February 20, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Illise Jennings SO-2 Dickinson St. 5.51 7.75 8.45 8.92 5.51 8.06 8.99 10
2 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 8.78 7.91 5.54 8.71 10.21 9.73 9.89 8
3 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 9.07 7.95 7.64 9.46 6.36 5.73 8.83 6
4 Brooke Malsom SO-2 Valley City State 6.64 7.99 9.83 9.35 8.31 6.72 8.71 5
5 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.10 8.02 7.78 9.87 9.39 8.75 8.10 4
6 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 9.28 8.07 9.93 5.81 6.70 8.48 7.67 3
7 Fane Sauvakacolo SO-2 Dakota State 8.17 8.09 7.45 9.39 10.12 9.71 7.37 2
8 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 20.54 17.55 12.82 20.01 15.97 13.69 13.52 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Illise Jennings SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.22 9.70 7.82 6.26
2 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 8.19 8.90 7.87 6.14
3 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 9.36 7.54 7.93 7.06
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 6.90 7.54 7.93 7.38
5 Brooke Malsom SO-2 Valley City State 6.65 9.38 8.01 8.09
6 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.70 8.59 8.02 6.58
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 9.60 7.90 8.06 8.06
8 Fane Sauvakacolo SO-2 Dakota State 10.29 8.90 8.16 7.02
9 Madissyn Moore FR-1 Dakota State 8.13 6.65 8.21 10.51
10 Skylar Crow FR-1 Dickinson St. 7.97 6.21 8.39 9.23
11 Emily Ryerson FR-1 Waldorf 7.11 6.60 8.56 8.91
12 Lily Baldwin FR-1 Valley City State 6.26 7.20 8.57 9.86
13 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 11.16 9.69 8.65 11.08
14 Madison Davis SR-4 Viterbo 11.29 10.68 8.68 9.81
15 Grace Willms FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6.81 11.35 8.73 10.39
16 Kendra Odegard FR-1 Valley City State 10.47 10.12 8.87 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Illise Jennings SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.82 7.75
5 Brooke Malsom SO-2 Valley City State 8.01 6.33
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 8.06 9.19
9 Madissyn Moore FR-1 Dakota State 8.21 6.08
10 Skylar Crow FR-1 Dickinson St. 8.39 7.64
12 Lily Baldwin FR-1 Valley City State 8.57 8.75
13 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 8.65 10.12
16 Kendra Odegard FR-1 Valley City State 8.87 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 7.87 10.08 5.67 6.38 9.76 6.85
3 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 7.93 8.17 5.95 10.00 5.87 8.09
4 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 7.93 8.01 7.22 8.65 9.20 5.87
6 Wrenzi Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.02 9.71 8.02 8.43 9.07 9.23
8 Fane Sauvakacolo SO-2 Dakota State 8.16 10.04 9.39 10.37 8.65 5.80
11 Emily Ryerson FR-1 Waldorf 8.56 7.19 7.37 6.85 8.91 9.08
14 Madison Davis SR-4 Viterbo 8.68 10.77 6.77 10.42 7.73 6.77
15 Grace Willms FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.73 7.69 11.35 10.92 10.31 6.38