April 8- 9, 2022
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA HCAC

Women 1500m Run Saturday Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 4:39.34 5:52.70 4:42.16 5:58.35
2 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 6:09.28 4:36.96 4:48.50 3:53.69
3 Ella Baryo FR-1 Davenport 3:57.18 5:03.71 4:49.24 3:36.93
4 Hanna Brock SO-2 Ferris State 4:21.88 4:24.79 4:50.97 3:32.41
5 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 5:58.77 4:57.52 4:51.68 3:50.43
6 Sydney Kubiak SO-2 Ferris State 3:28.00 4:12.57 4:57.14 5:26.86
7 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 5:51.70 4:49.11 4:58.05 3:43.54
8 Carolina Trumpower SO-2 Asbury 4:14.21 6:16.82 4:59.06 5:20.00
9 Emily McManus JR-3 Aquinas 4:34.99 3:43.62 5:02.18 4:22.90
10 Emma Thompson FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:09.28 4:25.52 5:05.19 5:54.02
11 T'Lea Scott SO-2 Campbellsville 3:49.36 5:36.40 5:05.81 6:22.27
12 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6:38.31 5:58.48 5:06.39 6:01.54
13 Jacqueline Albo SO-2 Lawrence Tech 3:46.77 4:29.67 5:06.44 5:58.54
14 Callie Delaney JR-3 Ferris State 5:08.48 4:34.55 5:08.48 4:59.23
15 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 4:13.95 4:57.31 5:09.69 3:46.08
16 Sam Weldon SR-4 Evansville 6:18.47 6:06.06 5:10.22 5:41.25
17 Kaylee Huey FR-1 Ferris State 5:52.21 6:33.09 5:14.47 4:05.29
18 Hannah Hostetler SO-2 Morehead State 6:25.78 4:38.27 5:16.21 4:16.13
19 Riliegh Owens SO-2 Morehead State 6:37.87 4:05.09 5:18.29 5:43.76
20 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 5:03.54 4:15.61 5:19.51 4:47.56
21 Melanea Strauss FR-1 Ferris State 5:29.47 6:11.05 5:19.87 6:46.24
22 Amelia Topolinski JR-3 Ferris State 4:39.42 3:57.67 5:21.17 4:36.21
23 Kelsey Dugger JR-3 Indianapolis 5:18.40 5:37.69 5:21.61 6:38.80
24 Lauren Sinnaeve JR-3 Ferris State 6:43.09 6:01.17 5:22.47 6:30.19
25 Olivia Brown SO-2 Bellarmine 6:49.86 5:06.59 5:22.72 5:03.36
26 Hanna Kroeze FR-1 Davenport 5:09.82 4:59.93 5:29.59 4:17.08
27 Ellie Stewart SO-2 Evansville 5:00.09 3:57.43 5:29.76 5:03.38
28 Olivia Richards SO-2 Davenport 4:44.55 4:14.77 5:30.87 6:23.81
29 Della Nevitt FR-1 Asbury 6:31.20 5:14.95 5:31.52 5:38.15
30 Jazlyn Gallardo-Cortez FR-1 Indianapolis 6:48.20 6:38.25 5:31.87 5:38.51
31 Abby Harris FR-1 Midway 3:55.41 6:03.21 5:36.30 4:25.68
32 Emily Chandler JR-3 Midway 4:27.15 5:04.83 5:42.50 6:16.75
33 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 6:14.33 5:15.95 5:43.42 6:38.37
34 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 5:24.02 5:20.58 5:44.70 6:26.07
35 Sarah Yost FR-1 Asbury 4:09.70 5:32.93 5:46.80 6:56.16
36 Alana Hinton JR-3 Thomas More 6:50.30 5:09.47 5:47.71 5:37.28
37 Madeline Pulliam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:27.32 5:59.40 5:48.93 5:00.08
38 Hannah Hopkins FR-1 Asbury 7:06.74 5:18.30 5:49.78 6:31.76
39 Abby Cunningham FR-1 Midway 6:45.11 6:06.36 5:52.27 6:34.55
40 Eve Brunell FR-1 Transylvania 6:46.64 7:44.73 6:03.07 5:26.77
41 Molly Dailey FR-1 Davenport 4:28.82 7:39.24 6:13.36 4:28.82
42 McKenna Evans JR-3 Davenport 6:03.25 5:28.47 6:26.43 6:57.35
43 Abby Jaworski JR-3 Bellarmine 6:40.10 7:31.09 6:32.25 5:56.95
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 3:20.34 4:33.70 4:25.23 4:22.41 4:42.16 5:41.42 5:16.02
2 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 3:27.72 3:33.49 5:08.70 3:24.84 4:48.50 4:11.00 5:51.97
3 Ella Baryo FR-1 Davenport 4:08.75 3:22.47 5:32.63 4:05.86 4:49.24 3:39.83 4:34.78
4 Hanna Brock SO-2 Ferris State 4:48.06 3:58.60 5:28.80 4:24.79 4:50.97 3:52.78 4:13.15
5 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 6:10.44 3:35.85 4:25.43 5:20.85 4:51.68 6:19.19 5:23.77
6 Sydney Kubiak SO-2 Ferris State 4:06.63 3:57.72 4:00.69 4:00.69 4:57.14 4:15.54 5:41.71
7 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 5:42.76 3:52.48 4:55.07 6:09.59 4:58.05 4:16.33 5:04.02
8 Carolina Trumpower SO-2 Asbury 3:44.30 4:47.10 3:29.35 5:05.05 4:59.06 6:22.80 5:37.94
12 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.95 4:41.88 5:43.16 6:38.31 5:06.39 5:40.10 4:17.37
14 Callie Delaney JR-3 Ferris State 5:45.50 4:25.30 3:57.53 5:14.65 5:08.48 5:45.50 6:16.35
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emily McManus JR-3 Aquinas 4:22.90 5:41.47 5:02.18 4:13.84 3:52.68
10 Emma Thompson FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:31.62 6:00.13 5:05.19 4:16.36 3:51.95
13 Jacqueline Albo SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:14.35 3:55.96 5:06.44 6:29.18 6:26.12
15 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 5:22.08 5:06.60 5:09.69 3:39.88 5:25.18
17 Kaylee Huey FR-1 Ferris State 5:52.21 6:20.51 5:14.47 4:05.29 5:42.78
18 Hannah Hostetler SO-2 Morehead State 6:51.08 4:00.32 5:16.21 5:13.05 4:03.49
19 Riliegh Owens SO-2 Morehead State 5:43.76 4:05.09 5:18.29 3:49.17 6:25.13
20 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 5:00.34 3:59.64 5:19.51 4:22.00 6:33.00
21 Melanea Strauss FR-1 Ferris State 5:23.07 4:35.09 5:19.87 5:26.27 5:39.07
22 Amelia Topolinski JR-3 Ferris State 4:10.52 5:56.50 5:21.17 5:17.96 4:45.85
23 Kelsey Dugger JR-3 Indianapolis 4:07.64 4:39.80 5:21.61 4:49.45 5:11.97
24 Lauren Sinnaeve JR-3 Ferris State 6:04.40 5:54.72 5:22.47 6:01.17 3:55.41
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 T'Lea Scott SO-2 Campbellsville 6:34.50 5:45.57 5:05.81 5:08.87
16 Sam Weldon SR-4 Evansville 6:21.57 3:58.87 5:10.22 3:40.26
25 Olivia Brown SO-2 Bellarmine 6:36.95 6:40.18 5:22.72 3:45.91
26 Hanna Kroeze FR-1 Davenport 6:51.99 5:19.71 5:29.59 6:15.74
27 Ellie Stewart SO-2 Evansville 5:39.66 6:39.01 5:29.76 5:33.06
28 Olivia Richards SO-2 Davenport 4:47.86 7:00.21 5:30.87 7:10.14
29 Della Nevitt FR-1 Asbury 5:18.26 6:24.57 5:31.52 5:58.05
30 Jazlyn Gallardo-Cortez FR-1 Indianapolis 5:02.01 4:02.27 5:31.87 6:24.97
31 Abby Harris FR-1 Midway 4:25.68 4:45.86 5:36.30 4:39.13
Women 1500m Run Saturday Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Emily Chandler JR-3 Midway 4:40.85 5:49.35 5:52.78 5:42.50 4:27.15 6:47.58
33 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 5:05.65 4:34.74 4:27.87 5:43.42 4:34.74 6:31.50
34 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 4:15.08 4:25.42 4:59.89 5:44.70 6:50.20 7:28.11
35 Sarah Yost FR-1 Asbury 5:50.27 4:33.98 4:33.98 5:46.80 5:22.53 5:19.06
36 Alana Hinton JR-3 Thomas More 4:27.74 5:33.81 6:05.10 5:47.71 4:27.74 4:17.31
37 Madeline Pulliam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 7:33.61 4:25.19 4:42.64 5:48.93 5:38.47 6:13.36
38 Hannah Hopkins FR-1 Asbury 4:50.32 6:45.75 4:18.84 5:49.78 4:39.83 7:17.23
39 Abby Cunningham FR-1 Midway 7:16.82 5:55.80 6:23.98 5:52.27 6:48.64 5:52.27
40 Eve Brunell FR-1 Transylvania 7:22.95 6:10.34 7:26.58 6:03.07 7:15.69 5:15.87
41 Molly Dailey FR-1 Davenport 8:01.64 8:05.37 6:32.03 6:13.36 4:58.69 7:20.57
42 McKenna Evans JR-3 Davenport 7:28.26 6:57.35 6:18.71 6:26.43 5:59.38 4:42.10
43 Abby Jaworski JR-3 Bellarmine 6:28.33 6:28.33 6:00.87 6:32.25 7:07.56 6:32.25