March 31-April 2, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 200 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 22.78 25.29 19.37 23.01 +0.0
2 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 22.97 19.53 28.49 25.96 +0.0
3 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 23.09 27.94 18.48 19.17 +0.0
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.12 18.73 22.89 19.89 +0.0
5 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.15 24.08 16.90 20.38 +0.0
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 23.32 22.62 20.76 20.29 +0.0
7 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.34 29.65 19.14 17.98 +0.0
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.35 23.12 16.58 24.29 +0.0
9 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 23.40 26.45 20.36 20.36 +0.0
9 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.40 18.02 26.91 21.77 +0.0
11 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 23.44 18.76 27.43 24.85 +0.0
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 23.45 20.17 29.55 22.98 +0.0
13 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.49 22.79 28.90 28.90 +0.0
14 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.51 16.70 17.64 21.63 +0.0
15 Ta-halia Fairman SO-2 Charlotte 23.54 18.37 27.78 29.66 0.7
16 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.55 22.85 20.73 22.14 +0.0
16 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 23.55 24.73 20.02 21.20 +0.0
18 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 23.57 19.57 29.23 20.27 0.7
19 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 23.58 28.06 16.75 24.29 +0.0
20 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 23.60 17.23 18.18 18.88 1.5
21 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 23.64 26.01 25.06 30.26 +0.0
22 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 23.67 19.89 26.28 16.81 +0.0
22 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 23.67 19.41 18.47 24.15 +0.0
24 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.72 23.49 19.22 16.85 +0.0
25 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 23.74 23.51 17.10 19.47 +0.0
25 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 23.74 19.00 17.10 25.64 +0.0
27 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 23.76 20.20 19.72 24.00 +0.0
27 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 23.76 17.11 25.66 21.39 +0.0
29 Shaniya Benjamin SO-2 South Florida 23.82 19.54 19.06 26.68 +0.0
29 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.82 25.73 25.49 25.97 +0.0
31 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.83 22.88 18.11 18.35 1.5
32 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 23.84 30.76 29.57 25.51 +0.0
33 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 23.85 20.75 23.14 26.72 0.7
34 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.88 29.85 16.72 21.97 0.7
35 Semira Killebrew FR-1 Florida 23.91 28.94 22.24 17.46 +0.0
36 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 23.92 17.23 18.42 28.71 +0.0
37 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 24.02 28.11 18.74 29.55 +0.0
38 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 24.06 31.04 28.64 21.42 +0.0
39 Kerris Roberts JR-3 Purdue 24.13 20.03 19.31 20.51 +0.0
40 Morgan Snow SO-2 Indiana 24.16 26.82 31.41 23.20 +0.0
40 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.16 26.82 18.12 22.71 +0.0
42 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.19 21.05 18.87 18.15 1.5
43 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.22 30.76 27.13 21.56 1.5
44 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 24.24 23.03 18.18 27.40 +0.0
45 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 24.32 25.54 22.62 20.92 1.5
45 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 24.32 30.40 23.11 25.78 0.7
47 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 24.36 26.56 22.17 20.47 +0.0
48 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 24.39 18.54 31.22 19.52 +0.0
49 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.42 25.16 24.18 24.91 +0.0
50 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 24.43 23.46 19.79 24.19 1.5
51 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 24.49 28.66 17.88 27.43 +0.0
52 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 24.51 25.74 30.15 25.00 1.0
53 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 24.58 17.95 31.71 31.47 +0.0
54 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.62 26.84 20.68 25.61 +0.0
55 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.63 20.94 27.84 22.17 +0.0
56 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Clemson 24.76 22.29 20.80 31.45 0.7
57 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 24.83 22.35 24.09 26.82 +0.0
57 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.83 22.10 31.29 19.62 1.5
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.99 29.24 25.24 21.25 1.0
60 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 25.03 28.54 29.29 27.79 +0.0
61 Shaniya Berry SO-2 Florida A&M 25.05 20.80 31.82 29.56 +0.0
62 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.35 27.38 29.92 30.42 +0.0
63 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 25.59 26.11 21.76 27.90 1.0
64 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 25.61 32.02 28.69 25.10 1.0
65 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.67 30.29 27.73 26.19 1.0
  Alyssa Robinson SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 200 m Dash College Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 22.78
