March 24-26, 2022
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 9.48 9.61 15.01 13.16 16.85 15.66 9.22 1.3
2 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 10.01 12.54 12.54 13.34 12.01 12.81 14.68 1.3
3 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 16.33 9.72 12.55 13.49 11.74 12.01 10.66 1.3
4 Sedrickia Wynn SR-4 Texas State 16.22 17.32 17.59 13.74 12.37 12.23 14.84 0.1
5 Jasmine Williams JR-3 UL-Monroe 15.56 12.67 11.71 13.77 10.33 11.02 9.92 0.1
6 Grace Johnson SO-2 Western Michigan 9.87 10.43 11.82 13.90 9.87 13.35 11.82 -0.3
7 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 17.39 10.16 11.13 13.91 13.50 17.25 12.94 0.1
8 Safiya John JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.24 17.70 10.87 13.93 12.96 13.93 11.29 1.3
9 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.30 16.21 11.60 13.97 10.90 16.49 12.72 1.3
10 Richara McNeil SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.73 11.33 16.08 13.98 15.52 15.94 10.35 0.1
11 Amanda Thrue FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.96 14.06 10.55 14.06 17.02 14.20 11.53 0.1
12 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.56 12.31 12.46 14.15 14.01 12.17 11.47 1.3
13 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 13.64 12.07 17.47 14.20 11.22 10.23 10.37 2.7
14 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 10.41 17.39 13.68 14.25 14.68 16.11 18.10 -0.3
15 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.59 11.59 15.02 14.30 13.45 13.88 15.45 0.1
16 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 11.93 14.66 11.36 14.37 11.93 16.10 13.51 -0.3
17 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 16.86 10.09 13.98 14.41 12.54 11.82 13.84 2.7
18 Sarinity Bracey SO-2 Western Michigan 11.84 12.41 13.57 14.43 13.86 13.14 11.12 -0.3
19 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 16.34 11.14 16.20 14.46 17.07 15.48 17.07 0.1
20 Kaycee Brown SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.46 17.37 12.16 14.47 17.37 13.61 11.87 -0.3
20 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 12.74 13.75 16.50 14.47 11.15 14.47 15.20 2.7
22 Corrina Courser SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.49 14.94 17.98 14.50 14.94 18.42 12.18 2.7
23 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.99 18.72 10.38 14.62 10.82 13.45 14.19 2.7
24 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 12.99 11.66 15.06 14.76 11.52 10.48 12.85 2.1
25 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 19.07 15.82 14.49 14.78 16.11 15.38 15.97 0.1
25 Jordan Hawkins SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.68 10.65 13.90 14.78 18.33 16.85 10.94 2.7
27 Mackenzie Heyroth SO-2 Wisconsin 15.27 11.86 16.75 14.82 13.05 17.94 17.20 1.8
27 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 15.42 12.90 16.45 14.82 10.82 16.90 17.49 2.1
29 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.49 14.86 12.34 14.86 12.49 11.45 17.69 2.5
30 Leandria Elam JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.49 17.83 17.08 14.98 13.94 13.34 17.98 -0.3
31 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 19.17 18.87 15.85 15.09 17.36 15.40 18.11 -0.3
32 Luize Opola SO-2 Texas State 14.58 15.34 18.98 15.18 18.83 14.88 10.78 1.8
33 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.66 13.68 17.64 15.20 14.75 16.42 13.68 2.5
34 Kaia Todd FR-1 Tulane 10.82 13.42 18.14 15.24 17.83 12.81 18.90 0.1
35 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 13.14 14.36 19.70 15.27 10.69 11.61 17.26 2.1
36 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 11.62 14.99 17.89 15.29 13.15 15.14 14.84 2.5
37 Aliyah McDonald SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.86 14.69 18.21 15.30 14.39 11.63 18.21 1.8
38 Olivia Dobson SO-2 SMU 13.56 12.33 12.02 15.41 13.41 12.02 12.79 2.1
39 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 19.63 11.44 17.77 15.45 15.92 13.14 15.61 2.5
40 Jaylynn Hampton SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 18.36 16.03 15.10 15.56 18.52 18.05 19.61 0.1
41 Audrey Wistain FR-1 St. Edward's 14.48 11.06 16.04 15.57 17.91 14.48 12.15 0.1
42 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 19.32 15.74 15.27 15.58 18.23 19.48 12.62 2.5
43 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 13.58 10.92 19.66 15.60 19.35 17.79 13.58 1.8
44 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 18.12 13.88 16.98 16.32 18.94 17.63 17.47 -0.3
45 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 17.32 18.64 18.14 16.49 14.19 15.83 15.17 0.1
  Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Patricija Ozolina FR-1 Tulane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 13.16 16.85 10.80
2 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 13.34 17.08 15.48
3 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 13.49 12.01 16.73
8 Safiya John JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.93 12.54 13.52
9 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.97 15.23 13.97
12 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.15 16.84 11.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sedrickia Wynn SR-4 Texas State 16.63 17.32 14.29 11.96 13.74 17.73 10.86
5 Jasmine Williams JR-3 UL-Monroe 15.56 17.22 16.67 17.91 13.77 13.50 15.56
7 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 16.14 15.58 14.61 15.17 13.91 12.38 15.72
10 Richara McNeil SO-2 New Mexico JC 16.50 14.82 11.05 13.70 13.98 10.49 16.78
15 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Pittsburgh 17.74 15.45 18.59 11.02 14.30 15.73 14.30
19 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 17.79 15.91 12.44 14.17 14.46 15.33 18.08
25 Kaneisha Raymond SO-2 Pittsburgh 17.74 18.77 10.65 12.57 14.78 14.34 12.57
  Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Grace Johnson SO-2 Western Michigan 11.68 10.43 15.43 10.85 13.90 13.77 10.01
14 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 15.54 17.39 13.40 17.96 14.25 13.26 14.82
16 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 13.94 13.51 16.96 15.95 14.37 11.21 15.52
18 Sarinity Bracey SO-2 Western Michigan 11.84 12.56 13.14 10.39 14.43 11.26 15.01
20 Kaycee Brown SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.50 16.07 14.47 15.49 14.47 11.87 10.71
30 Leandria Elam JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 17.98 14.83 19.33 15.13 14.98 11.24 11.24
31 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 12.98 14.94 14.04 11.47 15.09 17.36 19.47
44 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 19.26 12.73 11.92 14.53 16.32 16.32 14.69
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 15.62 14.20
17 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 13.84 14.41
20 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 10.42 14.47
22 Corrina Courser SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.37 14.50
23 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.14 14.62
25 Jordan Hawkins SO-2 Incarnate Word 19.22 14.78
  Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mackenzie Heyroth SO-2 Wisconsin 13.19 10.97 17.64 11.27 14.82 13.93 16.31
32 Luize Opola SO-2 Texas State 16.70 13.21 11.69 14.88 15.18 11.39 12.00
37 Aliyah McDonald SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 18.36 15.61 18.52 11.79 15.30 13.32 11.02
43 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 North Dakota 13.89 16.70 16.70 15.45 15.60 17.63 12.95
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.68 16.50 14.72 14.86
33 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.84 15.81 12.16 15.20
36 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 15.60 11.47 18.35 15.29
39 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 12.52 12.21 15.14 15.45
42 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 14.49 16.21 17.45 15.58
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Amanda Thrue FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.06 17.86 13.50
34 Kaia Todd FR-1 Tulane 15.24 11.43 14.02
40 Jaylynn Hampton SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.56 14.16 16.81
41 Audrey Wistain FR-1 St. Edward's 15.57 13.08 19.31
45 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 16.49 16.66 18.64
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Sydney Willits FR-1 Iowa State 15.21 15.06 14.76
27 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 10.38 13.93 14.82
35 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 17.41 14.36 15.27
38 Olivia Dobson SO-2 SMU 19.11 12.02 15.41
  Patricija Ozolina FR-1 Tulane DNF DNF DNF
  Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois DNF DNF DNF