March 19, 2022
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 8.16 13.17 11.65 10 2.4
2 Rae'vyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 10.76 8.77 11.69 - 2.4
3 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.20 11.31 11.78 8 2.4
4 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 11.20 9.91 11.79 6 2.4
5 Jahzara Richardson Freshman Unattached 14.03 8.47 12.09 - 0.7
6 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 11.86 11.74 12.10 4 2.4
7 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 8.85 12.25 12.12 2 0.7
8 Masina Mayo Freshman Chabot 15.08 13.50 12.16 1 0.7
9 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.38 12.43 12.18 - 2.4
10 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.45 14.67 12.22 - 2.4
11 Zharia Dixon Freshman Chabot 8.72 12.27 12.27 - 2.4
12 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.70 14.78 12.31 - 0.7
13 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 13.94 12.70 12.33 - 2.4
14 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.26 9.41 12.38 - 0.7
15 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 14.78 10.93 12.42 - 0.7
16 Ariane Nelson Freshman Diablo Valley 14.07 9.84 12.45 - 0.7
17 Amaya Cummins FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 11.77 15.44 12.65 - 1.5
18 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 11.20 10.56 12.72 - 1.8
19 Jaymie Rukovich   Unattached 9.57 16.45 12.75 - 1.8
20 Meredith Binczewski Freshman Diablo Valley 12.25 13.91 12.76 - 1.5
21 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 11.36 13.15 12.76 - 1.8
22 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 10.48 9.71 12.77 - 0.7
23 Shayla Pedersen FR-1 Nevada 10.95 9.54 12.88 - 1.8
24 Camrin Dolcini   Nevada 12.73 11.70 12.99 - 1.8
25 Morgan Semana SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 16.56 11.09 13.04 - 1.1
26 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 15.39 14.87 13.04 - 1.1
27 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 10.48 12.44 13.09 - 1.5
28 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 11.69 10.77 13.13 - 1.1
29 Mina Tsai FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11.18 13.68 13.15 - 1.1
30 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 14.28 12.56 13.22 - 1.5
31 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 16.79 10.84 13.22 - 1.5
32 McKenna Wilson JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.44 14.83 13.36 - 1.1
33 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.26 14.72 13.38 - 1.8
34 Amelia Tremain FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.87 10.19 13.40 - 1.5
35 Sativa Younge Freshman Redwoods 10.74 9.93 13.42 - 1.6
36 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 10.64 14.27 13.46 - 1.5
37 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 15.43 13.94 13.53 - 1.1
38 Sharon Cachero Freshman San Joaquin Delta 15.49 10.73 13.58 - 1.6
39 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 15.67 16.62 13.62 - 1.1
40 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 15.91 16.59 13.71 - 1.6
41 Ria Saini FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 11.44 11.72 13.78 - 1.6
42 Tamia Stokes JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 9.79 14.34 13.78 - 1.1
43 Alex Machado FR-1 Pacific 12.02 12.43 13.81 - 1.6
44 Kiana Pelton SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 17.14 13.96 13.82 - 1.6
45 Emma Wuelfing SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 11.11 13.47 13.88 - 2.0
46 Isabella Bueno FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 13.36 15.33 14.06 - 2.0
47 Samantha Brown SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 10.02 11.43 14.11 - 1.6
48 Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup 11.60 18.39 14.14 - 1.6
49 Fanny Chow SR-4 Holy Names 11.36 10.35 14.37 - 2.0
50 Michelle Chang FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 17.27 16.39 14.63 - 2.0
51 Rein Bocage FR-1 Holy Names 14.18 13.27 15.08 - 2.0
52 Janie Philpott Senior Unattached 14.39 17.14 15.30 - 2.0
53 Emila Walk-Garcia JR-3 Holy Names 19.68 14.15 16.26 - 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.09 15.15 9.32 10.49 11.65 11.42 10
2 Rae'vyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 8.30 13.56 12.75 12.51 11.69 13.10 -
3 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.32 12.02 8.25 8.60 11.78 12.14 8
4 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 13.21 12.38 10.61 8.73 11.79 13.92 6
6 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 12.10 8.60 9.56 11.86 12.10 9.93 4
9 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 9.38 15.35 11.94 14.25 12.18 12.31 -
10 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.78 10.51 10.76 8.56 12.22 14.42 -
11 Zharia Dixon Freshman Chabot 13.26 13.26 10.56 10.68 12.27 14.61 -
13 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.96 10.24 9.87 8.64 12.33 15.54 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jahzara Richardson Freshman Unattached 13.06 12.21 12.09 11.97 -
7 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 10.79 15.28 12.12 10.91 2
8 Masina Mayo Freshman Chabot 14.72 8.52 12.16 14.11 1
12 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.56 12.44 12.31 13.67 -
14 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.52 14.49 12.38 8.67 -
15 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 13.54 15.53 12.42 14.04 -
16 Ariane Nelson Freshman Diablo Valley 14.32 8.84 12.45 8.84 -
22 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 12.52 16.09 12.77 15.20 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Amaya Cummins FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.65 14.05 15.18 -
20 Meredith Binczewski Freshman Diablo Valley 12.76 11.74 11.62 -
27 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 13.09 12.05 14.53 -
30 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 13.22 13.49 13.75 -
31 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 13.22 13.89 16.26 -
34 Amelia Tremain FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.40 13.27 10.99 -
36 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 13.46 13.19 14.14 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Morgan Semana SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 13.04 10.70 -
26 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 13.04 16.17 -
28 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 13.13 13.27 -
29 Mina Tsai FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 13.15 16.31 -
32 McKenna Wilson JR-3 Southern Oregon 13.36 16.84 -
37 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 13.53 12.05 -
39 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 13.62 12.94 -
42 Tamia Stokes JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 13.78 11.85 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Sativa Younge Freshman Redwoods 13.69 14.90 11.41 13.42 12.75 14.23 10.20 -
38 Sharon Cachero Freshman San Joaquin Delta 10.73 10.05 13.04 13.58 12.77 10.46 9.51 -
40 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 11.11 9.60 14.40 13.71 17.69 13.17 11.52 -
41 Ria Saini FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.96 13.23 11.44 13.78 13.92 11.30 11.44 -
43 Alex Machado FR-1 Pacific 12.16 10.91 11.19 13.81 15.33 12.99 12.43 -
44 Kiana Pelton SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 10.09 13.82 17.56 13.82 10.78 15.21 17.97 -
47 Samantha Brown SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 11.43 18.21 13.69 14.11 17.50 13.97 9.88 -
48 Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup 17.82 17.11 10.75 14.14 18.10 10.33 14.99 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Emma Wuelfing SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 13.05 13.88 13.88 15.27 12.08 17.91 -
46 Isabella Bueno FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 16.03 14.06 16.03 17.86 16.17 14.63 -
49 Fanny Chow SR-4 Holy Names 11.21 14.37 11.64 11.07 11.64 13.94 -
50 Michelle Chang FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 10.98 14.63 18.29 15.51 14.34 17.41 -
51 Rein Bocage FR-1 Holy Names 12.37 15.08 15.84 15.39 13.43 12.37 -
52 Janie Philpott Senior Unattached 16.07 15.30 16.99 14.54 14.08 13.62 -
53 Emila Walk-Garcia JR-3 Holy Names 14.15 16.26 17.24 20.98 16.91 11.87 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 16.03 12.72 14.00 9.54 15.78 -
19 Jaymie Rukovich   Unattached 16.32 12.75 13.52 13.26 15.05 -
21 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 13.53 12.76 9.32 15.57 10.85 -
23 Shayla Pedersen FR-1 Nevada 10.69 12.88 14.56 16.23 11.85 -
24 Camrin Dolcini   Nevada 14.16 12.99 11.05 12.99 13.12 -
33 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.26 13.38 15.93 11.51 12.31 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 23.61 29.63 19.28 24.09 27.95 27.23 10
2 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.94 18.38 24.91 24.18 27.81 28.29 8
3 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.32 26.73 26.24 24.52 20.60 26.98 6
4 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.41 17.97 23.88 24.61 21.91 25.11 4
5 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 28.33 25.62 19.22 24.63 21.43 17.25 2
6 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 20.25 30.87 18.27 24.69 29.39 28.89 1
7 Jahzara Richardson Freshman Unattached 25.80 26.29 19.84 24.80 24.80 27.53 -
8 Rae'vyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 18.65 20.39 23.12 24.86 23.37 27.60 -
9 Masina Mayo Freshman Chabot 19.11 32.18 19.11 25.14 31.93 25.65 -
10 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 23.61 32.74 31.48 25.38 22.34 19.29 -