2 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 22.97
5 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.15
7 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.34
9 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.40
16 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.55
29 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.82
Women 200 m Dash College Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 20.79 21.48 21.71 18.94 27.48 23.09 29.79
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 29.83 24.97 24.97 28.44 27.98 23.12 20.58
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 26.86 20.55 23.82 27.56 29.43 23.35 28.72
22 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 25.09 19.65 23.44 28.17 20.60 23.67 25.33
25 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 21.61 22.32 22.32 30.15 19.00 23.74 29.20
38 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 31.04 19.73 29.36 26.95 20.21 24.06 22.38
  Alyssa Robinson SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200 m Dash College Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 25.28 23.40 24.57 22.00 17.32
19 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 23.82 23.58 19.10 27.12 28.77
22 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 22.25 23.67 30.54 30.54 25.09
25 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 18.28 23.74 30.15 25.17 21.37
32 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 28.37 23.84 28.14 23.61 16.69
37 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 28.59 24.02 26.67 21.62 21.38
40 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 28.27 24.16 24.65 17.16 27.30
Women 200 m Dash College Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 25.89 16.33 29.15 18.89 21.46 17.26 23.32
11 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 22.51 29.77 20.87 27.90 24.62 30.01 23.44
13 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 27.25 27.72 23.96 17.39 20.91 24.20 23.49
21 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 22.46 17.02 24.59 20.10 25.77 29.08 23.64
27 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 26.14 24.95 28.75 25.90 22.81 29.70 23.76
39 Kerris Roberts JR-3 Purdue 19.31 30.89 28.48 26.06 27.27 25.58 24.13
Women 200 m Dash College Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 19.47 28.61 28.61 23.45 22.28
14 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 17.64 18.11 18.81 23.51 24.22
24 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.96 18.74 18.74 23.72 22.30
29 Shaniya Benjamin SO-2 South Florida 20.97 17.15 29.78 23.82 30.02
35 Semira Killebrew FR-1 Florida 25.11 20.33 23.91 23.91 24.63
47 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 22.90 19.49 21.93 24.36 19.00
48 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 21.47 30.98 20.74 24.39 21.22
Women 200 m Dash College Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ta-halia Fairman SO-2 Charlotte 21.19 23.54 30.61 23.07 23.07 19.54 23.07
18 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 21.69 23.57 25.70 28.76 18.15 18.15 29.70
33 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 25.52 23.85 30.77 21.23 28.62 27.19 25.52
34 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 21.73 23.88 28.18 30.33 28.90 27.23 19.59
45 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 25.54 24.32 28.70 21.41 21.41 24.57 17.76
56 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Clemson 24.27 24.76 27.49 19.81 28.48 20.31 26.00
Women 200 m Dash College Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 20.96 23.55
27 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 17.82 23.76
36 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 25.60 23.92
44 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 28.61 24.24
53 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 20.65 24.58
55 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 29.81 24.63
62 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.81 25.35
Women 200 m Dash College Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 23.60
31 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.83
42 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.19
43 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.22
45 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 24.32
50 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 24.43
57 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.83
  Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida DNF
Women 200 m Dash College Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Morgan Snow SO-2 Indiana 24.16 31.41 24.65 22.71
49 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.42 26.13 21.01 26.62
51 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 24.49 28.41 19.84 19.84
54 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.62 31.03 25.36 30.53
57 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 24.83 28.31 32.28 30.05
60 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 25.03 17.78 25.53 31.29
61 Shaniya Berry SO-2 Florida A&M 25.05 18.29 18.54 27.81
Women 200 m Dash College Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 24.51 25.98
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.99 29.49
63 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 25.59 24.83
64 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 25.61 22.80
65 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.67 30.29
  Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF
  Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF