April 6, 2022
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Hooper SO Pine Crest 5:09.58 3:52.19 5:34.35 5:56.02 10
2 Christiana Coleman SO Dillard 5:12.09 4:12.80 4:37.76 4:09.68 8
3 Grace Finneran FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.07 5:26.64 5:32.92 6:35.73 6
4 Emily Baldwin JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:17.31 4:26.54 3:45.29 5:45.87 5
5 Faith Wallace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.31 6:37.26 3:53.10 5:48.01 4
6 Jaliah Gammage 7 Dillard 5:28.60 5:12.17 6:54.04 6:17.89 3
7 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT 5:30.20 6:06.53 5:26.90 4:50.58 2
8 Claire Chanon 6 Westminster Academy 5:33.39 5:23.39 4:46.72 6:50.07 1
9 Sarah Montague 7 Pine Crest 5:34.06 3:53.85 4:23.91 7:07.60 -
10 Bella Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:38.89 5:18.56 4:51.45 6:09.39 -
11 Michaela Lang 7 Pine Crest 5:44.57 6:25.92 6:56.93 5:06.67 -
12 Lila Feeley FR Pine Crest 5:48.13 4:24.58 4:38.51 4:48.95 -
13 Cheyenne Burns JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:57.52 6:36.85 6:33.28 7:41.20 -
14 Peyton Williams 7 Dillard 5:58.13 4:50.09 4:28.60 5:40.23 -
15 Leandra Jones FR Dillard 6:03.95 7:53.14 7:20.38 6:18.51 -
16 Nicole Mayo FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:09.63 6:24.42 7:23.56 5:21.58 -
17 Noelle Richardson 7 Westminster Academy 6:18.70 6:03.56 7:38.23 5:40.83 -
18 Sophia Santi FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:26.36 6:22.50 4:53.64 6:45.68 -
19 Gracie McGee JR South Florida HEAT 6:35.56 8:02.59 6:11.83 4:40.85 -
20 Gwenivere Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT 6:44.25 5:11.28 5:07.23 4:51.06 -
21 Maria-Jose Araque FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.91 4:56.72 8:46.57 6:16.12 -
22 Ryleigh Scharer 6 Westminster Academy 6:58.23 4:52.76 6:54.05 5:22.04 -
23 Kemarah Thermidor JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:00.84 5:57.72 5:40.88 7:26.09 -
24 Estefani Batres Sanchez SO Stranahan 7:28.40 8:40.15 7:41.86 9:33.96 -
25 Makayla Geffard FR Stranahan 7:35.68 6:13.66 6:36.45 6:27.33 -
26 Juliana Corallo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:36.39 6:50.76 9:53.31 9:03.11 -
27 Arlene Taylor SR South Florida HEAT 7:40.28 6:40.45 7:31.08 9:26.15 -
28 Eva Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:00.66 10:15.25 10:05.64 7:07.79 -
  Carleigh Tripp FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Hooper SO Pine Crest 5:09.58 5:43.64 4:38.63 5:21.97 5:00.30 5:34.35 4:32.43 10
2 Christiana Coleman SO Dillard 5:12.09 5:15.21 4:09.68 5:21.46 5:12.09 4:25.28 4:59.61 8
3 Grace Finneran FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.07 5:17.21 4:20.68 4:30.10 5:48.62 3:55.56 6:13.75 6
4 Emily Baldwin JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:17.31 5:49.05 5:23.66 6:33.47 5:26.83 6:33.47 5:36.35 5
5 Faith Wallace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.31 4:52.20 5:02.05 3:53.10 6:04.43 5:08.62 5:28.31 4
6 Jaliah Gammage 7 Dillard 5:28.60 4:22.88 5:05.60 6:50.75 5:45.03 5:25.32 4:29.46 3
7 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT 5:30.20 6:26.34 4:50.58 6:03.22 4:04.35 6:16.43 4:37.37 2
8 Claire Chanon 6 Westminster Academy 5:33.39 4:23.38 6:13.40 6:13.40 4:50.05 4:03.38 5:40.06 1
9 Sarah Montague 7 Pine Crest 5:34.06 4:57.32 4:23.91 7:04.26 6:24.17 6:10.81 6:40.88 -
10 Bella Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:38.89 4:07.39 6:06.01 4:10.78 4:17.56 4:41.28 5:45.67 -
11 Michaela Lang 7 Pine Crest 5:44.57 4:49.44 6:25.92 7:27.95 4:46.00 4:18.43 4:08.09 -
12 Lila Feeley FR Pine Crest 5:48.13 6:22.95 5:55.10 5:06.36 5:23.76 6:54.28 4:21.10 -
13 Cheyenne Burns JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:57.52 4:10.27 5:00.32 7:01.88 4:49.60 7:09.03 5:18.20 -
14 Peyton Williams 7 Dillard 5:58.13 6:51.85 7:34.83 6:08.88 4:32.18 5:58.13 4:28.60 -
15 Leandra Jones FR Dillard 6:03.95 5:53.04 4:51.16 6:03.95 5:23.92 4:32.97 6:14.87 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nicole Mayo FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:35.51 7:38.35 6:09.63 7:56.83 7:19.86 6:02.24 -
17 Noelle Richardson 7 Westminster Academy 8:00.95 7:30.66 6:18.70 6:41.43 7:15.51 5:37.05 -
18 Sophia Santi FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:40.00 8:22.27 6:26.36 8:14.54 4:38.18 5:28.41 -
19 Gracie McGee JR South Florida HEAT 7:03.25 7:54.68 6:35.56 5:20.41 4:36.90 5:00.63 -
20 Gwenivere Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT 5:43.62 5:35.53 6:44.25 7:28.72 6:20.00 4:51.06 -
21 Maria-Jose Araque FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.90 7:52.24 6:57.91 8:34.03 7:52.24 7:02.09 -
22 Ryleigh Scharer 6 Westminster Academy 5:22.04 8:51.16 6:58.23 8:42.79 7:44.24 6:12.23 -
23 Kemarah Thermidor JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:35.59 9:02.89 7:00.84 6:14.55 7:00.84 5:32.47 -
24 Estefani Batres Sanchez SO Stranahan 7:41.86 9:16.02 7:28.40 5:22.85 9:24.99 9:38.44 -
25 Makayla Geffard FR Stranahan 6:04.55 5:46.32 7:35.68 7:53.91 6:18.22 8:12.14 -
26 Juliana Corallo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:14.24 6:09.68 7:36.39 5:51.42 9:44.18 6:59.88 -
27 Arlene Taylor SR South Florida HEAT 5:31.41 8:35.52 7:40.28 6:40.45 8:58.53 6:54.26 -
28 Eva Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:41.44 9:17.57 8:00.66 8:39.12 6:00.50 5:50.89 -
  Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carleigh Tripp FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS