March 26, 2022
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 48.71 56.51
2 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 50.37 51.38
3 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 50.46 52.48
4 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 50.78 53.83
5 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 51.11 50.09
6 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 51.15 36.32
7 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 51.36 51.36
8 Darian Gibson JR-3 Schreiner 51.87 41.50
9 Josue Parra SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 51.87 41.50
10 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 52.00 36.40
11 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 52.35 45.55
12 Manuel Coya FR-1 Schreiner 52.95 1:03.54
13 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 53.15 58.47
14 Cristian Jimenez SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 53.29 54.89
15 Marco Boisselier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 53.37 37.36
16 Dalton Heichelheim JR-3 LeTourneau 53.40 1:08.36
17 Jamari Williams FR-1 McMurry 53.57 38.04
18 Michael Hill FR-1 LeTourneau 53.64 1:07.59
19 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 53.88 59.27
20 Tony Zamora FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 55.50 1:12.15
21 Sebastian Buscemi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 55.91 42.50
22 Micah Morrow JR-3 Schreiner 56.40 1:07.68
23 James Ibarra FR-1 Schreiner 57.18 1:09.19
24 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 57.24 57.82
25 Colin Donohue FR-1 Schreiner 57.99 1:09.59
26 Antojuan Spoons SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 59.04 57.27
27 Marcus Villarreal SO-2 Schreiner 59.56 57.78
28 Julian Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 59.75 1:15.29
29 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 59.90 54.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 49.69 39.46 55.05 48.71 54.56 57.48
2 Andrae Gibson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:02.46 57.93 49.87 50.37 59.44 40.80
3 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 38.35 1:05.60 41.89 50.46 51.98 46.43
6 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:04.96 56.78 1:05.99 51.15 1:03.94 1:00.87
7 Jamal Maxey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 39.55 54.45 59.07 51.36 40.06 36.98
9 Josue Parra SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.36 48.76 46.69 51.87 49.28 58.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 44.69 39.61 49.77 52.82 50.78
5 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 52.65 40.38 37.31 37.31 51.11
10 Grant Bishop SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 49.40 59.80 57.20 56.16 52.00
13 Luke Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 56.87 54.22 38.27 39.87 53.15
15 Marco Boisselier JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 41.63 1:07.78 41.63 1:01.91 53.37
19 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 54.42 56.58 40.95 58.73 53.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Freeman SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 50.26 41.36 1:08.06 52.35
12 Manuel Coya FR-1 Schreiner 1:01.43 37.07 1:06.72 52.95
14 Cristian Jimenez SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 1:02.35 51.70 46.37 53.29
16 Dalton Heichelheim JR-3 LeTourneau 52.87 39.52 1:02.48 53.40
17 Jamari Williams FR-1 McMurry 1:02.68 44.47 40.72 53.57
18 Michael Hill FR-1 LeTourneau 52.03 1:02.76 51.50 53.64
21 Sebastian Buscemi FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 46.97 44.17 1:10.45 55.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Darian Gibson JR-3 Schreiner 57.58 51.87 51.87
20 Tony Zamora FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 51.06 54.95 55.50
24 Daniel Zepeda FR-1 Schreiner 49.80 47.51 57.24
26 Antojuan Spoons SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:13.80 49.60 59.04
29 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:14.28 1:06.49 59.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Micah Morrow JR-3 Schreiner 1:02.04 56.40 43.43 46.25 52.46
23 James Ibarra FR-1 Schreiner 42.32 57.18 1:04.62 1:09.19 49.18
25 Colin Donohue FR-1 Schreiner 1:15.39 57.99 47.56 52.77 57.41
27 Marcus Villarreal SO-2 Schreiner 48.84 59.56 43.48 53.61 1:03.73
28 Julian Garza FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 55.57 59.75 1:14.09 47.21 57.36