March 26, 2022
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Joy Areola FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.39m 10.25m 37' 4.5" 1.1
  •  
  •  
  • 10.94 (1.7)
  • 11.16 (0.5)
  •  
  • 11.39 (1.1)
2 Logan Haller SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 11.19m 9.62m 36' 8.5" 2.6
  •  
  •  
  • 11.04 (1.5)
  • 10.91 (3.2)
  • 10.93 (1.3)
  • 11.19 (2.6)
3 Kyra Stafford SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.08m 10.30m 36' 4.25" 2.4
  •  
  • 10.74 (2.0)
  • 10.62 (1.2)
  • 11.08 (2.4)
  • 10.91 (1.9)
  •  
4 Jordyn White JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10.93m 9.29m 35' 10.5" 1.6
  • 10.71 (2.3)
  • 10.42 (4.3)
  • 10.72 (2.0)
  • 10.93 (1.6)
  • 10.68 (3.0)
  • 10.43 (2.2)
5 Kynnedi Brown SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.82m 11.58m 35' 6" 2.4
  • 10.68 (1.8)
  • 10.64 (2.2)
  • 10.25 (2.3)
  • 0.11 (3.0)
  • 10.82 (2.4)
  •  
6 Tashianna Gray SO-2 LeTourneau 10.75m 10.32m 35' 3.25" 3.2
  • 10.75 (3.2)
  • 10.33 (2.8)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7 Gabby Ivarra SR-4 Schreiner 10.68m 10.79m 35' 0.5" 4.0
  • 10.10 (2.9)
  • 9.89 (2.8)
  • 10.68 (4.0)
8 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.58m 12.27m 34' 8.5" 3.7
  •  
  • 10.47 (2.0)
  • 10.24 (1.8)
  • 10.29 (2.0)
  • 10.58 (3.7)
  •  
9 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 10.27m 10.37m 33' 8.5" 2.1
  •  
  • 10.04 (1.7)
  • 10.07 (2.2)
  • 10.27 (2.1)
  •  
  • 10.24 (1.7)
10 Emerald Garcia SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.04m 8.53m 32' 11.25" 1.4
  • 9.97 (2.0)
  • 9.66 (1.7)
  • 10.04 (1.4)
11 Maddy Wietstruck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 10.02m 8.82m 32' 10.5" 2.7
  • 10.02 (2.7)
  •  
  •  
12 Alexa Sowers SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.69m 8.91m 31' 9.5" 2.6
  • 9.35 (3.5)
  • 9.69 (2.6)
  • 9.62 (2.5)
13 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 9.65m 12.16m 31' 8" 3.0
  • 9.25 (0.4)
  • 9.65 (3.0)
  • 9.42 (0.5)
13 Olga Vega FR-1 LeTourneau 9.65m 11.48m 31' 8" 1.9
  • 8.96 (2.2)
  • 9.40 (3.6)
  • 9.65 (1.9)
15 Courtney Burnett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 9.36m 12.07m 30' 8.5" 2.6
  • 9.17 (3.7)
  • 9.36 (2.6)
  •  
  Jessie Chiella FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Macy Lawdermilk FR-1 Hardin-Simmons NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Felicia Ortiz SR-4 Texas Lutheran NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Gabby Ivarra SR-4 Schreiner 10.89m 10.68m 12.39m 10.57m 10.79m 35' 0.5" 4.0
12 Alexa Sowers SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.95m 9.69m 11.34m 10.56m 8.82m 31' 9.5" 2.6
13 Olga Vega FR-1 LeTourneau 11.58m 9.65m 11.00m 10.71m 7.72m 31' 8" 1.9
  Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  Jessie Chiella FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  Macy Lawdermilk FR-1 Hardin-Simmons NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  Felicia Ortiz SR-4 Texas Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Joy Areola FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.10m 10.36m 10.48m 11.39m 11.39m 10.48m 37' 4.5" 1.1
2 Logan Haller SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 9.96m 12.09m 8.28m 11.19m 8.28m 14.55m 36' 8.5" 2.6
3 Kyra Stafford SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.40m 11.19m 8.31m 11.08m 13.74m 12.19m 36' 4.25" 2.4
4 Jordyn White JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 7.65m 10.16m 11.15m 10.93m 9.40m 10.06m 35' 10.5" 1.6
5 Kynnedi Brown SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 12.66m 11.25m 12.44m 10.82m 9.41m 10.17m 35' 6" 2.4
6 Tashianna Gray SO-2 LeTourneau 7.74m 9.25m 11.18m 10.75m 7.52m 7.52m 35' 3.25" 3.2
8 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.96m 10.58m 9.63m 10.58m 7.83m 9.20m 34' 8.5" 3.7
9 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 9.35m 8.42m 8.22m 10.27m 7.19m 11.61m 33' 8.5" 2.1
10 Emerald Garcia SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.83m 13.05m 7.53m 10.04m 9.04m 8.13m 32' 11.25" 1.4
11 Maddy Wietstruck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.12m 8.62m 10.82m 10.02m 9.82m 12.63m 32' 10.5" 2.7
13 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 8.40m 7.04m 11.58m 9.65m 11.48m 10.04m 31' 8" 3.0
15 Courtney Burnett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.89m 7.68m 10.76m 9.36m 8.33m 11.23m 30' 8.5" 2.6