April 8- 9, 2022
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA HCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 49.94
2 CJ Thimons SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.02
3 Sean Beam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.10
4 Noah Dooley JR-3 Davenport 50.49
5 Ike Boling SO-2 Transylvania 50.63
6 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 50.79
7 James Kuisel FR-1 IUPUI 51.03
8 Nolan Kudera FR-1 Davenport 51.04
9 Owen Ellington FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.16
10 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 51.32
11 Mick Clines FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.55
12 Noah Howard JR-3 Thomas More 52.00
13 Ben Menapace JR-3 Ferris State 52.35
14 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 52.67
15 Michael Henning SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 52.92
16 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 53.03
17 Luke Wheatley SO-2 Asbury 53.61
18 Trenton Arnold SO-2 Indianapolis 53.68
19 Jacob Moore JR-3 Thomas More 53.84
20 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 53.93
21 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 53.98
22 Ryan Olsen SO-2 Davenport 53.99
23 Jackson Maurer JR-3 Evansville 54.02
24 Kobie Neal SO-2 Campbellsville 54.06
25 Luke Holton FR-1 Asbury 54.61
26 Gus Nations JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 54.86
27 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 55.98
28 Jacob Butts SR-4 Davenport 56.18
29 Dominic Chain FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 57.87
30 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 58.05
31 Kirkland Lightbourn FR-1 Transylvania 58.71
32 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 59.25
  Awwal Adedokum FR-1 IUPUI DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 39.96 48.45 59.93 49.94
2 CJ Thimons SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 35.02 36.52 55.03 50.02
3 Sean Beam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 52.61 51.11 45.60 50.10
4 Noah Dooley JR-3 Davenport 1:03.62 49.48 51.50 50.49
5 Ike Boling SO-2 Transylvania 50.13 1:03.29 37.47 50.63
8 Nolan Kudera FR-1 Davenport 1:06.36 58.19 36.75 51.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 James Kuisel FR-1 IUPUI 1:05.32 37.77 51.03 58.18
10 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 40.03 59.02 51.32 40.55
13 Ben Menapace JR-3 Ferris State 42.41 49.21 52.35 1:06.49
17 Luke Wheatley SO-2 Asbury 1:09.16 42.36 53.61 53.08
20 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 38.83 40.45 53.93 42.07
26 Gus Nations JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.64 1:08.03 54.86 49.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Owen Ellington FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 41.44 39.91 51.16 38.89 1:01.40
11 Mick Clines FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 40.21 48.98 51.55 1:07.02 46.91
12 Noah Howard JR-3 Thomas More 51.48 54.60 52.00 55.12 40.56
15 Michael Henning SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:07.74 46.04 52.92 53.98 49.22
18 Trenton Arnold SO-2 Indianapolis 1:05.49 49.39 53.68 47.24 1:02.81
22 Ryan Olsen SO-2 Davenport 43.20 1:03.71 53.99 48.06 1:04.25
23 Jackson Maurer JR-3 Evansville 56.73 47.54 54.02 1:01.05 50.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 50.79
14 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 52.67
16 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 53.03
19 Jacob Moore JR-3 Thomas More 53.84
21 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 53.98
  Awwal Adedokum FR-1 IUPUI DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kobie Neal SO-2 Campbellsville 51.90 56.23 52.98 54.06
28 Jacob Butts SR-4 Davenport 48.88 1:08.54 1:10.23 56.18
30 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 1:13.15 57.47 1:04.44 58.05
31 Kirkland Lightbourn FR-1 Transylvania 1:03.41 52.26 45.21 58.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Luke Holton FR-1 Asbury 40.42 39.87 54.61 1:08.81 1:04.99 1:04.99 40.42
27 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 1:10.54 1:07.18 55.98 1:00.46 1:07.74 54.86 57.10
29 Dominic Chain FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 41.67 44.56 57.87 49.19 56.72 1:06.55 53.24
32 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 1:03.40 1:17.03 59.25 1:13.47 1:15.25 49.77 56.88