11 Camille Lawrence FR-1 Southern Oregon 23.97 26.01 32.39 25.50 19.38 26.01 -
12 Ariane Nelson Freshman Diablo Valley 20.44 22.23 27.85 25.55 24.28 31.94 -
13 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.25 27.91 26.88 25.60 25.86 26.88 -
14 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.30 22.30 24.35 25.63 24.10 24.10 -
15 Jayde Charlton SO-2 Sacramento St. 32.84 21.29 25.65 25.65 31.55 31.30 -
16 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 31.98 18.83 26.31 25.79 26.05 20.12 -
17 Deja Ingram JR-3 UC Davis 19.67 28.72 32.08 25.87 27.94 30.27 -
18 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 23.59 19.18 26.18 25.92 22.55 25.41 -
19 Miana Giovannini FR-1 Fresno State 29.03 18.67 27.48 25.92 29.29 28.00 -
20 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 28.86 30.16 19.50 26.00 22.62 23.40 -
21 Brianna Green Freshman Redwoods 22.39 25.77 23.43 26.03 24.99 23.69 -
22 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 27.87 24.48 30.99 26.04 28.65 26.56 -
23 Christina Trucks Freshman Diablo Valley 25.86 21.16 21.94 26.12 27.17 28.47 -
24 Jaymie Rukovich   Unattached 34.01 24.59 18.58 26.16 21.72 19.10 -
25 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 18.90 29.66 22.05 26.24 32.02 23.36 -
26 Madison Thomas SO-2 UC Davis 24.68 24.15 27.30 26.25 21.27 29.67 -
27 Zharia Dixon Freshman Chabot 21.57 24.99 22.36 26.30 25.25 18.94 -
28 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 24.73 23.41 33.67 26.30 21.83 27.09 -
29 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 23.60 29.17 28.37 26.51 22.27 18.83 -
30 Shayla Pedersen FR-1 Nevada 21.01 30.05 22.34 26.59 21.28 18.62 -
31 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19.20 19.73 34.13 26.66 20.00 21.33 -
32 Amaya Cummins FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 34.30 33.22 34.30 26.79 25.45 27.60 -
33 Kalah Bateman SO-2 UC Davis 31.71 31.44 20.43 26.87 28.75 29.29 -
34 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 23.14 29.59 31.48 26.90 26.63 34.71 -
35 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 29.07 20.46 25.84 26.91 20.72 30.14 -
36 Meredith Binczewski Freshman Diablo Valley 20.46 26.92 29.62 26.92 22.62 31.23 -
37 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 27.53 34.07 19.90 27.25 30.25 20.71 -
38 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 20.54 20.27 30.94 27.38 21.36 22.46 -
39 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 22.76 23.86 25.78 27.42 34.83 26.60 -
40 Kaitlynn Perez SO-2 Fresno State 25.75 29.90 33.50 27.68 34.33 29.34 -
41 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 28.76 20.39 29.04 27.92 21.50 19.83 -
42 Amelia Tremain FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 21.57 25.49 21.57 28.01 31.38 31.38 -
43 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 21.48 33.35 25.44 28.26 22.89 33.07 -
44 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 27.68 33.10 20.55 28.53 32.81 33.10 -
45 Ria Saini FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 36.07 30.91 22.61 28.62 27.48 33.49 -
46 Janae Oneal SO-2 UC Davis 28.75 36.23 22.43 28.75 34.22 32.49 -
47 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 27.76 35.85 21.11 28.91 22.55 28.91 -
48 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 23.16 25.48 30.11 28.95 23.45 32.72 -
49 Sharon Cachero Freshman San Joaquin Delta 22.32 34.78 34.49 28.98 25.22 37.10 -
50 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 31.53 37.66 37.37 29.19 26.86 27.73 -
51 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 26.30 30.48 37.35 29.88 27.19 26.90 -
52 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 39.02 37.22 36.02 30.01 28.81 29.71 -
53 Izzy Laspina FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 32.50 36.11 24.98 30.09 25.88 39.12 -
54 Fanny Chow SR-4 Holy Names 39.52 23.28 36.15 30.63 25.73 26.04 -
55 Rein Bocage FR-1 Holy Names 31.47 29.56 23.84 31.78 25.43 30.20 -
56 Emila Walk-Garcia JR-3 Holy Names 43.59 31.45 45.74 35.73 37.52 29.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 19.52 24.33 20.48 24.09 28.43 18.79 25.54 10
2 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.22 21.77 25.39 24.18 27.81 20.56 30.47 8
3 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.73 25.01 21.58 24.52 19.87 30.90 20.60 6
4 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 28.06 20.43 22.40 24.61 23.63 22.15 28.06 4
5 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 25.87 18.48 23.40 24.63 25.87 23.40 27.59 2
6 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 21.48 24.45 18.77 24.69 22.97 18.27 30.87 1
8 Rae'vyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 23.87 23.87 26.36 24.86 22.63 27.60 19.64 -
13 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 26.12 25.35 21.76 25.60 29.70 29.96 29.44 -
20 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 32.76 28.86 31.46 26.00 29.38 19.50 21.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jahzara Richardson Freshman Unattached 24.80 -
9 Masina Mayo Freshman Chabot 25.14 -
10 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 25.38 -
11 Camille Lawrence FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.50 -
17 Deja Ingram JR-3 UC Davis 25.87 -
18 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 25.92 -
21 Brianna Green Freshman Redwoods 26.03 -
22 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 26.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ariane Nelson Freshman Diablo Valley 25.55 22.74 31.69 -
14 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.63 28.97 28.71 -
19 Miana Giovannini FR-1 Fresno State 25.92 19.44 29.29 -
25 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 26.24 32.02 27.29 -
26 Madison Thomas SO-2 UC Davis 26.25 30.19 19.95 -
27 Zharia Dixon Freshman Chabot 26.30 23.94 22.62 -
35 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 26.91 32.30 27.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jayde Charlton SO-2 Sacramento St. 30.78 29.24 25.65 22.83 26.94 -
16 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 28.37 30.69 25.79 21.41 20.12 -
23 Christina Trucks Freshman Diablo Valley 31.61 33.18 26.12 22.47 33.18 -
28 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 26.57 33.14 26.30 20.52 32.88 -
29 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 18.83 24.66 26.51 25.45 21.21 -
33 Kalah Bateman SO-2 UC Davis 20.96 29.56 26.87 21.50 31.17 -
39 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 25.23 19.75 27.42 29.62 34.00 -
46 Janae Oneal SO-2 UC Davis 34.50 34.50 28.75 23.58 24.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.40 33.33 26.66 27.46 25.86 28.53 -
32 Amaya Cummins FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 30.01 32.15 26.79 26.53 25.99 26.53 -
34 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 26.10 24.21 26.90 21.79 21.52 20.18 -
36 Meredith Binczewski Freshman Diablo Valley 34.46 22.89 26.92 30.15 34.19 32.58 -
37 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 34.07 24.80 27.25 27.80 23.44 28.34 -
38 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 26.56 22.46 27.38 30.67 22.18 32.04 -
40 Kaitlynn Perez SO-2 Fresno State 30.18 23.26 27.68 20.21 28.24 29.62 -
52 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 31.81 36.02 30.01 34.52 36.62 36.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 28.20 27.92 -
42 Amelia Tremain FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 22.41 28.01 -
43 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 31.94 28.26 -
45 Ria Saini FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 34.63 28.62 -
47 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 28.05 28.91 -
49 Sharon Cachero Freshman San Joaquin Delta 37.10 28.98 -
53 Izzy Laspina FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 32.20 30.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 22.59 30.69 35.32 28.95 -
51 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 35.26 27.49 34.96 29.88 -
54 Fanny Chow SR-4 Holy Names 21.45 25.43 29.10 30.63 -
55 Rein Bocage FR-1 Holy Names 39.73 30.20 27.97 31.78 -
56 Emila Walk-Garcia JR-3 Holy Names 25.01 33.95 40.02 35.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jaymie Rukovich   Unattached 25.64 30.09 29.83 23.29 29.56 18.58 26.16 -
30 Shayla Pedersen FR-1 Nevada 24.73 27.92 21.54 32.71 32.71 25.53 26.59 -
44 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 36.52 21.97 23.11 35.38 34.53 19.98 28.53 -
50 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 35.62 37.66 26.86 36.20 21.90 24.82 29.19 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 38.66 1:04.07 55.23 54.68 55.23 48.05 10
2 Danae Manibog SR-4 Fresno Pacific 47.34 47.34 52.35 58.48 55.69 45.11 8
3 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.46 1:10.01 1:12.84 1:07.19 56.46 55.90 6
4 Nakyia Buckner SO-2 Fresno State 1:12.34 1:11.19 1:11.19 45.36 57.41 1:04.30 4
5 Miana Giovannini FR-1 Fresno State 50.86 1:01.84 1:08.20 47.97 57.79 46.81 2
6 Brianna Green Freshman Redwoods 1:13.85 46.52 1:08.62 43.04 58.15 44.20 1
7 Christina Trucks Freshman Diablo Valley 1:00.60 1:07.60 48.37 47.20 58.27 51.28 -
8 Camille Lawrence FR-1 Southern Oregon 59.54 1:14.72 1:03.63 50.20 58.37 1:15.30 -
9 Alexys Ford SO-2 UC Davis 49.87 1:10.40 1:14.50 52.21 58.66 50.45 -
10 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 1:08.75 51.71 1:09.34 52.30 58.76 1:08.75 -
11 Tierra Sydnor SO-2 Hawaii 1:07.58 1:09.95 1:02.25 1:02.25 59.28 1:09.95 -
12 Brianna Sproles SO-2 Fresno State 45.16 1:01.20 1:03.57 1:07.14 59.41 1:04.76 -
13 Elyse Wohlenberg FR-1 UC Davis 55.59 48.87 58.03 1:17.58 1:01.08 47.04 -
14 Alexis White SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 49.20 1:16.88 1:05.19 1:08.88 1:01.50 1:10.11 -
15 Sophia Cervantes Llamas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:13.81 1:12.56 1:11.94 1:05.68 1:02.55 1:06.31 -
16 Abby Wolf JR-3 Pacific 53.61 1:08.74 54.87 56.76 1:03.06 1:21.35 -
17 Caroleene Block FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 59.33 50.94 1:21.25 47.72 1:04.48 1:17.38 -
18 Hana Rosenblatt SO-2 Pacific 1:15.78 1:03.48 1:20.32 1:06.07 1:04.77 53.12 -
19 Natalia Verduzco FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:21.52 52.79 1:02.81 52.79 1:06.82 1:02.81 -
20 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 1:21.88 59.36 1:23.24 48.45 1:08.23 1:20.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 58.00 51.37 55.23 57.44 10
2 Danae Manibog SR-4 Fresno Pacific 43.44 50.13 55.69 53.47 8
3 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:11.14 42.35 56.46 55.33 6
4 Nakyia Buckner SO-2 Fresno State 56.84 57.41 57.41 53.40 4
6 Brianna Green Freshman Redwoods 1:07.46 1:15.02 58.15 48.27 1
11 Tierra Sydnor SO-2 Hawaii 50.98 1:01.66 59.28 1:01.06 -
12 Brianna Sproles SO-2 Fresno State 44.56 1:04.76 59.41 1:16.05 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Miana Giovannini FR-1 Fresno State 57.79 1:15.13 2
7 Christina Trucks Freshman Diablo Valley 58.27 1:01.77 -
8 Camille Lawrence FR-1 Southern Oregon 58.37 1:07.13 -
9 Alexys Ford SO-2 UC Davis 58.66 42.24 -
10 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 58.76 45.84 -
13 Elyse Wohlenberg FR-1 UC Davis 1:01.08 1:04.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alexis White SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 55.97 1:01.50 1:11.96 59.66 -
15 Sophia Cervantes Llamas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 56.92 1:02.55 44.41 45.67 -
16 Abby Wolf JR-3 Pacific 1:21.98 1:03.06 1:16.31 51.71 -
17 Caroleene Block FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:09.64 1:04.48 1:07.71 56.75 -
18 Hana Rosenblatt SO-2 Pacific 56.35 1:04.77 1:16.43 55.06 -
19 Natalia Verduzco FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 50.12 1:06.82 1:18.85 58.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 54.59 1:21.88 55.27 1:23.93 55.27 1:08.23 58.00 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:49.98 2:13.84 2:45.97 10
2 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 2:00.49 2:13.87 2:36.63 8
3 Agita Svetere JR-3 Fresno State 2:12.37 2:15.07 2:13.72 6
4 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:20.58 2:15.17 2:13.82 4
5 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 2:07.49 2:15.62 1:47.14 2
6 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 2:11.95 2:16.03 2:26.92 1
7 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 1:43.54 2:16.23 2:03.97 -
8 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:45.48 2:20.63 3:00.01 -
9 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 2:00.59 2:21.86 2:53.07 -
10 Elyse Valdivia JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:34.99 2:22.19 2:15.08 -
11 Angelee Berganio FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:42.93 2:24.97 2:04.68 -
12 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 3:06.08 2:25.37 2:47.18 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:58.36 2:27.40 2:21.51 -
14 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:09.75 2:27.44 2:06.80 -
15 Hanna Hekkanen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:01.50 2:28.77 2:37.70 -
16 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:15.99 2:29.44 2:02.54 -
17 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:56.84 2:29.86 3:10.33 -
18 Kristin Bonomini Freshman Redwoods 3:15.91 2:30.70 2:12.62 -
19 Angela Tafur Freshman Chabot 2:22.15 2:31.22 1:48.88 -
20 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:50.81 2:31.79 3:03.67 -
21 Ariana Chavez Freshman Chabot 3:15.96 2:31.90 3:09.88 -
22 Jahari Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:46.50 2:32.14 2:29.10 -
23 Jaydah-Zo Aguilar Freshman Unattached 2:33.92 2:33.92 1:49.29 -
24 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:19.99 2:35.54 2:29.32 -
25 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 2:20.54 2:37.91 1:56.86 -
26 Kristen Weber JR-3 Holy Names 1:53.98 2:38.30 2:55.72 -
27 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:42.25 2:42.25 3:13.08 -
28 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 2:23.37 2:46.71 2:51.72 -
29 Victoria Corral JR-3 Holy Names 3:15.04 2:54.14 2:05.38 -
30 Jo Dsouza SO-2 Holy Names 3:29.56 3:02.22 3:36.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:13.84 2:33.92 1:43.06 2:39.27 1:41.72 2:37.94 1:43.06 10
2 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 2:13.87 1:56.47 2:32.62 1:56.47 2:15.21 2:36.63 1:47.10 8
3 Agita Svetere JR-3 Fresno State 2:15.07 2:02.92 2:01.57 1:50.76 2:23.18 1:37.25 2:54.24 6
4 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.17 2:50.32 2:36.80 2:08.42 2:28.69 1:37.33 2:04.36 4
5 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 2:15.62 2:14.27 1:56.64 2:02.06 2:37.32 1:40.36 2:29.19 2
6 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 2:16.03 1:36.59 1:47.47 1:52.91 1:44.75 1:59.71 2:55.48 1
7 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 2:16.23 1:43.54 1:50.35 2:28.49 2:14.87 2:03.97 2:54.38 -
12 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 2:25.37 1:54.85 2:25.37 2:19.56 3:01.72 1:54.85 1:41.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:00.95 2:50.17 2:55.79 2:10.79 2:20.63 -
9 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 2:40.31 1:39.31 2:47.40 2:44.56 2:21.86 -
10 Elyse Valdivia JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:19.35 2:36.41 2:39.26 2:06.55 2:22.19 -
11 Angelee Berganio FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:01.22 3:04.12 3:05.57 2:39.47 2:24.97 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 1:50.55 1:49.08 1:56.45 1:44.66 2:27.40 -
14 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:43.21 3:10.20 2:45.14 1:50.58 2:27.44 -
15 Hanna Hekkanen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:06.46 2:52.58 1:51.58 1:50.09 2:28.77 -
16 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:21.97 3:14.28 2:44.39 1:46.11 2:29.44 -
26 Kristen Weber JR-3 Holy Names 3:24.21 2:54.13 2:39.89 2:20.89 2:38.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:25.37 2:29.86 -
18 Kristin Bonomini Freshman Redwoods 2:09.61 2:30.70 -
19 Angela Tafur Freshman Chabot 2:37.27 2:31.22 -
20 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:16.62 2:31.79 -
21 Ariana Chavez Freshman Chabot 2:12.16 2:31.90 -
22 Jahari Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:17.79 2:32.14 -
23 Jaydah-Zo Aguilar Freshman Unattached 2:35.46 2:33.92 -
24 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:07.55 2:35.54 -
25 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 3:23.71 2:37.91 -
27 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:37.39 2:42.25 -
28 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 3:31.73 2:46.71 -
29 Victoria Corral JR-3 Holy Names 2:26.28 2:54.14 -
30 Jo Dsouza SO-2 Holy Names 2:11.20 3:02.22 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 3:24.52 5:02.69 3:54.52 4:32.69 10
2 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 5:27.74 4:27.65 5:19.54 4:33.11 8
3 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 4:25.51 4:17.30 3:55.40 4:33.72 6
4 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 4:03.77 4:09.37 5:22.22 4:40.19 4
5 Elana Muzzy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:12.36 5:51.61 3:29.83 4:43.55 2
6 Ava Jablonski FR-1 UC Davis 5:15.03 5:12.17 4:03.44 4:46.39 1
7 Kayla Clayton SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:20.80 4:12.43 5:18.41 4:46.85 -
8 Riley Martel-Phillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:38.77 6:02.12 3:58.54 4:47.39 -
9 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:45.69 4:57.23 4:57.23 4:48.57 -
10 Alyssa Hershey JR-3 Pacific 4:46.33 5:23.93 4:49.22 4:49.22 -
11 Natalie Harper FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:30.79 4:52.76 5:13.26 4:52.76 -
12 Brenna Wapstra Scott JR-3 UC Davis 3:25.27 3:45.80 6:00.69 4:53.24 -
13 Maya Smith SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:45.91 4:25.28 4:54.75 4:54.75 -
14 Shaylee Grimm FR-1 Fresno State 4:01.84 3:52.99 5:27.37 4:54.92 -
15 Mia Jauregui SO-2 Fresno State 3:48.94 6:02.73 6:08.68 4:57.32 -
16 Alexa Bolanos SR-4 UC Davis 6:14.90 5:24.32 5:18.37 4:57.54 -
17 Morgan Hutchison FR-1 Fresno State 5:46.43 6:31.62 5:19.32 5:01.24 -
18 Gianna Chiaramonte FR-1 Fresno State 6:11.94 5:47.75 5:14.49 5:02.39 -
19 Jillian Brown   Unattached 4:18.79 6:08.39 5:04.45 5:04.45 -
20 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 4:26.95 5:59.01 6:05.14 5:06.84 -
21 Lauren Delgado FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:30.60 4:31.90 6:41.67 5:08.97 -
22 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:27.03 5:22.92 6:12.60 5:10.50 -
23 Maribel Aguilar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:37.97 6:30.40 5:59.17 5:12.32 -
24 Kari Tanji JR-3 Pacific 4:44.56 5:15.83 4:41.43 5:12.70 -
25 Monica Fonseca SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:07.28 3:45.37 5:53.71 5:13.01 -
26 Angie Paglieri Freshman Chabot 5:13.05 4:35.49 5:09.92 5:13.05 -
27 Frida Rodriguez Freshman San Joaquin Delta 5:38.90 4:11.04 6:41.66 5:13.79 -
28 Hannah Marin JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:01.29 5:14.16 5:14.16 5:14.16 -
29 Tonya Piergies   UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:47.01 5:53.13 5:59.43 5:15.29 -
30 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 6:45.71 6:39.37 6:23.53 5:16.96 -
31 Anahi Avila SO-2 Pacific 6:42.98 4:25.45 4:09.46 5:19.82 -
32 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 4:07.39 6:09.48 4:26.67 5:21.28 -
33 Paige Siegel SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:10.49 6:01.10 5:54.59 5:25.31 -
34 Audrey Garcia Freshman American River 5:51.94 4:19.84 4:42.87 5:28.91 -
35 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 4:11.27 4:41.02 6:06.98 5:30.61 -
36 Isa Ferris SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 6:17.90 4:56.92 4:46.80 5:37.41 -
37 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 6:07.45 6:34.67 4:56.00 5:40.23 -
38 Marina Zayarchenko Freshman American River 6:15.15 7:09.71 5:13.76 5:41.04 -
39 Abbigael Williams Freshman San Joaquin Delta 5:52.39 7:07.65 6:02.65 5:42.12 -
40 Ashley O'Toole JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:49.38 7:00.28 6:46.50 5:44.49 -
41 Jasmine Conchas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7:41.06 4:35.21 6:26.01 5:57.41 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 5:35.41 3:24.52 3:38.16 5:16.32 4:32.69 10
2 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 5:44.12 3:33.03 4:33.11 5:00.43 4:33.11 8
3 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 3:44.45 3:25.29 3:19.82 5:06.57 4:33.72 6
4 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 5:02.61 5:50.24 5:02.61 5:25.02 4:40.19 4
5 Elana Muzzy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:08.62 5:17.58 5:37.43 5:00.57 4:43.55 2
6 Ava Jablonski FR-1 UC Davis 5:20.76 3:26.20 3:34.80 4:40.67 4:46.39 1
7 Kayla Clayton SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:18.41 3:23.67 4:35.38 5:12.67 4:46.85 -
8 Riley Martel-Phillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:27.28 4:30.15 5:24.75 4:10.03 4:47.39 -
9 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 3:50.86 5:31.86 6:09.37 4:16.83 4:48.57 -
10 Alyssa Hershey JR-3 Pacific 5:47.07 4:55.01 3:28.24 6:07.31 4:49.22 -
12 Brenna Wapstra Scott JR-3 UC Davis 6:15.35 3:34.07 6:06.55 4:26.85 4:53.24 -
13 Maya Smith SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:22.33 4:37.07 3:52.86 4:40.02 4:54.75 -
16 Alexa Bolanos SR-4 UC Davis 6:05.98 5:39.20 5:00.52 4:27.79 4:57.54 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Natalie Harper FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:52.76 3:24.94 4:26.42 4:58.62 5:13.26 6:05.95 -
14 Shaylee Grimm FR-1 Fresno State 4:54.92 3:32.35 3:41.19 5:42.11 4:43.13 4:28.38 -
15 Mia Jauregui SO-2 Fresno State 4:57.32 5:30.03 4:06.78 4:36.51 5:12.19 5:47.87 -
17 Morgan Hutchison FR-1 Fresno State 5:01.24 3:33.88 5:10.28 5:55.47 3:45.93 4:04.01 -
18 Gianna Chiaramonte FR-1 Fresno State 5:02.39 5:50.78 3:31.68 5:14.49 5:11.47 3:55.87 -
19 Jillian Brown   Unattached 5:04.45 6:14.48 5:56.21 6:26.66 5:40.99 6:17.52 -
21 Lauren Delgado FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:08.97 3:51.73 5:24.42 5:42.96 6:29.31 5:46.05 -
22 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:10.50 4:39.45 6:28.13 5:38.45 3:55.98 4:05.30 -
23 Maribel Aguilar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:12.32 4:34.85 6:39.77 5:46.68 3:51.12 6:14.79 -
24 Kari Tanji JR-3 Pacific 5:12.70 5:22.09 6:30.88 5:37.72 6:05.86 5:22.09 -
26 Angie Paglieri Freshman Chabot 5:13.05 5:09.92 4:13.57 6:31.32 5:53.75 5:34.97 -
28 Hannah Marin JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:14.16 5:58.15 5:42.44 5:20.45 4:42.75 6:07.57 -
29 Tonya Piergies   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:15.29 5:12.14 6:34.12 5:27.91 5:27.91 6:27.81 -
33 Paige Siegel SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:25.31 4:43.02 6:04.35 4:07.24 6:23.87 3:50.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 4:30.02 4:30.02 6:29.69 3:47.07 4:54.57 5:06.84 5:52.87 -
25 Monica Fonseca SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:26.06 3:42.24 5:50.58 6:12.49 5:09.88 5:13.01 5:56.84 -
27 Frida Rodriguez Freshman San Joaquin Delta 6:32.24 5:10.66 3:45.93 4:33.00 4:01.62 5:13.79 4:51.83 -
30 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 6:39.37 3:45.05 5:13.79 4:48.44 5:39.15 5:16.96 5:42.32 -
31 Anahi Avila SO-2 Pacific 6:33.38 3:47.08 5:13.43 4:38.25 4:06.27 5:19.82 6:49.37 -
32 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 5:40.56 5:53.41 5:27.71 3:51.33 3:51.33 5:21.28 5:18.07 -
34 Audrey Garcia Freshman American River 6:34.70 4:39.58 7:07.59 6:18.25 4:13.26 5:28.91 4:52.73 -
35 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 5:04.17 5:57.06 4:50.94 3:54.74 4:07.96 5:30.61 7:03.18 -
36 Isa Ferris SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 7:11.89 5:27.29 6:41.52 4:56.92 3:56.19 5:37.41 5:30.67 -
37 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 6:00.65 5:09.61 4:11.77 5:23.22 4:21.98 5:40.23 5:30.03 -
38 Marina Zayarchenko Freshman American River 5:37.63 4:02.14 7:06.30 4:08.96 3:58.73 5:41.04 4:05.55 -
39 Abbigael Williams Freshman San Joaquin Delta 4:33.70 6:06.07 5:18.18 4:37.12 5:11.33 5:42.12 4:02.91 -
40 Ashley O'Toole JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 7:00.28 7:07.17 7:00.28 6:56.84 4:49.38 5:44.49 6:56.84 -
41 Jasmine Conchas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:21.67 5:21.67 7:16.04 7:30.34 7:23.19 5:57.41 5:00.23 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 12:58.72 18:57.34 17:04.63 12:17.74 10
2 Shae Hill FR-1 UC Davis 13:38.82 20:49.22 17:29.76 15:34.29 8
3 Hailey Rutter SO-2 Sacramento St. 12:44.90 16:38.61 17:42.35 15:45.50 6
4 Emma Hicken SO-2 UC Davis 21:50.57 14:44.37 17:45.50 14:44.37 4
5 Dani Gee SO-2 Sacramento St. 15:03.23 22:51.17 18:08.23 20:29.70 2
6 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 15:32.44 19:55.71 18:16.98 14:59.53 1
7 Samantha North FR-1 Hawaii 14:39.04 18:40.77 18:18.79 21:36.58 -
8 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 15:45.79 13:33.82 18:19.75 13:11.82 -
9 Emma Winkler SR-4 Pacific 21:50.57 17:26.26 18:21.32 13:57.01 -
10 Haylee Brodahl SO-2 Southern Oregon 14:55.57 18:25.64 18:25.64 19:43.04 -
11 Julia Marriott FR-1 UC Davis 16:28.93 19:37.82 18:31.15 14:04.48 -
12 Andrea Gallardo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 17:08.44 15:27.84 18:37.87 19:11.41 -
13 Sophie Pazzo SO-2 Pacific 23:09.83 16:37.54 18:40.83 17:33.58 -
14 Emma Cadena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 17:24.09 14:20.52 19:07.35 21:02.09 -
15 Jackeline Parra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24:49.73 21:21.87 19:14.83 24:03.54 -
16 Ailey Butler SR-4 Pacific 14:53.62 23:12.65 19:20.54 17:47.70 -
17 Elizette Ysais Sophomore Unattached 18:26.99 22:43.35 19:25.25 21:21.78 -
18 Sage Simms SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16:07.35 23:30.23 19:25.48 14:34.11 -
19 Alejandra Ceja SR-4 William Jessup 13:59.49 14:57.79 19:25.95 25:15.74 -
20 Lacy Ceremony JR-3 William Jessup 20:54.04 17:02.71 20:17.51 15:00.96 -
21 Vivianna Gardea FR-1 William Jessup 15:08.22 17:54.52 21:19.18 16:37.76 -
22 Jade Guerrero JR-3 Holy Names 25:46.72 19:39.71 21:50.78 22:30.11 -
  Sophia Livingston FR-1 Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nicola Ader SR-4 Nevada 17.81 15.01 14.02 10 1.5
2 Sarah Marske SO-2 Nevada 18.53 11.26 14.25 8 1.5
3 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.88 16.73 14.30 6 1.5
4 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 17.82 18.11 14.72 4 2.5
5 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10.93 14.32 14.76 2 1.5
6 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 17.76 12.44 14.80 1 1.5
7 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 13.23 14.57 14.86 - 2.5
8 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 17.56 12.80 14.88 - 1.5
9 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 19.37 16.06 15.01 - 3.0
10 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.64 18.94 15.03 - 2.5
11 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 18.97 14.90 15.05 - 1.5
12 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 11.89 10.99 15.05 - 1.5
13 India Collins FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.42 16.20 15.14 - 2.5
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 18.26 13.54 15.21 - 2.5
15 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.76 19.10 15.28 - 2.5
16 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 10.95 15.88 15.41 - 1.5
17 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 13.89 10.80 15.43 - 2.5
18 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.14 11.58 15.44 - 1.8
19 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 13.62 16.09 15.47 - 1.8
20 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 11.48 18.62 15.51 - 3.0
21 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.69 19.27 15.79 - 2.5
22 Sienna Bauer SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.24 18.41 15.87 - 1.8
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 17.78 11.11 15.87 - 2.5
24 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 19.84 12.46 16.39 - 1.8
25 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 13.16 21.22 16.45 - 1.8
26 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 15.46 17.62 16.62 - 1.8
27 Taylar Yost FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 13.71 19.46 16.92 - 1.8
28 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.52 20.44 18.25 - 1.8
29 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 22.20 13.39 18.34 - 3.0
30 Erielle De La Cruz Freshman San Joaquin Delta 15.23 23.32 18.80 - 3.0
31 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 23.19 20.89 19.16 - 3.0
