February 19, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cody Sadikoff   Unattached 2:45.92 2:08.62 1:39.04 2:47.21 -
1 Grant Magnuson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:55.53 1:55.53 2:26.73 1:43.98 10
2 Joe Gasick SR-4 St. Norbert 1:43.71 1:56.52 1:27.39 2:22.16 8
3 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:31.10 1:57.13 2:32.27 1:32.54 6
4 Andrew Rathkamp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:44.93 1:57.89 1:50.82 2:01.43 5
5 Noah Bruehl SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.23 1:58.05 1:47.43 1:53.33 4
6 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:29.84 1:58.20 2:24.21 1:27.47 3
7 Michael Cabaltera FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.54 1:58.87 1:30.35 2:25.03 2
8 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:27.06 1:59.25 2:35.03 2:14.76 1
9 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:43.02 1:59.79 2:34.53 2:08.18 -
10 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.46 2:00.05 2:10.86 1:27.64 -
11 Jacob Jumbeck JR-3 Ripon 1:46.86 2:00.06 1:56.46 1:48.06 -
12 Reid Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:48.39 2:00.43 2:20.91 2:16.09 -
13 Easton Becker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:29.60 2:01.08 2:16.82 2:09.56 -
14 Isaiah Herried FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:06.07 2:01.22 1:34.56 1:38.19 -
15 Peyton Janto SR-4 St. Norbert 2:20.79 2:01.37 2:09.87 1:50.45 -
16 Wyatt Lowrance FR-1 Ripon 2:32.94 2:01.38 2:08.67 1:39.54 -
17 Hans Rupnow SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.07 2:01.42 1:34.71 2:34.21 -
18 Spencer Lindstrom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:35.68 2:01.62 1:48.25 2:06.49 -
19 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:44.25 2:02.64 1:41.80 1:25.85 -
20 William Ebel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.97 2:02.98 2:12.82 1:29.78 -
21 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 2:37.60 2:03.12 1:52.04 2:04.36 -
22 Christian Kuwaye FR-1 Ripon 2:28.04 2:03.36 2:18.17 2:30.50 -
23 Luke Donart FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:17.69 2:04.04 2:26.37 2:02.80 -
24 Noah Lutzke SO-2 Lakeland 2:25.31 2:04.19 2:17.85 2:19.10 -
25 August Davis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.31 2:04.27 2:31.61 2:35.34 -
26 Konner Akey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:39.45 2:04.31 2:21.72 1:30.75 -
27 Miles Kremsreiter SR-4 Ripon 2:40.77 2:05.60 2:33.24 1:51.79 -
28 Joshua Wehrman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:34.25 2:05.66 2:25.77 2:27.03 -
29 Travis Eitel SO-2 Lakeland 2:04.82 2:06.08 2:40.13 2:43.91 -
30 Zach Heckman SO-2 Edgewood 2:26.62 2:08.61 2:45.91 2:07.33 -
31 Ethan Neal FR-1 Carthage 2:34.66 2:09.96 2:20.36 2:03.47 -
32 Jacob Oyen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:48.45 2:13.69 2:41.77 2:13.69 -
33 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 1:52.55 2:13.98 1:55.23 2:46.14 -
34 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 2:05.24 2:14.66 2:26.78 1:35.61 -
35 Cameron Mills JR-3 Carthage 2:10.30 2:15.72 2:22.51 2:00.79 -
36 Gabriel Olsen SR-4 St. Norbert 2:06.82 2:16.36 1:45.00 2:10.91 -
37 Jack Ramstack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:48.46 2:18.08 2:01.51 1:54.61 -
38 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 2:52.44 2:19.06 2:02.38 2:28.80 -
39 Sebastian Kams Bingham FR-1 Edgewood 2:21.69 2:20.28 3:02.37 1:52.23 -
40 Ryan Klug FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:40.46 2:21.49 2:38.47 1:46.12 -
41 Sam Scharenbroch FR-1 Lakeland 2:49.97 2:21.64 2:10.31 1:46.23 -
42 Bo Anderson FR-1 Carthage 2:35.09 2:22.28 2:45.05 2:40.78 -
43 Cooper Albert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:47.18 2:22.90 1:50.04 2:10.04 -
44 Cullen Krogh FR-1 Carthage 1:56.54 2:23.87 1:56.54 2:05.17 -
45 Aidan Bartnicki FR-1 Carthage 2:52.30 2:24.79 2:03.08 1:41.36 -
46 Drew Bolender SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:05.12 2:38.38 2:09.88 1:55.62 -
47 Owen Luedtke FR-1 Lakeland 2:46.01 2:42.75 2:50.89 1:57.18 -
  Jamar Thomas FR-1 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Joe Zack   Oshkosh Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Jacob Oyen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:31.07 1:37.60 2:11.02 2:27.06 2:15.03 2:13.69 -
37 Jack Ramstack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:57.37 1:50.47 2:53.98 2:55.37 1:36.66 2:18.08 -
38 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 2:06.55 1:54.03 2:23.24 2:20.45 2:06.55 2:19.06 -
39 Sebastian Kams Bingham FR-1 Edgewood 2:24.49 2:10.46 2:31.51 2:27.30 2:28.70 2:20.28 -
40 Ryan Klug FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.64 2:05.93 2:52.62 2:05.93 1:50.37 2:21.49 -
41 Sam Scharenbroch FR-1 Lakeland 2:37.22 1:54.73 2:58.47 1:54.73 2:25.89 2:21.64 -
42 Bo Anderson FR-1 Carthage 2:15.17 3:00.70 2:53.59 2:35.09 2:13.75 2:22.28 -
44 Cullen Krogh FR-1 Carthage 2:32.51 2:15.24 2:16.68 1:42.15 2:03.73 2:23.87 -
45 Aidan Bartnicki FR-1 Carthage 2:19.00 2:16.11 3:06.78 2:47.96 1:50.04 2:24.79 -
46 Drew Bolender SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:20.96 3:02.14 2:13.04 1:52.45 2:47.89 2:38.38 -
47 Owen Luedtke FR-1 Lakeland 3:08.79 3:28.32 2:49.26 2:15.09 2:32.99 2:42.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cody Sadikoff   Unattached 1:32.61 2:08.62 2:11.20 2:13.77 1:33.90 1:42.90 -
21 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 1:38.50 2:03.12 1:55.74 2:37.60 1:27.42 1:44.66 -
30 Zach Heckman SO-2 Edgewood 1:55.75 2:08.61 1:32.60 1:54.47 2:29.19 1:36.46 -
31 Ethan Neal FR-1 Carthage 1:43.97 2:09.96 2:25.56 1:32.28 2:48.95 2:16.46 -
33 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 2:34.08 2:13.98 2:38.10 2:13.98 2:43.46 2:32.74 -
34 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 2:18.70 2:14.66 1:47.73 2:40.25 2:46.98 1:47.73 -
35 Cameron Mills JR-3 Carthage 2:41.51 2:15.72 1:52.65 1:35.01 1:45.87 2:10.30 -
36 Gabriel Olsen SR-4 St. Norbert 2:50.45 2:16.36 2:55.91 1:35.46 2:40.91 2:02.73 -
43 Cooper Albert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:02.92 2:22.90 2:55.77 1:57.18 2:31.48 2:41.48 -
  Jamar Thomas FR-1 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Peyton Janto SR-4 St. Norbert 2:09.87 1:58.95 2:01.37 -
16 Wyatt Lowrance FR-1 Ripon 1:33.47 2:03.81 2:01.38 -
19 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:34.44 2:22.27 2:02.64 -
20 William Ebel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:31.01 2:20.20 2:02.98 -
22 Christian Kuwaye FR-1 Ripon 2:10.77 1:39.93 2:03.36 -
24 Noah Lutzke SO-2 Lakeland 1:29.42 1:29.42 2:04.19 -
26 Konner Akey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:26.69 1:35.72 2:04.31 -
27 Miles Kremsreiter SR-4 Ripon 1:44.25 2:31.98 2:05.60 -
28 Joshua Wehrman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:34.25 2:20.74 2:05.66 -
29 Travis Eitel SO-2 Lakeland 2:13.65 1:45.91 2:06.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:27.06 1:59.25 1
9 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:28.65 1:59.79 -
10 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:37.24 2:00.05 -
11 Jacob Jumbeck JR-3 Ripon 1:30.05 2:00.06 -
13 Easton Becker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:13.19 2:01.08 -
14 Isaiah Herried FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.01 2:01.22 -
17 Hans Rupnow SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:56.57 2:01.42 -
18 Spencer Lindstrom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:36.89 2:01.62 -
23 Luke Donart FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:33.81 2:04.04 -
25 August Davis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:55.58 2:04.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Magnuson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:55.53 2:05.93 1:55.53 2:14.02 1:25.50 2:19.80 2:15.17 10
2 Joe Gasick SR-4 St. Norbert 2:14.00 2:27.98 1:56.52 1:41.38 1:47.20 2:02.35 2:03.52 8
3 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:45.42 1:47.76 1:57.13 1:45.42 1:36.05 2:18.22 1:41.91 6
4 Andrew Rathkamp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:06.15 2:28.55 1:57.89 1:40.21 1:44.93 2:04.97 2:29.72 5
5 Noah Bruehl SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:43.89 1:35.62 1:58.05 1:47.43 1:32.08 2:11.04 2:05.14 4
6 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:36.93 2:12.39 1:58.20 2:10.02 2:06.48 2:07.66 2:01.75 3
7 Michael Cabaltera FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.52 2:26.21 1:58.87 2:16.70 2:00.06 2:09.57 2:11.95 2
12 Reid Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:36.56 2:01.64 2:00.43 1:37.55 2:01.64 2:13.68 2:13.68 -
  Joe Zack   Oshkosh Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -