March 18-19, 2022
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 4:40.95 3:54.13 5:36.04 4:35.44 3:29.34
2 Ellen Baker FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:14.33 4:46.12 6:15.72 4:49.01 5:20.81
3 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:15.22 3:33.07 5:59.00 4:51.87 6:13.60
4 Emily Bryce   Unattached 3:43.29 4:51.76 5:45.35 4:57.71 4:24.97
5 Malina Mitchell SO-2 West Virginia 4:47.51 6:03.98 6:34.56 5:05.86 6:34.56
6 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:05.04 4:57.55 3:56.20 5:06.75 5:28.23
7 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:43.20 4:46.28 5:38.61 5:07.82 5:29.37
8 Megan Nagy SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:07.22 6:07.40 6:26.40 5:16.72 5:38.89
9 Aubrie Custer   Unattached 6:08.05 5:49.01 3:51.62 5:17.28 3:57.96
10 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:46.23 6:41.48 6:12.80 5:18.63 6:06.43
11 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:34.50 5:42.32 4:15.13 5:22.94 5:52.01
12 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 4:27.27 5:12.90 6:53.94 5:25.93 5:16.16
13 Elliot Nesbitt SO-2 West Virginia 4:47.43 6:06.71 5:00.64 5:30.37 5:56.80
14 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:56.75 4:31.22 6:26.98 5:30.75 4:44.45
15 Sydney Achtzehn SR-4 Carlow 4:23.87 6:30.80 5:37.35 5:34.01 5:20.65
16 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 4:27.24 7:00.91 4:43.95 5:34.05 6:07.46
17 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:01.11 6:05.01 4:01.11 5:34.87 6:41.85
18 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 6:07.03 4:55.66 4:52.27 5:39.84 7:11.60
19 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:49.02 4:29.54 4:05.35 5:45.56 6:23.58
20 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 4:16.96 4:41.27 6:53.22 5:47.24 5:47.24
21 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 5:21.89 5:46.65 4:14.68 5:53.72 5:57.26
22 Macayle Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:27.28 5:55.73 4:23.24 5:55.73 6:56.21
23 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 5:34.60 4:16.29 7:03.58 5:55.95 4:12.73
24 Summer Whelan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:13.14 7:43.49 5:45.84 5:56.53 4:34.53
25 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 7:44.71 7:23.10 4:12.17 6:00.24 6:32.67
26 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:39.02 6:04.82 4:25.32 6:08.50 7:14.83
27 Madelyn Grimmett FR-1 WVU Tech 5:27.56 6:12.22 7:08.06 6:12.22 6:49.45
28 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 6:38.24 7:57.88 4:33.08 6:19.27 8:13.06
29 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:21.78 5:22.69 4:55.80 6:24.15 6:43.36
30 Alexandrea Humphrey Sophomore Fairmont State Track Club 5:16.85 4:49.13 6:59.83 6:36.06 7:35.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 4:38.20 5:19.51 4:35.44 5:16.76 4:40.95
2 Ellen Baker FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:46.12 4:14.33 4:49.01 5:32.37 5:38.15
3 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:54.79 3:53.50 4:51.87 5:29.82 3:30.15
4 Emily Bryce   Unattached 4:39.85 4:24.97 4:57.71 5:18.55 6:06.19
5 Malina Mitchell SO-2 West Virginia 3:34.11 3:34.11 5:05.86 5:08.92 5:30.33
6 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:00.62 6:26.51 5:06.75 5:55.83 4:57.55
9 Aubrie Custer   Unattached 4:36.04 6:46.12 5:17.28 5:29.98 6:39.78
10 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:41.48 4:37.21 5:18.63 5:44.12 3:52.60
11 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:01.70 3:52.52 5:22.94 4:24.81 3:52.52
12 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 4:01.19 3:54.67 5:25.93 5:16.16 5:19.42
13 Elliot Nesbitt SO-2 West Virginia 4:30.91 5:43.59 5:30.37 6:19.93 5:56.80
16 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 3:53.84 5:47.42 5:34.05 6:57.57 7:14.27
17 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:04.46 6:25.10 5:34.87 5:24.83 7:15.34
20 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 7:00.16 7:14.05 5:47.24 4:34.32 5:36.83
22 Macayle Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:16.13 5:23.72 5:55.73 5:23.72 5:13.05
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:53.95 3:44.71 4:21.65 5:07.82 4:46.28 5:07.82
8 Megan Nagy SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:20.07 4:07.05 5:10.39 5:16.72 4:57.72 6:04.23
14 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:46.83 4:04.76 4:41.14 5:30.75 6:03.83 4:44.45
15 Sydney Achtzehn SR-4 Carlow 3:57.15 5:50.71 4:20.53 5:34.01 5:37.35 4:37.23
18 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 5:16.06 6:44.41 5:39.84 5:39.84 6:10.43 4:48.87
19 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:50.27 6:02.84 7:18.87 5:45.56 7:29.23 5:07.55
21 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 6:00.80 5:53.72 5:18.35 5:53.72 5:32.50 4:46.52
23 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 7:21.38 4:23.41 5:31.04 5:55.95 5:13.24 4:16.29
24 Summer Whelan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:43.49 5:17.32 6:57.14 5:56.53 7:25.67 4:13.14
25 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 5:20.62 4:15.77 7:19.50 6:00.24 5:31.42 4:33.79
26 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:42.71 7:18.52 7:59.05 6:08.50 6:45.35 7:55.37
27 Madelyn Grimmett FR-1 WVU Tech 7:08.06 6:38.28 7:41.56 6:12.22 6:45.72 7:15.50
28 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 5:14.80 6:57.20 7:54.09 6:19.27 4:55.83 6:57.20
29 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:28.91 8:15.56 7:21.78 6:24.15 7:40.98 5:49.58
30 Alexandrea Humphrey Sophomore Fairmont State Track Club 5:24.77 5:08.93 8:11.12 6:36.06 7:07.75 6:12.30