February 18-19, 2022
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 7.22 6.87 8.80 5.64 10
2 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 7.28 6.93 8.32 6.80 8
3 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 6.93 7.00 7.00 6.51 6
4 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 5.89 7.01 5.47 7.79 5
5 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 8.86 7.03 8.09 7.88 4
6 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 5.79 7.05 7.05 5.22 3
7 Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside 8.31 7.10 7.89 5.19 2
8 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 5.50 7.14 6.43 7.36 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 5.10 8.26 7.71 6.88
2 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 5.55 5.96 6.80 6.93
3 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.13 8.46 9.02 6.99
4 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 7.82 8.38 8.80 6.98
5 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.40 9.14 9.00 7.03
6 Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside 6.68 5.28 5.70 7.03
7 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 8.87 8.38 6.20 7.04
8 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 6.00 6.57 5.44 7.06
9 Joel Rathe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.58 6.79 5.80 7.07
10 Adrien Patigny SO-2 Midland 5.87 5.45 5.17 7.07
11 Daniel Strand SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.96 6.52 6.38 7.08
12 Jacob Jennings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.52 6.16 6.45 7.08
13 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.40 7.03 6.32 7.10
14 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 9.19 8.19 5.49 7.12
15 Christopher Vincent FR-1 Doane 7.17 8.11 7.03 7.17
16 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 5.76 6.19 9.25 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 6.99 4.97
5 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.03 9.07
6 Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside 7.03 6.54
8 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 7.06 8.76
13 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.10 8.81
14 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 7.12 5.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.35 7.56 8.18 7.14 7.00 7.56 6.93
7 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 8.38 8.03 6.20 7.68 6.34 6.34 7.04
11 Daniel Strand SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.87 9.00 7.23 7.51 5.81 5.31 7.08
12 Jacob Jennings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.64 7.86 5.81 7.86 9.07 6.80 7.08
15 Christopher Vincent FR-1 Doane 5.81 5.38 8.54 8.03 8.11 8.03 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 5.37 8.88 4.82 6.88 6.82 6.75
4 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 6.64 8.87 5.66 6.98 8.45 5.87
9 Joel Rathe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.08 8.63 7.14 7.07 7.85 7.85
10 Adrien Patigny SO-2 Midland 6.58 5.66 5.59 7.07 5.94 7.07
16 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 9.10 7.94 7.50 7.28 8.01 5.90

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 27.56 21.87 10
2 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 25.47 22.34 8
3 Paul Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 18.55 22.35 6
4 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 22.66 22.43 5
5 Adrien Patigny SO-2 Midland 29.00 22.48 4
6 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 17.62 22.58 3
7 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.38 22.69 2
8 Kyler Vander Velde FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.79 22.70 1
9 Cody Post JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.94 22.71 -
10 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 20.47 22.74 -
11 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 20.47 22.74 -
12 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 29.16 22.96 -
13 Ryan Wokutch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.27 23.12 -
14 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 29.43 23.17 -
15 Andrew Mahoney FR-1 Doane 23.43 23.19 -
  Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 28.50 17.84 23.17 -
15 Andrew Mahoney FR-1 Doane 24.82 26.90 23.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kyler Vander Velde FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.70 24.52 23.39 24.97 27.70 28.61 20.66 1
11 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 22.74 17.06 25.02 21.15 24.11 23.20 20.24 -
13 Ryan Wokutch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.12 16.19 16.88 28.21 21.74 17.81 25.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 28.82 22.57 25.47 22.34 18.77 17.88 28.38 8
6 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 26.65 26.65 23.04 22.58 27.33 23.94 28.68 3
7 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 17.48 26.55 22.01 22.69 26.55 28.59 22.92 2
9 Cody Post JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.94 21.12 20.44 22.71 19.99 20.44 29.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Paul Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 25.93 18.33 22.35 23.02 19.67 23.02 6
10 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 17.51 18.65 22.74 24.34 16.83 18.65 -
12 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 28.70 22.05 22.96 16.08 29.39 23.65 -
  Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.87 10
4 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 22.43 5
5 Adrien Patigny SO-2 Midland 22.48 4

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 47.99 45.59 47.99 10
2 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 48.86 38.99 49.35 8
3 Paul Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 55.06 48.12 49.60 6
4 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 1:05.21 1:03.21 50.16 5
5 Jacob Jennings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.32 36.18 50.25 4
6 Mitchell Oostra JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.44 47.71 50.75 3
7 Xavier Ross JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 38.21 53.49 50.94 2
8 Colton Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.31 59.73 51.05 1
9 Logan Hammond SR-4 Doane 57.70 1:04.85 51.06 -
10 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 36.06 1:01.82 51.51 -
11 Jacob Davies SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.42 1:04.07 51.67 -
12 Braeden Knutson SO-2 Jamestown 51.73 46.51 52.25 -
13 Connor Hartzler FR-1 Hastings 56.91 1:00.07 52.69 -
14 Osiel Ochoa FR-1 Briar Cliff 53.45 57.16 52.92 -
15 Paxon Fleming FR-1 Briar Cliff 56.66 51.90 52.95 -
16 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 39.22 1:02.54 53.00 -
17 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.45 58.86 53.02 -
18 Lorenzo Maldonado SO-2 Jamestown 52.77 56.50 53.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Braeden Knutson SO-2 Jamestown 52.78 1:07.93 52.25 54.34 42.33 1:03.23 48.60 -
13 Connor Hartzler FR-1 Hastings 41.63 48.48 52.69 59.02 50.06 43.74 1:04.29 -
14 Osiel Ochoa FR-1 Briar Cliff 56.63 47.63 52.92 1:04.57 43.93 1:00.33 39.69 -
15 Paxon Fleming FR-1 Briar Cliff 47.13 1:07.25 52.95 52.95 46.60 56.13 43.42 -
16 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 38.16 42.40 53.00 39.75 40.28 59.36 48.23 -
18 Lorenzo Maldonado SO-2 Jamestown 37.31 1:02.90 53.30 46.91 41.58 53.84 59.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jacob Jennings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 51.26 35.18 38.70 1:00.81 50.25 45.23 56.28 4
6 Mitchell Oostra JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.46 53.29 46.19 56.84 50.75 58.37 39.08 3
8 Colton Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 45.95 52.08 59.73 42.38 51.05 1:05.35 54.63 1
9 Logan Hammond SR-4 Doane 36.77 46.98 43.41 37.28 51.06 1:01.79 50.55 -
11 Jacob Davies SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 47.02 59.42 45.47 55.29 51.67 53.74 51.16 -
17 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.69 54.08 59.92 50.37 53.02 39.77 45.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Jefferies JR-3 Briar Cliff 49.43 1:00.47 47.99 10
2 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 47.87 50.83 49.35 8
3 Paul Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 35.72 34.72 49.60 6
4 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 49.66 37.12 50.16 5
7 Xavier Ross JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.70 59.09 50.94 2
10 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:02.85 36.58 51.51 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Mauldin SO-2 Dordt 1:20.95 1:27.43 10
2 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 1:22.13 1:22.96 8
3 Kingdon Hawes SO-2 Doane 1:22.59 1:32.50 6
4 Aidan Wheelock SO-2 Doane 1:22.75 1:20.27 5
5 Cole Zevenbergen SO-2 Dordt 1:22.86 1:19.55 4
6 Jordan Tasler SO-2 Doane 1:23.63 1:43.71 3
7 Jesse Van Hemert SO-2 Mount Marty 1:23.72 1:13.68 2
8 Camden Beller SR-4 Morningside 1:24.17 1:11.55 1
9 Brian Clausen SO-2 Hastings 1:24.27 1:18.38 -
10 Sam Plante FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.89 1:35.08 -
11 Trey Engelmann FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.53 1:25.53 -
12 Maccoy Menke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.05 1:08.84 -
13 Grant Lammers JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.24 1:24.52 -
14 Peyton Miller SR-4 Dordt 1:26.89 1:29.50 -
15 Alexander Walker FR-1 Jamestown 1:26.90 1:51.24 -
16 Wyatt Pryor SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.77 1:05.83 -
17 Kadyn Cline FR-1 Morningside 1:27.86 1:19.96 -
18 Cameron Gray SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.23 1:45.88 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maccoy Menke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.05 1:03.68 1:37.24 -
13 Grant Lammers JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.24 1:12.45 1:34.01 -
14 Peyton Miller SR-4 Dordt 1:26.89 1:05.17 1:26.89 -
15 Alexander Walker FR-1 Jamestown 1:26.90 1:33.86 1:21.69 -
17 Kadyn Cline FR-1 Morningside 1:27.86 1:13.81 1:02.38 -
18 Cameron Gray SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:28.23 1:51.17 1:37.06 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jordan Tasler SO-2 Doane 1:28.65 1:06.91 1:23.63 1:27.82 59.38 1:47.89 3
8 Camden Beller SR-4 Morningside 1:46.90 1:49.43 1:24.17 1:25.86 1:20.81 1:19.12 1
9 Brian Clausen SO-2 Hastings 1:39.44 1:09.95 1:24.27 1:30.17 1:36.07 1:04.05 -
10 Sam Plante FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:14.71 1:07.92 1:24.89 1:19.80 1:43.57 1:32.53 -
11 Trey Engelmann FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:48.63 1:34.09 1:25.53 1:34.09 1:10.14 1:46.06 -
16 Wyatt Pryor SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:19.00 1:19.87 1:27.77 1:14.61 1:38.31 1:46.21 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Mauldin SO-2 Dordt 1:33.91 1:20.95 1:34.72 1:13.67 1:20.95 1:45.24 10
2 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 1:20.49 57.49 1:45.13 1:41.02 1:22.13 1:21.31 8
3 Kingdon Hawes SO-2 Doane 1:41.59 1:21.77 1:01.95 1:41.59 1:22.59 1:01.12 6
4 Aidan Wheelock SO-2 Doane 1:14.48 1:03.72 1:22.75 1:23.58 1:22.75 1:45.92 5
5 Cole Zevenbergen SO-2 Dordt 1:26.18 1:35.29 1:15.41 1:05.46 1:22.86 1:46.06 4
7 Jesse Van Hemert SO-2 Mount Marty 1:41.31 1:18.70 1:32.10 1:13.68 1:23.72 1:06.14 2

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Mauldin SO-2 Dordt 1:31.07 1:58.64 2:10.62 2:08.22 1:59.83 2:03.43 2:35.78 10
2 Tyler Carney SR-4 Morningside 1:53.45 2:21.21 2:06.73 2:36.90 2:00.69 2:26.04 2:12.76 8
3 Aidan Wheelock SO-2 Doane 1:50.12 1:44.07 1:24.71 2:36.11 2:01.01 2:09.48 2:17.96 6
4 Robert Amaro SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:32.07 2:15.68 2:05.99 2:26.58 2:01.14 2:30.22 1:44.18 5
