March 25-26, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermecia Brown SO-2 Penn State 55.64 57.87 1:11.22 47.85
2 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 56.02 49.30 1:04.43 1:02.75
3 Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser 56.19 41.02 41.58 56.76
4 Pashen Williams SR-4 Jacksonville 56.23 1:04.11 1:00.17 1:08.04
5 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 56.80 1:02.48 1:05.32 49.42
6 Zoey Goldstein FR-1 Penn State 56.90 55.20 1:03.73 54.63
7 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 57.15 48.58 44.01 1:13.16
8 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.87 1:03.08 54.40 43.41
9 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 58.49 42.70 44.46 1:11.95
10 Nicole McKenzie FR-1 Jacksonville 58.53 53.85 54.44 42.15
11 Anna Greentree SR-4 Jacksonville 58.57 1:03.26 1:12.05 1:09.12
12 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 58.60 1:13.25 43.37 1:12.08
13 Ariana Wright FR-1 Maryland 58.95 1:01.90 55.42 1:10.15
14 Latasha Dodson   Unattached 59.44 1:15.49 1:10.74 1:06.58
15 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 59.61 1:08.56 1:09.15 47.69
16 Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:00.24 42.77 51.21 1:00.24
17 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.54 1:17.50 1:00.54 52.07
18 Daveela Bauer FR-1 Keiser 1:00.72 1:06.19 1:04.97 43.12
19 Jaydan Bryant SO-2 Florida A&M 1:01.93 1:06.27 56.98 51.41
20 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 1:03.24 1:05.14 1:19.05 1:10.83
21 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.51 53.55 48.39 1:05.16
22 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:05.19 57.37 47.59 1:22.14
23 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 1:05.24 1:18.29 54.81 1:09.81
24 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.64 1:11.98 50.65 1:01.98
25 Maya Dunn SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:07.64 47.35 1:10.35 1:01.56
26 Natalia Kalmeijer SO-2 Lynn 1:10.07 52.56 1:23.39 1:12.88
27 Kylee Baird FR-1 Lynn 1:10.30 1:01.16 1:27.88 1:18.74
  Kayla Clary SO-2 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermecia Brown SO-2 Penn State 55.64 1:10.11 52.86 57.31 1:01.76
2 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 56.02 45.94 48.18 54.90 43.70
4 Pashen Williams SR-4 Jacksonville 56.23 44.99 49.49 51.17 1:04.11
5 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 56.80 40.33 40.33 56.80 1:13.28
6 Zoey Goldstein FR-1 Penn State 56.90 40.40 58.61 39.83 52.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser 56.19 50.58 58.44
9 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 58.49 44.46 1:10.78
10 Nicole McKenzie FR-1 Jacksonville 58.53 45.66 53.85
11 Anna Greentree SR-4 Jacksonville 58.57 1:01.50 1:00.92
12 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 58.60 1:08.57 1:02.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 57.15 52.01 42.30 1:04.58 58.87
8 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.87 1:01.35 1:14.08 1:08.29 1:12.34
13 Ariana Wright FR-1 Maryland 58.95 46.57 1:00.72 49.52 1:06.03
14 Latasha Dodson   Unattached 59.44 43.99 49.93 1:14.30 1:05.98
15 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 59.61 1:03.79 1:03.19 42.92 1:15.11
17 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.54 46.01 53.88 59.94 1:05.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:00.24 50.61 46.99
18 Daveela Bauer FR-1 Keiser 1:00.72 55.87 46.15
20 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 1:03.24 1:12.73 45.54
21 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.51 49.03 1:05.16
22 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:05.19 1:10.41 58.02
23 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 1:05.24 1:18.29 49.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jaydan Bryant SO-2 Florida A&M 1:01.31 52.03 1:03.17 1:17.42 1:06.89 1:09.98 1:01.93
24 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.65 1:06.64 53.32 1:17.31 1:12.64 47.32 1:06.64
25 Maya Dunn SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:21.17 1:24.55 1:07.64 1:04.26 52.09 56.82 1:07.64
26 Natalia Kalmeijer SO-2 Lynn 1:15.68 1:21.29 1:00.96 1:00.96 49.05 1:01.67 1:10.07
27 Kylee Baird FR-1 Lynn 1:28.58 1:02.57 1:04.68 1:19.44 57.65 1:25.77 1:10.30
  Kayla Clary SO-2 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF