March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxwell Steffey SR-4 Hamilton 1:56.73
2 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 1:57.65
3 Chukwuebizie Anuamadi SR-4 Georgian Court 1:58.54
4 Griffin Cooke SO-2 Siena 1:58.60
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.77
6 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 1:58.83
7 Robert Guidicipietro SR-4 Wagner 1:58.97
8 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 1:59.28
9 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 1:59.28
10 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Rutgers 1:59.53
11 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 1:59.63
12 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.67
13 Quemarii Williams SO-2 Manhattan 2:00.78
14 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 2:00.85
15 Benjamin Ingram FR-1 Hamilton 2:01.38
16 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 2:01.51
17 Kevin Collura FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.81
18 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 2:02.00
19 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.74
20 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.18
21 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 2:03.32
22 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.57
23 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 2:03.90
24 Nikhil Bagchi JR-3 Rutgers 2:04.13
25 Chris Bien-Aime FR-1 Adelphi 2:04.19
26 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 2:04.27
27 Nolan Czech SR-4 Georgian Court 2:05.01
28 Thomas Roulette JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.10
29 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 2:05.17
30 Sufiyan Sarguroh SO-2 Adelphi 2:05.42
31 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 2:05.55
32 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 2:06.33
33 Jacob Shufro SO-2 Hamilton 2:09.31
34 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:09.83
35 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 2:10.39
36 David Szaro JR-3 St. Peter's 2:11.38
37 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 2:17.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chukwuebizie Anuamadi SR-4 Georgian Court 1:51.43 1:41.95 1:50.25 1:46.69 1:58.54 2:22.25
7 Robert Guidicipietro SR-4 Wagner 2:33.48 1:44.70 2:34.67 1:45.89 1:58.97 1:25.66
11 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 1:44.08 2:17.58 1:40.49 2:35.52 1:59.63 2:11.60
14 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 1:48.77 2:34.69 1:33.06 2:37.11 2:00.85 1:43.94
30 Sufiyan Sarguroh SO-2 Adelphi 1:57.90 1:57.90 2:31.76 1:31.56 2:05.42 2:26.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxwell Steffey SR-4 Hamilton 1:22.88 2:31.75 1:56.73 2:11.91 2:27.08
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 1:44.52 2:16.59 1:58.77 2:22.53 2:11.84
6 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 2:32.11 1:57.65 1:58.83 2:01.21 2:03.59
8 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 1:44.97 1:37.81 1:59.28 1:42.58 1:58.09
9 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 2:32.68 2:32.68 1:59.28 1:33.04 2:25.53
10 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Rutgers 1:45.19 1:36.82 1:59.53 1:57.14 1:28.46
12 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 2:34.46 1:28.09 2:00.67 1:42.57 2:22.39
13 Quemarii Williams SO-2 Manhattan 2:32.19 2:15.28 2:00.78 1:30.59 2:11.65
23 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 2:32.40 2:08.86 2:03.90 2:39.84 1:37.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 1:43.54 1:24.71 2:29.42 2:12.95 1:36.48 2:11.77 1:57.65
4 Griffin Cooke SO-2 Siena 2:00.98 2:34.18 2:28.25 1:51.49 1:44.37 1:42.00 1:58.60
15 Benjamin Ingram FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.81 1:54.10 1:51.67 1:44.39 2:12.31 2:31.73 2:01.38
16 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 2:06.37 1:48.15 2:33.11 1:28.71 2:35.54 2:25.82 2:01.51
17 Kevin Collura FR-1 Monmouth 1:31.36 1:33.80 1:59.38 1:45.98 1:35.02 1:30.14 2:01.81
20 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 2:27.82 1:26.23 1:27.46 1:55.79 2:27.82 2:06.88 2:03.18
27 Nolan Czech SR-4 Georgian Court 2:10.01 1:41.26 2:35.02 2:42.52 1:53.76 2:36.27 2:05.01
32 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 1:29.70 2:41.71 2:06.33 2:00.02 2:17.70 2:03.81 2:06.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 1:40.04 2:03.22 1:25.40 2:08.10 2:21.52 2:02.00 1:31.50
21 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 2:34.15 2:30.45 2:18.12 2:26.75 2:29.22 2:03.32 1:36.19
22 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 1:33.92 2:18.40 1:59.87 1:48.75 2:24.58 2:03.57 2:35.70
24 Nikhil Bagchi JR-3 Rutgers 2:40.13 1:33.10 2:32.68 1:28.14 2:26.48 2:04.13 1:26.89
25 Chris Bien-Aime FR-1 Adelphi 1:39.36 2:30.27 2:11.65 1:50.53 2:19.10 2:04.19 1:45.57
28 Thomas Roulette JR-3 Adelphi 1:51.34 2:03.85 1:30.08 1:43.84 2:11.36 2:05.10 1:45.09
29 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 2:23.95 2:32.71 2:15.19 2:17.69 2:31.46 2:05.17 2:37.72
34 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:07.24 2:02.04 1:58.15 2:17.62 2:26.71 2:09.83 1:59.45
36 David Szaro JR-3 St. Peter's 1:45.11 1:42.48 2:00.87 2:36.35 2:27.15 2:11.38 2:10.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.29 2:13.79 2:05.20 1:46.79 2:02.74
26 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 1:39.42 1:53.09 2:30.37 2:31.61 2:04.27
31 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 1:56.77 2:34.43 1:53.00 2:29.41 2:05.55
33 Jacob Shufro SO-2 Hamilton 2:05.43 2:32.59 1:39.57 1:56.38 2:09.31
35 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 1:41.71 1:37.80 2:07.79 1:43.01 2:10.39
37 Thomas Bodendorf SO-2 Adelphi 1:38.82 2:33.71 2:35.09 1:45.68 2:17.24