5 Dayton Brunsting FR-1 Dordt 2:01.26 2:06.11 1:55.20 1:38.22 2:01.26 2:23.09 2:34.00 4
6 Mason Schlunsen SR-4 Mount Marty 1:51.86 2:02.92 2:38.57 2:17.67 2:02.92 2:34.88 1:59.24 3
7 Lance Van Zee SR-4 Dordt 1:42.25 2:32.76 2:14.28 2:17.98 2:03.19 2:08.12 1:42.25 2
8 Peyton Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:24.48 2:36.82 1:43.73 1:43.73 2:03.48 1:26.44 2:29.41 1
9 Cole Zevenbergen SO-2 Dordt 1:36.90 1:39.38 2:10.44 1:55.53 2:04.22 1:26.96 1:30.68 -
10 Zach Ambrose SR-4 Morningside 1:30.80 2:41.70 1:40.75 1:27.07 2:04.38 1:46.97 2:13.09 -
11 Micah Hoke FR-1 Jamestown 2:31.11 1:37.41 1:36.16 2:34.86 2:04.88 2:11.13 2:39.85 -
12 Duncan Blankenship FR-1 Doane 1:31.52 2:11.63 2:36.70 2:02.86 2:05.36 2:17.90 2:36.70 -
13 Hunter Shanks FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:35.65 2:37.32 2:17.18 1:45.72 2:05.85 1:46.98 2:42.35 -
14 Will Wenz FR-1 Doane 2:06.22 1:51.08 2:06.22 1:38.46 2:06.22 1:42.24 2:36.52 -
15 Justin Sorensen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:13.46 2:40.15 2:05.83 1:35.33 2:07.10 1:42.96 2:45.23 -
16 Daniel Ortiz SO-2 Doane 1:51.77 1:53.06 1:32.50 2:34.17 2:08.47 1:40.21 2:07.19 -
17 Caden Ideker JR-3 Mount Marty 1:59.63 2:04.95 2:51.47 1:39.69 2:12.92 1:58.30 1:50.33 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Daniel Ortiz SO-2 Doane 2:08.47 2:11.04 -
17 Caden Ideker JR-3 Mount Marty 2:12.92 2:42.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Peyton Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.48 2:38.06 1
11 Micah Hoke FR-1 Jamestown 2:04.88 1:58.64 -
12 Duncan Blankenship FR-1 Doane 2:05.36 1:56.59 -
14 Will Wenz FR-1 Doane 2:06.22 1:33.41 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tyler Carney SR-4 Morningside 1:42.59 2:00.69 1:54.66 2:30.87 2:27.25 2:18.80 8
5 Dayton Brunsting FR-1 Dordt 2:27.94 2:01.26 2:37.64 2:23.09 1:50.35 2:06.11 4
7 Lance Van Zee SR-4 Dordt 1:31.16 2:03.19 2:33.99 1:57.03 2:14.28 2:05.66 2
13 Hunter Shanks FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:28.10 2:05.85 2:17.18 2:14.66 2:38.58 1:44.46 -
15 Justin Sorensen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:40.15 2:07.10 2:04.56 2:14.73 1:51.85 2:29.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Mauldin SO-2 Dordt 2:22.60 1:26.28 2:23.80 1:59.83 10
3 Aidan Wheelock SO-2 Doane 1:33.18 1:35.60 1:27.13 2:01.01 6
4 Robert Amaro SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:35.06 1:33.28 1:50.24 2:01.14 5
6 Mason Schlunsen SR-4 Mount Marty 1:49.40 2:21.36 1:32.19 2:02.92 3
9 Cole Zevenbergen SO-2 Dordt 2:11.68 2:04.22 2:39.01 2:04.22 -
10 Zach Ambrose SR-4 Morningside 2:32.99 2:30.50 1:51.95 2:04.38 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jebadiah Merkle SR-4 Dordt 2:13.40 2:29.88 3:13.35 10
2 Trey Engen JR-3 Dordt 2:36.89 2:30.85 2:48.96 8
3 Kalen Dockweiler SO-2 Doane 2:09.87 2:31.01 3:14.81 6
4 Calvin Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:50.75 2:31.10 2:50.75 5
5 Joe Anderson JR-3 Dordt 2:26.10 2:33.78 2:47.62 4
6 Henri Stoeckermann FR-1 Midland 1:49.00 2:35.71 2:15.47 3
7 Isaiah Lee SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:59.40 2:37.10 2:19.82 2
8 Ryan Evans FR-1 Doane 3:09.08 2:40.23 2:24.21 1
9 Micah Willweber FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:22.31 2:43.15 3:27.20 -
10 Kanyon Vermillion FR-1 Jamestown 2:30.74 2:43.84 3:33.00 -
11 Ethan Ideus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.76 2:45.37 2:42.07 -
12 Liam Vidas FR-1 Mount Marty 2:24.05 2:45.57 3:33.59 -
13 Aaron Ochsner FR-1 Hastings 2:14.56 2:46.12 2:41.14 -
14 Nathaniel Bervig FR-1 Dordt 2:39.53 2:46.17 2:24.57 -
15 Zach Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.69 2:46.30 3:17.90 -
16 Christian Wiegert FR-1 Hastings 3:09.84 2:57.42 2:27.26 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kanyon Vermillion FR-1 Jamestown 3:10.06 2:29.10 3:19.89 2:56.95 2:43.84 -
11 Ethan Ideus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:20.10 2:30.49 2:20.57 3:34.99 2:45.37 -
12 Liam Vidas FR-1 Mount Marty 3:03.79 3:10.41 2:30.67 2:38.95 2:45.57 -
13 Aaron Ochsner FR-1 Hastings 2:14.56 2:19.54 3:06.06 3:17.69 2:46.12 -
14 Nathaniel Bervig FR-1 Dordt 3:06.11 3:31.04 3:06.11 3:19.41 2:46.17 -
15 Zach Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:44.64 3:11.25 1:59.74 3:27.88 2:46.30 -
16 Christian Wiegert FR-1 Hastings 2:20.17 3:20.49 3:27.59 2:07.75 2:57.42 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jebadiah Merkle SR-4 Dordt 2:56.86 2:28.39 2:26.89 1:52.41 2:29.88 3:10.35 10
2 Trey Engen JR-3 Dordt 2:48.96 1:53.14 1:54.65 2:39.91 2:30.85 2:42.92 8
3 Kalen Dockweiler SO-2 Doane 2:49.14 3:02.73 2:15.91 2:29.50 2:31.01 1:51.75 6
4 Calvin Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.24 2:44.70 2:25.06 2:03.91 2:31.10 2:41.68 5
5 Joe Anderson JR-3 Dordt 2:21.48 2:18.41 2:36.86 3:18.38 2:33.78 1:47.65 4
6 Henri Stoeckermann FR-1 Midland 2:24.81 2:51.29 2:20.14 3:08.41 2:35.71 1:58.34 3
7 Isaiah Lee SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:13.54 2:40.25 2:54.39 3:08.52 2:37.10 2:51.24 2
8 Ryan Evans FR-1 Doane 1:58.57 2:03.38 2:32.22 3:10.68 2:40.23 3:21.89 1
9 Micah Willweber FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.74 2:02.37 2:36.63 2:38.26 2:43.15 3:28.84 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 5:31.95 3:00.13 4:17.32 3:15.57 4:22.47 10
2 Kalen Dockweiler SO-2 Doane 3:33.94 3:41.68 4:17.76 4:02.30 5:19.63 8
3 Joe Anderson JR-3 Dordt 4:28.10 4:56.45 4:17.78 4:07.47 5:17.07 6
4 Calvin Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:27.08 4:39.56 4:18.85 5:31.33 3:55.56 5
5 Ro Paschal SR-4 Morningside 3:38.44 4:02.13 4:23.18 4:02.13 4:12.66 4
6 Trey Engen JR-3 Dordt 5:34.48 5:45.18 4:27.58 4:14.20 4:48.99 3
7 Riley Ruhaak FR-1 Dordt 4:00.52 3:22.25 4:33.31 4:03.25 3:24.99 2
8 Joseph Kunert JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:13.96 4:56.48 4:37.08 5:54.67 5:04.79 1
9 Kendall Van Zanten SR-4 Dordt 5:25.96 5:03.48 4:41.00 3:27.94 4:15.71 -
10 Mason Welker SO-2 Morningside 5:52.88 6:04.64 4:54.06 4:30.54 4:33.48 -
11 Drew Hjelmstad FR-1 Jamestown 6:03.17 6:23.84 4:55.26 4:05.07 4:34.60 -
12 Jeremiah Arndt FR-1 Doane 6:13.58 5:49.86 4:56.49 5:20.21 3:33.48 -
13 Brayden Effle SR-4 Mount Marty 4:05.70 5:05.63 4:59.63 6:20.53 5:44.58 -
14 Christian Wiegert FR-1 Hastings 4:48.25 5:03.27 5:00.26 4:51.26 4:39.25 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kendall Van Zanten SR-4 Dordt 3:25.13 3:33.56 4:41.00 3:22.32 3:47.61 -
10 Mason Welker SO-2 Morningside 5:17.59 3:55.25 4:54.06 5:20.53 5:58.76 -
11 Drew Hjelmstad FR-1 Jamestown 5:54.32 5:36.60 4:55.26 5:15.93 4:08.02 -
12 Jeremiah Arndt FR-1 Doane 4:59.46 5:40.97 4:56.49 3:45.34 3:33.48 -
13 Brayden Effle SR-4 Mount Marty 5:44.58 4:44.65 4:59.63 4:53.64 3:32.74 -
14 Christian Wiegert FR-1 Hastings 4:21.23 5:21.28 5:00.26 3:42.20 5:45.30 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 4:12.18 4:01.88 4:27.62 3:20.71 4:17.32 3:41.30 10
2 Kalen Dockweiler SO-2 Doane 4:56.43 3:46.83 3:59.72 3:08.17 4:17.76 4:17.76 8
3 Joe Anderson JR-3 Dordt 5:29.96 5:06.76 3:08.18 3:18.49 4:17.78 4:33.25 6
4 Calvin Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:52.97 5:23.57 5:05.45 5:02.86 4:18.85 5:02.86 5
5 Ro Paschal SR-4 Morningside 3:06.86 5:15.82 3:38.44 4:31.08 4:23.18 4:41.61 4
6 Trey Engen JR-3 Dordt 3:31.39 3:31.39 4:11.53 4:06.18 4:27.58 3:18.01 3
7 Riley Ruhaak FR-1 Dordt 3:14.05 4:19.65 3:55.05 3:19.52 4:33.31 5:52.57 2
8 Joseph Kunert JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:17.69 3:55.52 4:48.17 4:06.61 4:37.08 4:48.17 1

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 10:42.70 9:07.88 8:46.80 10
2 Davis Tebben SR-4 Dordt 8:33.05 10:45.27 8:48.91 8
3 Camden Sesna SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:22.48 8:40.53 8:56.62 6
4 Ro Paschal SR-4 Morningside 10:07.36 6:26.99 8:57.48 5
5 Thaniel Schroeder JR-3 Dordt 10:31.11 6:44.56 8:59.41 4
6 Joe Anderson JR-3 Dordt 8:59.15 9:53.61 9:04.59 3
7 Peter Shippy JR-3 Dordt 11:26.48 8:04.89 9:04.82 2
8 Aidan Vorster FR-1 Dordt 10:00.07 8:10.96 9:05.51 1
9 Ian Wiersma SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:17.54 7:33.95 9:06.92 -
10 Ethan Summerhays SO-2 Dordt 7:09.53 7:04.03 9:10.68 -
11 Dawson Jacobsma SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:02.82 12:04.09 9:16.99 -
12 Thomas Oliver FR-1 Doane 8:51.82 7:44.65 9:19.81 -
13 Sisey Tirop FR-1 Doane 10:07.34 6:39.27 9:22.35 -
14 Leviticus Cross SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:43.75 7:55.06 9:25.54 -
15 Bailey Vander Griend SR-4 Dordt 11:11.13 9:34.44 9:28.75 -
16 Joseph Kunert JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:56.70 9:45.88 9:28.81 -
17 Jon Mahoney FR-1 Midland 12:13.86 11:11.28 9:28.88 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Davis Tebben SR-4 Dordt 16:16.34 13:35.11 10:53.88 14:55.72 12:32.41 12:32.41 10
2 Thaniel Schroeder JR-3 Dordt 14:57.30 13:34.05 18:30.06 15:25.05 12:38.54 11:06.04 8
3 Aidan Vorster FR-1 Dordt 11:52.96 12:02.22 10:48.15 15:25.92 14:48.89 16:12.22 6
4 Peter Shippy JR-3 Dordt 16:21.50 12:39.27 14:30.39 15:25.94 11:52.98 15:25.94 5
5 Ian Wiersma SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:14.64 18:51.75 16:41.88 15:27.66 14:13.45 14:13.45 4
6 Ethan Summerhays SO-2 Dordt 17:56.43 19:19.94 11:08.13 15:27.95 17:19.31 13:18.04 3
7 Bailey Vander Griend SR-4 Dordt 16:52.00 17:10.92 12:36.64 15:45.79 19:51.70 19:32.78 2
8 Sisey Tirop FR-1 Doane 13:06.89 16:25.98 15:48.05 15:48.05 14:03.77 19:35.59 1
9 Leviticus Cross SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:01.63 16:46.03 16:27.05 15:49.08 12:01.30 19:17.88 -
10 Brooks DeWaard SR-4 Dordt 15:58.75 18:41.74 13:15.77 15:58.75 13:15.77 16:08.34 -
11 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 11:39.98 11:59.16 18:41.88 15:58.87 15:39.70 11:59.16 -
12 Zach Elbers SR-4 Dordt 20:43.25 11:53.19 11:14.64 16:03.76 19:55.07 18:37.97 -
13 Zach Hole JR-3 Hastings 18:57.61 17:11.56 17:40.48 16:04.07 12:22.34 19:55.45 -
14 Daniel Reimer SR-4 Doane 16:53.72 17:22.97 15:35.74 16:14.73 14:47.01 12:20.80 -
15 Jon Mahoney FR-1 Midland 16:34.04 20:00.72 16:04.51 16:24.19 11:38.78 13:07.36 -
16 Wyatt Baldauf SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13:11.45 13:41.13 20:46.53 16:29.31 20:36.64 17:48.46 -
17 Caleb Sayler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 16:30.69 12:20.51 14:00.58 16:40.69 20:10.84 21:00.87 -
18 Tatum Jelleberg FR-1 Hastings 20:30.42 21:41.02 21:00.68 16:48.54 13:57.09 16:28.37 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 8.23 8.23 8.89 8.07 10.46 10
2 Austin Freiberg SO-2 Morningside 8.34 6.09 8.68 9.76 7.01 8
3 Jake Long SR-4 Doane 8.39 6.38 6.72 7.89 9.82 6
4 Joshua Van Hulzen JR-3 Dordt 8.50 6.80 6.97 8.84 9.61 5
5 Kyle Baumert JR-3 Dordt 8.51 9.79 7.41 6.81 6.47 4
6 John Krejci SO-2 Doane 8.53 9.30 7.68 6.66 6.74 3
7 Logan Hammond SR-4 Doane 8.61 8.10 8.53 10.16 9.30 2
8 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 8.67 7.72 7.29 7.29 7.98 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 8.18
2 John Krejci SO-2 Doane 8.37
3 Logan Hammond SR-4 Doane 8.47
4 Jake Long SR-4 Doane 8.41
5 Joshua Van Hulzen JR-3 Dordt 8.49
6 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 8.52
7 Austin Freiberg SO-2 Morningside 8.53
8 Kyle Baumert JR-3 Dordt 8.53
9 Clayton Berry FR-1 Doane 8.55
10 Paxon Fleming FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.57
11 Zander Widener FR-1 Mount Marty 8.79
12 Lyndon Harrison SR-4 Mount Marty 8.81
13 Bryce Paulsen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.91
14 Connor Hartzler FR-1 Hastings 8.92
15 Benn Yol FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.94
16 Justin Groen JR-3 Dordt 8.95
17 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 9.24
