March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxwell Steffey SR-4 Hamilton 1:27.55 1:38.06 2:01.40 1:56.73 2:22.41
2 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 2:15.30 1:56.48 2:09.42 1:57.65 1:48.24
3 Chukwuebizie Anuamadi SR-4 Georgian Court 1:32.47 2:32.92 2:10.40 1:58.54 2:28.18
4 Griffin Cooke SO-2 Siena 2:15.21 1:38.44 1:44.37 1:58.60 2:16.39
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.84 2:11.84 2:14.21 1:58.77 1:32.64
6 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 1:51.70 2:34.48 2:15.47 1:58.83 1:45.76
7 Robert Guidicipietro SR-4 Wagner 2:14.44 1:43.51 1:36.37 1:58.97 1:53.03
8 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 1:43.78 2:15.98 1:30.66 1:59.28 1:43.78
9 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 1:46.16 1:29.46 1:52.13 1:59.28 1:29.46
10 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Rutgers 2:23.44 1:35.63 1:40.41 1:59.53 2:09.10
11 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 1:29.73 2:09.20 1:52.46 1:59.63 2:16.38
12 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 1:57.05 1:43.78 1:35.33 2:00.67 1:59.47
13 Quemarii Williams SO-2 Manhattan 2:32.19 1:51.12 1:58.37 2:00.78 2:06.82
14 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 1:30.64 1:33.06 2:11.73 2:00.85 2:29.86
15 Benjamin Ingram FR-1 Hamilton 1:57.74 2:34.16 2:09.88 2:01.38 1:33.47
16 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 2:19.74 2:34.32 2:03.94 2:01.51 2:23.39
17 Kevin Collura FR-1 Monmouth 2:27.39 2:37.14 1:37.45 2:01.81 2:33.48
18 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 2:15.42 2:20.30 1:51.02 2:02.00 2:26.40
19 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:28.38 2:32.20 2:05.20 2:02.74 2:06.43
20 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 2:26.59 1:48.40 1:41.01 2:03.18 2:16.73
21 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 1:55.92 1:50.99 2:40.32 2:03.32 2:15.66
22 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 2:12.22 1:51.22 1:38.86 2:03.57 2:32.00
23 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 1:50.28 2:07.62 2:36.12 2:03.90 1:45.32
24 Nikhil Bagchi JR-3 Rutgers 2:11.58 1:40.55 1:30.62 2:04.13 1:34.34
25 Chris Bien-Aime FR-1 Adelphi 1:33.15 1:49.29 2:31.52 2:04.19 2:35.24
26 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 2:26.64 2:09.24 1:53.09 2:04.27 1:28.24
27 Nolan Czech SR-4 Georgian Court 2:27.52 2:07.51 2:21.27 2:05.01 2:07.51
28 Thomas Roulette JR-3 Adelphi 1:28.83 2:27.62 2:22.62 2:05.10 2:10.11
29 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 2:07.68 2:27.70 2:07.68 2:05.17 2:32.71
30 Sufiyan Sarguroh SO-2 Adelphi 2:06.68 1:39.09 2:34.27 2:05.42 2:39.29
31 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 1:34.17 2:36.94 2:30.66 2:05.55 2:35.69
32 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 2:42.97 2:03.81 2:13.91 2:06.33 2:34.13
33 Jacob Shufro SO-2 Hamilton 2:44.23 2:22.25 1:55.09 2:09.31 1:53.80
34 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:21.52 1:56.85 2:34.50 2:09.83 1:43.87
35 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 2:05.18 2:07.79 2:40.38 2:10.39 2:14.31
36 David Szaro JR-3 St. Peter's 2:44.23 2:10.07 2:00.87 2:11.38 1:50.36
37 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 2:32.34 1:53.91 1:38.82 2:17.24 2:09.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chukwuebizie Anuamadi SR-4 Georgian Court 1:58.54 1:59.73 1:34.84 2:31.74 2:29.36 2:00.91
7 Robert Guidicipietro SR-4 Wagner 1:58.97 2:07.30 1:56.59 2:31.10 1:25.66 1:36.37
11 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 1:59.63 1:29.73 2:34.33 1:26.14 2:17.58 2:23.56
14 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 2:00.85 1:29.43 2:14.15 2:08.11 1:51.19 2:08.11
30 Sufiyan Sarguroh SO-2 Adelphi 2:05.42 1:47.87 2:25.49 2:04.17 2:07.93 2:15.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxwell Steffey SR-4 Hamilton 1:43.89 1:35.72 1:56.73 2:30.59 1:56.73 2:24.75 2:27.08
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 1:56.40 1:33.83 1:42.15 2:13.03 1:58.77 1:33.83 2:13.03
6 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 1:58.83 2:34.48 1:48.14 2:02.40 1:58.83 2:03.59 2:10.72
8 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 2:05.25 2:30.30 1:47.36 2:15.98 1:59.28 1:48.55 1:28.27
9 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 1:52.13 1:41.39 2:32.68 2:13.60 1:59.28 1:25.89 1:29.46
10 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Rutgers 2:34.20 1:45.19 1:23.67 2:31.81 1:59.53 1:26.07 2:23.44
12 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 2:01.88 1:31.71 2:17.57 1:53.43 2:00.67 2:19.98 1:24.47
13 Quemarii Williams SO-2 Manhattan 2:06.82 1:59.58 2:22.52 1:59.58 2:00.78 1:42.67 1:48.71
23 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 2:38.60 2:00.19 1:53.99 2:27.45 2:03.90 2:26.21 1:57.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 1:57.65
4 Griffin Cooke SO-2 Siena 1:58.60
15 Benjamin Ingram FR-1 Hamilton 2:01.38
16 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 2:01.51
17 Kevin Collura FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.81
20 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.18
27 Nolan Czech SR-4 Georgian Court 2:05.01
32 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 2:06.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 2:02.00
21 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 2:03.32
22 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.57
24 Nikhil Bagchi JR-3 Rutgers 2:04.13
25 Chris Bien-Aime FR-1 Adelphi 2:04.19
28 Thomas Roulette JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.10
29 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 2:05.17
34 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:09.83
36 David Szaro JR-3 St. Peter's 2:11.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:50.47 2:02.74 2:21.15 1:39.42 1:39.42 2:18.70
26 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 2:35.34 2:04.27 2:27.89 1:35.69 2:29.13 1:28.24
31 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 1:41.70 2:05.55 2:11.83 1:30.40 1:54.25 1:51.74
33 Jacob Shufro SO-2 Hamilton 1:58.97 2:09.31 2:48.11 1:58.97 1:40.87 2:06.73
35 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 1:45.62 2:10.39 2:45.60 2:07.79 2:19.52 2:37.78
37 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 2:22.73 2:17.24 1:48.42 2:57.04 2:55.67 2:40.57