia 5:10.92 5:42.01 3:26.34 4:42.65
11 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 5:12.88 3:41.02 4:09.73 4:47.04
13 Savannah Shaw SO-2 NC State 5:58.56 3:48.44 4:43.38 4:49.16
16 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 3:55.17 4:09.69 4:32.91 4:50.33
18 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 5:37.51 6:18.24 6:06.60 4:50.95
21 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:54.89 3:57.83 3:43.15 4:53.61
28 Ellie Desmond FR-1 Virginia 5:18.40 4:15.91 5:24.36 4:57.57
30 Taylor Jones SR-4 Virginia 3:59.47 6:26.14 4:26.41 4:59.33
33 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 6:32.50 5:14.00 4:37.77 5:01.92
34 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 4:36.14 6:21.64 5:56.81 5:10.27
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Parks FR-1 North Carolina 4:37.98 3:42.39 4:18.53 4:24.09 5:22.46 5:16.90
5 Ava Hassebrock SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:41.78 4:36.15 4:50.24 5:26.87 5:49.41 4:55.87
7 Anna Vess SR-4 NC State 4:43.60 5:23.31 4:01.06 5:09.13 4:49.28 5:43.16
10 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 4:46.60 4:03.61 3:29.22 5:09.53 4:26.54 4:43.74
14 Jenna Schulz FR-1 NC State 4:49.23 3:45.60 5:49.97 6:10.22 3:45.60 3:45.60
15 Chase Kappeler SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:49.25 4:57.93 4:23.22 5:55.78 4:17.44 4:49.25
20 Emily Cole SO-2 Duke 4:52.81 5:25.02 4:08.89 4:58.67 5:48.45 4:08.89
22 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 4:54.18 4:01.23 4:45.36 5:32.43 4:57.13 5:35.37
25 Emily Brown FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:55.47 4:11.15 5:39.79 5:33.89 4:49.56 4:28.88
27 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 4:56.91 5:50.36 3:36.75 4:09.41 4:36.13 5:47.39
32 Kayla Rose FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:01.30 4:25.15 3:55.02 6:31.69 4:46.24 5:22.40
  Maudie Skyring SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauren Ryan JR-3 Florida State 4:21.08 4:40.73 4:57.58 5:39.69 3:38.97 5:56.53 4:15.47
4 Samantha Bush SO-2 NC State 5:54.32 4:41.20 5:26.20 3:53.40 4:10.27 5:00.89 3:53.40
8 Margot Appleton FR-1 Virginia 3:46.96 4:43.69 3:18.59 5:20.57 5:20.57 4:21.00 5:06.39
9 Ally Brunton SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:55.62 4:44.49 4:04.67 6:07.00 5:04.41 3:53.29 4:41.65
12 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 4:45.30 4:48.18 4:51.07 4:36.66 5:25.65 3:53.43 5:25.65
17 Sage Brooks FR-1 Syracuse 6:06.02 4:50.49 4:18.54 4:21.45 3:34.97 5:02.11 5:34.07
19 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 5:18.38 4:52.09 3:33.23 5:12.54 6:19.72 3:36.15 3:24.47
23 Sarah Leach FR-1 Virginia Tech 6:01.97 4:54.28 4:13.08 5:41.37 6:13.74 5:09.00 4:01.31
24 Emma Langlois SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 5:48.59 4:55.41 5:13.14 6:18.13 5:16.09 5:10.18 5:01.32
26 Riley Perlakowski FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:48.49 4:56.73 3:27.72 6:22.79 4:21.13 4:03.32 3:48.49
29 Amy Harding-Delooze JR-3 Wake Forest 6:09.24 4:57.77 6:27.11 5:27.55 4:19.06 4:01.20 4:16.09
31 Sarah LaTour SO-2 NC State 4:10.02 5:01.22 4:49.18 5:58.46 4:49.18 5:28.33 4:07.00

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:00.86 9:50.03 9:12.14 9:01.31 7:18.47 9:39.21 10
2 Kelsey Chmiel JR-3 NC State 7:04.46 7:20.79 8:42.42 9:04.18 6:59.02 7:26.23 8
3 Brynn Brown FR-1 North Carolina 9:15.44 10:09.90 11:20.69 9:04.55 8:37.33 11:26.14 6
4 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 7:59.56 6:59.62 11:26.64 9:04.95 9:04.95 11:42.99 5
5 Olivia Markezich SO-2 Notre Dame 11:06.42 6:36.55 6:58.58 9:10.76 9:54.82 10:55.41 4
6 Samantha Bush SO-2 NC State 6:49.49 9:24.43 8:12.49 9:13.36 8:18.03 11:48.30 3
7 Savannah Shaw SO-2 NC State 7:34.58 7:34.58 10:43.06 9:14.36 8:30.02 11:05.24 2
8 Mackenna Curtis-Collins JR-3 Wake Forest 10:04.03 7:44.21 9:19.28 9:19.28 7:44.21 9:47.25 1
9 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 8:18.27 9:59.04 6:48.69 9:19.85 8:18.27 10:49.43 -
10 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 9:19.12 7:43.11 11:12.07 9:24.76 12:08.54 8:56.53 -
11 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 10:06.60 11:54.31 11:08.96 9:26.91 6:36.84 10:12.27 -
12 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 6:38.13 6:49.50 7:12.25 9:28.75 11:11.13 8:31.88 -
13 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7:36.92 9:36.87 7:08.37 9:31.15 12:16.79 11:59.65 -
14 Sasha Neglia FR-1 North Carolina 11:15.66 10:29.85 9:09.69 9:32.59 11:55.74 9:09.69 -
15 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 8:48.32 9:45.75 9:17.04 9:34.26 8:42.58 6:53.47 -
16 Chase Kappeler SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:50.11 12:11.78 8:27.06 9:36.20 7:40.96 12:11.78 -
17 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 9:30.46 7:29.46 11:37.23 9:36.22 7:46.74 6:54.88 -
18 Claire Moritz JR-3 Georgia Tech 7:03.02 8:41.53 7:43.58 9:39.47 8:47.32 7:43.58 -
19 Helena Lindsay SO-2 Virginia 11:13.26 8:24.94 7:32.71 9:40.39 10:21.02 11:13.26 -
20 Ellie Desmond FR-1 Virginia 7:22.42 12:01.83 7:04.95 9:42.12 8:20.63 11:38.55 -
21 Taylor Jones SR-4 Virginia 11:39.00 8:55.90 9:42.50 9:42.50 8:03.48 11:21.53 -
22 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 12:26.06 9:25.38 7:52.12 9:42.86 11:56.92 8:15.44 -
23 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 12:20.66 11:16.50 7:29.06 9:43.19 11:22.34 12:32.32 -
24 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 10:30.96 8:04.91 12:27.81 9:44.22 10:54.33 9:32.54 -
25 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 7:01.07 9:44.82 9:03.89 9:44.82 9:38.98 7:12.77 -
26 Josie Wirtz JR-3 Clemson 7:53.74 10:19.96 7:53.74 9:44.86 7:18.65 10:19.96 -
27 Ashley Smith SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:55.37 7:48.02 11:18.63 9:45.02 7:48.02 7:30.47 -
28 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 12:18.29 8:29.77 11:07.98 9:45.94 11:54.85 7:37.04 -
29 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse 10:02.02 10:02.02 11:36.45 9:50.21 10:07.92 11:24.65 -
30 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 12:23.90 7:10.99 7:22.80 9:50.39 6:59.18 10:14.01 -
31 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 9:03.87 8:57.96 8:34.31 9:51.16 11:19.84 11:31.66 -
32 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 11:37.58 9:51.17 11:55.32 9:51.17 10:32.56 10:50.29 -
33 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 9:46.84 7:36.43 11:33.53 9:52.76 10:34.26 12:38.74 -
34 Madeline Rehm FR-1 Wake Forest 7:36.68 8:35.98 11:04.25 9:53.08 9:17.50 6:55.16 -
35 Alyssa Hendrix FR-1 NC State 8:08.19 11:00.84 7:20.56 9:55.35 10:07.26 10:07.26 -
36 Gillian Filer SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:50.83 12:07.65 8:32.93 9:56.43 7:09.43 12:25.54 -
37 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 11:45.77 8:04.47 10:04.10 9:58.11 12:57.55 8:10.45 -
38 Emily Brown FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:11.52 12:53.45 12:17.48 9:59.57 8:35.63 11:41.50 -
39 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 12:54.04 13:00.04 12:30.04 10:00.03 9:18.03 12:30.04 -
40 Sarah Leach FR-1 Virginia Tech 10:02.03 12:44.58 8:07.65 10:02.03 10:08.05 12:08.46 -
41 Kenzie Walls FR-1 Georgia Tech 7:37.96 12:15.15 7:25.91 10:02.58 11:02.84 7:13.86 -
42 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley SO-2 Syracuse 9:58.79 7:45.72 10:29.03 10:04.83 10:04.83 10:22.98 -
43 Alex Morris SO-2 North Carolina 10:14.94 10:08.73 10:08.73 10:21.15 12:37.81 12:37.81 -
44 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 8:11.94 8:56.09 10:55.92 10:30.69 11:14.84 12:30.53 -
  Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 8:50.88 9:24.76 -
13 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 9:54.00 9:31.15 -
14 Sasha Neglia FR-1 North Carolina 10:01.22 9:32.59 -
15 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 6:41.99 9:34.26 -
16 Chase Kappeler SO-2 Virginia Tech 12:23.30 9:36.20 -
17 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 9:53.51 9:36.22 -
18 Claire Moritz JR-3 Georgia Tech 10:20.04 9:39.47 -
19 Helena Lindsay SO-2 Virginia 9:11.37 9:40.39 -
20 Ellie Desmond FR-1 Virginia 10:34.51 9:42.12 -
21 Taylor Jones SR-4 Virginia 7:11.05 9:42.50 -
22 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 12:08.58 9:42.86 -
23 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 12:20.66 9:43.19 -
24 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 6:48.96 9:44.22 -
25 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 12:16.88 9:44.82 -
26 Josie Wirtz JR-3 Clemson 8:40.53 9:44.86 -
27 Ashley Smith SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:56.72 9:45.02 -
28 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 12:41.73 9:45.94 -
29 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse 9:56.12 9:50.21 -
30 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 10:02.20 9:50.39 -
31 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 11:25.75 9:51.16 -
32 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 10:56.20 9:51.17 -
33 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 8:41.63 9:52.76 -
34 Madeline Rehm FR-1 Wake Forest 8:41.91 9:53.08 -
35 Alyssa Hendrix FR-1 NC State 8:37.96 9:55.35 -
36 Gillian Filer SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:26.26 9:56.43 -
37 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:45.96 9:58.11 -
38 Emily Brown FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:23.60 9:59.57 -
39 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 10:24.04 10:00.03 -
40 Sarah Leach FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:31.53 10:02.03 -
41 Kenzie Walls FR-1 Georgia Tech 8:32.20 10:02.58 -
42 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley SO-2 Syracuse 9:04.35 10:04.83 -
43 Alex Morris SO-2 North Carolina 8:41.77 10:21.15 -
44 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 8:56.09 10:30.69 -
  Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 7:18.47 10:00.86 9:01.31 10
2 Kelsey Chmiel JR-3 NC State 9:15.07 6:59.02 9:04.18 8
3 Brynn Brown FR-1 North Carolina 10:53.46 9:53.56 9:04.55 6
4 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 8:48.61 6:54.17 9:04.95 5
5 Olivia Markezich SO-2 Notre Dame 11:17.44 9:43.81 9:10.76 4
6 Samantha Bush SO-2 NC State 8:01.43 7:06.09 9:13.36 3
7 Savannah Shaw SO-2 NC State 10:43.06 11:32.95 9:14.36 2
8 Mackenna Curtis-Collins JR-3 Wake Forest 10:48.77 8:12.17 9:19.28 1
9 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 7:39.08 7:22.29 9:19.85 -
11 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 11:20.30 11:14.63 9:26.91 -
12 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 7:29.32 9:34.44 9:28.75 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Tuohy FR-1 NC State 16:56.83 15:41.51 10
2 Alexandra Hays JR-3 NC State 20:37.33 15:51.79 8
3 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 20:03.61 15:55.24 6
4 Gionna Quarzo FR-1 NC State 11:32.73 16:15.67 5
5 Maddy Denner JR-3 Notre Dame 18:24.95 16:17.83 4
6 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 19:35.65 16:27.94 3
7 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 17:47.12 16:28.07 2
8 Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame 13:42.49 16:30.95 1
9 Paige Hofstad SR-4 North Carolina 16:51.58 16:31.74 -
10 Helena Lindsay SO-2 Virginia 16:52.58 16:32.72 -
11 Mariah Howlett SO-2 NC State 18:07.24 16:37.46 -
12 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 16:37.49 16:37.49 -
13 Erin Strzelecki FR-1 Notre Dame 18:58.90 16:39.03 -
14 Mary Kathryn Knott JR-3 Georgia Tech 19:08.93 16:39.07 -
15 Liz Galarza JR-3 Georgia Tech 11:41.34 16:41.91 -
16 Heather Holt JR-3 NC State 12:01.57 16:42.18 -
17 Sasha Neglia FR-1 North Carolina 16:24.68 16:44.77 -
18 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 18:39.32 16:48.39 -
19 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 19:23.74 16:51.94 -
20 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 16:23.20 16:53.60 -
21 Isabel Zimmermann SR-4 NC State 13:15.03 16:59.26 -
22 Ellie Lawler JR-3 Syracuse 16:31.04 17:12.33 -
23 Ashley Smith SR-4 Virginia Tech 13:32.05 17:21.08 -
24 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse 16:10.02 17:23.03 -
25 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 14:47.33 17:23.91 -
26 Katy Earwood FR-1 Georgia Tech 21:17.50 17:27.13 -
27 Reilly Zink FR-1 Syracuse 20:04.89 17:27.73 -
28 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:55.49 17:46.06 -
29 Clay McKnight JR-3 Georgia Tech 21:08.14 18:13.22 -
  Ava Dobson FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF -
  Kelsey Harrington FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF -
  Natalie Tyner FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF -
  Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Paige Hofstad SR-4 North Carolina 20:59.51 16:31.74 18:10.92 15:12.40 -
11 Mariah Howlett SO-2 NC State 12:08.15 16:37.46 20:46.83 16:47.44 -
14 Mary Kathryn Knott JR-3 Georgia Tech 19:48.90 16:39.07 18:08.99 20:08.88 -
15 Liz Galarza JR-3 Georgia Tech 11:51.36 16:41.91 15:41.80 16:41.91 -
17 Sasha Neglia FR-1 North Carolina 16:44.77 16:44.77 18:15.20 16:54.82 -
19 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 19:43.97 16:51.94 15:20.87 20:04.21 -
20 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 16:13.06 16:53.60 14:51.97 13:00.48 -
21 Isabel Zimmermann SR-4 NC State 17:40.03 16:59.26 16:49.07 12:03.68 -
22 Ellie Lawler JR-3 Syracuse 14:27.16 17:12.33 13:35.54 12:12.96 -
23 Ashley Smith SR-4 Virginia Tech 18:02.73 17:21.08 15:47.39 21:10.12 -
24 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse 16:20.45 17:23.03 19:38.63 12:41.42 -
25 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 19:18.74 17:23.91 16:52.60 21:34.45 -
26 Katy Earwood FR-1 Georgia Tech 12:23.47 17:27.13 21:59.39 16:13.83 -
27 Reilly Zink FR-1 Syracuse 17:27.73 17:27.73 15:01.05 17:48.69 -
28 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:28.71 17:46.06 15:16.82 21:51.26 -
29 Clay McKnight JR-3 Georgia Tech 18:02.29 18:13.22 15:18.31 14:56.44 -
  Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Tuohy FR-1 NC State 15:13.27 19:46.31 13:20.29 18:49.82 15:41.51 10
2 Alexandra Hays JR-3 NC State 11:25.29 11:25.29 17:17.46 16:58.42 15:51.79 8
3 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 18:47.19 19:54.05 15:55.24 16:14.35 15:55.24 6
4 Gionna Quarzo FR-1 NC State 15:46.40 21:08.38 17:53.24 11:32.73 16:15.67 5
5 Maddy Denner JR-3 Notre Dame 12:23.15 14:59.61 19:52.96 16:37.39 16:17.83 4
6 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 13:10.36 13:49.87 11:31.56 17:46.98 16:27.94 3
7 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 13:49.98 12:01.30 18:56.28 13:10.46 16:28.07 2
8 Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame 18:49.69 12:33.13 12:03.40 20:28.78 16:30.95 1
10 Helena Lindsay SO-2 Virginia 12:04.69 16:02.94 13:53.89 12:34.47 16:32.72 -
12 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 17:07.42 19:56.99 14:17.85 19:27.07 16:37.49 -
13 Erin Strzelecki FR-1 Notre Dame 11:39.32 15:29.10 15:19.11 17:09.00 16:39.03 -
16 Heather Holt JR-3 NC State 13:11.73 19:02.49 14:21.88 18:02.36 16:42.18 -
18 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 16:28.23 14:27.22 12:36.30 20:50.41 16:48.39 -
  Natalie Tyner FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kelsey Harrington FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ava Dobson FR-1 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 8.09 8.17 9.97 6.21 10
2 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 9.97 8.17 9.81 7.68 8
3 Isabel Wakefield SO-2 Duke 7.83 8.33 9.50 6.25 6
4 Chyler Turner FR-1 Duke 8.12 8.37 10.63 9.38 5
5 Taylor Grimes JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.14 8.39 9.40 10.24 4
6 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.50 8.40 6.47 9.41 3
7 Ally Henson SO-2 NC State 6.85 8.45 10.82 9.89 2
8 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 10.36 8.49 8.92 6.12 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Wakefield SO-2 Duke 6.29 10.37 5.96 9.55 8.16 10.45 6.70
2 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 6.12 5.80 7.67 7.18 8.16 6.86 7.84
3 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 6.46 10.38 6.79 8.09 8.17 7.85 6.95
4 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.21 8.79 7.29 8.21 8.37 6.53 9.21
5 Taylor Grimes JR-3 Georgia Tech 9.18 10.09 7.94 10.42 8.27 7.78 7.70
6 Ally Henson SO-2 NC State 10.74 7.30 8.31 8.56 8.39 9.15 8.81
7 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 8.82 8.24 6.05 6.39 8.40 9.50 6.56
8 Chyler Turner FR-1 Duke 8.41 10.85 8.92 8.75 8.41 6.65 10.43
9 Shaleah Colaire SO-2 Syracuse 10.78 8.09 9.52 10.11 8.42 6.74 10.70
10 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.43 6.00 7.52 8.19 8.44 10.39 6.59
11 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 6.97 7.23 9.98 6.71 8.60 7.57 10.15
12 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.61 8.61 9.04 8.35 8.69 6.43 6.26
13 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.79 10.64 6.68 9.67 8.79 9.67 6.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 8.57 8.16 9.55 10.29
3 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 7.77 8.17 7.93 6.38
5 Taylor Grimes JR-3 Georgia Tech 9.51 8.27 9.35 9.35
