March 24-26, 2022
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 13.16 15.40 13.95 1.3
2 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 13.34 9.74 16.28 1.3
3 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 13.49 12.68 9.85 1.3
4 Sedrickia Wynn SR-4 Texas State 13.74 16.22 10.17 0.1
5 Jasmine Williams JR-3 UL-Monroe 13.77 16.25 17.22 0.1
6 Grace Johnson SO-2 Western Michigan 13.90 11.26 15.85 -0.3
7 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 13.91 11.83 11.13 0.1
8 Safiya John JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.93 15.74 11.01 1.3
9 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.97 10.76 9.92 1.3
10 Richara McNeil SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.98 11.75 11.47 0.1
11 Amanda Thrue FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.06 15.19 10.27 0.1
12 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.15 15.57 11.18 1.3
13 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 14.20 18.04 18.04 2.7
14 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 14.25 10.41 15.39 -0.3
15 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.30 15.31 11.02 0.1
16 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 14.37 17.39 10.93 -0.3
17 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 14.41 11.96 18.74 2.7
18 Sarinity Bracey SO-2 Western Michigan 14.43 16.02 15.73 -0.3
19 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 14.46 15.48 12.58 0.1
20 Kaycee Brown SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.47 11.72 12.30 -0.3
20 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 14.47 12.01 18.38 2.7
22 Corrina Courser SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.50 13.63 13.05 2.7
23 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 14.62 16.96 14.48 2.7
24 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 14.76 18.31 14.47 2.1
25 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.78 11.98 12.57 0.1
25 Jordan Hawkins SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.78 12.27 11.98 2.7
27 Mackenzie Heyroth SO-2 Wisconsin 14.82 12.90 18.97 1.8
27 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 14.82 17.05 14.38 2.1
29 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.86 13.08 14.72 2.5
30 Leandria Elam JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.98 16.33 11.54 -0.3
31 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 15.09 19.32 19.32 -0.3
32 Luize Opola SO-2 Texas State 15.18 15.03 14.88 1.8
33 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.20 11.56 12.47 2.5
34 Kaia Todd FR-1 Tulane 15.24 13.57 11.43 0.1
35 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 15.27 14.82 14.97 2.1
36 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 15.29 11.93 15.14 2.5
37 Aliyah McDonald SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.30 14.85 17.14 1.8
38 Olivia Dobson SO-2 SMU 15.41 19.88 15.72 2.1
39 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 15.45 20.09 19.47 2.5
40 Jaylynn Hampton SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.56 17.43 16.65 0.1
41 Audrey Wistain FR-1 St. Edward's 15.57 17.75 19.00 0.1
42 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 15.58 15.27 18.08 2.5
43 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 15.60 11.86 16.54 1.8
44 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 16.32 11.92 14.37 -0.3
45 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 16.49 16.99 16.00 0.1
  Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State DQ DQ DQ -
  Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF -
  Patricija Ozolina FR-1 Tulane DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 13.16
2 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 13.34
3 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 13.49
8 Safiya John JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.93
9 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.97
12 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.15
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sedrickia Wynn SR-4 Texas State 14.71 15.53 13.74 14.02 13.74
5 Jasmine Williams JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.88 11.16 13.77 16.11 12.81
7 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 10.44 16.97 13.91 11.55 11.97
10 Richara McNeil SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.47 18.18 13.98 17.76 12.31
15 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 18.31 18.59 14.30 11.16 10.44
19 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 16.49 10.13 14.46 16.05 15.04
25 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.04 17.30 14.78 18.48 14.34
  Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Grace Johnson SO-2 Western Michigan 13.90 13.90
14 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 14.25 16.25
16 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 14.37 14.81
18 Sarinity Bracey SO-2 Western Michigan 14.43 10.10
20 Kaycee Brown SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.47 11.15
30 Leandria Elam JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.98 17.68
31 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 15.09 13.59
44 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 16.32 17.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 14.20
17 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 14.41
20 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 14.47
22 Corrina Courser SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.50
23 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 14.62
25 Jordan Hawkins SO-2 Incarnate Word 14.78
  Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mackenzie Heyroth SO-2 Wisconsin 13.64 17.79 14.82 15.71 17.20
32 Luize Opola SO-2 Texas State 19.28 15.79 15.18 16.55 14.27
37 Aliyah McDonald SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 18.52 18.52 15.30 10.71 13.62
43 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 20.13 14.67 15.60 19.19 17.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 17.54 10.70 14.27 14.86 13.38 16.05 14.27
33 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.88 15.96 11.25 15.20 12.16 15.51 14.14
36 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 10.86 16.52 12.69 15.29 18.81 18.66 13.77
39 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 19.63 11.44 11.59 15.45 13.91 12.83 13.75
42 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 16.21 13.87 16.36 15.58 15.12 16.83 14.81
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Amanda Thrue FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.06 12.38
34 Kaia Todd FR-1 Tulane 15.24 10.82
40 Jaylynn Hampton SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.56 20.08
41 Audrey Wistain FR-1 St. Edward's 15.57 16.66
45 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 16.49 18.97
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 12.40 14.17 14.76 19.04 11.81
27 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 14.23 11.86 14.82 10.82 10.97
35 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 13.75 19.24 15.27 12.83 15.12
38 Olivia Dobson SO-2 SMU 16.65 12.79 15.41 18.50 11.10
  Patricija Ozolina FR-1 Tulane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF