March 26, 2022
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Habeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:27.88 2:26.41
2 Gish Sainz FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:29.15 2:57.49
3 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:30.46 3:11.09
4 Ellie Catron SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:31.95 3:02.34
5 Jacee Dinkins FR-1 McMurry 2:33.39 1:55.05
6 Caeli Taylor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:33.80 2:18.42
7 Emme Schaefer SR-4 Principia 2:33.81 3:04.58
8 Ache' Anderson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:36.15 3:18.31
9 Laura Mayo SO-2 Principia 2:36.50 2:13.03
10 Elizabeth McLauchlin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:37.97 3:00.09
11 Geena Richards SO-2 Principia 2:38.38 2:41.55
12 Haley Brown FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:38.47 2:49.57
13 Kristin Lucero FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:38.68 3:12.01
14 Allyson Prosperie FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:39.13 2:31.18
15 Sierra Benner SO-2 LeTourneau 2:40.47 3:09.36
16 Naudia Hamilton FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:44.38 2:49.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Habeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:17.53 1:46.48 2:27.88 2:33.80 2:30.84 2:30.84 1:49.44
2 Gish Sainz FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:38.10 2:00.82 2:29.15 1:44.41 2:47.05 2:45.56 2:35.12
4 Ellie Catron SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:47.15 1:50.93 2:31.95 2:24.36 1:50.93 2:16.76 1:49.41
5 Jacee Dinkins FR-1 McMurry 2:04.25 3:10.21 2:33.39 2:04.25 2:28.79 3:13.28 2:11.92
6 Caeli Taylor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:49.18 2:43.03 2:33.80 2:46.11 2:58.41 2:59.95 3:19.94
7 Emme Schaefer SR-4 Principia 2:10.74 2:44.58 2:33.81 2:07.67 2:38.43 2:26.12 2:59.96
13 Kristin Lucero FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:18.06 2:59.31 2:38.68 3:00.90 2:56.14 2:16.47 2:05.36
15 Sierra Benner SO-2 LeTourneau 3:22.20 1:58.75 2:40.47 2:09.98 2:29.24 3:14.17 2:51.71
16 Naudia Hamilton FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:00.82 3:28.77 2:44.38 2:32.88 2:42.74 2:42.74 2:36.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3:03.57 2:56.04 2:30.46 1:54.35 2:01.88 2:00.37 2:54.54
8 Ache' Anderson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:37.72 2:48.65 2:36.15 2:00.24 3:02.70 3:02.70 3:18.31
9 Laura Mayo SO-2 Principia 2:27.11 2:39.63 2:36.50 3:17.19 1:54.25 3:20.32 2:44.33
10 Elizabeth McLauchlin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:17.44 2:03.22 2:37.97 2:49.03 2:42.71 3:03.25 2:19.02
11 Geena Richards SO-2 Principia 1:50.87 2:57.39 2:38.38 2:25.71 2:55.81 2:11.46 2:16.21
12 Haley Brown FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:08.36 2:19.46 2:38.47 3:19.68 2:19.46 2:32.14 2:55.91
14 Allyson Prosperie FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:39.13 2:21.63 2:39.13 2:15.26 2:23.22 2:07.31 2:32.77