6 Ally Henson SO-2 NC State 8.98 8.39 7.64 10.83
8 Chyler Turner FR-1 Duke 7.15 8.41 6.56 6.14
10 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.26 8.44 10.39 7.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Wakefield SO-2 Duke 9.55 7.76 8.16 10.12 9.88 7.43
4 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.12 9.29 8.37 6.37 6.45 6.62
7 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 9.58 10.92 8.40 6.56 7.98 10.67
9 Shaleah Colaire SO-2 Syracuse 8.00 10.02 8.42 6.23 7.08 10.02
11 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 6.63 7.40 8.60 7.66 9.46 7.74
12 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.65 8.87 8.69 6.61 6.17 8.09
13 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.43 8.27 8.79 9.94 10.11 7.56

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duke Jenna Crean, Erin Marsh, Megan McGinnis, Lauren Hoffman 3:22.18 3:32.93 3:41.54 3:35.08 4:15.95 4:15.95 10
2 Clemson Andrea Foster, Ken'naria Gadson, Areya Campbell, Courtney Williams 4:40.00 3:13.85 4:09.84 3:35.38 3:56.92 4:22.77 8
3 Miami (Fla.) Blanca Hervas, Moriah Oliveira, Kayla Johnson, Sierra Oliveira 4:25.02 4:27.17 3:54.86 3:35.46 4:18.56 3:50.55 6
4 Virginia Anzhelika Parenchuk, Jada Seaman, Alahna Sabbakhan, Keara Seasholtz 4:14.58 3:10.38 4:01.30 3:41.37 3:08.17 4:03.51 5
5 North Carolina Brianna White, Lauryn Hall, Makayla Paige, Alyssa Hernandez 2:48.37 3:50.41 4:45.79 3:41.54 4:14.77 3:43.76 4
6 Louisville Katie Martin, Brooke Weimer, Jenyia Burton, Kiyah Yeast 4:37.74 4:33.30 4:39.96 3:42.19 4:48.85 4:44.41 3
7 Pittsburgh Lydia Bottelier, Breanna Phillips, Caleia Johnson, Kamryn McIntosh 4:31.60 2:51.42 4:00.43 3:42.62 4:11.56 4:04.89 2
8 Notre Dame Eve Balseiro, Erin Sullivan, Kaitlin Ryan, Jadin O'Brien 2:56.15 3:36.28 4:09.73 3:42.97 4:09.73 3:11.76 1
9 Florida State Ava Klein, Ka'Tia Seymour, Ashley Seymour, Ruby Stauber 4:35.83 3:06.13 4:02.19 3:44.25 4:15.65 4:17.89 -
10 Virginia Tech Barbora Malikova, Star Price, Grace Boone, Leigha Torino 4:38.94 2:55.46 4:25.45 3:44.95 4:16.45 4:38.94 -
11 Boston College Anna Cleary, Emma Kinney, Marne Sullivan, Kyla Krawczyk 4:45.17 2:38.43 3:46.32 3:46.32 3:05.59 4:15.75 -
12 Georgia Tech Lydia Troupe, Ilene Soleyn, Haley Unthank, Reese Crawford 3:08.76 3:45.15 4:39.73 3:47.42 3:54.25 3:33.78 -
13 Syracuse Kennedy Tarley, Jana Riley, Janelle Pottinger, Shaleah Colaire 3:09.95 2:42.49 4:34.62 3:48.85 4:30.05 2:42.49 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Virginia Parenchuk, Seaman, Sabbakhan, Seasholtz 3:50.23 4:10.15 3:39.16 4:45.57 3:41.37 2:41.60 5
5 North Carolina White, Hall, Paige, Hernandez 2:35.08 4:41.36 3:26.04 2:57.24 3:41.54 4:14.77 4
8 Notre Dame Balseiro, Sullivan, Ryan, O'Brien 4:14.19 4:34.26 3:42.97 4:25.34 3:42.97 4:16.42 1
11 Boston College Cleary, Kinney, Sullivan, Krawczyk 3:53.11 4:18.01 3:23.69 4:04.43 3:46.32 3:53.11 -
12 Georgia Tech Troupe, Soleyn, Unthank, Crawford 3:17.86 4:39.73 4:23.81 3:15.59 3:47.42 2:39.20 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Louisville Martin, Weimer, Burton, Yeast 3:42.19 3
7 Pittsburgh Bottelier, Phillips, Johnson, McIntosh 3:42.62 2
9 Florida State Klein, Seymour, Seymour, Stauber 3:44.25 -
13 Syracuse Tarley, Riley, Pottinger, Colaire 3:48.85 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Duke Crean, Marsh, McGinnis, Hoffman 3:35.08 2:30.56 10
2 Clemson Foster, Gadson, Campbell, Williams 3:35.38 3:44.00 8
3 Miami (Fla.) Hervas, Oliveira, Johnson, Oliveira 3:35.46 2:43.75 6
10 Virginia Tech Malikova, Price, Boone, Torino 3:44.95 4:16.45 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Virginia Tech Hannah Ballowe, Star Price, Leigha Torino, Lindsey Butler 10:34.14 12:57.97 12:31.82 10:53.75 11:19.90 11:19.90 11:39.52 10
2 Virginia Mia Barnett, Anzhelika Parenchuk, Keara Seasholtz, Margot Appleton 12:09.10 8:45.48 9:38.02 10:56.84 13:34.49 9:31.45 9:24.89 8
3 NC State Samantha Bush, Jada Griffin, Anna Vess, Kelsey Chmiel 10:12.04 14:15.53 8:20.16 10:58.10 11:04.69 8:46.48 13:22.89 6
4 Notre Dame Erin Sullivan, Eve Balseiro, Kaitlin Ryan, Olivia Markezich 9:36.03 9:49.27 12:14.94 11:02.10 10:35.62 8:36.44 11:55.07 5
5 Boston College Katherine Mitchell, Kyla Krawczyk, Marne Sullivan, Lauren White 12:48.96 13:48.62 13:02.21 11:02.89 8:17.17 11:09.52 11:36.04 4
6 North Carolina Taryn Parks, Gwyneth Goldowski, Sarah Trainor, Brynn Brown 9:30.17 12:04.45 13:11.52 11:10.78 14:32.02 9:23.46 9:30.17 3
7 Georgia Tech Claire Moritz, Lydia Troupe, Riley Perlakowski, Nicole Fegans 10:41.57 11:42.35 8:26.50 11:15.33 12:43.13 11:22.09 8:12.99 2
8 Syracuse Abigail Spiers, Eunice Boateng, Sage Brooks, Annie Boos 11:47.72 12:21.75 12:42.16 11:20.50 8:43.99 12:42.16 12:55.77 1
9 Pittsburgh Emily Brown, Flora Ahiarakwe, Caroline Bolen, Ally Brunton 10:01.88 10:29.55 9:20.37 11:31.81 14:24.77 11:52.57 9:27.29 -
10 Clemson Andrea Foster, Mackenzie Osher, Brynne Sumner, Josie Wirtz 10:10.17 10:37.90 13:10.45 11:33.37 12:08.04 13:45.11 15:01.39 -
11 Miami (Fla.) Natalie Varela, Sierra Oliveira, Amaya Turner, Daphnee Lavassas 8:18.21 13:45.60 11:58.84 11:51.72 15:03.89 13:45.60 9:00.91 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Smith FR-1 Duke 1.56m 1.94m 1.81m 1.72m 2.05m 1.41m 1.88m 5' 11.25" 10
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
2 Rebecca Hawkins JR-3 Virginia 1.98m 2.10m 1.78m 1.96m 1.25m 1.92m 2.23m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Emma Soderstrom JR-3 Wake Forest 1.60m 1.62m 1.78m 1.26m 2.24m 1.67m 1.99m 5' 10" 6
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
4 Kenya Livingston SR-4 Clemson 2.05m 1.83m 1.78m 1.89m 2.31m 1.94m 1.46m 5' 10" 4.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
4 Shanty Papakosta FR-1 Georgia Tech 2.19m 1.44m 1.78m 1.55m 1.89m 1.64m 2.17m 5' 10" 4.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
6 Madison Schmidt FR-1 Notre Dame 1.68m 1.65m 1.75m 1.79m 1.47m 1.45m 1.49m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Sydney Banks SO-2 North Carolina 1.99m 2.07m 1.75m 1.54m 1.38m 1.73m 1.96m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Lydia Bottelier JR-3 Pittsburgh 1.30m 1.77m 1.75m 2.01m 1.31m 1.94m 1.52m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Styliana Ioannidou FR-1 Louisville 1.47m 1.99m 1.75m 2.15m 2.24m 1.96m 1.96m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 2.22m 1.31m 1.75m 1.65m 1.31m 1.65m 1.49m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
11 Soledad Jean FR-1 Louisville 1.75m 1.85m 1.70m 1.34m 1.77m 1.60m 1.68m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Carla du Plessis FR-1 Georgia Tech 1.44m 2.11m 1.70m 1.21m 1.92m 2.11m 1.22m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Emily Scott JR-3 Louisville 2.16m 2.21m 1.70m 1.72m 1.41m 1.65m 2.09m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
14 Sofia De Coteau SO-2 Clemson 1.48m 1.72m 1.65m 1.25m 1.73m 1.35m 1.58m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Jessica Johnson SO-2 Clemson 2.05m 2.11m 1.65m 2.00m 1.48m 1.15m 1.40m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Sophie Albright FR-1 Boston College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Lila Belsher FR-1 Boston College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Sarah Flight SO-2 Notre Dame NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Baxter SR-4 Virginia Tech 4.61m 3.78m 5.35m 3.46m 3.55m 15' 1.5" 10
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.61
    XXO
2 Gabriela Leon SR-4 Louisville 4.46m 5.49m 4.42m 3.52m 5.75m 14' 7.5" 8
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
3 Julia Fixsen JR-3 Virginia Tech 4.36m 3.53m 3.49m 4.84m 5.19m 14' 3.5" 6
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
4 Aliyah Welter SR-4 Louisville 4.31m 4.22m 4.44m 5.09m 3.58m 14' 1.75" 5
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.36
    XXX
5 Alex Potts JR-3 North Carolina 4.31m 4.14m 4.01m 3.23m 4.27m 14' 1.75" 4
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
6 Olivia Moore JR-3 Georgia Tech 4.31m 3.79m 3.79m 4.27m 3.97m 14' 1.75" 3
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XXX
7 Auriane Viola JR-3 Louisville 4.21m 5.18m 4.67m 4.17m 3.87m 13' 9.75" 2
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
8 Trina Barcarola FR-1 Virginia 4.11m 3.25m 4.40m 2.88m 3.12m 13' 5.75" 1
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
9 Emerson Porter SR-4 North Carolina 4.11m 4.73m 4.44m 5.18m 5.22m 13' 5.75" -
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
10 Alison D'Alessandro SR-4 Clemson 4.11m 3.08m 3.08m 3.82m 5.10m 13' 5.75" -
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.21
    XXX
11 Maya Maloney SO-2 Virginia 3.96m 4.95m 3.52m 3.96m 4.00m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
12 Paige Sommers FR-1 Duke 3.96m 4.75m 4.91m 4.00m 3.64m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
13 Emily Connor SO-2 Virginia Tech 3.81m 4.23m 3.39m 4.46m 3.16m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
13 Gabriella Recce FR-1 Virginia 3.81m 2.67m 4.91m 2.90m 2.97m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
13 Lily Fleetwood FR-1 Louisville 3.81m 4.80m 3.24m 4.08m 4.34m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
16 Riley Larsen SO-2 Virginia 3.81m 2.90m 4.00m 3.01m 3.89m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
16 Caroline Dannenbaum FR-1 Virginia 3.81m 4.61m 4.65m 4.34m 3.73m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Erin Kelleher FR-1 Virginia Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 7.40m 7.66m 6.55m 6.88m 6.42m 4.91m 21' 6" 10
  • 6.34  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.55  
2 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 6.76m 6.00m 6.32m 5.31m 7.27m 7.96m 20' 9" 8
  • 6.24  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • 6.32  
3 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 6.16m 7.03m 6.22m 4.54m 5.66m 4.42m 20' 5" 6
  • 6.10  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.22  
4 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.34m 6.59m 6.16m 7.33m 7.52m 4.99m 20' 2.5" 5
  • 5.84  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.89  
5 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 5.62m 6.23m 6.11m 4.58m 7.39m 4.64m 20' 0.5" 4
  • 6.08  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.85  
6 Victoria Gorlova SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.47m 7.84m 6.08m 5.29m 7.66m 7.66m 19' 11.5" 3
  • 6.07  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
7 Shante Foreman FR-1 Clemson 7.83m 4.25m 6.07m 5.10m 4.25m 6.31m 19' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.64  
8 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.68m 6.18m 6.00m 4.86m 6.78m 7.32m 19' 8.25" 1
  • 5.83  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.00  
9 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 7.24m 4.43m 5.98m 5.98m 4.84m 4.37m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.73  
10 Zoe Rice JR-3 Virginia 5.36m 5.12m 5.95m 5.30m 6.37m 5.77m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
11 Ariel Lawrence SO-2 Louisville 7.06m 4.86m 5.93m 6.35m 4.45m 5.57m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.89  
12 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 4.45m 7.23m 5.93m 6.40m 4.33m 6.23m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.87  
13 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 4.21m 6.58m 5.93m 5.16m 6.94m 5.04m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.93  
14 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 6.14m 4.84m 5.90m 7.55m 6.79m 7.43m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.88  
15 Attallah Smith JR-3 Georgia Tech 4.89m 4.89m 5.89m 4.48m 7.07m 6.54m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.72  
16 Caroline Johnston JR-3 Clemson 6.10m 7.57m 5.87m 4.23m 5.64m 6.93m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.87  
17 Ilse Steigenga SO-2 Pittsburgh 4.51m 6.80m 5.86m 7.09m 6.68m 4.34m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
18 Taylor Grimes JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.00m 6.51m 5.81m 4.59m 5.00m 4.71m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
19 Hailey Huston Myles SR-4 Virginia Tech 4.77m 7.30m 5.75m 6.44m 4.89m 6.67m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
20 Paige Floriea FR-1 North Carolina 4.47m 5.94m 5.66m 4.08m 4.64m 5.43m 18' 7" -
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
21 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 5.30m 6.49m 5.64m 6.20m 4.74m 4.12m 18' 6" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.53  
22 Mikayla Williams SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.26m 5.07m 5.63m 5.91m 5.46m 5.86m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.33  
23 Anna Bush SO-2 Wake Forest 5.06m 6.52m 5.62m 4.66m 6.86m 4.50m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.62  
24 Lydia Bottelier JR-3 Pittsburgh 4.31m 6.90m 5.52m 5.24m 5.13m 4.25m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.52  
25 Isabella Bruno SO-2 Boston College 6.77m 6.28m 5.46m 6.50m 5.84m 4.59m 17' 11" -
  • 5.43  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.43  
26 Hannah Ceva SO-2 Boston College 5.59m 6.42m 5.22m 6.32m 4.07m 3.65m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.04  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 6.51m 6.26m 7.52m 6.32m 4.55m 6.64m 20' 9" 8
10 Zoe Rice JR-3 Virginia 5.12m 7.32m 6.66m 5.95m 4.88m 4.46m 19' 6.25" -
13 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 5.87m 7.35m 5.51m 5.93m 7.00m 5.99m 19' 5.5" -
15 Attallah Smith JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.01m 6.60m 7.01m 5.89m 6.60m 6.77m 19' 4" -
16 Caroline Johnston JR-3 Clemson 5.81m 6.10m 5.87m 5.87m 5.87m 7.40m 19' 3.25" -
19 Hailey Huston Myles SR-4 Virginia Tech 5.69m 7.42m 5.46m 5.75m 7.48m 7.36m 18' 10.5" -
20 Paige Floriea FR-1 North Carolina 5.09m 7.02m 4.25m 5.66m 6.79m 6.96m 18' 7" -
21 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 6.99m 7.16m 4.29m 5.64m 5.41m 5.30m 18' 6" -
22 Mikayla Williams SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.74m 5.57m 4.50m 5.63m 6.81m 7.04m 18' 5.75" -
23 Anna Bush SO-2 Wake Forest 6.29m 4.89m 5.90m 5.62m 5.90m 4.61m 18' 5.25" -
24 Lydia Bottelier JR-3 Pittsburgh 5.24m 5.91m 5.63m 5.52m 4.25m 5.69m 18' 1.5" -
25 Isabella Bruno SO-2 Boston College 6.06m 4.53m 4.64m 5.46m 5.57m 4.91m 17' 11" -
26 Hannah Ceva SO-2 Boston College 4.54m 5.38m 6.06m 5.22m 4.70m 6.37m 17' 1.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 5.11m 7.66m 4.78m 4.91m 6.55m 21' 6" 10
3 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 5.35m 6.72m 7.71m 5.04m 6.22m 20' 5" 6
4 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.33m 4.80m 4.44m 4.31m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 5
5 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 7.58m 6.66m 5.74m 6.90m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 4
6 Victoria Gorlova SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.65m 7.05m 6.99m 5.35m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 3
7 Shante Foreman FR-1 Clemson 5.28m 5.58m 7.22m 5.65m 6.07m 19' 11" 2
8 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4.74m 6.66m 7.74m 4.56m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1
9 Jada Seaman SO-2 Virginia 4.66m 6.82m 7.30m 4.25m 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
11 Ariel Lawrence SO-2 Louisville 6.82m 4.45m 5.28m 6.52m 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
12 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 4.98m 6.94m 4.51m 4.63m 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
14 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 6.20m 7.14m 4.43m 6.79m 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
17 Ilse Steigenga SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.04m 6.04m 5.74m 7.62m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
18 Taylor Grimes JR-3 Georgia Tech 4.65m 6.74m 6.57m 7.03m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Gorlova SO-2 Virginia Tech 11.85m 16.03m 13.47m 14.01m 16.30m 12.66m 44' 2.5" 10
  • 13.37  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.19  
2 Harleigh White SR-4 Clemson 15.91m 12.13m 13.04m 15.52m 13.82m 14.08m 42' 9.5" 8
  • 12.63  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
3 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 13.88m 16.19m 12.85m 15.81m 16.71m 14.78m 42' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
4 Michelle Cobb JR-3 NC State 14.60m 8.97m 12.81m 12.55m 11.27m 13.07m 42' 0.5" 5
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
5 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 9.79m 14.63m 12.72m 11.70m 16.28m 16.03m 41' 8.75" 4
  • 12.71  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
6 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.48m 16.38m 12.70m 11.56m 16.38m 13.72m 41' 8" 3
  • 12.22  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.66  
7 Hailey Huston Myles SR-4 Virginia Tech 14.71m 9.80m 12.57m 11.06m 15.71m 11.06m 41' 3" 2
  • 12.40  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.04  
8 Zoe Rice JR-3 Virginia 13.28m 9.23m 12.30m 9.72m 9.23m 15.25m 40' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
9 Rachel Darden FR-1 Louisville 10.89m 13.34m 12.24m 8.69m 12.48m 15.06m 40' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
10 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 9.20m 15.73m 12.10m 11.37m 10.53m 14.16m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.10  
11 Caroline Johnston JR-3 Clemson 8.76m 13.50m 11.84m 9.95m 15.27m 11.13m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.84  
12 Isabella Bruno SO-2 Boston College 12.21m 15.14m 11.74m 11.04m 12.09m 8.69m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maria Deaviz FR-1 Virginia 16.75m 54' 11.5" 10
  • 16.66  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Debbie Ajagbe SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 16.38m 53' 9" 8
  • 16.01  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • 15.36  
3 Chanel Dawson SR-4 Wake Forest 16.30m 53' 5.75" 6
  • 16.30  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hannah Hall JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 16.22m 53' 2.75" 5
  • 15.62  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Anumba JR-3 Virginia 16.04m 52' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • 16.04  
  • 15.20  
6 Amani Heaven SO-2 Florida State 15.69m 51' 5.75" 3
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Essence Henderson JR-3 Virginia Tech 15.33m 50' 3.5" 2
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
8 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 15.31m 50' 2.75" 1
  • 15.31  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
9 Abena Atuobi SR-4 Pittsburgh 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 15.11  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.50  
10 Janese Lynch SR-4 Wake Forest 15.13m 49' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
11 Erikka Hill FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.66m 48' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
12 Ashlyn Giles FR-1 Wake Forest 14.61m 47' 11.25" -
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
13 Isabella Gera FR-1 Wake Forest 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • 14.40  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.44  
14 Claire Bushur FR-1 Louisville 14.46m 47' 5.25" -
  • 14.46  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
15 Kristina Rakocevic SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
16 Fiona Richards JR-3 Virginia Tech 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
  • 14.20  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Alesis Juntunen JR-3 Notre Dame 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
18 Danielle Sloley SO-2 Clemson 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
19 Obiageri Amaechi SR-4 North Carolina 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Janae Profit FR-1 Virginia 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Selina Dantzler SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Virginia 13.51m 44' 4" -
  • 13.49  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
23 Kaiya Saunders FR-1 Virginia 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • 12.55  
24 Marie Forbes SO-2 Clemson 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Mahkayla Hart FR-1 NC State 12.70m 41' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
26 Kayla Beasley SR-4 NC State 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Debbie Ajagbe SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 11.63m 19.33m 16.38m 19.66m 15.40m 12.94m 12.94m 53' 9" 8
3 Chanel Dawson SR-4 Wake Forest 12.71m 20.70m 16.30m 20.70m 18.58m 12.88m 11.41m 53' 5.75" 6
12 Ashlyn Giles FR-1 Wake Forest 18.12m 12.42m 14.61m 12.71m 13.88m 12.13m 10.81m 47' 11.25" -
13 Isabella Gera FR-1 Wake Forest 17.31m 14.40m 14.55m 14.84m 12.51m 14.99m 10.77m 47' 9" -
14 Claire Bushur FR-1 Louisville 10.12m 15.33m 14.46m 17.50m 11.71m 10.27m 13.16m 47' 5.25" -
15 Kristina Rakocevic SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 11.01m 17.16m 14.30m 16.87m 18.30m 17.16m 13.44m 46' 11" -
17 Alesis Juntunen JR-3 Notre Dame 12.81m 14.50m 14.08m 11.26m 13.66m 12.39m 12.81m 46' 2.5" -
20 Janae Profit FR-1 Virginia 17.20m 15.70m 13.65m 11.47m 15.29m 17.34m 12.29m 44' 9.5" -
21 Selina Dantzler SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 10.57m 12.47m 13.55m 9.49m 15.31m 16.40m 16.80m 44' 5.5" -
22 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Virginia 12.02m 12.29m 13.51m 17.02m 12.16m 10.40m 12.70m 44' 4" -
24 Marie Forbes SO-2 Clemson 15.10m 11.23m 12.91m 12.52m 16.01m 10.33m 12.52m 42' 4.25" -
25 Mahkayla Hart FR-1 NC State 13.84m 11.81m 12.70m 14.22m 12.07m 11.30m 10.03m 41' 8" -
26 Kayla Beasley SR-4 NC State 13.90m 13.53m 12.41m 9.93m 8.81m 13.40m 14.64m 40' 8.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maria Deaviz FR-1 Virginia 17.25m 16.08m 17.92m 19.77m 15.41m 16.75m 20.44m 54' 11.5" 10
4 Hannah Hall JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 11.52m 13.46m 16.54m 18.33m 18.82m 16.22m 18.33m 53' 2.75" 5
5 Ashley Anumba JR-3 Virginia 13.79m 15.40m 18.93m 11.55m 11.23m 16.04m 17.00m 52' 7.5" 4
6 Amani Heaven SO-2 Florida State 11.77m 19.93m 13.96m 16.95m 13.18m 15.69m 19.30m 51' 5.75" 3
7 Essence Henderson JR-3 Virginia Tech 12.11m 10.88m 13.03m 14.72m 19.16m 15.33m 11.96m 50' 3.5" 2
8 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 16.84m 16.23m 13.32m 15.00m 17.15m 15.31m 19.44m 50' 2.75" 1
9 Abena Atuobi SR-4 Pittsburgh 10.70m 13.29m 12.53m 11.77m 15.13m 15.28m 19.71m 50' 1.75" -
10 Janese Lynch SR-4 Wake Forest 17.25m 17.85m 12.26m 14.22m 18.46m 15.13m 10.89m 49' 7.75" -
11 Erikka Hill FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 17.59m 13.05m 12.17m 11.43m 11.73m 14.66m 15.39m 48' 1.25" -
16 Fiona Richards JR-3 Virginia Tech 14.77m 17.89m 13.77m 18.03m 13.35m 14.20m 10.93m 46' 7.25" -
18 Danielle Sloley SO-2 Clemson 18.05m 10.77m 12.31m 12.17m 14.69m 13.99m 17.35m 45' 10.75" -
19 Obiageri Amaechi SR-4 North Carolina 14.10m 14.65m 17.25m 15.06m 9.86m 13.69m 16.29m 44' 11" -
23 Kaiya Saunders FR-1 Virginia 16.47m 9.86m 12.02m 15.39m 17.01m 13.50m 12.56m 44' 3.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecca Mammel JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.08m 75' 8.75" 10
  • 22.12  
  • 22.56  
  • 23.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.65  
  • 22.09  
2 Sara Killinen FR-1 Virginia Tech 22.21m 72' 10.5" 8
  • 20.88  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.32  
3 Jillian Shippee SR-4 North Carolina 22.16m 72' 8.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
  • 20.64  
  • 21.77  
  • 22.16  
4 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 21.62m 70' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 20.61  
  • 20.68  
  • 21.62  
  • 21.27  
  • 21.57  
5 Debbie Ajagbe SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 20.86m 68' 5.25" 4
  • 20.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.72  
  • 20.86  
  • FOUL  
6 Katherine Coffey JR-3 Louisville 19.36m 63' 6.25" 3
  • 18.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.36  
7 Hannah Hall JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 19.23m 63' 1.25" 2
  • 19.23  
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Moorea Mitchell FR-1 Duke 19.14m 62' 9.5" 1
  • 19.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Megan Cook JR-3 Florida State 17.82m 58' 5.75" -
  • 17.31  
  • 16.41  
  • 17.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.46  
10 Marie Forbes SO-2 Clemson 17.48m 57' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.48  
11 Zoe Yeast FR-1 Louisville 17.41m 57' 1.5" -
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.81  
12 Tiana Bazie JR-3 Louisville 17.23m 56' 6.5" -
  • 15.69  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.23  
13 Kayla Beasley SR-4 NC State 17.20m 56' 5.25" -
  • 17.09  
  • 17.20  
  • FOUL  
14 Isabella Gera FR-1 Wake Forest 16.84m 55' 3" -
  • 16.32  
  • 16.61  
  • 16.84  
15 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Virginia 16.63m 54' 6.75" -
  • 16.63  
  • 15.66  
  • 16.54  
16 Mahkayla Hart FR-1 NC State 16.13m 52' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
17 Erikka Hill FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 15.93m 52' 3.25" -
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Grace Wills JR-3 North Carolina 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • 15.74  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.98  
19 Katrina Andreassen SO-2 Wake Forest 15.53m 50' 11.5" -
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Janae Profit FR-1 Virginia 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • 14.58  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
21 Makala Wright FR-1 NC State 14.39m 47' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  Foluke Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Megan Cook JR-3 Florida State 21.21m 13.90m 13.37m 17.82m 58' 5.75" -
12 Tiana Bazie JR-3 Louisville 21.37m 19.81m 20.16m 17.23m 56' 6.5" -
13 Kayla Beasley SR-4 NC State 17.89m 17.54m 13.76m 17.20m 56' 5.25" -
14 Isabella Gera FR-1 Wake Forest 15.66m 18.52m 12.97m 16.84m 55' 3" -
15 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Virginia 15.47m 14.80m 15.80m 16.63m 54' 6.75" -
16 Mahkayla Hart FR-1 NC State 13.71m 12.10m 20.65m 16.13m 52' 11" -
17 Erikka Hill FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 18.48m 16.57m 13.06m 15.93m 52' 3.25" -
18 Grace Wills JR-3 North Carolina 14.48m 11.02m 14.64m 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
19 Katrina Andreassen SO-2 Wake Forest 17.39m 17.39m 18.79m 15.53m 50' 11.5" -
20 Janae Profit FR-1 Virginia 14.58m 12.68m 10.35m 14.58m 47' 10" -
21 Makala Wright FR-1 NC State 17.84m 13.67m 15.69m 14.39m 47' 2.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rebecca Mammel JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.85m 24.46m 20.31m 28.16m 20.54m 24.70m 23.08m 75' 8.75" 10
2 Sara Killinen FR-1 Virginia Tech 27.98m 21.54m 21.10m 21.99m 15.55m 23.54m 22.21m 72' 10.5" 8
3 Jillian Shippee SR-4 North Carolina 24.38m 23.71m 21.72m 21.05m 27.04m 18.17m 22.16m 72' 8.5" 6
4 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 25.08m 16.00m 16.43m 21.40m 17.73m 27.89m 21.62m 70' 11.25" 5
5 Debbie Ajagbe SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 22.74m 22.32m 25.87m 22.32m 18.98m 18.98m 20.86m 68' 5.25" 4
6 Katherine Coffey JR-3 Louisville 15.49m 13.75m 20.72m 16.84m 24.59m 18.59m 19.36m 63' 6.25" 3
7 Hannah Hall JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 22.11m 24.81m 19.04m 23.08m 17.50m 21.35m 19.23m 63' 1.25" 2
8 Moorea Mitchell FR-1 Duke 20.48m 23.35m 23.16m 22.59m 13.78m 24.69m 19.14m 62' 9.5" 1
10 Marie Forbes SO-2 Clemson 15.38m 19.23m 22.55m 16.61m 17.83m 22.55m 17.48m 57' 4.25" -
11 Zoe Yeast FR-1 Louisville 12.54m 20.02m 21.41m 17.58m 20.20m 19.50m 17.41m 57' 1.5" -
  Foluke Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jadin O'Brien FR-1 Notre Dame 4324 10
2 Isabel Wakefield SO-2 Duke 4147 8
3 Timara Chapman JR-3 NC State 4094 6
4 Mikieja Covington JR-3 NC State 3986 5
5 Alix Still JR-3 Virginia 3978 4
6 Addison Berry FR-1 Wake Forest 3959 3
7 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 3915 2
8 Anna Bush SO-2 Wake Forest 3846 1
9 Ilse Steigenga SO-2 Pittsburgh 3629 -
10 Madison Schmidt FR-1 Notre Dame 3622 -
11 Lara Kohlenbach SO-2 Duke 3570 -
12 Meghan O'Malley SO-2 Wake Forest 3485 -
13 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 3436 -
14 Brianna Smith FR-1 Duke 3065 -