March 31-April 2, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bailey Hertenstein SO-2 Indiana 4:15.25
2 Joyce Kimeli SR-4 Auburn 4:15.56
3 Michelle Howell   Under Armour 4:16.72
4 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 4:17.25
5 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 4:17.51
6 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 4:18.86
7 Flomena Asekol SO-2 Alabama 4:18.90
8 Vasileia Spyrou SO-2 Florida 4:19.12
9 Maggie Smith SO-2 Villanova 4:20.07
10 Charlotte Crook JR-3 UCF 4:20.11
11 Anna Helwigh SO-2 Villanova 4:23.47
12 Emily Culley SO-2 Florida 4:24.26
13 Perri Bockrath JR-3 Kentucky 4:24.78
14 Lydia Olivere JR-3 Villanova 4:26.03
15 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 4:27.10
16 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 4:27.93
17 Christine Laurie SR-4 Maryland 4:28.14
18 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 4:29.42
19 Zoe Duffus FR-1 Penn State 4:30.05
20 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 4:30.12
21 Natalie Varela SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 4:30.54
22 Valerie Lastra SO-2 UCF 4:33.20
23 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:35.20
24 Kayla Rose SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:35.38
25 Maria Fernandez SO-2 Florida 4:35.43
26 Alexandria Costantino FR-1 South Carolina 4:36.52
27 Elle Mezzio FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:36.94
28 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 4:37.12
29 Mariana Rodriguez SO-2 UCF 4:37.23
30 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 4:38.01
31 Meredith Finley SO-2 Clemson 4:41.09
32 Abby Kettle SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:43.27
33 Sophie Spada SO-2 Alabama 4:46.36
34 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 4:46.57
35 Arden La-Rose FR-1 South Florida 4:46.95
36 Luzaan de Wit SO-2 Jacksonville 4:47.93
37 Julia Lavrador FR-1 Florida 4:51.42
38 Courtney Farishian FR-1 Clemson 4:51.76
39 Aleesa de Castro FR-1 Georgia 4:51.85
40 Nicole McConnell SO-2 Florida State 4:51.90
41 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 4:57.01
42 Serenity Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 5:12.64
  Maddie Dalton SO-2 Indiana DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Hertenstein SO-2 Indiana 4:05.04 4:15.25 5:06.30 4:02.49 4:05.04 5:26.72
2 Joyce Kimeli SR-4 Auburn 4:33.45 4:15.56 5:04.12 3:14.23 3:52.56 3:50.01
3 Michelle Howell   Under Armour 4:09.02 4:16.72 5:10.64 3:27.95 3:45.92 4:21.86
4 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 5:21.57 4:17.25 5:18.99 5:08.70 4:32.69 4:35.26
5 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 5:32.19 4:17.51 3:54.34 4:04.64 3:59.49 4:45.84
6 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 3:24.50 4:18.86 4:18.86 4:57.69 4:31.81 5:20.99
7 Flomena Asekol SO-2 Alabama 4:11.14 4:18.90 3:09.00 5:13.27 3:11.59 5:21.04
8 Vasileia Spyrou SO-2 Florida 5:21.31 4:19.12 3:32.48 4:47.63 4:11.35 3:09.16
9 Maggie Smith SO-2 Villanova 3:33.26 4:20.07 5:01.69 4:40.88 4:20.07 4:30.48
10 Charlotte Crook JR-3 UCF 5:12.14 4:20.11 4:51.33 4:53.93 3:25.49 4:46.13
11 Anna Helwigh SO-2 Villanova 3:12.34 4:23.47 4:47.19 3:54.49 4:49.82 4:07.67
12 Emily Culley SO-2 Florida 3:44.62 4:24.26 5:06.55 5:09.19 4:37.48 5:43.54
14 Lydia Olivere JR-3 Villanova 3:11.55 4:26.03 5:29.88 5:40.52 5:08.60 5:13.92
15 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 4:48.47 4:27.10 5:09.84 4:00.39 3:44.37 4:48.47
  Maddie Dalton SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Perri Bockrath JR-3 Kentucky 4:24.78 3:45.07
16 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 4:27.93 3:47.74
17 Christine Laurie SR-4 Maryland 4:28.14 4:04.01
18 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 4:29.42 4:40.20
19 Zoe Duffus FR-1 Penn State 4:30.05 4:19.25
20 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 4:30.12 4:54.43
22 Valerie Lastra SO-2 UCF 4:33.20 4:52.33
23 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:35.20 4:29.70
24 Kayla Rose SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:35.38 4:35.38
25 Maria Fernandez SO-2 Florida 4:35.43 5:55.31
28 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 4:37.12 3:13.99
32 Abby Kettle SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:43.27 4:43.27
33 Sophie Spada SO-2 Alabama 4:46.36 5:12.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Natalie Varela SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 5:32.77 4:54.89 3:25.61 5:38.18 4:52.19 4:30.54
26 Alexandria Costantino FR-1 South Carolina 3:32.92 5:42.89 3:57.81 5:12.47 4:50.35 4:36.52
27 Elle Mezzio FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:03.71 4:00.94 4:03.71 5:18.49 4:28.64 4:36.94
29 Mariana Rodriguez SO-2 UCF 4:03.97 4:45.55 5:21.59 3:39.02 5:57.63 4:37.23
30 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 5:25.28 5:08.60 4:07.43 5:03.03 3:42.41 4:38.01
31 Meredith Finley SO-2 Clemson 3:36.44 5:37.31 4:07.36 4:10.17 3:56.12 4:41.09
34 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 3:37.80 5:43.89 6:12.55 4:32.25 5:43.89 4:46.57
35 Arden La-Rose FR-1 South Florida 5:58.69 4:24.00 4:26.87 3:26.61 4:18.26 4:46.95
36 Luzaan de Wit SO-2 Jacksonville 6:02.80 4:45.05 5:13.85 4:30.66 6:08.55 4:47.93
37 Julia Lavrador FR-1 Florida 5:43.88 5:43.88 5:11.82 4:16.45 3:56.05 4:51.42
38 Courtney Farishian FR-1 Clemson 4:22.59 4:51.76 3:27.15 5:32.61 4:31.34 4:51.76
39 Aleesa de Castro FR-1 Georgia 3:27.22 3:53.48 5:12.28 5:21.04 5:12.28 4:51.85
40 Nicole McConnell SO-2 Florida State 3:50.61 5:24.01 5:15.26 5:32.77 5:56.12 4:51.90
41 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 3:48.70 4:42.16 4:54.04 4:24.34 3:39.79 4:57.01
42 Serenity Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 5:15.77 4:00.74 4:32.00 5:28.28 5:50.16 5:12.64