32 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.92 16.39 20.48 - 1.8
  Jaasiel Jones FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ DQ - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Ader SR-4 Nevada 17.67 14.73 15.85 15.71 14.02 16.41 10
2 Sarah Marske SO-2 Nevada 15.25 12.40 17.53 11.26 14.25 14.54 8
3 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.45 15.73 11.59 15.16 14.30 14.88 6
5 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15.06 15.21 10.78 13.29 14.76 17.13 2
6 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 17.02 15.99 15.25 17.02 14.80 16.88 1
8 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 11.16 12.06 15.48 11.46 14.88 17.12 -
11 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 11.59 15.81 16.11 16.26 15.05 19.57 -
12 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 19.12 18.37 17.76 18.97 15.05 14.60 -
16 Kate Kadrmas SO-2 Nevada 14.34 12.95 14.03 15.11 15.41 12.49 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.60 11.78 14.72 18.40 18.40 17.67 4
7 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.31 19.17 14.86 13.82 17.84 12.34 -
10 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.48 16.39 15.03 15.64 18.19 15.03 -
13 India Collins FR-1 Southern Oregon 18.17 11.21 15.14 12.57 11.21 12.12 -
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 14.00 14.45 15.21 14.91 14.91 17.19 -
15 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 17.73 18.19 15.28 15.90 13.30 18.80 -
17 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 11.27 12.81 15.43 18.52 15.90 19.75 -
21 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 20.37 12.64 15.79 19.43 14.85 18.95 -
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 20.32 14.29 15.87 13.18 17.94 18.41 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.12 16.37 16.22 15.44 17.61 15.44 -
19 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 10.99 12.84 17.33 15.47 16.09 13.77 -
22 Sienna Bauer SO-2 Southern Oregon 19.37 20.48 17.30 15.87 14.76 15.72 -
24 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 19.51 15.08 15.74 16.39 13.61 15.08 -
25 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 21.39 19.09 17.93 16.45 14.48 12.84 -
26 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 13.13 20.45 20.45 16.62 14.46 15.79 -
27 Taylar Yost FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 21.15 17.60 18.11 16.92 11.85 19.80 -
28 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 16.61 19.90 16.25 18.25 23.55 13.87 -
32 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.19 15.98 20.48 20.48 24.99 17.82 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 15.01 16.97 16.21 -
20 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 15.51 11.33 13.96 -
29 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 18.34 13.94 21.09 -
30 Erielle De La Cruz Freshman San Joaquin Delta 18.80 19.56 19.56 -
31 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 19.16 18.78 18.01 -
  Jaasiel Jones FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:15.47 1:00.86 1:01.47 1:12.43 10
2 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:08.70 1:01.89 1:14.27 56.32 8
3 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 44.12 1:02.14 1:04.63 1:16.44 6
4 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.08 1:02.31 1:04.81 1:20.38 4
5 Isela Ochoa Freshman Merritt 1:13.66 1:04.61 58.15 1:09.14 2
6 India Collins FR-1 Southern Oregon 48.15 1:06.87 1:12.89 1:21.59 1
7 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.73 1:07.06 1:07.06 1:03.71 -
8 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 52.36 1:07.12 50.34 1:25.25 -
9 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 55.91 1:07.36 1:14.10 1:07.36 -
10 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.38 1:07.84 1:27.52 1:15.98 -
11 Clara Chan JR-3 UC Davis 1:30.14 1:09.87 1:04.28 1:15.46 -
12 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 1:22.10 1:10.77 1:22.80 1:26.34 -
13 Taylar Yost FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:12.29 1:10.87 1:29.30 1:17.96 -
14 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 54.78 1:11.14 1:03.32 59.76 -
15 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 1:35.81 1:14.27 1:09.82 1:01.65 -
16 Manreet Uppal Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1:14.41 1:18.32 1:41.82 1:19.11 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:11.82 1:03.30 1:00.86 1:08.78 10
2 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:12.42 1:17.37 1:01.89 43.33 8
3 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 44.74 1:13.95 1:02.14 57.17 6
4 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 51.10 51.72 1:02.31 1:15.40 4
5 Isela Ochoa Freshman Merritt 58.80 1:22.06 1:04.61 1:18.18 2
7 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.70 46.95 1:07.06 1:02.37 -
8 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 1:23.90 1:24.58 1:07.12 1:03.10 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 India Collins FR-1 Southern Oregon 51.49 50.83 47.48 1:06.87 1:09.55 1
9 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 1:21.51 1:18.14 56.59 1:07.36 1:21.51 -
10 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.88 1:08.52 53.60 1:07.84 1:22.77 -
11 Clara Chan JR-3 UC Davis 1:06.38 56.60 49.61 1:09.87 1:02.89 -
12 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 1:09.36 1:07.94 1:30.59 1:10.77 52.37 -
13 Taylar Yost FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 52.45 1:00.95 1:09.46 1:10.87 1:12.29 -
15 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 1:12.79 58.68 1:35.81 1:14.27 1:13.53 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.51 1:32.49 1:04.74 1:11.14 -
16 Manreet Uppal Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1:23.81 1:28.51 1:32.42 1:18.32 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Morgan JR-3 Hawaii 8:16.46 12:58.24 11:10.89 9:10.13 9:10.13 12:51.53 8:03.04 10
2 Brooke Roy JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 13:23.74 8:21.48 11:26.95 13:10.00 9:16.43 11:40.69 9:09.56 8
3 Emma Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 11:35.47 10:26.61 11:28.58 9:10.87 12:44.33 11:28.58 13:53.19 6
4 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:35.24 12:44.10 11:34.63 14:21.35 10:11.28 12:37.15 12:37.15 4
5 Dani Gee SO-2 Sacramento St. 12:27.20 12:34.18 11:38.31 9:46.58 8:22.79 12:06.25 10:00.55 2
6 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 9:54.02 9:19.08 11:38.84 10:14.98 10:07.99 8:09.19 8:09.19 1
7 Mackenzie Caprino FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 9:16.66 14:05.56 11:44.63 15:08.98 11:23.50 9:16.66 11:58.73 -
8 Lisa Irvine FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:04.22 9:34.11 11:57.63 11:36.11 9:34.11 12:19.16 11:43.28 -
9 Sierra Shaver FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 9:15.13 14:45.20 12:30.17 11:30.16 13:37.69 13:52.69 12:45.18 -
10 Sofija Spaic FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:56.49 11:14.29 12:46.23 13:01.56 15:50.13 13:55.19 14:25.84 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fresno Pacific Danae Manibog, Kyla Richardson, Chloe Sharp, Madison Flores 48.90 35.99 46.13 53.51 41.98 42.90 10
2 Hawaii Kristen LaCosse, Amy Warrington, Alyssa Mae Antolin, Caitlin Simmons 33.69 1:00.73 47.44 50.29 51.71 1:01.20 8
3 Sacramento St. Gianna Scruggs, Daysha Ford, Jayde Charlton, LaTrouchka Duke 45.98 47.89 47.89 46.46 34.96 56.51 6
4 Southern Oregon Baylee Touey, Camille Lawrence, McKenna Wilson, Lindsey Bonney 43.19 36.47 47.98 33.59 35.99 56.14 4
5 UC Davis Chelsea Daye, Deja Ingram, Janae Oneal, Kalah Bateman 51.83 38.88 47.99 55.67 57.59 46.07 2
6 American River Alexa Camacho, Pricilla Jones, Maia Tonoukouin, Dylan Parks 57.76 41.55 50.66 1:00.80 59.78 57.25 -
7 Alaska Anchorage Haley Bartolaba, Mette Van Der Meer, Leonie Flad, Blanca De Arvizu Sarri 56.74 42.05 50.66 1:00.80 35.47 56.24 -
8 Redwoods Sativa Younge, Brianna Green, Kristin Bonomini, Kallie Schoenbachler 38.10 55.31 52.18 1:06.79 36.53 49.58 -
9 William Jessup Julissa Casillas, Jayden Jackson, Alexis Jones, Eleanor Kania 47.33 47.33 53.78 59.70 49.48 45.18 -
  Fresno State Antoinette Stubbfield, Ceonna Pipion, Queen Okoh, Nakyia Buckner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Fresno Pacific Manibog, Richardson, Sharp, Flores 46.13 38.29 10
2 Hawaii LaCosse, Warrington, Antolin, Simmons 47.44 53.61 8
3 Sacramento St. Scruggs, Ford, Charlton, Duke 47.89 41.67 6
4 Southern Oregon Touey, Lawrence, Wilson, Bonney 47.98 47.02 4
5 UC Davis Daye, Ingram, Oneal, Bateman 47.99 54.71 2
  Fresno State Stubbfield, Pipion, Okoh, Buckner DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 American River Camacho, Jones, Tonoukouin, Parks 1:02.82 35.97 50.66 48.64 1:00.80 38.00 -
7 Alaska Anchorage Bartolaba, Van Der Meer, Flad, De Arvizu Sarri 59.78 58.77 50.66 51.17 59.28 43.06 -
8 Redwoods Younge, Green, Bonomini, Schoenbachler 59.49 38.10 52.18 57.92 59.49 37.05 -
9 William Jessup Casillas, Jackson, Jones, Kania 45.72 43.57 53.78 1:07.23 47.33 58.09 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fresno Pacific Kyla Richardson, Chloe Sharp, Madison Flores, Danae Manibog 3:17.39 3:55.96 3:46.88 3:53.69 4:48.14 10
2 Alaska Anchorage Elena Cano, Haley Bartolaba, Blanca De Arvizu Sarri, Leonie Flad 5:01.52 4:51.80 4:03.16 3:46.14 3:46.14 8
3 UC Santa Cruz Sophia Cervantes Llama, Caitlin Donovan, Arabella Edler, Caroleene Block 4:28.90 3:21.02 4:21.06 5:05.44 3:41.90 6
4 William Jessup Alexis Jones, Jayden Jackson, Julissa Casillas, Eleanor Kania 3:38.34 5:13.05 4:23.06 3:19.93 5:39.35 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicola Ader SR-4 Nevada 1.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.64
    -
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.98m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 8
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.82
3 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 2.04m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 6
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
4 Kiah Murray SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2.08m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 3
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
4 Amelia Wiggs SO-2 UC Davis 2.10m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 3
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
6 Sierra Meier SO-2 UC Davis 1.81m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 0.5
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
6 Izzi Leonard FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.00m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 0.5
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
8 Lauren Spellman FR-1 UC Davis 1.85m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
8 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 1.08m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
8 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.25m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
8 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.83m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
12 Kaitlynn Perez SO-2 Fresno State 1.99m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
13 Natalie Barr FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.82m 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
  • 1.59
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
14 Nikki Crouch JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.58m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
  • 1.54
  • 1.59
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
  Kaja Bins SO-2 Fresno State NH NH NH -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  • 1.54
  • 1.59
  • 1.64
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82
  Marissa LaBelle Senior Unattached NH NH NH -
  • 1.44
    -
  • 1.49
    -
  • 1.54
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.64
    XXX
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  • 1.82

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristi Yorke SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3.65m 4.67m 3.91m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 kaitlynn moore   Unattached 3.65m 3.72m 2.85m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Helen Hoadley FR-1 Hawaii 3.50m 2.45m 3.92m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
4 Nikki Crouch JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.50m 2.98m 4.27m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
4 Marin Chamberlin SR-4 UC Davis 3.50m 4.17m 2.59m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
6 Katrina Meier SR-4 UC Davis 3.50m 3.50m 4.17m 11' 5.75" 1.5
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
6 Leah Chavez FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.50m 2.63m 3.75m 11' 5.75" 1.5
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
8 Natasha Tehrani FR-1 Hawaii 3.50m 4.20m 3.08m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
9 Caroline Au SR-4 UC Davis 3.35m 4.36m 4.05m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
9 Sarah Graessley FR-1 UC Davis 3.35m 2.85m 2.61m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
9 Sydney Mccann FR-1 UC Davis 3.35m 2.75m 4.25m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
9 Camrin Dolcini   Nevada 3.35m 2.41m 3.92m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
13 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3.35m 3.79m 3.42m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
14 Audrey Stalcup SR-4 Hawaii 3.35m 2.88m 3.32m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  Alyana Nicolas Senior PHILIPPINES NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 5.21m 4.92m 5.73m 6.48m 5.79m 5.56m 19' 0" 10 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (2.2)
  • 5.49 (2.1)
  • 5.48 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (1.4)
2 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 7.34m 6.88m 6.65m 4.86m 5.78m 7.05m 18' 11.75" 8 3.8
  • 5.54 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (2.5)
  • 5.54 (1.3)
  • 5.78 (3.8)
  • 5.50 (1.4)
3 Rayven Nealey JR-3 Nevada 4.06m 5.43m 5.72m 5.78m 5.72m 6.86m 18' 9.25" 6 0.8
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.37 (1.4)
  • 5.45 (2.1)
  • 5.27 (0.5)
  • 5.49 (0.8)
  • 5.72 (0.8)
4 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 6.27m 6.84m 5.07m 6.56m 5.70m 6.78m 18' 8.5" 4 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.19m 6.63m 5.45m 6.91m 5.62m 5.34m 18' 5.25" 2 1.1
  • 5.36 (1.4)
  • 5.55 (1.4)
  • 5.62 (1.1)
  • 5.43 (1.3)
  • 5.28 (1.5)
  • 5.28 (1.4)
6 Rachela Pace FR-1 Fresno State 7.03m 6.81m 6.25m 4.19m 5.58m 5.97m 18' 3.75" 1 2.9
  • 5.04 (1.0)
  • 5.25 (0.9)
  • 5.14 (1.8)
  • 5.34 (0.5)
  • 5.46 (0.7)
  • 5.58 (2.9)
7 Jodeci Weems SO-2 Fresno State 4.29m 3.91m 3.96m 3.91m 5.50m 5.61m 18' 0.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (1.8)
  • 5.31 (2.2)
  • 5.50 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (0.5)
8 Maria Paz Milani FR-1 Nevada 4.79m 6.76m 4.79m 5.37m 5.32m 5.69m 17' 5.5" - 1.8
  • 5.32 (1.8)
  • 5.32 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (0.9)
  • 5.30 (1.8)
9 Tierra Sydnor SO-2 Hawaii 6.02m 3.85m 5.60m 5.02m 5.28m 5.49m 17' 4" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (0.8)
  • 4.93 (0.5)
  • 5.28 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
10 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 6.52m 4.05m 6.67m 4.26m 5.13m 6.41m 16' 10" - 0.8
  • 4.97 (0.9)
  • 4.97 (1.0)
  • 5.13 (0.8)
11 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.85m 5.19m 6.16m 3.77m 5.09m 3.66m 16' 8.5" - 1.0
  • 4.96 (2.0)
  • 5.09 (1.0)
  • 4.74 (0.6)
12 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.93m 3.65m 3.75m 4.82m 5.07m 4.82m 16' 7.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (2.1)
  • 4.93 (0.6)
13 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.20m 5.90m 3.95m 4.60m 5.00m 6.50m 16' 5" - 1.9
  • 4.95 (1.9)
  • 4.88 (1.3)
  • 5.00 (1.9)
14 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 3.72m 5.26m 5.85m 6.25m 4.96m 5.85m 16' 3.25" - 1.4
  • 4.96 (1.4)
  • 4.80 (0.9)
  • PASS  
15 Kaja Bins SO-2 Fresno State 3.71m 3.56m 3.56m 5.35m 4.95m 6.19m 16' 3" - 0.8
  • 4.95 (0.8)
  • 4.89 (0.6)
  • 4.82 (0.8)
16 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 6.05m 3.54m 5.51m 3.89m 4.92m 4.18m 16' 1.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (1.2)
  • 4.74 (1.9)
  Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Rachela Pace FR-1 Fresno State 5.58m 6.86m 18' 3.75" 1 2.9
7 Jodeci Weems SO-2 Fresno State 5.50m 6.11m 18' 0.5" - 0.4
8 Maria Paz Milani FR-1 Nevada 5.32m 4.20m 17' 5.5" - 1.8
10 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 5.13m 4.05m 16' 10" - 0.8
11 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.09m 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 1.0
12 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.07m 4.01m 16' 7.75" - 2.1
14 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 4.96m 5.90m 16' 3.25" - 1.4
15 Kaja Bins SO-2 Fresno State 4.95m 6.39m 16' 3" - 0.8
16 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 4.92m 4.28m 16' 1.75" - 1.2
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 7.18m 7.41m 6.77m 5.79m 4.05m 19' 0" 10 2.2
2 Madison Hutton FR-1 Fresno State 6.18m 5.03m 5.55m 5.78m 4.39m 18' 11.75" 8 3.8
3 Rayven Nealey JR-3 Nevada 6.29m 5.95m 6.35m 5.72m 4.00m 18' 9.25" 6 0.8
4 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 4.39m 5.93m 4.96m 5.70m 4.62m 18' 8.5" 4 0.5
5 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.07m 4.44m 4.55m 5.62m 4.05m 18' 5.25" 2 1.1
9 Tierra Sydnor SO-2 Hawaii 5.97m 6.86m 5.44m 5.28m 6.65m 17' 4" - 0.7
13 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.20m 5.50m 4.10m 5.00m 4.75m 16' 5" - 1.9
  Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Rayven Nealey JR-3 Nevada 13.48m 13.36m 10.23m 8.55m 13.24m 12.04m 39' 6" 10 1.2
  • 12.04 (1.2)
  • 11.88 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Haley Abirached JR-3 Fresno State 14.64m 11.78m 13.33m 11.78m 13.33m 11.90m 39' 0.5" 8 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (0.6)
  • 11.90 (0.9)
  • 11.82 (0.7)
  • 11.85 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
3 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 14.59m 14.11m 12.69m 12.57m 10.56m 11.86m 38' 11" 6 1.2
  • 11.64 (0.5)
  • 11.81 (0.7)
  • 11.35 (0.5)
  • 11.86 (1.2)
  • 11.79 (1.2)
  • PASS  
4 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.30m 13.88m 11.62m 11.15m 10.20m 11.86m 38' 11" 4 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10 (0.6)
  • 11.86 (1.5)
  • 11.31 (0.3)
  • 11.52 (1.2)
5 Maria Paz Milani FR-1 Nevada 10.09m 13.84m 11.14m 12.32m 14.08m 11.73m 38' 6" 2 +0.0
  • 11.41 (2.4)
  • 11.35 (0.6)
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
6 Allison Wilder   Unattached 13.41m 13.76m 10.73m 12.94m 12.59m 11.66m 38' 3.25" - 0.3
  • 11.66 (0.3)
  • 11.53 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Louie JR-3 UC Davis 10.36m 8.09m 9.00m 11.39m 9.34m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1 0.8
  • 11.33 (1.7)
  • 11.39 (0.8)
  • 11.32 (0.2)
8 Olivia Nash   Unattached 13.13m 13.24m 13.47m 8.04m 12.00m 11.32m 37' 1.75" - 0.6
  • 11.32 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.66m 9.63m 12.77m 13.10m 13.44m 11.20m 36' 9" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (1.1)
  • 10.93 (1.4)
  • 11.20 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Natasha Tehrani FR-1 Hawaii 10.02m 11.78m 8.26m 12.60m 12.91m 10.33m 33' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 10.29 (2.2)
  • 10.20 (0.7)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.23 (1.5)
  • 10.25 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
11 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 11.78m 9.81m 8.99m 10.54m 11.26m 10.33m 33' 10.75" - 2.3
  • 10.33 (2.3)
  • 10.18 (0.8)
  • 9.99 (0.8)
12 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 12.60m 8.50m 10.85m 10.96m 12.60m 10.24m 33' 7.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24 (0.9)
13 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 11.92m 10.50m 11.41m 12.73m 9.09m 10.10m 33' 1.75" - 0.9
  • 10.02 (0.5)
  • 10.10 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
14 Tamia Ramos FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.67m 9.00m 11.97m 9.89m 7.02m 9.89m 32' 5.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89 (0.4)
  Gabrielle Fraser SR-4 Nevada FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jodeci Weems SO-2 Fresno State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kerrington Smith SO-2 UC Davis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Rayven Nealey JR-3 Nevada 12.04m 14.09m 39' 6" 10 1.2
5 Maria Paz Milani FR-1 Nevada 11.73m 15.25m 38' 6" 2 +0.0
10 Natasha Tehrani FR-1 Hawaii 10.33m 13.12m 33' 10.75" - +0.0
11 Chadelle Gregory SO-2 Hawaii 10.33m 9.61m 33' 10.75" - 2.3
12 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 10.24m 7.88m 33' 7.25" - 0.9
13 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 10.10m 9.29m 33' 1.75" - 0.9
  Gabrielle Fraser SR-4 Nevada FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Jodeci Weems SO-2 Fresno State FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Haley Abirached JR-3 Fresno State 11.90m 39' 0.5" 8 0.9
3 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 11.86m 38' 11" 6 1.2
4 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.86m 38' 11" 4 1.5
6 Allison Wilder   Unattached 11.66m 38' 3.25" - 0.3
7 Samantha Louie JR-3 UC Davis 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1 0.8
8 Olivia Nash   Unattached 11.32m 37' 1.75" - 0.6
9 Audrey McElmurry FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.20m 36' 9" - 1.4
14 Tamia Ramos FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.89m 32' 5.5" - 0.4
  Kerrington Smith SO-2 UC Davis FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cierra Jackson FR-1 Fresno State 12.85m 15.77m 14.60m 16.64m 11.24m 11.10m 47' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Marlene Gutierrez SR-4 UC Davis 11.45m 17.25m 14.14m 16.97m 14.99m 11.31m 46' 4.75" 8
  • 12.74  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
3 Amelia DiPaola SO-2 Fresno State 10.11m 15.30m 13.66m 17.62m 13.11m 11.06m 44' 9.75" 6
  • 13.66  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 13.36  
4 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.37m 9.77m 13.38m 14.18m 17.39m 10.30m 43' 10.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.90  
5 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.08m 9.64m 13.03m 14.07m 12.25m 14.85m 42' 9" 2
  • 11.33  
  • 11.47  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.40  
6 Emma Harper FR-1 Fresno State 15.49m 10.68m 13.02m 13.54m 12.89m 13.02m 42' 8.75" 1
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 14.25m 9.29m 12.72m 11.70m 11.70m 13.10m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.62  
8 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Fresno State 9.31m 11.83m 12.58m 9.44m 12.83m 15.22m 41' 3.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.16  
9 Kate Borsz SR-4 Hawaii 15.24m 10.87m 12.49m 13.99m 13.99m 13.74m 40' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 12.03m 11.55m 12.03m 11.31m 9.14m 13.83m 39' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.18  
11 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 13.33m 14.65m 12.01m 12.37m 8.89m 14.29m 39' 5" -
  • 11.36  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.01  
12 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.39m 12.48m 11.89m 12.84m 10.70m 8.56m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
13 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 9.98m 13.93m 11.61m 10.80m 13.93m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.73  
14 Hope Erwin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.65m 14.24m 11.58m 11.93m 14.01m 13.66m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
15 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.47m 12.24m 11.13m 11.91m 9.13m 9.24m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.38m 9.12m 15.77m 16.94m 13.03m 14.20m 14.98m 42' 9" 2
6 Emma Harper FR-1 Fresno State 14.58m 9.63m 14.58m 16.01m 13.02m 16.41m 14.84m 42' 8.75" 1
7 Lilian Turban FR-1 Hawaii 12.72m 10.68m 15.39m 15.77m 12.72m 13.10m 10.30m 41' 8.75" -
9 Kate Borsz SR-4 Hawaii 8.87m 12.12m 15.24m 13.11m 12.49m 11.24m 15.86m 40' 11.75" -
11 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.89m 10.45m 8.89m 13.57m 12.01m 11.65m 14.77m 39' 5" -
13 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 11.84m 10.10m 8.71m 12.42m 11.61m 8.24m 14.05m 38' 1.25" -
14 Hope Erwin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.16m 13.20m 8.69m 13.32m 11.58m 12.27m 12.74m 38' 0" -
15 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 7.90m 10.35m 12.58m 9.24m 11.13m 11.35m 7.90m 36' 6.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cierra Jackson FR-1 Fresno State 10.37m 12.12m 16.50m 14.60m 14.60m 47' 11" 10
2 Marlene Gutierrez SR-4 UC Davis 11.03m 12.58m 17.39m 14.99m 14.14m 46' 4.75" 8
3 Amelia DiPaola SO-2 Fresno State 10.65m 15.30m 13.80m 11.34m 13.66m 44' 9.75" 6
4 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.18m 11.64m 11.24m 16.19m 13.38m 43' 10.75" 4
8 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Fresno State 13.21m 10.57m 14.97m 13.59m 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
10 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 12.99m 12.27m 10.35m 9.98m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
12 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.22m 14.39m 8.32m 12.01m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hallee Layman SO-2 Hawaii 60.42m 50.77m 166' 7" 10
  • 43.33  
  • 50.77  
  • 50.52  
  • 47.18  
  • 50.05  
  • 48.06  
2 Cierra Jackson FR-1 Fresno State 56.58m 47.95m 157' 4" 8
  • 47.61  
  • 47.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.26  
  • 46.71  
  • 47.20  
3 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Fresno State 43.41m 45.22m 148' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 42.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
4 Molly Guerra SO-2 Southern Oregon 55.73m 43.88m 143' 11" 4
  • 41.45  
  • 43.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 38.59  
5 Emma Harper FR-1 Fresno State 47.83m 43.48m 142' 8" 2
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
  • 43.31  
  • 43.48  
  • 42.88  
6 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 39.77m 43.23m 141' 10" 1
  • 43.23  
  • 33.26  
  • 40.81  
  • 41.26  
  • 37.87  
  • 41.70  
7 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 39.53m 40.34m 132' 4" -
  • 35.48  
  • 38.10  
  • 37.91  
  • 40.34  
  • 40.05  
  • 36.36  
8 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 35.19m 39.54m 129' 9" -
  • 35.51  
  • 38.35  
  • 35.48  
  • 36.70  
  • 35.94  
  • 39.54  
9 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 35.42m 39.36m 129' 2" -
  • 36.35  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
  • 36.66  
  • FOUL  
10 Kayley Walker JR-3 UC Davis 44.80m 37.97m 124' 7" -
  • 35.52  
  • 36.23  
  • 37.97  
11 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 45.98m 37.69m 123' 8" -
  • 37.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.65  
12 Montserrat Montanes Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 34.68m 36.12m 118' 6" -
  • 36.12  
  • 35.91  
  • 35.81  
13 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.77m 35.06m 115' 0" -
  • 33.01  
  • 35.06  
  • FOUL  
14 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 39.79m 34.60m 113' 6" -
  • 32.89  
  • 34.60  
  • FOUL  
15 Hope Erwin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 30.03m 34.52m 113' 3" -
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
16 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 23.84m 32.22m 105' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.00  
  • 32.22  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 44.53m 56.20m 30.69m 49.71m 43.23m 44.96m 141' 10" 1
7 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 44.37m 40.74m 37.92m 49.62m 40.34m 28.64m 132' 4" -
9 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 48.02m 48.41m 31.09m 29.13m 39.36m 46.44m 129' 2" -
10 Kayley Walker JR-3 UC Davis 32.27m 48.98m 45.18m 33.79m 37.97m 40.63m 124' 7" -
12 Montserrat Montanes Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 33.23m 25.65m 39.37m 29.62m 36.12m 40.09m 118' 6" -
13 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.00m 28.75m 41.02m 40.67m 35.06m 35.41m 115' 0" -
14 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 41.87m 28.72m 24.91m 35.29m 34.60m 27.33m 113' 6" -
15 Hope Erwin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31.41m 32.79m 32.45m 25.89m 34.52m 39.01m 113' 3" -
16 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.74m 25.45m 29.32m 28.35m 32.22m 24.81m 105' 8" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hallee Layman SO-2 Hawaii 50.77m 63.46m 63.97m 166' 7" 10
2 Cierra Jackson FR-1 Fresno State 47.95m 39.32m 35.00m 157' 4" 8
3 Morgan Johnson SO-2 Fresno State 45.22m 55.17m 34.82m 148' 4" 6
4 Molly Guerra SO-2 Southern Oregon 43.88m 40.37m 35.54m 143' 11" 4
5 Emma Harper FR-1 Fresno State 43.48m 36.09m 36.52m 142' 8" 2
8 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 39.54m 43.10m 46.66m 129' 9" -
11 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 37.69m 46.36m 30.53m 123' 8" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Chappell SR-4 Fresno State 46.01m 46.63m 62.17m 204' 0" 10
  • 62.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.90  
  • 59.32  
2 Tahjnee Thurston SR-4 Fresno State 46.22m 58.38m 60.81m 199' 6" 8
  • 58.40  
  • 58.04  
  • 60.47  
  • 60.81  
  • 59.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Nadia Maffo SR-4 Fresno State 62.78m 61.60m 58.67m 192' 6" 6
  • 58.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.42  
  • 58.45  
  • 56.85  
  • 58.67  
4 Amelia DiPaola SO-2 Fresno State 45.50m 70.85m 57.60m 189' 0" 4
  • 55.62  
  • 57.60  
  • 55.50  
  • 55.74  
  • 56.41  
  • 55.68  
5 Erika Contreras   Unattached 61.66m 43.96m 57.09m 187' 4" -
  • 50.83  
  • 53.14  
  • 54.01  
  • 57.09  
  • 49.91  
  • 48.53  
6 Carrie Johnson   Unattached 52.00m 45.10m 53.06m 174' 1" -
  • 50.25  
  • 51.60  
  • 53.06  
  • 47.98  
  • 52.87  
  • FOUL  
7 Montserrat Montanes Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 68.06m 49.59m 52.76m 173' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 51.52  
  • 52.76  
  • 52.40  
  • 50.52  
  • 49.72  
8 Marlene Gutierrez SR-4 UC Davis 64.28m 60.10m 52.26m 171' 5" 1
  • 52.26  
  • 48.42  
  • 50.05  
9 Katelyn Peterson Senior Unattached 44.64m 46.67m 50.73m 166' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 50.73  
  • 49.83  
  • 50.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.75  
10 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 41.88m 57.52m 50.46m 165' 7" -
  • 45.01  
  • 50.46  
  • 45.87  
  • 47.66  
  • 50.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 38.67m 52.73m 50.22m 164' 9" -
  • 44.05  
  • 50.22  
  • 50.22  
  • 47.24  
  • 49.36  
  • 45.12  
12 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 61.13m 47.43m 48.90m 160' 5" -
  • 48.90  
  • 47.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Marissa Schmidt SR-4 Weber State 48.82m 37.71m 48.34m 158' 7" -
  • 45.94  
  • 45.51  
  • 48.34  
14 Kate Borsz SR-4 Hawaii 41.47m 42.43m 47.67m 156' 5" -
  • 46.52  
  • 47.67  
  • 44.30  
15 Trinity Williams SO-2 Fresno State 42.92m 52.35m 47.16m 154' 9" -
  • 47.07  
  • 47.16  
  • FOUL  
16 Molly Guerra SO-2 Southern Oregon 52.56m 58.95m 45.70m 149' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.70  
17 Hallee Layman SO-2 Hawaii 54.81m 47.63m 44.93m 147' 5" -
  • 44.93  
  • 41.23  
  • FOUL  
18 Ashpreet Kler FR-1 UC Davis 36.07m 51.21m 44.53m 146' 1" -
  • 41.89  
  • 44.53  
  • FOUL  
19 James Rehnvall   Unattached 40.58m 31.19m 42.72m 140' 2" -
  • 42.72  
  • 35.53  
  • FOUL  
20 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 34.43m 46.34m 42.51m 139' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.51  
  • 42.48  
21 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 47.02m 29.24m 39.51m 129' 7" -
  • 33.73  
  • 38.17  
  • 39.51  
22 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 37.77m 43.27m 39.34m 129' 1" -
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 37.55m 31.92m 37.55m 123' 2" -
  • 37.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 62.78m 43.69m 50.22m 164' 9" -
13 Marissa Schmidt SR-4 Weber State 44.96m 50.27m 48.34m 158' 7" -
14 Kate Borsz SR-4 Hawaii 56.73m 58.63m 47.67m 156' 5" -
15 Trinity Williams SO-2 Fresno State 43.39m 46.69m 47.16m 154' 9" -
16 Molly Guerra SO-2 Southern Oregon 32.90m 57.13m 45.70m 149' 11" -
17 Hallee Layman SO-2 Hawaii 48.97m 38.19m 44.93m 147' 5" -
18 Ashpreet Kler FR-1 UC Davis 34.29m 52.55m 44.53m 146' 1" -
19 James Rehnvall   Unattached 34.18m 55.54m 42.72m 140' 2" -
20 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 50.16m 53.56m 42.51m 139' 6" -
21 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 41.09m 46.62m 39.51m 129' 7" -
22 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 31.47m 41.31m 39.34m 129' 1" -
23 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.04m 37.55m 37.55m 123' 2" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Chappell SR-4 Fresno State 69.01m 62.17m 54.71m 49.74m 204' 0" 10
2 Tahjnee Thurston SR-4 Fresno State 57.77m 60.81m 77.84m 45.00m 199' 6" 8
3 Nadia Maffo SR-4 Fresno State 70.40m 58.67m 69.82m 69.82m 192' 6" 6
4 Amelia DiPaola SO-2 Fresno State 54.72m 57.60m 61.06m 52.99m 189' 0" 4
5 Erika Contreras   Unattached 40.53m 57.09m 68.51m 69.65m 187' 4" -
6 Carrie Johnson   Unattached 61.02m 53.06m 50.94m 55.18m 174' 1" -
7 Montserrat Montanes Arbo JR-3 Hawaii 39.04m 52.76m 50.12m 46.96m 173' 1" 2
8 Marlene Gutierrez SR-4 UC Davis 48.08m 52.26m 64.28m 52.78m 171' 5" 1
9 Katelyn Peterson Senior Unattached 65.44m 50.73m 60.37m 42.61m 166' 5" -
10 Kiashe Hobby SR-4 Southern Oregon 58.03m 50.46m 45.41m 37.34m 165' 7" -
12 Shantel Nnaji JR-3 Sacramento St. 39.12m 48.90m 61.13m 41.57m 160' 5" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rhiannon Genilla SO-2 Fresno State 47.08m 40.49m 48.02m 154' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.86  
  • 47.08  
  • 44.65  
  • 41.63  
2 Emily Poole SO-2 Nevada 43.41m 37.77m 52.09m 142' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
  • 40.32  
  • 41.49  
  • 41.26  
  • 43.41  
3 Lauren Olsen JR-3 Weber State 42.94m 49.38m 45.52m 140' 10" 6
  • 42.94  
  • 36.79  
  • 40.59  
  • 42.27  
  • 37.15  
  • 37.51  
4 Kiyah Bast FR-1 Hawaii 41.72m 30.04m 41.30m 136' 10" 4
  • 36.64  
  • 38.58  
  • 40.85  
  • 36.98  
  • 41.72  
  • 40.04  
5 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 39.39m 41.36m 46.87m 129' 3" 2
  • 35.59  
  • 38.79  
  • 38.46  
  • 32.93  
  • 33.42  
  • 39.39  
6 Gaia Osborne SR-4 Nevada 39.34m 44.06m 40.52m 129' 1" 1
  • 37.23  
  • 38.00  
  • 37.22  
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Marissa Schmidt SR-4 Weber State 39.18m 43.88m 28.99m 128' 6" -
  • 39.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 37.39m 26.55m 28.42m 122' 8" -
  • 28.84  
  • 36.23  
  • 37.39  
9 Nia Howard JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 37.05m 26.68m 40.76m 121' 7" -
  • 35.33  
  • 36.59  
  • 37.05  
  • 33.30  
  • 35.59  
  • 33.94  
10 Isabelle Steerman FR-1 Nevada 36.89m 41.32m 36.15m 121' 0" -
  • 24.08  
  • 36.89  
  • 32.61  
  • 35.76  
  • 32.10  
  • PASS  
11 Alicia Garcia SO-2 Fresno Pacific 36.51m 43.81m 32.49m 119' 9" -
  • 36.51  
  • 35.63  
  • FOUL  
12 Josie Peterson Freshman Redwoods 36.37m 32.37m 33.46m 119' 4" -
  • 34.06  
  • 36.37  
  • 33.88  
13 Malaika Quigley FR-1 Southern Oregon 35.76m 41.12m 30.75m 117' 4" -
  • 34.34  
  • 32.37  
  • 35.76  
14 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 34.89m 33.49m 34.19m 114' 6" -
  • 34.89  
  • 32.57  
  • 31.51  
15 Kaja Bins SO-2 Fresno State 33.40m 28.72m 43.42m 109' 7" -
  • 32.60  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 32.91m 41.14m 25.01m 108' 0" -
  • 30.29  
  • 32.91  
  • 25.89  
17 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 32.05m 40.70m 41.34m 105' 2" -
  • 30.71  
  • 28.02  
  • 32.05  
18 Teya Amidei Freshman Siskiyous 29.61m 37.60m 32.27m 97' 2" -
  • 29.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.79  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Gaia Osborne SR-4 Nevada 39.34m 50.75m 46.42m 33.05m 31.08m 129' 1" 1
9 Nia Howard JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 37.05m 38.16m 31.49m 32.23m 34.46m 121' 7" -
10 Isabelle Steerman FR-1 Nevada 36.89m 43.16m 35.78m 32.83m 27.67m 121' 0" -
12 Josie Peterson Freshman Redwoods 36.37m 42.55m 37.82m 37.46m 36.73m 119' 4" -
13 Malaika Quigley FR-1 Southern Oregon 35.76m 41.48m 25.39m 37.55m 29.32m 117' 4" -
14 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 34.89m 33.49m 33.15m 25.82m 27.91m 114' 6" -
15 Kaja Bins SO-2 Fresno State 33.40m 42.75m 39.75m 34.40m 37.41m 109' 7" -
16 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 32.91m 42.45m 29.95m 33.90m 37.52m 108' 0" -
17 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 32.05m 37.50m 36.54m 35.58m 27.56m 105' 2" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rhiannon Genilla SO-2 Fresno State 57.91m 47.08m 33.43m 42.84m 43.78m 49.43m 50.38m 154' 5" 10
2 Emily Poole SO-2 Nevada 40.81m 43.41m 33.86m 38.63m 43.84m 41.24m 50.79m 142' 5" 8
3 Lauren Olsen JR-3 Weber State 36.50m 42.94m 48.52m 30.92m 36.50m 33.06m 49.38m 140' 10" 6
4 Kiyah Bast FR-1 Hawaii 34.63m 41.72m 32.96m 29.62m 53.82m 47.14m 48.81m 136' 10" 4
5 Jessica Mackenzie FR-1 Hawaii 35.84m 39.39m 49.63m 36.63m 46.48m 38.60m 34.27m 129' 3" 2
7 Marissa Schmidt SR-4 Weber State 49.37m 39.18m 28.60m 45.06m 40.36m 27.82m 48.58m 128' 6" -
8 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 37.39m 37.39m 27.29m 42.25m 40.38m 26.17m 40.01m 122' 8" -
11 Alicia Garcia SO-2 Fresno Pacific 45.64m 36.51m 29.57m 40.53m 40.16m 29.21m 39.07m 119' 9" -
18 Teya Amidei Freshman Siskiyous 23.10m 29.61m 33.16m 28.72m 29.31m 31.98m 25.46m 97' 2" -