18 Luke Albright FR-1 Dordt 10.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 John Krejci SO-2 Doane 8.37 9.88 9.96
4 Jake Long SR-4 Doane 8.41 6.73 6.06
11 Zander Widener FR-1 Mount Marty 8.79 9.06 6.42
12 Lyndon Harrison SR-4 Mount Marty 8.81 7.40 10.05
14 Connor Hartzler FR-1 Hastings 8.92 6.78 11.06
16 Justin Groen JR-3 Dordt 8.95 9.58 8.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Logan Hammond SR-4 Doane 8.47
5 Joshua Van Hulzen JR-3 Dordt 8.49
6 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 8.52
9 Clayton Berry FR-1 Doane 8.55
15 Benn Yol FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.94
17 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 9.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 6.47 9.57 8.18 9.41
7 Austin Freiberg SO-2 Morningside 10.58 7.17 8.53 10.24
8 Kyle Baumert JR-3 Dordt 9.64 10.92 8.53 10.58
10 Paxon Fleming FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.49 7.80 8.57 6.86
13 Bryce Paulsen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.81 7.49 8.91 8.65
18 Luke Albright FR-1 Dordt 10.40 11.46 10.61 13.27

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Marty Malual Angok, Taven McKee, Jesse Van Hemert, Nathan Simons 4:08.69 3:20.55 3:58.66 2:22.39 2:30.42 2:56.49 10
2 Concordia (Neb.) Cade Kleckner, Jacob Jennings, Colton Meyer, Xavier Ross 4:12.98 3:22.38 2:33.81 3:18.34 2:33.81 2:58.10 8
3 Dordt Micah Brands, Cole Zevenbergen, Grant Brouwer, Payton Mauldin 2:47.48 3:24.24 4:21.43 3:52.84 2:33.18 2:51.57 6
4 Northwestern (Iowa) Jacob Davies, Mitchell Oostra, Trey Engelmann, Wyatt Pryor 2:46.31 3:25.31 2:48.36 3:00.68 2:54.52 3:19.15 5
5 Doane Christopher Vincent, Jordan Tasler, Logan Hammond, Zach Turner 2:53.88 3:27.00 2:53.88 2:45.60 3:27.00 3:58.05 4
6 Midland Adrien Patigny, Henri Stoeckermann, Blake Olbrich, Shandon Reitzell 2:54.51 3:27.75 2:50.36 3:38.14 2:37.89 3:31.91 3
7 Briar Cliff Dominic Archer, Osiel Ochoa, Tulsa Janish, Paxon Fleming 3:17.34 3:29.93 3:27.83 2:26.96 3:59.32 3:11.04 2
8 Morningside Ashton Verdoorn, Camden Beller, Tyler Carney, Zach Ambrose 2:50.34 3:30.29 4:20.76 4:29.18 2:58.75 3:11.37 1
9 Jamestown Braeden Knutson, Alexander Walker, Noah Mang, Lorenzo Maldonado 4:31.51 3:30.47 4:02.04 4:04.15 2:54.69 4:31.51 -
10 Hastings Brian Clausen, Connor Hartzler, Jayden Gonzalez, Aaron Ochsner 3:54.58 3:31.33 2:51.18 4:07.26 3:33.45 3:56.69 -
11 Dakota Wesleyan Nate Rupprecht, Austin Hughes, Ryley Johansen, Hunter Shanks 2:39.56 3:32.74 2:52.32 2:37.43 3:34.87 2:28.92 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Midland Patigny, Stoeckermann, Olbrich, Reitzell 3:19.44 3:04.90 3:27.75 2:52.44 2:56.59 3
8 Morningside Verdoorn, Beller, Carney, Ambrose 4:12.35 3:13.47 3:30.29 4:27.07 2:46.13 1
9 Jamestown Knutson, Walker, Mang, Maldonado 3:51.52 4:27.30 3:30.47 3:53.63 3:45.21 -
10 Hastings Clausen, Hartzler, Gonzalez, Ochsner 3:50.35 3:22.88 3:31.33 4:17.83 3:50.35 -
11 Dakota Wesleyan Rupprecht, Hughes, Johansen, Shanks 3:19.98 3:28.49 3:32.74 3:07.22 3:13.60 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Marty Angok, McKee, Van Hemert, Simons 4:00.66 2:44.46 3:50.64 3:38.60 3:20.55 10
2 Concordia (Neb.) Kleckner, Jennings, Meyer, Ross 4:06.91 3:30.48 3:18.34 3:08.22 3:22.38 8
3 Dordt Brands, Zevenbergen, Brouwer, Mauldin 4:01.01 2:37.27 2:59.74 3:42.63 3:24.24 6
4 Northwestern (Iowa) Davies, Oostra, Engelmann, Pryor 2:48.36 4:16.64 4:18.69 3:47.90 3:25.31 5
5 Doane Vincent, Tasler, Hammond, Turner 2:37.32 3:35.28 2:31.11 3:06.30 3:27.00 4
7 Briar Cliff Archer, Ochoa, Janish, Fleming 2:41.65 3:34.13 2:50.05 3:15.24 3:29.93 2

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dordt Carson Elbers, Peyton Miller, Lance Van Zee, Payton Mauldin 7:28.47 7:04.36 8:02.22 6:11.31 6:59.54 6:45.07 10
2 Northwestern (Iowa) Peyton Brasser, Trey Engelmann, Isaiah Lee, Wyatt Pryor 10:10.68 6:18.04 8:04.66 8:19.20 10:05.83 6:42.27 8
3 Concordia (Neb.) Sam Plante, Cameron Gray, Ethan Ideus, Micah Willweber 8:38.09 8:47.86 8:08.76 8:18.54 10:20.73 9:07.42 6
4 Doane Adam Baker, Duncan Blankenship, Trace Ebert, Ryan Evans 8:06.96 9:40.41 8:11.87 7:07.93 5:59.07 8:46.30 5
5 Mount Marty Liam Vidas, Nathaniel Kropuenske, Caden Ideker, Mason Schlunsen 10:26.90 10:26.90 8:21.52 6:16.14 6:46.24 7:36.39 4
6 Morningside Kadyn Cline, Tyler Janssen, Caleb Roggenbuck, Tanner Arens 7:36.67 9:01.98 8:21.83 6:36.45 7:16.60 7:56.74 3
7 Jamestown Micah Hoke, Kanyon Vermillion, Ethan Sherva, Alexander Walker 10:39.55 8:43.73 8:23.58 10:49.62 6:47.90 7:08.05 2
8 Midland Christian McCafferty, Blake Olbrich, Tristan Thurlow, Andrew Nunez 8:46.57 8:52.00 9:02.85 9:24.57 8:46.57 7:41.43 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shandon Reitzell FR-1 Midland 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    ---
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Ross McMahon FR-1 Midland 2.01m 6' 7" 7
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 David Arcos SO-2 Doane 2.01m 6' 7" 7
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Wyatt Loga SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.01m 6' 7" 5
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Grant Brouwer JR-3 Dordt 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Dylan Starr FR-1 Doane 1.96m 6' 5" 3
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
7 Ty Cooley FR-1 Midland 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
8 Ryley Johansen FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.91m 6' 3.25" 1
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
9 Brady Creech FR-1 Hastings 1.91m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 Blake Kastanek JR-3 Doane 1.91m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
11 Jayson Frank FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
11 Jacob Glines FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
13 Aaron Shepard JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
14 Logan Bietz FR-1 Doane 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
14 Ben Thelander SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Carter Reckling FR-1 Doane NH NH -
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Devin Jepson FR-1 Doane NH NH -
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Zack Axiotes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH -
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Bennetts JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.93m 5.44m 4.65m 3.86m 4.19m 4.88m 3.77m 15' 3" 10
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Mike Pulliam SO-2 Doane 5.81m 4.19m 4.50m 3.87m 4.91m 3.60m 5.81m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Luke Bousema SR-4 Dordt 3.99m 3.70m 4.20m 3.19m 4.75m 4.62m 3.40m 13' 9.25" 6
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Braedon Gumke JR-3 Jamestown 4.96m 4.58m 4.20m 5.38m 3.40m 3.11m 3.32m 13' 9.25" 5
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 3.56m 3.36m 4.05m 3.52m 3.32m 4.86m 3.36m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Drew Garrison FR-1 Doane 2.83m 5.27m 4.05m 3.08m 4.66m 3.77m 3.52m 13' 3.5" 3
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Chase Berry SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Grant Stadler JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Zach Zohner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Lane Knisley JR-3 Hastings NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Schmidt JR-3 Hastings 6.93m 5.13m 22' 9" 10
  • 6.93  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.41  
  • 5.53  
  • 6.72  
2 David Arcos SO-2 Doane 6.89m 7.30m 22' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 John Krejci SO-2 Doane 6.86m 6.72m 22' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • PASS  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.31  
4 Clayton Berry FR-1 Doane 6.80m 8.43m 22' 3.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.80  
5 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 6.64m 7.10m 21' 9.5" 4
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.64  
6 Sam Boldt FR-1 Doane 6.62m 5.43m 21' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.56  
7 Blake Kastanek JR-3 Doane 6.61m 5.68m 21' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.61  
8 Joel Rathe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.58m 4.80m 21' 7.25" 1
  • 6.33  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.31  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.58  
9 Nolan Mayer FR-1 Doane 6.55m 7.27m 21' 6" -
  • 6.03  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.55  
10 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 6.32m 4.74m 20' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.32  
11 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 6.19m 5.63m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.73  
12 Lorenzo Jones SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.05m 7.62m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
13 James Gilbert JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.99m 5.33m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
14 Joshua Deines JR-3 Dordt 5.94m 4.22m 19' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
15 Ryley Johansen FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.90m 6.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.81  
16 Justin Groen JR-3 Dordt 5.90m 4.25m 19' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
17 Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside 5.87m 6.69m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.87  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sam Boldt FR-1 Doane 8.34m 5.49m 8.41m 5.10m 7.48m 6.62m 7.08m 21' 8.75" 3
9 Nolan Mayer FR-1 Doane 7.99m 5.50m 4.98m 5.31m 4.78m 6.55m 5.70m 21' 6" -
10 Jadae Moore FR-1 Doane 4.55m 8.22m 5.12m 7.84m 5.12m 6.32m 7.33m 20' 9" -
11 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 5.14m 4.83m 5.26m 7.61m 6.38m 6.19m 7.74m 20' 3.75" -
14 Joshua Deines JR-3 Dordt 5.05m 5.29m 7.25m 6.53m 6.89m 5.94m 7.37m 19' 6" -
15 Ryley Johansen FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.02m 5.07m 6.49m 5.37m 4.19m 5.90m 4.60m 19' 4.25" -
16 Justin Groen JR-3 Dordt 5.90m 7.02m 7.20m 4.72m 5.31m 5.90m 7.61m 19' 4.25" -
17 Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside 7.04m 5.22m 6.22m 4.58m 7.16m 5.87m 4.58m 19' 3.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cole Schmidt JR-3 Hastings 7.83m 7.62m 9.01m 6.93m 8.80m 22' 9" 10
2 David Arcos SO-2 Doane 5.51m 5.44m 5.10m 6.89m 5.24m 22' 7.25" 8
3 John Krejci SO-2 Doane 8.58m 5.97m 5.69m 6.86m 5.42m 22' 6.25" 6
4 Clayton Berry FR-1 Doane 5.78m 8.64m 8.50m 6.80m 6.73m 22' 3.75" 5
5 Luke Davis FR-1 Doane 7.64m 6.31m 4.71m 6.64m 7.30m 21' 9.5" 4
7 Blake Kastanek JR-3 Doane 7.14m 4.69m 4.76m 6.61m 7.14m 21' 8.25" 2
8 Joel Rathe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.13m 7.37m 5.92m 6.58m 5.72m 21' 7.25" 1
12 Lorenzo Jones SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.44m 6.78m 5.14m 6.05m 6.41m 19' 10.25" -
13 James Gilbert JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.21m 5.21m 5.27m 5.99m 4.37m 19' 8" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Juba McClay JR-3 Hastings 11.78m 14.73m 16.06m 14.88m 11.19m 48' 4" 10
  • 14.73  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Lorenzo Jones SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.85m 14.50m 15.08m 11.60m 16.38m 47' 7" 8
  • 14.50  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gavin Larson FR-1 Midland 14.98m 14.27m 13.41m 14.41m 13.84m 46' 10" 6
  • 13.96  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.99  
4 Vince Lauenroth SO-2 Doane 14.55m 13.99m 18.19m 14.83m 18.19m 45' 10.75" 5
  • 12.72  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.97  
5 Trevor Malone FR-1 Doane 12.31m 13.99m 17.35m 15.39m 15.81m 45' 10.75" 4
  • 13.47  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
6 John Himmelberg SO-2 Doane 10.08m 13.62m 17.03m 10.90m 16.48m 44' 8.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
7 Cordale Moxey FR-1 Doane 10.76m 13.29m 15.42m 12.36m 9.97m 43' 7.25" 2
  • 13.29  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
8 Blake Kastanek JR-3 Doane 12.96m 13.22m 10.58m 10.58m 12.43m 43' 4.5" 1
  • 12.83  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.08  
9 Trystan Brandt SR-4 Doane 16.38m 13.21m 10.83m 9.78m 12.02m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.71  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.10  
10 Sam Boldt FR-1 Doane 11.34m 13.04m 9.65m 16.17m 13.30m 42' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.84  
11 Dexter Wiese SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.21m 12.76m 13.78m 10.72m 15.57m 41' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.76  
12 Cale Strong SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.88m 12.73m 10.31m 10.44m 11.20m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.70  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.73  
13 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 12.22m 12.47m 14.96m 14.71m 9.85m 40' 11" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.47  
14 Cobey Carr FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.75m 12.03m 9.14m 12.63m 15.64m 39' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Trystan Brandt SR-4 Doane 13.87m 14.00m 17.17m 10.70m 14.00m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
10 Sam Boldt FR-1 Doane 11.34m 9.78m 16.43m 12.39m 13.30m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
11 Dexter Wiese SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.93m 16.59m 13.40m 10.46m 14.04m 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
12 Cale Strong SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 16.29m 11.33m 10.06m 9.42m 13.24m 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
13 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 14.09m 14.59m 10.85m 12.10m 13.34m 12.47m 40' 11" -
14 Cobey Carr FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.15m 12.99m 13.71m 12.39m 11.79m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Juba McClay JR-3 Hastings 15.91m 14.73m 48' 4" 10
2 Lorenzo Jones SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.53m 14.50m 47' 7" 8
3 Gavin Larson FR-1 Midland 13.70m 14.27m 46' 10" 6
4 Vince Lauenroth SO-2 Doane 12.73m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 5
5 Trevor Malone FR-1 Doane 14.97m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 4
6 John Himmelberg SO-2 Doane 17.57m 13.62m 44' 8.25" 3
7 Cordale Moxey FR-1 Doane 16.88m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2
8 Blake Kastanek JR-3 Doane 12.16m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Kucera JR-3 Midland 22.45m 21.05m 13.57m 17.40m 18.44m 57' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.62  
  • 17.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Matthew Campbell SO-2 Doane 11.94m 16.36m 17.83m 16.36m 18.16m 53' 8.25" 8
  • 16.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.85m 13.13m 15.85m 16.01m 14.89m 52' 6.5" 6
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Herman FR-1 Midland 15.17m 19.12m 12.64m 15.80m 17.54m 51' 10" 5
  • 13.74  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.80  
5 Luke Rettedal FR-1 Mount Marty 16.99m 10.88m 12.37m 14.90m 19.37m 48' 10.75" 4
  • 13.20  
  • 13.06  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.90  
6 Chris Wren SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17.42m 12.74m 15.23m 14.64m 10.25m 48' 0.5" 3
  • 14.00  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.49  
7 Josh Lewis FR-1 Midland 14.93m 18.09m 12.35m 14.36m 16.80m 47' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
8 Darien Semedo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.41m 11.45m 14.42m 14.14m 16.12m 46' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andy Amos JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.43m 13.56m 10.60m 14.13m 11.16m 46' 4.25" -
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.74  
10 Trey Dickey FR-1 Doane 15.92m 17.26m 17.13m 13.38m 12.98m 43' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
11 Byrnden Kinnaman SR-4 Briar Cliff 13.91m 9.94m 15.37m 13.25m 15.77m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Connor Asche FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.51m 13.08m 17.17m 13.21m 10.96m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
13 Zachary Stieb SO-2 Doane 10.82m 13.85m 12.66m 13.19m 12.27m 43' 3.25" -
  • 11.06  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.19  
14 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 14.83m 12.88m 16.39m 13.01m 16.00m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.01  
15 Alexander Maida SO-2 Jamestown 9.35m 11.42m 11.68m 12.98m 9.74m 42' 7" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.98  
  Patrick Hudson SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Dean FR-1 Jamestown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Luke Rettedal FR-1 Mount Marty 11.18m 15.94m 14.90m 16.09m 14.60m 15.20m 48' 10.75" 4
8 Darien Semedo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.32m 16.97m 14.14m 13.01m 17.39m 10.89m 46' 4.75" 1
11 Byrnden Kinnaman SR-4 Briar Cliff 9.94m 9.81m 13.25m 14.44m 13.12m 9.27m 43' 5.75" -
12 Connor Asche FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.19m 9.25m 13.21m 15.85m 15.46m 10.17m 43' 4.25" -
13 Zachary Stieb SO-2 Doane 11.74m 15.70m 13.19m 16.36m 10.82m 17.15m 43' 3.25" -
14 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.53m 9.89m 13.01m 10.67m 10.93m 11.06m 42' 8.25" -
15 Alexander Maida SO-2 Jamestown 16.87m 14.80m 12.98m 16.48m 15.45m 13.50m 42' 7" -
  Tyler Dean FR-1 Jamestown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Patrick Hudson SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan Kucera JR-3 Midland 17.40m 15.83m 57' 1" 10
2 Matthew Campbell SO-2 Doane 16.36m 15.87m 53' 8.25" 8
3 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 16.01m 14.73m 52' 6.5" 6
4 Alex Herman FR-1 Midland 15.80m 11.22m 51' 10" 5
6 Chris Wren SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.64m 12.74m 48' 0.5" 3
7 Josh Lewis FR-1 Midland 14.36m 14.65m 47' 1.5" 2
9 Andy Amos JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.13m 17.24m 46' 4.25" -
10 Trey Dickey FR-1 Doane 13.38m 12.04m 43' 10.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Campbell SO-2 Doane 20.19m 18.98m 18.57m 22.61m 20.19m 66' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 19.40  
  • 19.99  
  • 19.98  
  • 19.61  
  • 20.19  
2 Dylan Kucera JR-3 Midland 20.95m 25.94m 14.96m 16.76m 19.95m 65' 5.5" 8
  • 18.96  
  • 19.95  
  • 19.84  
  • 19.44  
  • 19.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris Wren SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.16m 18.70m 18.12m 18.12m 19.48m 63' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 17.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tyler Summers SR-4 Hastings 19.58m 22.38m 22.75m 15.67m 18.65m 61' 2.25" 5
  • 18.27  
  • 18.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
5 Luke Partridge FR-1 Doane 17.69m 14.80m 13.90m 21.30m 18.05m 59' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 18.05  
  • 17.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Trey Dickey FR-1 Doane 19.80m 19.80m 13.61m 22.98m 17.68m 58' 0.25" 3
  • 16.74  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.68  
7 Andy Amos JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.06m 20.91m 22.14m 12.65m 17.57m 57' 7.75" 2
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.57  
  • 17.19  
8 William DeLay JR-3 Midland 22.09m 21.07m 13.59m 21.24m 16.99m 55' 9" 1
  • 16.77  
  • 16.99  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jaedon Lothrop FR-1 Doane 12.33m 17.26m 14.63m 13.48m 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
10 Brady Klute SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21.11m 15.27m 17.86m 12.99m 16.24m 53' 3.5" -
  • 15.30  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Moll FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.53m 15.01m 15.81m 13.73m 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
12 Dagne' Buck JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17.41m 15.97m 16.45m 16.93m 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Brandon Rezac JR-3 Doane 15.91m 14.00m 19.89m 12.89m 15.91m 52' 2.5" -
  • 15.28  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
14 Patrick Hudson SO-2 Hastings 18.42m 18.58m 12.70m 12.07m 15.88m 52' 1.25" -
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Darien Semedo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19.57m 15.84m 15.06m 19.88m 15.53m 50' 11.5" -
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 14.86m 19.35m 15.17m 18.42m 15.48m 50' 9.5" -
  • 15.43  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
17 Philip Quackenbush JR-3 Hastings 11.91m 15.93m 15.16m 14.08m 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
  • 14.74  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.37  
  Justin Villars SR-4 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jaedon Lothrop FR-1 Doane 15.29m 14.80m 16.28m 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
10 Brady Klute SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.59m 15.92m 11.37m 16.24m 53' 3.5" -
11 Ben Moll FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 17.25m 11.50m 15.01m 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
12 Dagne' Buck JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19.16m 16.61m 13.41m 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
13 Brandon Rezac JR-3 Doane 11.77m 11.30m 13.68m 15.91m 52' 2.5" -
14 Patrick Hudson SO-2 Hastings 17.47m 13.50m 11.27m 15.88m 52' 1.25" -
15 Darien Semedo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.98m 12.73m 11.65m 15.53m 50' 11.5" -
16 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 19.81m 17.18m 17.80m 15.48m 50' 9.5" -
17 Philip Quackenbush JR-3 Hastings 11.14m 13.61m 17.33m 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Campbell SO-2 Doane 16.96m 15.55m 20.19m 66' 3" 10
2 Dylan Kucera JR-3 Midland 18.15m 19.15m 19.95m 65' 5.5" 8
3 Chris Wren SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 19.87m 20.06m 19.48m 63' 11" 6
4 Tyler Summers SR-4 Hastings 18.09m 23.31m 18.65m 61' 2.25" 5
5 Luke Partridge FR-1 Doane 23.28m 14.08m 18.05m 59' 2.75" 4
6 Trey Dickey FR-1 Doane 16.62m 18.21m 17.68m 58' 0.25" 3
7 Andy Amos JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19.85m 15.64m 17.57m 57' 7.75" 2
8 William DeLay JR-3 Midland 12.57m 17.33m 16.99m 55' 9" 1
  Justin Villars SR-4 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 4921 3411 3995 3898 4190 4873 5214 10
2 David Arcos SO-2 Doane 3600 5904 3600 6144 4752 4800 5952 8
3 Grant Brouwer JR-3 Dordt 3411 4084 3456 5117 5566 4489 3456 6
4 Ben Thelander SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3192 4478 5010 5187 4478 4434 4744 5
5 Mike Pulliam SO-2 Doane 4542 5027 5247 5556 4895 4410 4454 4
6 Mason Zimmerman FR-1 Doane 4861 4254 4167 3689 5643 4341 3559 3
7 Bryce Paulsen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3843 3032 4441 3160 3972 4271 4655 2
8 Devin Bos SO-2 Dordt 3800 3462 4265 3674 5278 4223 3631 1
9 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 3528 2868 4187 4070 3838 3877 5040 -
10 Devin Jepson FR-1 Doane 4674 3542 3688 3213 2812 3652 2958 -
11 Connor Smith FR-1 Jamestown 2977 3011 3914 3044 2342 3346 3312 -
12 Cade Pedersen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2280 2850 3737 3705 3198 3167 2755 -